Montlouis sur loire - Montlouis sur loire dimanche 04 novembre 2018
Hors St (F)

8 km 295 finishers


1 29'54'' COLOMBANI Stephane S/l Al Saint-marc-le-blanc 035 BRE SEM/84
2 30'23'' CRON Theo 42 Km 195 Le Blanc     ESM/97
3 30'34'' BOURGOUIN Pierrick Mytribe     VEM/50
4 30'42'' GUILBAUD Hugo Anjou Triathlon Trelaze     ESM/97
5 30'46'' OLIVIER Kevan Tcj     SEM/91
6 30'55'' ROBERT Jordan Sas Tri 37     SEM/92
7 31'05'' COLOMBANI Pierre-yves Joue Running 37 037 CEN SEM/91
8 31'20'' POUSSARD Gael       VEM/75
9 32'01'' BRUNET Alan Free Run 037 CEN SEM/96
10 32'08'' GRANGEON Emmanuel       SEM/83
11 32'38'' COUTURIER Pierre       SEM/83
12 32'52'' LE GALL Pascal St Microelectronics     VEM/75
13 33'09'' LUCAS Guillaume       SEM/85
14 33'15'' BEIGNEUX Johann       SEM/80
15 33'28'' LEPETIT Nicolas Pslv     SEM/81
16 33'43'' BRIAUX Jean-claude       VEM/58
17 33'51'' BRUNET Emmanuel       VEM/67
18 33'54'' BEGUIN Frederic       VEM/76
19 34'03'' ROLLET Pascaline S/l Us St-pierre-des-corps 037 CEN SEF/88
20 34'05'' MEYZONNIER Mikael       VEM/79
21 34'19'' BERMELL Philippe S/l Us St-pierre-des-corps 037 CEN V1M/71
22 34'33'' STRAUB Virgile       SEM/96
23 34'48'' LEMAIRE Stephane Paul Bert Petites Foulees     VEM/66
24 34'50'' LELEU Laurent Saint Pierre-montlouis Athle* 037 CEN V1M/74
25 34'54'' JOUVE David Stmicroelectronics     VEM/78
26 34'58'' PORTUGUEZ Laurent Villandry Cap Nature     VEM/73
27 35'00'' MINZIERE Franck       VEM/70
28 35'07'' PETRUS Morgane       VEF/74
29 35'17'' CHAINTRON Cedri St Microelectronics     VEM/74
30 35'24'' CASSAUT Emilien       SEM/87
31 35'34'' SERRANO Christophe Adc Loches 037 CEN SEM/80
32 35'56'' HERRERO Thibaud       SEM/91
33 36'01'' PESCHELOCHE Arthur       SEM/92
34 36'01'' DEBARE Dominique       VEM/71
35 36'27'' GUERIN Dominique Vernou's Team     VEM/57
36 36'58'' LELANDAIS Guillaume       VEM/78
37 37'09'' LEONI Olivier       VEM/75
38 37'42'' BRAS CACHINHO Jose duarte       SEM/88
39 37'52'' VOISIN Nicolas       VEM/78
40 38'02'' CORBY Ludovic       VEM/76
41 38'04'' BRUNAUD Matthieu Sas Tri 37     SEM/82
42 38'08'' ROBERT Fabrice Avenir Amboise Athletisme 037 CEN V2M/64
43 38'15'' SMATI GRANGEON Sarra       SEF/86
44 38'19'' BRODU Gildas       VEM/71
45 39'01'' CHATILLON Jonathan       SEM/93
46 39'05'' BERNARD Aline Asptt Orleans 045 CEN SEF/92
47 50'04'' SUIRE Raphael       SEM/94
48 50'04'' DELBART Elodie       SEF/95
49 50'05'' PROT Pierre-francois As Cnav     VEM/76
50 50'41'' BECHU Romain       SEM/91
51 50'43'' BIDARD David       SEM/91
52 50'46'' LERGENMULLER PRESLES Marie       VEF/78
53 50'50'' DUBOIS Julien Acc37     SEM/83
54 50'52'' HAMARD Sandrine       VEF/70
55 51'12'' TRUDELLE Frederic Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 072 P-L V1M/75
56 52'06'' FABA BELTRAN Manon       ESF/97
57 52'29'' LESPERON Christophe       SEM/85
58 52'30'' DOURY Eric       VEM/71
59 52'36'' GUILLON Matthieu       VEM/67
60 52'46'' MERLIN Sebastien       VEM/77
61 53'01'' BARRAULT Louis       CAM/03
62 53'08'' LEROUX Anne       SEF/87
63 53'16'' MAUDUIT Philippe       VEM/65
64 53'17'' SOLEILHAC Amandine       SEF/92
65 53'17'' MANIGAULT Patrick       VEM/68
66 53'19'' GRANGEON Pascal       SEM/85
67 53'22'' LEMONNIER Serge       VEM/56
68 53'23'' LAMY Bruno Edf     VEM/64
69 53'30'' FERRAND Emma Rssc Triathlon     SEF/86
70 53'30'' PHIIPPART Vincent       VEM/78
71 53'30'' MANSET Rose       VEF/77
72 53'31'' FORTIN Didier       VEM/61
73 53'34'' MUSSOTTE Marion       SEF/88
74 53'35'' NAIL Celine S/l Als De Montlouis 037 CEN V1F/75
75 53'35'' NAUCHE Elodie S/l Als De Montlouis 037 CEN V1F/79
76 53'37'' JOUIS Herve       VEM/66
77 53'48'' FESSY Arnaud       SEM/86
78 53'54'' NOGUES Olivier       VEM/79
79 53'56'' MANCEAU Dominique       VEM/56
80 53'59'' LESIEUR Yoann       SEM/83
81 54'02'' MONY Catherine       VEF/69
82 54'04'' PASTOL Celine       SEF/88
83 54'09'' CRON Patrice 44 Km 195 Le Blanc     VEM/62
84 54'09'' GALISSON Eric       VEM/69
85 54'15'' LAVOUE Brendan       SEM/89
86 54'16'' CASSIERE Jean-hugues       VEM/60
87 54'18'' VALLIES Julien       SEM/84
88 54'20'' DUFOUR Nicolas       VEM/78
89 54'20'' FONTAINE Melanie       VEF/78
90 54'20'' BARATTE Romain       SEM/91
91 54'23'' CLEMENT Olivier       VEM/73
92 54'35'' MOISY Jerome Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN V1M/79
93 54'42'' FRISON Aurelien       SEM/93
94 55'02'' PLOTON Jerome       VEM/61
95 55'07'' MARCHAND Melanie       SEF/95
96 55'11'' PALMOWSKI Ariane       SEF/89
97 55'12'' BROUTIN Ludovic       VEM/78
98 55'13'' POIROUD Jean philippe Adms     VEM/77
99 55'15'' HADDAD Mathis       CAM/02
100 55'18'' VIERSOUS Catherine Recipharm     SEF/82
101 55'23'' PROUST Isabelle       VEF/63
102 55'23'' ARNAULT Julien       SEM/83
103 55'24'' LUDARCY Jerome       SEM/80
104 55'29'' TUFFREAU Antoine       VEM/78
105 55'38'' DELFOSSE Oceane       SEF/88
106 55'40'' RABOT Guillaume       SEM/88
107 55'41'' DOYEN Christophe Sas Tri 37     VEM/68
108 55'57'' BLANDIN Jerome       SEM/85
109 55'58'' BROSSE Cyril       VEM/74
110 56'00'' NAUDON Sylvie       VEF/76
111 56'12'' PONNET Estelle       VEF/70
112 56'20'' DELALANDE Jean marc       VEM/62
113 58'08'' LETOUZE Myriam       SEF/95
114 58'09'' TIPHAIGNE Stephanie Decroche Moi Une Etoile     VEF/78
115 58'16'' LEMONNIER Estelle       SEF/85
116 58'18'' DE JESUS Sara       SEF/89
117 58'26'' SOURIMANT Gilles       VEM/60
118 58'26'' MARINO Yann       VEM/73
119 58'29'' REAU William       SEM/80
120 58'32'' CHENE Olivier       VEM/63
121 58'34'' CHAUFFOUR Pascal       VEM/56
122 58'43'' CHENEBAULT Simon       SEM/85
123 58'46'' NOLEAU Jose       VEM/68
124 58'47'' BEAUDET Christelle       SEF/83
125 58'47'' GAGNAIRE Boris       SEM/85
126 58'53'' PITIOT Sebastien       VEM/71
127 58'54'' GAGNEUX Richard       VEM/71
128 58'57'' CHENE Sonia       SEF/86
129 59'25'' SAINT-DENIS Florian       VEM/63
130 59'28'' COSNIER Sabrina       SEF/86
131 59'28'' PROUST David       VEM/79
132 59'39'' BOUTELEAU Marie Recipharm     SEF/83
133 59'44'' OUVRARD Alicia       SEF/82
134 59'44'' HERPIN Laetitia       VEF/79
135 59'44'' BRUNEAU Julie       SEF/90
136 59'46'' NEAU Thomas       CAM/02
137 59'53'' PICARD Sylvie Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN V3F/58
138 1h00'06'' BRODU Sophie       VEF/73
139 1h00'12'' FRUCTUS Olivier       VEM/66
140 1h00'16'' HERLAUT Paul       VEM/66
141 1h00'18'' FINET Bernard       VEM/41
142 1h00'21'' CHAZANNE Jean-paul       VEM/50
143 1h00'24'' TANCOGNE Carine       VEF/73
144 1h00'28'' ROY Sylvie       VEF/66
145 1h00'31'' ROUXEL Emeline       SEF/90
146 1h00'35'' PICHET GUINGNIER Dominique       SEF/81
147 1h00'38'' CRON Krine 42 Km 195 Le Blanc     VEF/69
148 1h00'39'' TOISIER Nicolas       SEM/84
149 1h00'45'' OTT Magali       VEF/78
150 1h00'45'' HALLIER Cecile       VEF/77
151 1h00'48'' HUGUET Alexis       SEM/85
152 1h00'48'' BARTHOMEUF Loic       SEM/89
153 1h00'51'' VAUDRON Baptiste       SEM/96
154 1h00'59'' COLLARD Sebastien       VEM/76
155 1h01'10'' DENIS Tiphaine       SEF/95
156 1h01'10'' FLEURY Claire       SEF/81
157 1h01'13'' DELGADO Sandrine       SEF/84
158 1h01'14'' BESNIER Andre       VEM/60
159 1h01'20'' CASTERET Christophe Villandry Cap Nature     VEM/68
160 1h01'20'' DESFORGES Canie Villandry Cap Nature     VEF/72
161 1h01'21'' PORTUGUEZ Laetitia Villandry Cap Nature     VEF/75
162 1h01'23'' CASSIERE Sylvie       VEF/64
163 1h01'25'' JOAO Oceane       SEF/96
164 1h01'25'' BASTAT Remi       SEM/92
165 1h01'25'' BASTAT Bruno       VEM/62
166 1h01'31'' GALISSON Emanuelle       ESF/98
167 1h01'32'' BOISGARD Eddy       ESM/97
168 1h01'32'' DOS SANTOS Justine       SEF/91
169 1h01'32'' LARANJEIRA Arcelina       VEF/73
170 1h01'40'' ALLARD Morgane       SEF/87
171 1h01'41'' BOURDIN Eve       VEF/75
172 1h01'41'' PAWTOWSKI Joel       VEM/71
173 1h01'48'' GABILLET Clement       SEM/92
174 1h01'53'' VALAIS Nolwenn       VEF/78
175 1h01'55'' SEILLIER Valentin       SEM/82
176 1h01'56'' ECOMARD Karine       SEF/92
177 1h01'57'' MODOLE Francois       VEM/54
178 1h01'58'' TESSIER Patrick       VEM/54
179 1h02'01'' BOUGRIER Elodie       SEF/83
180 1h02'06'' LIARD Anthony       SEM/80
181 1h02'15'' MANSET Johan       VEM/75
182 1h02'19'' LANGNABA Claire       SEF/92
183 1h02'22'' GROSBOIS Henri       VEM/59
184 1h02'29'' FABA BELTRAN Laurent Union Sportive Chambray Subaqu     VEM/70
185 1h02'47'' PETITSIGNE Anthony       VEM/78
186 1h02'49'' MAZET Sandrine Genration Trail Blois     VEF/72
187 1h02'49'' BOSSAY Cedric       VEM/72
188 1h03'15'' DRIX David       VEM/79
189 1h05'22'' GRANGEON Herve       VEM/55
190 1h05'39'' BEAUDET Maeva       SEF/93
191 1h05'49'' LETELLIER Severine       VEF/76
192 1h06'06'' CHAMARD Baptiste       VEM/74
193 1h06'06'' CHAMARD Anne       VEF/76
194 1h06'08'' HARNAY Aurelien       SEM/89
195 1h06'08'' VILAIN Geoffrey       SEM/85
196 1h06'08'' VANRYSSEL Mathilde       SEF/91
197 1h06'08'' THOMAS Lucie       SEF/92
198 1h06'09'' SOMMER Johanne       SEF/91
199 1h06'10'' MENANTEAU Sabrina       VEF/78
200 1h06'15'' LABAYE Anne       SEF/88
201 1h06'24'' BARBEY Cendra       VEF/73
202 1h06'28'' CLAUSSE Aurelien       SEM/80
203 1h06'29'' ORMAUX Lucie       SEF/90
204 1h06'31'' BRUNET Adonis       VEM/70
205 1h06'36'' BOIS Laurence Tcj     VEF/70
206 1h06'36'' GONSARD Cecile       VEF/75
207 1h06'37'' URSELY Frederic Triathlon Joue Les Tours     VEM/77
208 1h06'37'' GERBAULT Sandrine       VEF/76
209 1h06'38'' FICHEPAIN Lydie       VEF/79
210 1h06'38'' GENEREAU Michel       VEM/65
211 1h06'39'' GENEREAU Catherine       VEF/64
212 1h06'45'' GARNIER Amelie Useab Avoine     SEF/84
213 1h06'45'' GARNIER Matthieu       SEM/83
214 1h06'46'' DESBOIS Amelie       SEF/82
215 1h07'15'' EYMARD Christele       VEF/77
216 1h07'15'' CORBY Cecile       VEF/78
217 1h07'23'' MATYASZEK Jean bernard       VEM/61
218 1h07'30'' POLDEN Virginie Acc37     VEF/74
219 1h07'30'' POLDEN Jean philippe Acc37     VEM/72
220 1h07'45'' GUILLEMOT Philippe Tcj     VEM/70
221 1h07'51'' GRANGEREAU Laetitia       VEF/79
222 1h08'00'' BELKEBIR Laure       SEF/82
223 1h08'10'' BOISSONNET Malika       SEF/87
224 1h08'13'' ROUSSELET Eloise       SEF/85
225 1h08'14'' BAILLEUL Xavier       SEM/86
226 1h08'14'' ISRAEL Cecile       SEF/84
227 1h08'14'' LEFEVRE Clemence       SEF/81
228 1h08'17'' LAHOREAU Angelique       VEF/79
229 1h08'20'' DESGRANGES Elisa       SEF/95
230 1h08'21'' LEFERT Sebastien       VEM/79
231 1h08'22'' RONDEL Audrey       SEF/86
232 1h08'28'' LAZARO Frederic       VEM/74
233 1h08'33'' AUGE Emilienne       VEF/75
234 1h08'33'' COUNIOUX Delphine       VEF/77
235 1h08'33'' MIGNE Christophe       VEM/72
236 1h08'49'' GAUDENS Gwendoline       SEF/90
237 1h08'58'' BOISSONNET Hubert       VEM/57
238 1h09'24'' FAVARD Arielle       SEF/88
239 1h09'44'' KLINGLER Dany       VEF/61
240 1h10'07'' SANCHES GONCALVES Elodie       SEF/86
241 1h10'07'' LETALLE Claudia       SEF/89
242 1h10'12'' LE GOFF Gaelle       VEF/72
243 1h10'19'' GUILLET Nelly Decroche Moi Une Etoile     VEF/70
244 1h10'46'' FLORINS Barbara       VEF/65
245 1h10'47'' GROS Maeva       SEF/94
246 1h10'55'' VALQUE Perrine       SEF/84
247 1h10'55'' LINGEE Severine       SEF/81
248 1h10'56'' BEZARD Beatrice       VEF/61
249 1h10'57'' MOLINEAU Christian       VEM/60
250 1h11'03'' CHATENAY Clara       SEF/94
251 1h11'09'' BALDORIA Maria eloisa       SEF/80
252 1h11'10'' RENOIRE Loic Athletic Trois Tours* 037 CEN SEM/88
253 1h11'15'' HOLGADO LAMISSE Nadine       VEF/72
254 1h11'16'' MORILLO Cecile       SEF/88
255 1h11'16'' MECHE Jean paul 45 Km 195 Le Blanc     VEM/45
256 1h11'33'' TAROU Aurelie       SEF/82
257 1h11'35'' PLEE Maryse       VEF/55
258 1h11'49'' ENAULT Jacqueline Joue Running 37 037 CEN V4F/44
259 1h12'00'' COUCKE-HADDAD Sandrine       VEF/71
260 1h12'08'' LEDRU Laura       SEF/93
261 1h12'14'' CONSTANS Daphne       VEF/73
262 1h12'14'' TRAVE Lionel       VEM/75
263 1h12'17'' BERMELL Charlene       SEF/93
264 1h12'21'' BRUNEAU Marie-pierre Decroche Moi Une Etoile     VEF/78
265 1h12'33'' PICHON Coralie       SEF/87
266 1h12'38'' BARRAULT Pascal       VEM/65
267 1h12'50'' MACE Megane       SEF/96
268 1h12'58'' BEAUFFRETON Elisabeth       VEF/73
269 1h13'01'' MEYER Estelle Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN V1F/79
270 1h13'01'' JUCQUOIS Jessica       VEF/78
271 1h13'10'' RENAULT Naima       VEF/73
272 1h13'18'' GAUME Amelie       SEF/82
273 1h13'39'' MORISSET Carole       VEF/71
274 1h13'49'' LAROCHE Julie Decroche Moi Une Etoile     VEF/70
275 1h13'53'' PHELIPPEAU Valerie Avenir Amboise Athletisme 037 CEN V1F/76
276 1h13'53'' PONSARD Matthieu       VEM/76
277 1h13'56'' FRAUD Pascale       VEF/66
278 1h14'10'' LAZARO Sylvie       VEF/72
279 1h14'13'' SHEHATA Steffie       SEF/88
280 1h14'19'' PAGE Stephanie Les Foulees Du Noble Joue     VEF/72
281 1h14'24'' DESPRES Eva       SEF/90
282 1h14'48'' DUCHAMP Geraldine       VEF/74
283 1h14'50'' MOREL Francesca       SEF/81
284 1h15'00'' MARZOUK Fanny       SEF/88
285 1h15'06'' BLANDIN Dolores       SEF/88
286 1h15'27'' RAHARIJESY Eric       VEM/73
287 1h16'48'' CHENIOUR Faker       SEM/84
288 1h16'49'' DOUGEZ Chloe       SEF/94
289 1h18'17'' VAVASSEUR Cindy       SEF/86
290 1h18'22'' GALLET Nathalie       VEF/65
291 1h18'23'' JACQUET Geraldine Usgn Nouatre Triathlon     VEF/67
292 1h18'43'' BOISSE Lucile       SEF/85
293 1h20'36'' CERRI Chiara       SEF/91
294 1h26'42'' SANFO Linda       SEF/89
295 1h44'27'' FRANCESCAT Xavier       VEM/75