Mizerieux - le bourg 42110 Mizerieux samedi 14 avril 2018
Hors St (-)

18 km 130 finishers


1 1h04'43'' LIEUX Romain ASM ST-ETIENNE 042 ARA SEM/87
2 1h05'41'' RICHARD Alexandre SEM/86
3 1h07'49'' DUFLOS Olivier CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 042 ARA SEM/89
4 1h08'20'' THIEL Sebastien ASM ST-ETIENNE 042 ARA SEM/81
5 1h12'37'' MANSUY Jeremy       SEM/87
6 1h13'44'' REVERCHON Serge V2M/66
7 1h13'47'' ERARD Jacques CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 042 ARA V3M/57
8 1h14'41'' DELEAGE Laurent       V1M/71
9 1h14'48'' DURON Michel AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 042 ARA V3M/52
10 1h15'26'' MOLLIE Sylvain       V1M/74
11 1h16'42'' VAZ TORRES Pascal       V2M/67
12 1h16'44'' EPINAT Stephane       V1M/71
13 1h16'45'' QUERAT David       V1M/71
14 1h16'45'' DUNAUD Jean michel       V2M/65
15 1h16'46'' RAMAGE Yannick       SEM/86
16 1h17'07'' BLOT Sylvain       SEM/87
17 1h17'27'' RIVAT Cyriel       V1M/76
18 1h17'35'' LACHAT Romain       SEM/91
19 1h17'42'' PREVOST Herve       V2M/68
20 1h17'44'' PONCET Gerard       V1M/69
21 1h17'45'' BOURDELLE Francois       V1M/69
22 1h18'32'' DESTOUCHES Bruno FAC ANDREZIEUX 042 ARA V2M/65
23 1h18'58'' NOTIN Alexandre       SEM/81
24 1h19'08'' PAILLET Richard V1M/73
25 1h20'15'' VICARD Matthieu       SEM/89
26 1h20'15'' GRANJON Bastien       SEM/90
27 1h20'54'' BRUEL Andre LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V3M/54
28 1h20'54'' DELAMARE Yohan       SEM/83
29 1h21'11'' GRIVOT Pierre       SEM/87
30 1h21'20'' VOGT Adrien LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA SEM/85
31 1h21'24'' PASCAL Yoann       SEM/89
32 1h22'39'' BARRET Christophe       V1M/72
33 1h22'57'' BRUEL Gaetan       V1M/78
34 1h23'06'' ARDEBOL Ludivine       V1F/78
35 1h23'17'' DUPIN Sebastien       V1M/74
36 1h23'38'' RAMBAUD Christophe V1M/70
37 1h24'11'' CCHAUMETTE Michel       V3M/56
38 1h24'18'' BESSAY Robert       V2M/63
39 1h24'27'' BOULHOL Chantal LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V2F/66
40 1h24'27'' JACQUEMOT Gerard LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V2M/64
41 1h24'28'' GIROUD Jean-marc LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V3M/58
42 1h24'45'' CAMUS Regis       V2M/59
43 1h25'06'' BORDET Gerard       V1M/73
44 1h25'20'' BOURRAT Pascal FOULFOREZ - S/L FC MONTCHAL 042 ARA V2M/61
45 1h25'25'' PRATS Gregory ECLA ALBI - S/L ECOLE FLORENTI 081 OCC V1M/76
46 1h25'28'' TEYSSIER Franck       V1M/74
47 1h25'30'' LYONNET Jean-yves       V2M/62
48 1h26'03'' ARNAL Jean-pierre CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 042 ARA V3M/50
49 1h26'04'' RIVES Gilles CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 042 ARA V2M/63
50 1h26'55'' MASSON Florian       SEM/86
51 1h26'56'' BOURRAT Yannick       V1M/78
52 1h27'53'' GUERIN Stephane       V1M/71
53 1h28'15'' FARGE Sebastien       SEM/80
54 1h28'18'' DEBOURG Fabien       V1M/71
55 1h29'01'' VENET Jeremy       SEM/82
56 1h29'04'' PEYRON Linda       SEF/80
57 1h29'06'' DUPERRON Dominique       V2M/66
58 1h29'24'' JAROS Arnaud       V1M/78
59 1h29'39'' DI CARO Marcel       V1M/72
60 1h29'54'' JACQUET Julien       SEM/80
61 1h30'10'' FRECON Patrick       V1M/76
62 1h30'13'' BONHOMME Christophe       V1M/72
63 1h30'31'' BARONNIER Fabrice       V1M/75
64 1h30'36'' BARRIER Pierre eric       V1M/75
65 1h31'01'' MAYERE Jean paul       V3M/56
66 1h31'32'' LETHUAIRE Jean paul       V2M/60
67 1h31'45'' BLANCHON Serge       V2M/62
68 1h31'55'' JACQUIN Gilles       V2M/68
69 1h32'02'' MAISONHAUTE Michael       V1M/77
70 1h32'22'' FRIZZA Adrien       SEM/90
71 1h32'40'' HARSCOET Xavier       V1M/78
72 1h32'53'' DULAC Richard       V1M/73
73 1h32'56'' SIMON Olivier       SEM/86
74 1h32'56'' BAYARD Benoit SEM/86
75 1h33'05'' VALLET Frederic       SEM/80
76 1h33'17'' CELLIER Thibaut       ESM/96
77 1h33'19'' PACHINS Jean-pierre       SEM/87
78 1h33'20'' DESCHAMPS Gaelle       SEF/89
79 1h33'23'' PAVAILLER Christian       V1M/74
80 1h33'26'' SIMOES Lionel       SEM/83
81 1h34'19'' NICOLAS Clement       SEM/84
82 1h34'39'' LAFFAY Olivier LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V1M/72
83 1h34'48'' DUNAUD Nathalie       V2F/67
84 1h35'01'' DUMAS Emilie dumas       SEF/82
85 1h35'01'' GACON Didier LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V2M/62
86 1h35'01'' VENTE Patrick V2M/59
87 1h35'02'' ZATOUT Patrick V1M/70
88 1h36'08'' VAN DER HEYDE Marc       V1M/74
89 1h36'11'' PANSIER Patrick       V1M/76
90 1h36'13'' JOURDAIN Antoine LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V1M/78
91 1h37'10'' LOIO Philippe       V1M/70
92 1h37'17'' RODAMEL Patrick       V2M/67
93 1h38'11'' SEVE Alexandra       SEF/82
94 1h38'54'' LAGOUTTE Patrick V2M/61
95 1h40'56'' THOVISTE Veronique FAC ANDREZIEUX 042 ARA V2F/67
96 1h41'30'' LLARI-ROUCHON Valerie COQUELICOT 42* 042 ARA V2F/63
97 1h41'43'' POYET Cecile       SEM/82
98 1h41'55'' BRISSEZ Jean pierre       SEM/83
99 1h42'16'' ESTRAT Frederic       V1M/73
100 1h42'19'' MONCORGER Henri LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V2M/65
101 1h42'35'' FELIX Martial       V2M/62
102 1h43'01'' CLERC Nicolas       SEM/80
103 1h43'19'' GORAL Cecile       V1F/78
104 1h44'45'' BENETIERE Julien       SEM/85
105 1h45'08'' GRIVOT Pascal FOULFOREZ - S/L FC MONTCHAL 042 ARA V2M/65
106 1h46'07'' EPINAT Magali       V1F/74
107 1h46'25'' PERRET Stephane       V1M/71
108 1h46'38'' QUEMERAIS Etienne       V1M/75
109 1h46'54'' PADET Jean-pierre LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V2M/59
110 1h47'03'' GONON Nadine       V1F/73
111 1h47'20'' HASPEL Evelyne       V1F/78
112 1h47'21'' HASPEL David       V1M/78
113 1h48'27'' VIAL Philippe       SEM/
114 1h49'04'' LEROUEILLE Virginie       SEF/92
115 1h49'05'' VOGT Fabien       SEM/87
116 1h51'18'' CHERORET Anne julie       SEF/83
117 1h51'19'' MATHIEU Alexa       V1F/71
118 1h52'09'' CAIRE Olivier       V1M/75
119 1h53'03'' GHYSELINCK Yann       SEM/80
120 1h53'03'' GONON Sebastien       SEM/86
121 1h53'03'' DUVAL Damien       SEM/84
122 1h54'44'' DARMET Sandrine       V1F/69
123 1h54'54'' VIALLON Celine       SEF/83
124 1h56'25'' FAYOLLE Fabrice       V1M/72
125 1h58'21'' VIAL Florence       V1F/72
126 1h59'16'' FRIZZA Noemie       SEF/91
127 1h59'28'' BREST Isabelle       V2F/66
128 1h59'56'' GENEYNE Marlene       V1F/74
129 1h59'57'' ROCHE Julie       SEF/83
130 2h00'40'' VENDITTELLI Joelle       V2F/67