Montigny en gohelle - Montigny en gohelle dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

1/2 Marathon TC 252 finishers


1 1h12'21'' qi DELEU Thomas Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 059 H-F SEM/93
2 1h12'34'' LAABRASS Samir       V1M/79
3 1h12'52'' qi REZIGA Mohamed A Coureurs De Fond Du Cateau 059 H-F V1M/73
4 1h13'05'' BUIRETTE Mathieu       SEM/94
5 1h14'22'' qi LE FERRAND Philippe Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/84
6 1h15'09'' qi ALLOY Sebastien Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/93
7 1h17'54'' CAMBIER Quentin Etoile Oignies 062 H-F SEM/95
8 1h18'50'' qi OPIGEZ Jeremy Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/78
9 1h18'59'' qi JAKOBOWSKI Vincent Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F V1M/79
10 1h20'37'' qi GUILBERT Herve Rc Arras 062 H-F V2M/63
11 1h21'06'' DELEU Martin Lille Triathlon     SEM/84
12 1h21'12'' AIT RAHAL Abdallah       V5M/00
13 1h21'26'' SUEL Samuel Ea Douchy 059 H-F V1M/76
14 1h21'45'' EMBAREK Jean-claude       V1M/78
15 1h22'27'' DELANNOY Damien       SEM/84
16 1h24'13'' FREROT Matthieu       SEM/86
17 1h25'08'' COSSART Anthony Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F SEM/89
18 1h26'11'' LEMPEREUR Laurent Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/79
19 1h26'31'' DELAFOND Mike       V1M/79
20 1h26'56'' DJELFI Asdine Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F V1M/78
21 1h27'22'' LARCHANCHE Nicolas Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F SEM/87
22 1h27'22'' KOPREK Michael Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/72
23 1h27'37'' qi NUNS Eric Club Sportif Athletisme Avion 062 H-F V2M/63
24 1h27'43'' qi DEMAGNY Anne-sophie Rc Arras 062 H-F SEF/81
25 1h27'56'' DIEUDONNE Mickael Cpss Carvin     V1M/74
26 1h28'14'' qi PRUVOST Joel Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F V2M/68
27 1h28'19'' AMEUR Nori Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/74
28 1h28'53'' BAMMEZ Bastien       V1M/74
29 1h28'57'' BUISINE Fabrice Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F SEM/80
30 1h29'02'' FLAMMIA Giacomo Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F SEM/84
31 1h29'21'' RADON Roman Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F SEM/90
32 1h29'22'' OURAGHI Mohamed       SEM/82
33 1h29'23'' MINET Benoit       SEM/84
34 1h29'29'' BOURSE Dany Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F SEM/81
35 1h29'34'' DIVRY Clement Decathlon     SEM/87
36 1h29'41'' OSSORO Franck Etoile Oignies 062 H-F V1M/77
37 1h30'32'' BENTEUR Jerome C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 054 G-E V1M/73
38 1h30'58'' VIGNAL Larry       SEM/83
39 1h31'02'' DELANNOY Fabrice       V1M/75
40 1h31'15'' VEZILIER Gregory Tc Lievin     V1M/74
41 1h31'16'' DAUBRESSE Valentin Etoile Oignies 062 H-F SEM/92
42 1h31'20'' PETIT Olivier       V1M/77
43 1h31'20'' LECOINTE Nicolas Jogging Club Harnesien     SEM/81
44 1h31'43'' MONNIER Ronald Fa Wasquehal     V1M/74
45 1h32'06'' FOUACHE Gregory Etoile Oignies 062 H-F V1M/77
46 1h32'09'' DUPORGE Miguel Artois Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/86
47 1h32'10'' CARLIER Maxime Artois Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/84
48 1h32'34'' CHEVALIER Christian Etoile Oignies 062 H-F V2M/65
49 1h32'40'' BROVIDA Maxime Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F SEM/86
50 1h32'57'' qi BASQUIN Gaston Entente Nord De L Aisne Athlet 002 H-F V3M/56
51 1h33'13'' CICHY Vincent       SEM/90
52 1h33'22'' BELAICHE Samyr Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/75
53 1h33'36'' BECUE Adrien Steenwerck En Short     ESM/97
54 1h33'50'' CENSE Gilbert Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/89
55 1h34'10'' LORTHIOIS Olivier Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V2M/69
56 1h34'11'' MENUET Guillaume Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F SEM/92
57 1h34'53'' FAUVERGUE Jean-marc       SEM/92
58 1h34'57'' GOBERT Arnaud       V1M/75
59 1h34'58'' MARQUILLY Emmanuel Csfm Runing     V1M/75
60 1h35'05'' FLACHERON Steven Running Club Noyelles Godault     SEM/93
61 1h35'06'' OULGOUR Mbarek Fa Wasquehal     V2M/68
62 1h35'08'' qi DEMARQUET Cecile Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V1F/73
63 1h35'15'' DUHEM Jonathan       SEM/90
64 1h35'36'' CREPIN Sebastien Auby Athletic Club 059 H-F V1M/75
65 1h36'06'' THIEFFRY David       V1M/74
66 1h36'21'' THIERY Valentin Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F ESM/97
67 1h36'40'' URRU Manuel Etoile Oignies 062 H-F V1M/73
68 1h36'43'' FRANCOIS Erwin       SEM/83
69 1h36'56'' CARON Vincent       V1M/73
70 1h36'58'' RUPEK Stephane Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/72
71 1h36'58'' OUARRAK Abderaman       V1M/73
72 1h36'59'' CARLIER Fabrice Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/71
73 1h37'01'' LEGRAND Anthony Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F SEM/81
74 1h37'06'' MELLOUET Martial Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/68
75 1h37'08'' HARLET Fabrice       V2M/68
76 1h37'11'' POLY Baptiste Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F SEM/92
77 1h37'11'' LELIEVRE Jerome Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/75
78 1h37'12'' LHERBIER Claude Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/70
79 1h37'12'' OPIGEZ Michael Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/79
80 1h37'24'' DERAM Emmanuel       V2M/67
81 1h37'34'' STRUNC Herve Fa Wasquehal     V1M/74
82 1h38'26'' qi PATOUX Virginie Ac Cambrai 059 H-F V1F/76
83 1h38'32'' ROBERT Christophe Etoile Oignies 062 H-F V2M/65
84 1h38'35'' ATTAGNIANT Steeve Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1M/78
85 1h38'46'' VANDEWALLE Karl Fa Wasquehal     V1M/72
86 1h38'57'' HERBAUT Vincent Cours Toujours Leforest     SEM/88
87 1h38'59'' VANHEE Bruno       V2M/68
88 1h39'33'' MARTIN Johan Cours Toujours Leforest     SEM/81
89 1h39'35'' DELENCLOS Didier Rc Arras 062 H-F V2M/69
90 1h39'44'' LEBRUN Ludovic Club Sportif Athletisme Avion 062 H-F V1M/71
91 1h39'45'' POCHET Aurelien       SEM/81
92 1h39'49'' BLAIN Fabrice Pass'running     V1M/78
93 1h39'59'' qi MONFILS Virginie Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1F/78
94 1h40'07'' DEREGNAUCOURT Cedric       V1M/74
95 1h40'09'' RANDAZZO Julien       SEM/85
96 1h40'16'' DUPUIS Nicolas Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F SEM/84
97 1h40'54'' PIFFAULT Jerome       V1M/73
98 1h40'59'' GILLION Remi       SEM/86
99 1h41'09'' DEMARQUET Michel Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V4M/49
100 1h41'09'' RUEF Xavier Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V2M/65
101 1h41'23'' SYDORAK Marine Ua Lourdes 065 OCC SEF/89
102 1h41'27'' BRUNEEL Guillaume Fa Wasquehal     V1M/74
103 1h41'36'' DENOYELLE Claude       V1M/70
104 1h41'37'' LEDENT Jeremy       SEM/89
105 1h41'49'' ROGEZ Christian Csfm Runing     V2M/68
106 1h41'51'' DIGIRONIMO Andre Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V3M/59
107 1h41'59'' COUSSIEU Emmanuel Fa Wasquehal     V1M/70
108 1h42'15'' qi DUPONT Sabrina Us Athletiques De Lievin 062 H-F SEF/81
109 1h42'18'' PIGNARD Denis       V2M/64
110 1h42'23'' DEBRULLE Fred       V2M/66
111 1h42'51'' TACK Olivier Arras Triathlon     V1M/70
112 1h42'53'' HVOUET Jeremy       SEM/86
113 1h42'53'' CAPPE Sebastien Csfm Runing     SEM/84
114 1h42'55'' CHEVALIER Sandrine Etoile Oignies 062 H-F V1F/72
115 1h43'03'' MEZZASALMA Michel Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V3M/59
116 1h43'13'' PUMA Jose       V1M/76
117 1h43'16'' MIETTE Freddy Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/70
118 1h43'41'' BELLERIDE Stephane       V1M/74
119 1h43'44'' CITERNE Christophe       V2M/63
120 1h43'59'' NYS Fabien       SEM/92
121 1h44'24'' MERCIER Benoit       SEM/82
122 1h44'43'' HOUDART Gregory Ecourt Toujours     SEM/82
123 1h44'43'' LE DOUSSAL Ronan Ecourt Toujours     V1M/72
124 1h44'58'' FIGEAC Martin       V1M/78
125 1h45'01'' OBLIN Julien       SEM/89
126 1h45'10'' COURTECUISSE Pierre Csfm Runing     SEM/85
127 1h45'13'' LAURENT Jean philippe Jogging Club Harnesien     V1M/78
128 1h45'17'' LANTOINE Mickael Owens 36     SEM/91
129 1h45'19'' PLUSKOTA Herve Csfm Runing     V2M/67
130 1h45'24'' DA SILVA Adrien       SEM/95
131 1h45'40'' BAILLEUL Jean-michel Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V2M/61
132 1h45'51'' PAMART Julien       SEM/89
133 1h45'55'' CLAISSE Patrick Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V2M/68
134 1h45'56'' WILKOSZ Gregory Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1M/76
135 1h45'57'' GUEYDON Christophe Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/77
136 1h46'23'' LELEUX Eddy       V1M/73
137 1h46'23'' qi ALLOUCH Laurence Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V2F/65
138 1h46'36'' DELANNOIS Sebastien       V1M/79
139 1h46'36'' KARNIEWICZ Lilian       SEM/84
140 1h47'10'' QUENTIN Guillaume Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/71
141 1h47'13'' RHAJAOUI Moulay Fa Wasquehal     V1M/76
142 1h47'24'' DELREUX Aurelien       SEM/90
143 1h47'27'' ALLOO Jacques       V3M/52
144 1h47'32'' POUDROUX Matthieu Fc Servins     SEM/90
145 1h47'32'' GRISCAIN Eric       V2M/67
146 1h47'38'' qi GENTE Marie-helene Entente Nord De L Aisne Athlet 002 H-F V1F/76
147 1h47'39'' GENTE Sebastien Entente Nord De L Aisne Athlet 002 H-F V1M/73
148 1h47'39'' OLIVIER Michel Running Club Noyelles Godault     V2M/67
149 1h47'43'' SAUVAGE Lionel       V1M/72
150 1h47'45'' LEFEBVRE David Club Sportif Athletisme Avion 062 H-F V1M/73
151 1h47'46'' VAN FRIEL Alexandre Cours Toujours Leforest     V1F/76
152 1h48'03'' BOULET Herve Ac Cambrai 059 H-F V2M/68
153 1h48'04'' MALAQUIN Anthony       SEM/84
154 1h48'10'' CEROUTER Julien       SEM/85
155 1h48'13'' DEMONCHY Romain       SEM/93
156 1h48'13'' ZACCARDI Aldo       V3M/58
157 1h48'15'' CRETON Marco Tc Lievin     SEM/83
158 1h48'17'' ALLANO Gilles Smrc     V1M/70
159 1h48'56'' CHENET Herve       V2M/67
160 1h49'00'' AUGELLI Laurent       V1M/78
161 1h49'05'' DUHAMEL Christophe       V1M/79
162 1h49'09'' STEVENARD Bruno       SEM/83
163 1h49'10'' OWCZARCZAK Cedric       SEM/80
164 1h49'29'' DUBOIS Eric-henri Fa Wasquehal     V3M/55
165 1h49'31'' GELDHOF Fabrice Cours Toujours Leforest     V1M/76
166 1h50'05'' BERTEN Romain       SEM/87
167 1h50'17'' DEBAILLEUL Stephane Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/73
168 1h50'43'' DEMOL Cathy Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/77
169 1h50'48'' AUZOU Jean-paul Courir Ensemble Sncf 059 H-F V3M/59
170 1h50'56'' SANCHEZ Nicolas       SEM/86
171 1h51'00'' DEROI Severe Fa Wasquehal     V1M/72
172 1h51'19'' DUMAS Adrien Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/74
173 1h51'29'' STROBBE Sylvie Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1F/72
174 1h51'30'' BARTHLEN Franck Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1M/71
175 1h51'42'' GIZZI Dorothee (Bel)       V2F/68
176 1h51'42'' GIZZI Stephan (Bel) Tc Lievin     V2M/65
177 1h52'00'' CASTEL Michael Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V1M/71
178 1h52'02'' MORIN Luck Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V2M/62
179 1h52'03'' BERREZAIE Romain       SEM/85
180 1h52'46'' MARTE Maxime       SEM/91
181 1h53'29'' JUILLOT Guillaume Cours Toujours Leforest     V1M/76
182 1h53'40'' NAPPINI Lamberto (Ita) Les Horlogeux De Carvin     V2M/63
183 1h53'44'' BOURRJAUX Gerard       V2M/62
184 1h53'56'' SCHWING Martin Entente Oise Athletisme 060 H-F SEM/89
185 1h54'30'' VERLOOVE Gautier Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/77
186 1h54'41'' KASZYNSKI Richard Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V2M/61
187 1h54'46'' MONTI Christophe Csfm Runing     V1M/77
188 1h55'21'' HOUTEKINS Edouard       ESM/98
189 1h55'22'' VIART Joffrey Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1M/73
190 1h55'34'' CAPPE Stephane Csfm Runing     SEM/88
191 1h55'45'' DUHAYON Jean-pierre Courir Ensemble Sncf 059 H-F V2M/64
192 1h56'51'' PREGEL Florentin       SEM/84
193 1h56'59'' SARPAUX Frederic Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/78
194 1h56'59'' LORIDAN Constance Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F SEF/84
195 1h57'00'' RULENS Nathan       SEM/94
196 1h57'05'' FAVIER Nil Val Athlon     SEM/85
197 1h57'05'' MONSTERLEET Leonie Val Athlon     SEF/85
198 1h57'05'' HAUDIQUET Jerome Val Athlon     V1M/78
199 1h57'06'' CABARET Jerome       V1M/72
200 1h57'21'' RATAJCZAK Fabienne Csfm Runing     V1F/73
201 1h57'27'' BLOT Anne-flore Entente Nord De L Aisne Athlet 002 H-F V1F/71
202 1h57'34'' DEBRIL Stephanie Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V1F/76
203 1h57'37'' SCANDELLA Nathalie Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V2F/69
204 1h57'45'' BAILLEUL Chloe       ESF/98
205 1h57'46'' JOUGLET Evelyne Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V2F/64
206 1h57'57'' BENOUALY Younes Fa Wasquehal     SEM/80
207 1h58'05'' LECLERCQ Jonathan As Lfb     SEM/82
208 1h58'31'' ROSIAUX Jean-louis Csfm Runing     V3M/59
209 1h58'33'' BOULANGER Herve Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V3M/58
210 1h58'45'' VERHECKEN Pascal Pass'running     V1M/70
211 1h58'49'' ROUSSEL Vincent Fa Wasquehal     V1M/70
212 1h59'07'' GRARD Jerome       SEM/80
213 1h59'08'' GRARD Renee Rc Arras 062 H-F V1F/70
214 1h59'19'' JEGO Maeva Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/91
215 1h59'28'' MOTTE Cecile Fa Wasquehal     SEF/90
216 1h59'29'' LESTIENNE Laurent Fa Wasquehal     V2M/67
217 1h59'55'' CAPELLE Christelle Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V2F/68
218 1h59'55'' DI BARTOLO Alexandre Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V1M/70
219 2h00'07'' BOUCHER Stephanie Cours Toujours Leforest     V1F/73
220 2h00'20'' RICHARD Anaelle Running Club Noyelles Godault     SEF/84
221 2h00'39'' POLLET Sylviane Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1F/72
222 2h00'45'' BROCAIL Andre       V2M/61
223 2h00'46'' CHEVALIER Sandrine Cours Toujours Leforest     V1F/76
224 2h00'52'' MARINO Eric Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V1M/73
225 2h00'57'' CELISSE Denis Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1M/71
226 2h01'52'' DUHEM Aurelie Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/77
227 2h01'53'' MUTNIK Sylvain Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/75
228 2h03'00'' CHUDY Louis       ESM/97
229 2h03'06'' JAWORSKI Olivier       V1M/77
230 2h03'35'' DELEFORTERIE Damien Csfm Runing     V1M/77
231 2h03'55'' FAILLIE Michael Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/80
232 2h04'51'' JARUGA Muriel       V3F/55
233 2h05'18'' GRAVE David       V1M/79
234 2h05'51'' BLANCHARD Frederic       V2M/67
235 2h07'46'' VASSEUR Luc Cours Toujours Leforest     V1M/70
236 2h08'01'' PISTILLO Antonio Fa Wasquehal     V2M/64
237 2h09'27'' KREPA Nathalie Rc Arras 062 H-F V1F/72
238 2h11'03'' LEBLON Sebastien       SEM/83
239 2h12'35'' STEFANSKI Christophe Cours Toujours Leforest     V1M/70
240 2h12'39'' DHALLUIN Francois Fa Wasquehal     V1M/79
241 2h13'42'' DELAERE Sebastien       V1M/77
242 2h13'50'' CORRE Stephanie Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V1F/72
243 2h13'50'' DI BARTOLO Virginie Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V1F/73
244 2h13'50'' KINNEN Audrey Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V1F/78
245 2h13'50'' FORTRYE Melanie Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V1F/72
246 2h17'27'' DEBERT Mathieu       SEM/80
247 2h18'09'' DEGLE Steve (Bel)       V1M/78
248 2h19'35'' GUILBERT Alice Cours Toujours Leforest     V1F/75
249 2h20'12'' STEFANSKI Delphine Cours Toujours Leforest     V1F/78
250 2h23'58'' KINET Jean-marie Fa Wasquehal     V2M/65
251 2h26'53'' MOINSE Pascal       V2M/66
252 2h29'15'' VAN FRIEL Audrey Cours Toujours Leforest     V1F/79