Mizerieux - le bourg 42110 Mizerieux samedi 14 avril 2018
Hors St (-)

8 km 183 finishers


1 27'11'' BURNICHON Antoine CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 042 ARA SEM/94
2 27'22'' CHASTEL Didier AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 042 ARA V1M/72
3 27'35'' CROUZET Corentin ATOUTSPORTS 042 ARA SEM/93
4 28'21'' BARD Mikael       SEM/91
5 28'48'' GAILLAT Dimitri COQUELICOT 42* 042 ARA SEM/95
6 29'15'' BUGNAND Bernard ASM ST-ETIENNE 042 ARA V2M/65
7 29'21'' DOUCE Cyril LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V1M/72
8 29'32'' BEGONIN Cedric SEM/87
9 30'03'' GRANGE Remi       JUM/00
10 30'20'' DUFFOUR Rodolphe       V1M/76
11 30'55'' BEGONIN Michel SA MONTBRISONNAIS 042 ARA V3M/56
12 30'59'' SAUNIER Quentin       SEM/90
13 31'12'' FAYET Daniel SA MONTBRISONNAIS 042 ARA V1M/76
14 31'17'' CORNIER Bruno SA MONTBRISONNAIS 042 ARA V2M/60
15 31'25'' ISNARD Christian       V1M/72
16 31'28'' LAFOUGERE Frederic       V1M/70
17 31'32'' TERRAILLON Julien       SEM/87
18 31'32'' MELAY Nicolas SEM/87
19 31'39'' VERCHERE Ludovic       V1M/72
20 31'40'' LEUCI Remi       V2M/66
21 31'42'' GONCALVES Jacques       SEM/82
22 31'57'' EXBRAYAT Jean-louis FAC ANDREZIEUX 042 ARA V2M/67
23 32'00'' DECOMBAT Julien       SEM/85
24 32'05'' ACKERMANN Alain       SEM/91
25 32'38'' VERNE Sebastien       V1M/74
26 32'47'' REYNAUD Sylvain       SEM/87
27 32'54'' REY Maxime       ESM/97
28 32'57'' BRUN Julien       SEM/85
29 33'04'' VIAL Aurelien SA MONTBRISONNAIS 042 ARA SEM/92
30 33'07'' TESTA Loic AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM 063 ARA V1M/74
31 33'12'' LYONNET Wilfrid       V1M/71
32 33'30'' LIOTIER Maxime       SEM/79
33 33'32'' BLEIN Alexandre       SEM/79
34 33'33'' CUISSON Fabrice       V1M/75
35 33'34'' ROUSSIER Lucas       ESM/97
36 33'37'' RUBERTI Matteo       CAM/02
37 33'38'' RUBERTI Frederic V1M/74
38 33'50'' PELISSON Raphael       V1M/75
39 34'18'' BUSSET Christophe       SEM/80
40 34'39'' FAURAND Bernard       V2M/60
41 34'40'' LION Vincent       SEM/92
42 34'45'' LION Anthony       SEM/87
43 34'49'' PEILLON Guy V3M/51
44 34'55'' AUGAGNEUR Beatrice CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 042 ARA V2F/67
45 34'55'' TRIOMPHE Jean-marc RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY 042 ARA V3M/54
46 35'00'' GRANGE Mathieu       ESM/97
47 35'48'' CHARTIER Frederic       SEM/
48 35'48'' DELORME Philippe       V1M/70
49 36'09'' ROBERT Thierry       V1M/71
50 36'43'' DESCHAMPS Dominique       V2M/66
51 36'46'' EYMARD Emilie       SEF/90
52 36'48'' DOUCE Alexa LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V1F/73
53 36'53'' COUTELLEC Yoann       SEM/79
54 36'56'' JONZIN Nathalie       V2F/68
55 36'57'' VIALATTE Emmanuelle CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 042 ARA SEF/82
56 37'08'' TRIOLEYRE Jean-charles       V1M/75
57 37'10'' POIZAT Mathieu       SEM/79
58 37'13'' LAVAL Arnaud       SEM/80
59 37'16'' DUMAS Stephane       V1M/74
60 37'17'' LION Patrick       V2M/60
61 37'19'' LAURENDON Jean-paul SA MONTBRISONNAIS 042 ARA V3M/58
62 37'25'' BRUNDET Cyrille       V1M/73
63 37'33'' SEVERAN Isabelle       V1F/73
64 37'36'' BOUCHET Benjamin       SEM/88
65 37'36'' SOULIER Jean baptiste       V1M/72
66 37'38'' BEGONIN Brigitte SA MONTBRISONNAIS 042 ARA V2F/61
67 37'44'' GAMBRON Samuel       JUM/00
68 38'05'' VERRIERE Celine       V1F/78
69 38'15'' FECHE Nicolas       SEM/81
70 38'27'' DEGRUEL Frederic       V1M/78
71 38'44'' TRIOMPHE Cecile RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY 042 ARA V2F/60
72 38'55'' VACHERON Jean-francois LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V2M/67
73 38'58'' GRANGE Ludovic       V1M/73
74 39'01'' TRINCANATO Marc       V3M/52
75 39'02'' TRINCANATO Matthieu       SEM/91
76 39'03'' CREPET Gregory       V1M/75
77 39'05'' LENTZ Jean francois       V3M/52
78 39'11'' BERTHOLET Elisa       CAF/01
79 39'12'' MAGAT Pascaline LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V1F/70
80 39'13'' PIGNARD Pascal LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V3M/57
81 39'18'' VOLLE David       V1M/78
82 39'34'' POIZAT Xavier       SEM/81
83 39'36'' VALOIS Sebastien       SEM/84
84 39'37'' LACAND David       V1M/73
85 39'39'' VOIRIN Hugo SEM/95
86 39'47'' VELUIRE Antoine       SEM/92
87 39'50'' BLANC Dylan       SEM/94
88 39'52'' SINIATOWIEZ Nicolas       SEM/83
89 39'58'' CHARLIOT Guy       V2M/65
90 40'03'' DUBOST Amelie CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 042 ARA SEF/88
91 40'09'' CHAMBON Fabienne       V1F/69
92 40'10'' NAHAN Marie-elisabeth LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA SEF/82
93 40'12'' MATHELIN Amandine       SEF/84
94 41'03'' OLLIER Marlene       SEF/91
95 41'13'' BILLAUD Mickael       SEM/79
96 41'20'' DESTRAS Paul V4M/45
97 41'21'' GOUTILLE Pierre       V1M/69
98 41'23'' MAURICE Anne laure       V1F/76
99 41'24'' POVEDA Christophe LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V3M/58
100 41'25'' BAYLE Sebastien       SEM/79
101 41'25'' DUCLOS Pierre       V2M/64
102 41'31'' GOUTAUDIER Cyril       V1M/78
103 41'32'' FISTRE Julien       SEM/88
104 41'41'' DARFEUILLE Dimitri       SEM/95
105 41'42'' MAGAT Agnes       V1F/78
106 41'43'' BAROU Michel V3M/50
107 41'44'' BABEL Laurene       JUF/00
108 42'07'' ESCOFFIER Emeric       SEM/89
109 42'09'' PIQUER Yves       V1M/78
110 42'11'' GUEGUEN Thomas LTA - S/L CA MORLAIX 029 BRE SEM/91
111 42'12'' DUBANCHET Jerome       V1M/77
112 42'14'' BEAUJEU Ingrid       V1F/75
113 42'19'' VERNE Emmanuelle       V1F/76
114 42'34'' MENINELLI Nadine       V1F/70
115 42'39'' VILLEVIEILLE Margaux       ESF/96
116 42'41'' CODACCIONI Aurelie       SEF/84
117 42'42'' NABONNAND Christophe       V1M/69
118 42'42'' LAFAY Helene       SEF/90
119 42'42'' HAMMER Marine SEF/90
120 42'51'' COLBOC Jean-baptiste       SEM/85
121 42'53'' DUBOST Astrid CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 042 ARA SEF/85
122 43'07'' BOUTHEON Jean philippe       V1M/78
123 43'17'' MAYERE Pierre-yves       ESM/96
124 43'38'' DEPALLE Yves       V2M/68
125 43'41'' FRENEAT Adeline LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA SEF/80
126 43'45'' FONTIMPE Romain       SEM/89
127 43'46'' JAROS Marie-laure       V1F/77
128 44'25'' CARIOU Perrine SEF/95
129 44'51'' REY Philippe       V2M/67
130 45'07'' MAGLIONE Francois       V3M/53
131 45'18'' BEAL Karine       V1F/77
132 45'19'' RANCHET Perrine       CAF/01
133 45'20'' RANCHET Gregory       V1M/70
134 45'23'' FONTIMPE Chloe SA MONTBRISONNAIS 042 ARA SEF/90
135 45'42'' GIRODET Laurat       SEF/90
136 45'47'' DUILLON Brigitte V2F/63
137 45'51'' VILAS Sarah       SEF/84
138 46'01'' BREST Elisa       SEF/95
139 46'29'' LAGER Camille       SEF/90
140 46'40'' BOURGEAY Liliane V4F/46
141 46'57'' CHAZOT Valerie       V1F/73
142 47'05'' ROCHE Marine       SEF/82
143 47'06'' CORAND Carole       SEF/79
144 47'17'' VIALLY Aurelie       SEF/79
145 47'22'' MOREAU Aurelien       V1M/76
146 47'23'' MOREAU Sandrine       V1F/78
147 47'43'' JOURDAIN Myriam       SEF/79
148 47'44'' LAMBERT Marie-pierre LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 042 ARA V1F/70
149 47'59'' RENAUDIER Nicolas       ESM/98
150 48'06'' VOGT Aurelien       SEM/83
151 48'11'' ROLLAND Francoise       V1F/70
152 48'19'' VACHEZ Gaelle       SEF/83
153 48'26'' GIRAUD Christophe       V2M/67
154 49'01'' BLOT Oriane       SEF/92
155 49'15'' PALLAY Jean-francois       V3M/49
156 49'24'' GACON Pierre       V2M/59
157 49'37'' CARADOT Manon       JUF/00
158 49'37'' ROUX Laureline       JUF/00
159 49'46'' GITENAIT Linda       V1F/75
160 49'54'' NICOLAS Edith       SEF/82
161 49'58'' COPPERE Patricia       V1F/70
162 50'03'' GUILLOT Remi US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 059 H-F ESM/97
163 50'28'' TESTA Nathalie AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM 063 ARA V1F/78
164 50'29'' DAUMAS Anne       V1F/77
165 52'24'' CLERMONTEL Nicole       V3F/55
166 52'27'' GEORGES David       V1M/75
167 52'50'' GIRARDIN Anne marie       V3F/53
168 53'09'' SAETTA Xavier       SEM/84
169 53'10'' THUILLIER Laetitia       SEF/85
170 53'20'' SINIATOWIEZ Coraline       SEF/86
171 53'45'' DUTRAIVE Cecile       V1F/76
172 53'49'' FERNANDEZ Manon       SEF/95
173 54'27'' PARIS Isabelle       SEF/83
174 54'48'' VERGNE Lise ESF/96
175 54'53'' BARANEK Julie SEF/83
176 55'13'' FRIZZA Anne       V2F/63
177 55'19'' PARDON-CARRION Cindy       SEF/86
178 55'23'' DUCROS Marc       V3M/52
179 58'18'' EGASSE Julien       V1M/76
180 1h00'17'' CUISSON Colyne       JUF/00
181 1h00'19'' GOUTILLE Patricia       V1F/75
182 1h07'58'' SOEUNG Elodie       SEF/91
183 1h12'17'' BELGHOUJ Barka       V2F/63