Montigny en gohelle - Montigny en gohelle dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

5km 169 finishers


1 16'39'' SUEUR Cedric Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F SEM/89
2 16'50'' WRZESINSKI Maxime Us Biache-saint-vaast 062 H-F JUM/01
3 16'54'' BALAZEK Valentin Rc Arras 062 H-F SEM/93
4 17'04'' MOREL Xavier       SEM/87
5 17'06'' MUYS Maxime Servins Athletic Club 062 H-F SEM/89
6 17'13'' BARAKA Yanis Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F SEM/92
7 17'26'' PETITFILS Aurelien Rc Arras 062 H-F SEM/90
8 17'35'' VALIN Christophe Aniche Athletisme Club 059 H-F ESM/98
9 17'52'' LESAGE Mickael       V1M/78
10 18'34'' FRESKO Yannick Rc Arras 062 H-F SEM/84
11 18'40'' DEMAGNY Emmanuel Rc Arras 062 H-F SEM/80
12 18'45'' KSIAZKIEWICZ Morgan Aniche Athletisme Club 059 H-F JUM/00
13 18'45'' GODIN Vincent Etoile Oignies 062 H-F SEM/92
14 19'06'' FRANCONVILLE Noa Etoile Oignies 062 H-F MIM/04
15 19'10'' THIBERT Benjamin Owens 36     SEM/86
16 19'14'' ESCAILLET Mathieu Rc Arras 062 H-F V1M/76
17 19'19'' BEUDIN Regis Artois Athletisme 062 H-F V2M/69
18 19'24'' HALLUIN Oscar Val Athlon     MIM/04
19 19'25'' VAN ASSCHE Gianni       V1M/77
20 19'27'' TELLE Donatien       V1M/74
21 19'27'' DEVLAMINCK Marc Dainville Athletic Club 062 H-F V1M/74
22 19'34'' BANTIGNIES Maxime Rc Arras 062 H-F SEM/95
23 19'51'' PRUVOST Claire Decathlon     SEF/96
24 19'59'' MARTIN Cyril Rc Arras 062 H-F SEM/81
25 20'04'' MULIER Gregor Etoile Oignies 062 H-F CAM/02
26 20'28'' DUHAYON Leo Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F CAM/02
27 20'46'' LEBLOND Sandrine Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/76
28 20'53'' KSIAZKIEKICZ Yannick       V1M/73
29 21'01'' REBIER Fanny       SEF/84
30 21'05'' LEFEBVRE Serge       V3M/50
31 21'08'' COURBY Rodrigue Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F V1M/77
32 21'09'' LIGNEEL Theo Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F MIM/05
33 21'14'' DEBRUYNE Quentin Running Club Noyelles Godault     CAM/03
34 21'23'' VANTREPODE Claude Us Biache-saint-vaast 062 H-F SEM/87
35 21'25'' TEETEN Olivier Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1M/72
36 21'26'' CHEVALIER Louis Etoile Oignies 062 H-F CAM/02
37 21'28'' ECHAHBA Nassim Etoile Oignies 062 H-F MIM/05
38 21'28'' HEWUSZ Tom Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F MIM/04
39 21'30'' HERMAN Emile Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F CAM/03
40 21'31'' HONORE Mathilde Etoile Oignies 062 H-F CAF/03
41 21'36'' BERGAMINI Frederic       V1M/71
42 21'38'' LAGACHE Dimitri       SEM/89
43 21'46'' DELENCLOS Linda Rc Arras 062 H-F V1F/76
44 21'46'' TORCHY Mathias College Youri Gagarine     MIM/05
45 21'50'' CORDELIER Celine Rc Arras 062 H-F SEF/83
46 21'54'' DUEZ Clemence Aniche Athletisme Club 059 H-F ESF/97
47 21'59'' PRUVOST Justine Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F CAF/03
48 22'13'' DOREZ Patrick Club Sportif Athletisme Avion 062 H-F V2M/66
49 22'14'' DERUYCK Clement Club Sportif Athletisme Avion 062 H-F JUM/01
50 22'37'' DELLERY Patrice Rc Arras 062 H-F V2M/67
51 22'41'' MANGIN Maxnce       ESM/97
52 22'47'' LUYCKX Andre       V2M/63
53 23'18'' DUQUESNE Jessy Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEM/82
54 23'18'' POTEAU Franck Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/77
55 23'19'' POTEAU Noemie Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F CAF/02
56 23'26'' DESCAMPS Gabin       CAM/03
57 23'45'' STEFANSKI Loris Cours Toujours Leforest     CAM/03
58 23'46'' TEETEN Olivia Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F CAF/02
59 23'47'' FLANT Julien       SEM/90
60 23'57'' NIVESSE Stephane Rc Arras 062 H-F V1M/74
61 23'58'' GUEYDON Baptiste Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F MIM/05
62 24'00'' PETIT Adolphe       V3M/50
63 24'00'' BENMEDJAHED Norsedine       V2M/62
64 24'02'' GORZYNSKI Lionel       SEM/89
65 24'10'' QUESSON Tristan Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F MIM/04
66 24'14'' ROUSSETTE Amandine Club Sportif Athletisme Avion 062 H-F SEF/96
67 24'37'' GROSSEMY Emmanuel       V1M/74
68 24'48'' DUBOIS Loic       SEM/90
69 24'53'' GUILBERT Esteban Cours Toujours Leforest     MIM/04
70 25'16'' TAFFIN Cecile Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/79
71 25'22'' MORIN Pierre       MIM/04
72 25'38'' CALLENS Jean-pierre Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/76
73 25'39'' HUSS Adrien       JUM/01
74 25'46'' SAINT MAXENT Emilie Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEF/86
75 25'50'' CARIDROIT Nicolas Tennis Club     JUM/01
76 25'55'' D'ORGEVILLE Ghislain       SEM/81
77 25'55'' NIEUWJAER Christine       V1F/78
78 26'14'' BANTIGNIES Alexis       CAM/02
79 26'22'' DANQUIGNY Sandrine       V2F/69
80 26'28'' TARADEL Patricia Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1F/70
81 26'28'' KLUZIAK Tony Us Valenciennes Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/70
82 26'32'' JONNEAUX Laurene Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEF/83
83 26'51'' CARIDROIT Tony       ESM/98
84 26'57'' DRUON Herve       V2M/66
85 26'59'' RENARD Ania       CAF/02
86 27'05'' GIOVANNINI Vanessa       SEF/88
87 27'19'' PREAUX Sophie Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F SEF/89
88 27'19'' FIEVET Gregory       V1M/76
89 27'19'' DODIC Loredana Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F SEF/89
90 27'23'' PAILLART Come       SEM/91
91 27'27'' LUYCKX Sandrine       V1F/72
92 27'27'' PEZIN Thomas       SEM/82
93 27'29'' SAINT MAXENT Michel Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V3M/57
94 27'46'' TEETEN Damien       MIM/05
95 28'05'' DELETANG Charles Artois Athletisme 062 H-F ESM/98
96 28'10'' FRANCONVILLE Tony Etoile Oignies 062 H-F V1M/78
97 28'14'' BRIKI Rachid       V2M/69
98 28'20'' CARUSO Laura Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F CAF/02
99 28'20'' KACZMIERZAK Laurie       SEF/90
100 28'37'' BALIA Amina Montigny Gym Club     SEF/94
101 28'44'' WANTIEZ Philippe       V1M/70
102 28'53'' REGNIEZ Philippe       V2M/69
103 29'02'' PLANTIN Regis As Renault Douai     V3M/54
104 29'14'' BOULANGER Eddy Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V2M/67
105 29'14'' LEQUET Raymond       V3M/54
106 29'18'' MILLON Karine Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V2F/66
107 29'25'' DEBAILLEUL Marion       ESF/98
108 29'38'' REGNIEZ Celia       JUF/00
109 29'39'' GRARD Bernard As Renault Douai     V3M/53
110 29'50'' GUILBERT Elisa Cours Toujours Leforest     JUF/01
111 29'59'' WCISLO Fabienne       V1F/75
112 30'04'' RICCO Severine       V1F/79
113 30'05'' DENIS Armelle Running Club Noyelles Godault     V2F/62
114 30'05'' ZELEK Bruno       SEM/88
115 30'06'' ALAIN Roger       V2M/62
116 30'14'' DUSZYNSKI Tara Cours Toujours Leforest     CAF/03
117 30'18'' LOWACZ Remy       V2M/61
118 30'20'' ULTRE Isabelle Rc Arras 062 H-F V1F/72
119 30'23'' MARICAU Cyrielle       MIF/05
120 30'25'' DEBAISIEUX Nathalie Rc Arras 062 H-F V1F/72
121 30'30'' DESRY Camille       SEF/90
122 30'31'' COLMANT Delphine       V1F/75
123 30'36'' ALLART Nathalie       V2F/69
124 30'46'' LOURMZ Angelique       V1F/73
125 30'53'' DUPUY Catherine Artois Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/71
126 30'53'' TERNOY Sebastien       V1M/76
127 30'54'' LHEUREUX Gregory       V1M/74
128 30'55'' HINAUT Marie       CAF/02
129 30'56'' POIRIER Zoe       SEF/92
130 31'01'' HINAUT Matis       MIM/05
131 31'02'' HINAUT Herve       V1M/75
132 31'05'' GOBERT Anthony       SEM/85
133 31'25'' HENGUELLE Julie       SEF/90
134 31'26'' BUDSYNSKI Florent       SEM/90
135 31'43'' LHEUREUX Sabine       V1F/75
136 31'47'' BARRAIL Marceau       V3M/58
137 32'08'' POLLART Kathy       V1F/74
138 32'34'' VILLAIN Thierry Cours Toujours Leforest     V1M/76
139 32'37'' GRENIER Karine Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1F/71
140 32'39'' VANSTEIRTEGHET Julie       SEF/91
141 32'42'' PILLOT Caroline       JUF/00
142 32'42'' BARRAIL Martine       V2F/61
143 32'50'' GORZYNSKI Patrick       V2M/61
144 33'07'' VANACKER Daniel       V3M/53
145 33'31'' DEFENIN Alizea       JUF/00
146 33'34'' DUPONT Anne       V1F/78
147 33'35'' LUCAS Roger       V4M/41
148 33'52'' BILLIN Laurence       V2F/69
149 33'54'' LOISEAU Celine Cours Toujours Leforest     V1F/79
151 34'11'' BOUCHEZ Simone       V3F/53
152 34'20'' TACHOUR Jerome       V1M/75
153 34'31'' MOINET Sarah       ESF/99
154 34'48'' HEWUSZ Julie Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEF/81
155 34'49'' RENARD Marie Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1F/76
156 34'49'' TARADEL Elodie       ESF/98
157 34'51'' BRUNELLES Philippe       V2M/64
158 35'36'' GUILLEMANT Nathalie       V1F/75
159 35'36'' MORNAVE Catherine       SEF/81
160 36'16'' ANZALONE Delphine Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V2F/68
161 36'21'' FEUILLET Nathalie       SEF/87
162 36'32'' TARADE Emilie       CAF/02
163 36'59'' HERMANT Jean-pierre       V1M/71
164 37'00'' NOBLE Corinne       V1F/73
165 37'47'' MORCHIPONT Pascale Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V2F/66
166 38'33'' BOISSON Isabelle       V2F/63
167 38'34'' TRIQUET Guylaine       V2F/64
168 38'34'' HERMANT Elisabeth       V3F/58
169 39'21'' RENARD Nathalie Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1F/73
170 39'23'' BLONDIAUX Tamara Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEF/80