Montlouis sur loire - Montlouis sur loire dimanche 04 novembre 2018
Hors St (F)

16 km 184 finishers


1 1h00'00'' CUISSINAT Olivier Eacc Dompierre 003 ARA V1M/78
2 1h00'29'' POIRIER Arthur       SEM/94
3 1h01'09'' APPLINCOURT Harald Joue Running 37 037 CEN SEM/86
4 1h02'55'' AUCHET Pierre antoine Asaspp Tri     SEM/91
5 1h03'25'' DE COUESNONGLE Hugues-marie Tours'n Aventure     SEM/83
6 1h04'50'' LEBORGNE Sebastien Tours'n Aventure     SEM/83
7 1h05'40'' MOUS Guillaume Tcj     SEM/92
8 1h06'14'' FRIGOUT Gerald Avenir Amboise Athletisme 037 CEN V2M/66
9 1h06'30'' ROZE Thierry As Rotosport Running     VEM/67
10 1h06'31'' HUBERT Gilles       VEM/73
11 1h06'35'' TIRAN Raphael       VEM/74
12 1h06'54'' FAURIE Yoann Us Renaudine Athle Cross 037 CEN V1M/78
13 1h07'05'' DELISLE Olivier Ose     SEM/83
14 1h08'13'' BRIAUX Nicolas       SEM/92
15 1h08'16'' STIPA Jerome Tours'n Aventure     V1M/73
16 1h08'48'' SEMUR Ludovic       SEM/80
17 1h09'02'' MORIN Sylvie Sancerre Running 018 CEN SEF/85
18 1h10'09'' CORIAL Edgard Lma Meung-sur-loire 045 CEN V3M/56
19 1h11'00'' CHEVINDINGER Cedric       VEM/74
20 1h11'01'' LETELLIER Guillaume       VEM/75
21 1h11'48'' LEDERMANN Samuel Team Trail Touraine Uglow     VEM/71
22 1h12'24'' BURON Thierry S/l Us Vendomoise Athletisme 041 CEN V2M/66
23 1h12'27'' BERTRAND Loic       VEM/64
24 1h12'27'' PERRIER Herve Vernou's Team     VEM/73
25 1h12'27'' GALPIN Isabelle Free Run 037 CEN V2F/64
26 1h12'37'' CRESPIN Stephane Acf Alstom     VEM/77
27 1h12'44'' GERBAUD Fabien Iae De Tours     VEM/72
28 1h13'01'' SASSIER Romain       SEM/86
29 1h13'02'' LEFEVRE Alban       SEM/81
30 1h13'58'' JOUSSELIN Alexis       SEM/91
31 1h14'14'' RENAUDET Anthony       VEM/77
32 1h14'57'' LEJUDE Vincent       VEM/70
33 1h15'14'' FERRE Stephane       VEM/72
34 1h15'14'' RAGUENEAU Alban Garage Des Amandiers - Renault     SEM/91
35 1h15'30'' SERRURIER Sebastien       VEM/78
36 1h15'36'' CLOEREC Fabien Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN SEM/81
37 1h15'58'' HENRIQUES Jose St Microelectronics     VEM/69
38 1h16'20'' BOULLIER Fabrice Sainte Maure Athletic Club* 037 CEN V1M/73
39 1h16'42'' BOURREAU Lorris Trek Tours Endurance     SEM/88
40 1h16'48'' BABA Abderrahman Saint Pierre-montlouis Athle* 037 CEN V2M/63
41 1h17'01'' GAULTIER Etienne       VEM/78
42 1h17'25'' PASZCZYK Eric Vernou's Team     VEM/74
43 1h17'35'' BOUTET Frederic S/l Als De Montlouis 037 CEN V1M/71
44 1h17'52'' BRUSSEAU Mathilde Joue Running 37 037 CEN SEF/86
45 1h17'54'' TAROU Thomas       SEM/84
46 1h17'57'' COUTEAU Nicolas Cap Asr     VEM/77
47 1h18'21'' PICHON Eric Cap Asr     VEM/70
48 1h18'21'' ROUAULT Gaelle Cap Asr     SEF/82
49 1h18'44'' BOISSE Frederic Trek Tours Endurance     SEM/80
50 1h19'16'' PELLE Patrick As Rotosport Running     VEM/62
51 1h19'43'' CHAGNAUD Julien       SEM/88
52 1h19'51'' AIME Louise Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN SEF/89
53 1h19'51'' COUSSINET Didier Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN V2M/69
54 1h19'51'' BAUANRD Jean sebastien Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire     VEM/72
55 1h19'51'' CHARYK Julien Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN SEM/86
56 1h20'38'' REDON Bruno Acc37     VEM/64
57 1h20'42'' JAURREY Sandra       SEF/83
58 1h20'59'' AMIAUD Ludovic Tcj     SEM/84
59 1h25'13'' LIGNY Antoine       ESM/98
60 1h31'17'' FERRE Pascal As Fondettes 037 CEN V3M/56
61 1h33'14'' BOILEAU Jacques Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN V3M/51
62 1h33'25'' LE MENTEC Olivier       VEM/72
63 1h33'29'' HUET Alexandre       SEM/93
64 1h34'11'' ROLLIN Jerome Cap Asr     VEM/78
65 1h34'34'' ORY Christian       VEM/63
66 1h34'46'' ARDILLON Laurent Saint Avertin Sport Triathlon     SEM/81
67 1h35'01'' THEVOT Christian Usm Olivet 045 CEN V3M/57
68 1h35'03'' GONCALVES Manuel       VEM/71
69 1h35'07'' NOBLET Nicolas       VEM/79
70 1h35'20'' VALQUE Sebastien       VEM/77
71 1h35'21'' CHATAUD Xavier       VEM/73
72 1h36'10'' MOREAU Nicolas       SEM/83
73 1h36'14'' BUSSON Camille       SEF/90
74 1h36'40'' MERLAUD Philippe St Microelectronics     VEM/70
75 1h36'47'' GIACOSA Michel Cap Mettray     VEM/58
76 1h36'58'' JANER Brigitte Tours'n Aventure     VEF/69
77 1h37'00'' BONNEAU Magali Tours'n Aventure     VEF/70
78 1h37'01'' DEBAILLEUL Solene       SEF/85
79 1h37'02'' PILAST Kevin       SEM/86
80 1h37'13'' HUYGENS Thomas       SEM/92
81 1h37'13'' LE ROUX Ewen Numaterra     SEM/86
82 1h37'49'' GAILLARD Florence       SEF/85
83 1h37'55'' ARTIGA Denis       SEM/80
84 1h37'58'' DEPARIS Jean-claude St Microelectronics     VEM/65
85 1h38'06'' SAVARIS Pascal       VEM/65
86 1h38'11'' GUILLEMOT Marie Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN V2F/68
87 1h38'14'' MERCIER Fabrice       VEM/71
88 1h38'21'' COURTIN Jean-luc       VEM/56
89 1h38'27'' JANVIER Arnaud Gazelec     VEM/72
90 1h38'32'' COUSINOT Romuald Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN SEM/80
91 1h38'41'' RAULT Thierry       VEM/72
92 1h38'44'' BOUCLE Denis       VEM/71
93 1h38'44'' RIGAULT Jacques       VEM/51
94 1h38'50'' SOUDRAIN Philippe       VEM/68
95 1h38'50'' MAILFAIT Raphaelle Les Coureurs Nepalais De Panzo 037 CEN SEF/94
96 1h38'52'' DEPOND Nelly Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN V1F/77
97 1h38'56'' QUETTIER Philippe Sas Tri 37     VEM/75
98 1h39'01'' SIEPER Baptiste       SEM/86
99 1h39'01'' SAVOIE Denis Fnj     VEM/79
100 1h39'03'' LAW Bernard Acc37     VEM/47
101 1h39'07'' LECOMTE Vincent       SEM/89
102 1h39'13'' MARCHAND Magali Cap Asr     VEF/71
103 1h39'44'' PROUTS Julien       SEM/86
104 1h39'48'' COSSON Stephane St Microelectronics     VEM/74
105 1h39'49'' BASTAT Camille       SEF/91
106 1h39'49'' BASTAT Marceau       SEM/88
107 1h39'51'' MARCHAND Thierry Cap Asr     VEM/70
108 1h40'16'' GARCIA Nicolas       SEM/85
109 1h40'49'' COUET Alexandre       SEM/87
110 1h41'12'' PICAU Joel Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN V2M/63
111 1h41'12'' GUIMARD Antoine Cap Mettray     VEM/74
112 1h41'13'' ROSA Stephane       SEM/82
113 1h42'09'' RIST Mark       VEM/76
114 1h42'12'' LIGNY Charlotte       SEF/88
115 1h42'24'' PILON Christophe Sas Tri 37     VEM/72
116 1h42'24'' BRUNEAU Suzanne S/l Us St-pierre-des-corps 037 CEN V3F/51
117 1h42'26'' DECOGNET Pascal Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN V2M/69
118 1h42'26'' AL AWADH Husain       SEM/89
119 1h42'28'' SOUANEF Bruno Jogg'in Tours     VEM/68
120 1h42'43'' GAULT Bruno St Microelectronics     V2M/67
121 1h43'17'' LAMBIN Laurent Leroy Merlin Tours Nord     VEM/71
122 1h43'43'' MORIN Yvon       VEM/60
123 1h43'44'' TOURNEUX Patrick Asptt Tours 037 CEN V2M/65
124 1h44'40'' ILAN Sully       VEM/76
125 1h45'15'' DUBOIS Guillaume Vineuil Sports Basket     SEM/81
126 1h45'19'' PAQUET Lionel       VEM/65
127 1h45'23'' HEUZARD LA COUTURE Nicolas       SEM/82
128 1h45'27'' FORCE Jean marc       VEM/53
129 1h45'31'' BOILEAU Thierry       VEM/63
130 1h45'35'' PARLANGE Jerome       VEM/73
131 1h45'36'' MILLER Aleksandra       SEF/80
132 1h45'37'' DAGET Marion Loches37triathlon     SEF/90
133 1h45'40'' PERRY Richard       SEM/83
134 1h45'53'' REGIS Eric Kian     VEM/78
135 1h45'55'' LOYAU Clemence Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN SEF/90
136 1h46'06'' ROMANE Denis       SEM/82
137 1h46'34'' HOUSSEAU Elodie       VEF/68
138 1h46'34'' LIMOUSIN Olivier Les Tamalous De Rotomagos     VEM/67
139 1h46'50'' ROFFINI Olivier Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN V1M/71
140 1h46'53'' BARREAU Corentin       JUM/01
141 1h46'56'' GARY Alice       SEF/91
142 1h46'56'' LEMAIRE Sara       SEF/85
143 1h48'07'' AUDET Clemence       SEF/88
144 1h48'09'' BRUGNIEAUX Elodie Gendarmerie De Montlouis     SEF/88
145 1h48'10'' DECAEN Gaylord       SEM/80
146 1h49'01'' ROISIN Benoit       VEM/65
147 1h49'04'' RAMBAUD Elodie Cap Asr     SEF/80
148 1h49'04'' LEROY Lucie Cap Asr     SEF/82
149 1h49'09'' DURANT Graziella Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN SEF/84
150 1h49'26'' PAJOT Aurelien       SEM/81
151 1h49'26'' PAJOT Aurore       SEF/82
152 1h50'35'' MOREAU Frederic       SEM/81
153 1h50'40'' MAMI Aurore Cap Asr     VEF/78
154 1h51'05'' GRASLIN Bruno       VEM/62
155 1h51'19'' HAGUENIER Veronique       VEF/64
156 1h51'19'' HAGUENIER Pauline       SEF/90
157 1h52'12'' MONIN Laurent       VEM/71
158 1h52'14'' CAILLE Gaelle       SEF/88
159 1h52'16'' PRUDENT Sebastien       VEM/79
160 1h52'18'' BERTRAND Christelle Sainte Maure Athletic Club* 037 CEN V2F/66
161 1h52'21'' RAMOS Eva       SEF/96
162 1h52'21'' ROISIN Daniel       VEM/48
163 1h54'36'' GAC Karine       VEF/70
164 1h55'06'' RECHER Daniel       VEM/67
165 1h55'37'' RATOUIT Nicole       VEF/56
166 1h56'48'' COUPPE Humbeline       SEF/90
167 1h57'11'' LA CARBONA Delphine       SEF/88
168 1h57'58'' GENTY Corinne       VEF/76
169 1h57'58'' DEFRANCE Thierry       VEM/61
170 1h58'19'' CHOUIN David       VEM/73
171 1h58'19'' CHOUIN Nicolas       VEM/79
172 1h58'51'' GEORGET Corinne Les Tamalous De Rotomagos     VEF/66
173 1h59'59'' CADIEU Marie       VEF/65
174 2h00'44'' CORNU Sylvie       VEF/66
175 2h01'42'' BEZZAZ Anthony       VEM/65
176 2h03'17'' SILLAS Olivier       VEM/64
177 2h03'22'' BROCHERIE Isabelle       VEF/73
178 2h06'22'' CADIEU Vincent       VEM/63
179 2h06'48'' CHEVALIER Pascal       VEM/60
180 2h07'03'' MOUSSARD Philippe Acc37     VEM/68
181 2h08'26'' MORIN Nadege Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN V1F/75
182 2h08'26'' THERAUD Arlinda Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN SEF/84
183 2h08'27'' MORAND Angelique Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN SEF/80
184 2h14'18'' RAMOS Antoine       VEM/70