Caen - Caen dimanche 02 décembre 2018
Hors St (-)

10 km F 229 finishers


1 42'21'' DAVAL Cecile Entente Athletique Saint Malo*     SEF/
2 45'07'' LEFEVRE Dany Vbe 14     SEF/
3 45'15'' MARIE Stephanie       SEF/
4 45'24'' FILMONT Stephanie Stade Athletique Bayeusain     V1F/
5 45'50'' KEIRSSCHIETER Marion       SEF/
6 45'56'' BAUDET Mathilde       JUF/
7 46'52'' GROUALLE Charline Usc Mezidon     SEF/
8 47'00'' LEGRAS Beatrice As Renault Trucks     V1F/
9 47'25'' SORIN Veronique S/l Sc Herouville Athletisme     V2F/
10 47'57'' GUERET Melissa Caen Athletic Club*     SEF/
11 47'59'' COLIBERT Valerie Caen Athletic Club*     V1F/
12 48'19'' LAUNAY Aline       V2F/
13 48'42'' FORTUNATO Erika Rccn     V1F/
14 48'43'' GAIGNON Adeline Usc Mezidon     V1F/
15 48'44'' PIKARD Valentine       SEF/
16 49'41'' AUBERT Armelle       V1F/
17 49'49'' CRUCHON Maryline Ea Mondeville Herouville*     V1F/
18 49'50'' CHILE JEAN Muriel Caen Athletic Club*     V2F/
19 50'17'' DUMAS Melanie S/l Es Troarn Athletisme     SEF/
20 50'26'' HERBERT Severine       SEF/
21 50'37'' MEUNIER Amandine Caen Triathlon     SEF/
22 51'31'' GUILLOT Valerie       V2F/
23 51'36'' PATY Meggie       SEF/
24 51'41'' ENDELIN Veronique Ligne Bleue     V2F/
25 52'12'' LESOURD Maryline       SEF/
26 52'12'' GIROULT Sonia S/l Club Sportif Carentanais     V1F/
27 52'13'' PORET Amelie       SEF/
28 52'13'' JOURDAIN Chantal Vbe14     V2F/
29 52'31'' MARIE Emilie A.s.renault Trucks     SEF/
30 52'40'' ROULLAND Noemie       SEF/
31 52'46'' VALIGNY Valerie       V1F/
32 53'02'' LEBOUTEILLER Marine       SEF/
33 53'04'' BALOCHE Audrey       SEF/
34 53'16'' BEAUPIN Gladys Les Mollets Lystriens     V1F/
35 53'18'' GALIN Sandra Usc Mezidon     V1F/
36 53'32'' LEPLANOIS Erika Running Loisirs Vire Normandie     SEF/
37 53'32'' LIZET Patricia       V1F/
38 53'43'' FONTAINE Angelique S/l Es Troarn Athletisme     V1F/
39 54'01'' PESCHET Christelle Nature Et Jogging     V1F/
40 54'04'' DELAGARDE Delphine S/l Club Sportif Carentanais     SEF/
41 54'10'' DEROBERT Helene Stade Athletique Bayeusain     SEF/
42 54'11'' MUELLER Anne-sophie       SEF/
43 54'20'' MICHAUD Magaly Riva Courir     V1F/
44 54'31'' PERRINIAUX Dominique S/l Es Troarn Athletisme     V2F/
45 54'32'' SCHMIT Meline       SEF/
46 54'33'' BONNAUDIN Jeanne       SEF/
47 54'36'' GUIOUILLIER Nathalie S/l U.s.o Mondeville     V1F/
48 54'41'' EL HAGE Karine Usc Mezidon     V1F/
49 54'44'' PICANDET Valerie Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Se     V1F/
50 54'45'' RENOU-JAMOTS Benedicte       V2F/
51 54'46'' LE MAROIS Stephanie Usc Mezidon     SEF/
52 54'47'' BARRE Claire S/l Estuaire De La Dives Athle     SEF/
53 54'51'' SIMON Ludmilla Lc Bretteville Sur Odon     V1F/
54 54'57'' GERARD Gaelle       V1F/
55 55'09'' ELISSALDE Sophie       V1F/
56 55'12'' LAIGNEL-STONHAM Deborah Inglorious Basterds Running     SEF/
57 55'16'' TOULLIER Elodie Running Loisir Virois     SEF/
58 55'24'' GOURDIN Magali S/l Es Troarn Athletisme     V1F/
59 55'29'' CARCELLER Helene Es Falaisienne     V1F/
60 55'30'' BROGGI Chloe       SEF/
61 55'32'' LALOY Camille       SEF/
62 55'32'' YVER Chloe Caen Athletic Club*     SEF/
63 55'36'' LEROY Elodie       SEF/
64 55'43'' PETIT Patricia       V2F/
65 55'57'' LESACHEY Annie       V1F/
66 56'00'' YBERT Isa       V1F/
67 56'12'' LECONTE Amelie La Ceriseenne     SEF/
68 56'12'' LEMERRE Caroline       SEF/
69 56'21'' BACCONNAIS Martine S/l Es Troarn Athletisme     V2F/
70 56'21'' PORQUIER Helene Caen Athletic Club*     SEF/
71 56'22'' LEPLONGEON Valerie Usmb Blainville Sur Orne     V2F/
72 56'30'' MEURET Isabele       V2F/
73 56'42'' JOURDAN Aurelie Nature Et Jogging     SEF/
74 56'47'' THOMAS Cecile       SEF/
75 57'00'' LESOURD Maud       V3F/
76 57'06'' DI COLA Adriana       V1F/
77 57'13'' DENIS Philippine       SEF/
78 57'13'' DUBOSQ Catherine       V2F/
79 57'16'' NOEL Sylviane Riva Courir     V2F/
80 57'17'' LE BRETON Agathe S/l U.s.o Mondeville     V1F/
81 57'20'' YGER Emilie Lcbo     SEF/
82 57'24'' PESCHET Kristell       V1F/
83 57'24'' MEHAULT Maelle       SEF/
84 57'26'' DEVAUX Claudine       V2F/
85 57'26'' BOUVILLE Delphine       V1F/
86 57'31'' LUKSENBERG Sophie       V2F/
87 57'32'' VILLEDIEU Florence Orientation Caennaise     V1F/
88 57'38'' DUMAINE Jessy       ESF/
89 57'48'' ARVIER Estelle       V1F/
90 57'50'' CHARLES Rose-marie Caen Athletic Club*     SEF/
91 58'00'' LETERTRE Magali       SEF/
92 58'23'' LEGRET Nathalie S/l Club Sportif Carentanais     V1F/
93 58'23'' LEPLONT Clotilde S/l Club Sportif Carentanais     V1F/
94 58'24'' BELLAMY Florence       V1F/
95 58'27'' LANOE Manon As Renault Trucks     JUF/
96 58'40'' MARTIN Elisa       SEF/
97 58'41'' PIQUERY Marie       V1F/
98 58'46'' VERON Delphine       V1F/
99 59'08'' SAMSON Laure       V1F/
100 59'09'' LEGENTIL - KARANIA Patricia       V1F/
101 59'16'' ABRIL Claudine       V1F/
102 59'27'' MARIE Sophie Cap Conde     V1F/
103 59'32'' MARCHETEAU Gwenola       V2F/
104 59'36'' LETONNELIER Maite       V1F/
105 59'40'' DZIUK Christine       V2F/
106 59'40'' DZIUK Emma       SEF/
107 59'57'' CAUCHY Fanny       SEF/
108 1h00'16'' DUQUESNE Gaelle       V1F/
109 1h00'17'' TURPIN Anne-lise       SEF/
110 1h00'24'' FOURMAN Marion Caenrunners     SEF/
111 1h00'29'' FRAGO Elodie       V1F/
112 1h00'31'' LEBRUN Sophie       SEF/
113 1h00'46'' THEVENOT Danielle       V2F/
114 1h00'46'' DURAND Severine Courir A Thury     V1F/
115 1h00'51'' PITEL Odile Courir A Thury     V3F/
116 1h00'52'' RAULT Karine       V2F/
117 1h00'57'' MOREL Justine       SEF/
118 1h00'59'' ALBERT Justine       SEF/
119 1h01'07'' LEBON Nadege       V2F/
120 1h01'07'' JAFFRE Christelle       SEF/
121 1h01'08'' GESLIN Melanie       V1F/
122 1h01'09'' MARTIN-SASSIER Isabelle Lcbo Athletisme     V1F/
123 1h01'12'' GIROT Valerie Nature Et Jogging     V2F/
124 1h01'14'' LEVALLOIS Elodie       V1F/
125 1h01'16'' FERRIERE Nathalie S/l U.s.o Mondeville     V1F/
126 1h01'26'' DESRATS-BRIOUZE Valerie       V1F/
127 1h01'35'' AZE Celine S/l U.s.o Mondeville     V1F/
128 1h01'37'' TURGIS Louise       SEF/
129 1h01'53'' PELOSO Chloe Canimordus De La Manche     SEF/
130 1h01'57'' PEREZ Christine       V3F/
131 1h02'00'' HUET Marine       SEF/
132 1h02'01'' CAPET Aline       V1F/
133 1h02'02'' GUILLAUMET Virginie Les Canimordus De La Manche     V1F/
134 1h02'03'' MARIE Sandrine       V1F/
135 1h02'05'' TREVEL Aurelie       SEF/
136 1h02'09'' ROBILLARD Emilie       SEF/
137 1h02'09'' BOULENT Laetitia       V1F/
138 1h02'15'' LEBAS Stephanie       SEF/
139 1h02'22'' MATTIUZ Noemie Riva Courir     V1F/
140 1h02'26'' SALHI RICHARD Guylaine       V1F/
141 1h02'29'' BOSSARD Catherine Les Foulees De Fontaine     V1F/
142 1h02'29'' BACHELEY Valerie       V2F/
143 1h02'32'' RUHLOW Celine       V1F/
144 1h02'41'' LEBEY Fabienne S/l U.s.o Mondeville     V2F/
145 1h02'43'' PETRE Mathilde Nature Et Jogging     SEF/
146 1h02'44'' LEBLOND Charlotte       V1F/
147 1h02'51'' CHAUCHIS Valerie Caen Athletic Club*     V2F/
148 1h02'53'' MALHERBE Fabienne       V1F/
149 1h02'56'' LEMONNIER Sonia       V2F/
150 1h03'05'' VERET Valerie       V2F/
151 1h03'05'' ALLAIN Celine       V2F/
152 1h03'10'' CASSAGNAUD Aurore Usc Mezidon     SEF/
153 1h03'11'' BOUTISSEAU Helene       V1F/
154 1h03'21'' LETAINTURIER Aurelie Caen Athletic Club*     SEF/
155 1h03'28'' AUVRAY Sandrine       V1F/
156 1h03'31'' SPILLEBOUT Julie       SEF/
157 1h03'32'' ALBERT Christine Caen Athletic Club*     V2F/
158 1h03'32'' LAMMENS Emilie       V1F/
159 1h03'32'' LETOUZE Nolwenn       V1F/
160 1h03'32'' CUNY Catherine Caen Athletic Club*     V1F/
161 1h03'39'' LAMBINET Mathilde       SEF/
162 1h03'40'' COUVIGNY Valerie       V1F/
163 1h03'51'' LADVENU Emmanuelle       SEF/
164 1h04'07'' ROUPSARD Danielle       V1F/
165 1h04'15'' CRUCHON Elodie Usc Mezidon     SEF/
166 1h04'16'' BORN Valerie Riva Courir     SEF/
167 1h04'26'' COLOMER Marguerite S/l U.s.o Mondeville     V4F/
168 1h04'26'' RAULT Elodie       SEF/
169 1h04'33'' VERRI Angelique Courir Pour Les Trisomiques     SEF/
170 1h04'40'' MENDES Virginie       V1F/
171 1h04'48'' LEMAIRE Annabelle A.s.renault Trucks     V1F/
172 1h04'48'' MALASSIS Laure       V3F/
173 1h04'49'' SCELLES Catherine A.s.renault Trucks     V2F/
174 1h04'57'' SALVETAT Celine       V2F/
175 1h05'04'' PERRARD Agnes Aschu Caen     V3F/
176 1h05'04'' FLEURY Marion       SEF/
177 1h05'05'' ROGER Patricia Running Loisir Virois     V2F/
178 1h05'06'' COLLIN Patricia S/l U.s.o Mondeville     V2F/
179 1h05'23'' LEFRAND Marie-aude       V1F/
180 1h05'29'' VIEIRA Virginie       V1F/
181 1h05'35'' DESHAYES Catherine       V2F/
182 1h05'39'' FRANCHIN Valerie       V2F/
183 1h06'02'' AMAURY Alexandra       V1F/
184 1h06'02'' MAILLEFER Severine       V1F/
185 1h06'37'' LEPROVOST Gwenaelle       SEF/
186 1h06'37'' CLOUET Samira       V1F/
187 1h06'46'' BELAIR Sylvie       V2F/
188 1h06'50'' PERRARD Adeline       SEF/
189 1h06'52'' TRICARD Laetitia S/l U.s.o Mondeville     V1F/
190 1h06'53'' VERSTRAETE Veronique       V3F/
191 1h06'53'' MARIE Emmanuelle S/l U.s.o Mondeville     V2F/
192 1h06'54'' LEBOUTEILLER Martine       V2F/
193 1h06'56'' BOURDON Adele       SEF/
194 1h08'02'' NICOLAS Corinne       V2F/
195 1h08'04'' JACKSON Helen louise       V1F/
196 1h08'06'' CHAUVEAU Helene       SEF/
197 1h08'07'' LELIEVRE Aurore       SEF/
198 1h08'07'' DELEBERGUE Caroline Delebergue     SEF/
199 1h08'08'' GHNASSIA Chloe       SEF/
200 1h08'15'' RICHARD Sophie       SEF/
201 1h08'17'' PAUMIER Claire       V1F/
202 1h08'29'' QUENOT Cecile       V2F/
203 1h08'29'' FRANCOIS Florence       V2F/
204 1h08'29'' PLESSIS Elise       SEF/
205 1h08'34'' LEVIONNOIS Amandine       SEF/
206 1h08'38'' ROYER Florence       V1F/
207 1h08'58'' ROYER Isabelle       V1F/
208 1h08'58'' JOUSSEAUME Gracielle       V1F/
209 1h09'14'' THOMAS Valerie       V2F/
210 1h09'23'' COUVIGNY Charlotte       SEF/
211 1h09'40'' LECONTE Amelie       SEF/
212 1h09'54'' ASSELIN Beatrice       V1F/
213 1h10'47'' VANDER LINDEN Carole       V1F/
214 1h10'48'' SALVADOR Sandra       V1F/
215 1h10'53'' DESOUCHE Isabelle       V1F/
216 1h10'56'' COMBOT Sophie       V2F/
217 1h11'37'' LELEU Lina Usco Rive Gauche Paris     V2F/
218 1h11'38'' MARIVINGT Julia       V1F/
219 1h12'12'' PRESSARD Aurelie S/l Entente Sportive Est Morbi     V1F/
220 1h12'13'' PERDRIEL Agathe Perdriel     V1F/
221 1h12'13'' MOREAU Cathy       V3F/
222 1h12'27'' MOREAU Juliette       SEF/
223 1h12'27'' EUSTACHE Stephanie       V1F/
224 1h12'27'' PELLETIER Marie Lc Bretteville Sur Odon     V1F/
225 1h13'55'' MOMMERT Anne-lise       V1F/
226 1h18'16'' MESNIL Emilie Usmb Blainville Sur Orne     SEF/
227 1h18'17'' VAGLIO Huguette       V2F/
228 1h21'07'' BENOIT Sophie       V2F/
229 1h21'09'' BASSET Celine       SEF/