Saint palais sur mer - Saint palais sur mer dimanche 09 juin 2019
Hors St (F)

7km TC 247 finishers


1 24'15'' CHARRIER Olivier Estuaire Club Athletic 17 017 N-A V1M/77
2 25'40'' GROSSET Fabrice       SEM/84
3 26'00'' PINEAU Francois xavier       V1M/74
4 26'07'' BENARD David S/l Athletic Club De St Palais     V1M/71
5 26'25'' LAVOYE Vincent       SEM/90
6 26'25'' PERTHUIS David       V1M/75
7 26'55'' TESSONNEAU Arnaud       SEM/81
8 26'56'' CAILLET Cindy S/l Camn Villeurbanne 069 ARA SEF/95
9 27'24'' RIVET Adrien Boxing Club Lormontais     SEM/93
10 27'28'' MARIQUE Pierre Ampa 060 H-F V3M/57
11 28'00'' GENERAUD Tristan S/l Athletic Club De St Palais     CAM/02
12 28'00'' LANGE Gilbert Triathlon De Royan     V1M/76
13 28'38'' METAIREAU Karel       CAM/03
14 28'56'' PELAUD Matthieu       JUM/01
15 28'56'' AUTIER David       SEM/89
16 29'03'' SADRY Alain       V3M/57
17 29'09'' BARA Mikael       V1M/77
18 29'17'' GUIGNARD Jeremy       SEM/86
19 29'48'' RIMBERT Sebastien       V1M/72
20 30'22'' VINET Bruno       V2M/62
21 30'31'' CHAMBON Leo       ESM/99
22 30'36'' BASQUIN Francis Estuaire Club Athletic 17     SEM/81
23 30'52'' BOULNOIS Gregory Athletisme Olympic Pontois 017 N-A V1M/70
24 31'03'' BONNEAU Dany Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* 017 N-A V4M/49
25 31'03'' FAYED Simon       SEM/95
26 31'07'' CREPIN Tony       SEM/87
27 31'12'' DEVANNE Mael       CAM/02
28 31'29'' METIVIER Christophe       V2M/69
29 32'01'' BICHON Julien       SEM/84
30 32'21'' FOURNIER Benjamin       SEM/85
31 32'27'' MORIZOT Olivier       V1M/76
32 32'27'' FILLATREAU Betty S/l Athletisme Marennes Presqu 017 N-A V2F/69
33 32'36'' TOURNEUR Frederic       V1M/75
34 32'47'' MEYER-BISCH Pierre       SEM/87
35 32'47'' TRIOU Alexis       SEM/83
36 32'51'' CREUNIER Alain S/l Us Saintes Athletisme     V2M/60
37 33'06'' PIOCHAUD Tanguy       SEM/95
38 33'08'' PEROU Aurelien       SEM/96
39 33'19'' HIRIBARREN Nathalie S/l Athletisme Marennes Presqu 017 N-A V1F/71
40 33'22'' SOURISSEAU Dorian       CAM/02
41 33'29'' BOURINET Anne Estuaire Club Athletic 17 017 N-A V1F/78
42 33'31'' REDIN Daniel       V3M/50
43 33'33'' BECHE Gerald       V1M/77
44 33'37'' PEROU Frederic       V1M/71
45 33'49'' BOFFELLI Christophe       V1M/77
46 33'50'' BLOCK Mathilde       SEF/92
47 33'52'' COPPEAUX Mathieu       SEM/85
48 33'57'' DOUCET Didier       V2M/62
49 34'01'' PHARISIEN Carole S/l Athletic Club De St Palais     V1F/72
50 34'28'' ROY Jennifer Groupement Athletique Saujon S     V1F/77
51 34'31'' BERTRAND Thomas       V1M/78
52 34'36'' VOISIN Emmanuelle Estuaire Club Athletic 17 017 N-A V1F/75
53 34'36'' PON James Estuaire Club Athletic 17     V2M/68
54 34'55'' MONGET Pierre       SEM/88
55 35'03'' GUILET Philippe       V4M/48
56 35'04'' MICHAUD Rodolphe       SEM/81
57 35'06'' BARON Jean paul       V3M/59
58 35'08'' DELAGE Jack       V4M/45
59 35'09'' MARGOUT Cecile       V1F/71
60 35'14'' BERTRAND Sonia       V1F/71
61 35'15'' BERTRAND Fabrice       V2M/69
62 35'18'' BOUET Agathe       CAF/02
63 35'20'' JAMARD Gwenael       SEM/80
64 35'21'' ALLAIRE Jean-francois       V2M/64
65 35'29'' BAUD Michel       V4M/47
66 35'32'' DORANGE Fabien       V1M/75
67 35'45'' BONJOUX Michel       V3M/50
68 36'06'' VOZEL Patrick       V3M/57
69 36'08'' DOUCET Nadine Adcl 037 CEN V2F/67
70 36'13'' CHAIZEMARTIN Emilie       SEF/85
71 36'18'' LEMOINE Simon       ESM/97
72 36'24'' CLAVERY Philippe       V4M/49
73 36'28'' BURRELL Tabatha       SEF/95
74 36'32'' DELAGE Sebastien       SEM/82
75 36'32'' PRADEILLE Damien       SEM/86
76 36'33'' PICHON David       V2M/68
77 36'38'' LECONTE Philippe       V2M/69
78 36'56'' GARCIA Michel S/l Ca Chatelaillon 017 N-A V4M/41
79 37'00'' BICHON Jean-charles       SEM/94
80 37'12'' BERNARD Delphine       SEF/90
81 37'21'' OSORIO Florian       SEM/88
82 37'24'' GEORGON Romuald Estuaire Club Athletic 17     V1M/72
83 37'25'' BELAUD Annelyse       V1F/79
84 37'29'' PETITFILS Clement       ESM/98
85 37'41'' PETIT Manuela       V1F/77
86 37'47'' PRETESEILLE Pascale       V2F/64
87 37'47'' PEROU Florent       JUM/00
88 37'48'' BERNARD Jean-yves Ea Aubusson 023 N-A V3M/59
89 37'50'' SUDRON Cyrille       V1M/78
90 37'56'' COLLIN Ophelie       SEF/91
91 37'56'' GAZON Isabelle       V1F/70
92 37'56'' GARDRAT Lionel       V1M/74
93 38'02'' BISSON Valerie       V2F/61
94 38'02'' CZERWINSKI Aline       V1F/75
95 38'07'' RICHIER Nicolas       SEM/90
96 38'25'' EON Anne marie       SEF/81
97 38'28'' FERRAND Gilles       V1M/70
98 38'29'' DESRE Sylvie       V2F/69
99 38'29'' LALOUE Michel S/l As Marolles 041 CEN V3M/50
100 38'46'' PROSSAIRD Thierry       V2M/67
101 38'47'' VITRY Cecilia       V1F/78
102 38'50'' DIEZ Valerie       V2F/63
103 38'51'' BOFFELLI Valerie       V1F/79
104 38'54'' DUMAS Guy       V3M/56
105 39'03'' PICHON Magali       V1F/75
106 39'11'' BINET Francois       SEM/80
107 39'13'' MARCOU Jean-luc S/l Athletic Club Angerien 017 N-A V3M/54
108 39'16'' CAILLARD Alexandre       SEM/84
109 39'19'' ALLAIN Chantal S/l Athletic Club Angerien 017 N-A V2F/67
110 39'19'' SUDRON Severine       V1F/76
111 39'34'' BARILLIER Sylvie       V2F/69
112 39'34'' BARILLIER Justine       SEF/93
113 39'36'' VERGER Martin       SEM/89
114 39'43'' MADIOT-GASPARIN Carole Asptt Tours 037 CEN V2F/69
115 39'43'' MALLET Sandrine Asptt Tours 037 CEN V1F/77
116 39'43'' WALTER-GIRET Anna       CAF/03
117 39'44'' GADIOU David       V1M/74
118 39'49'' PICHON Claude       V3M/53
119 39'51'' BOILEVIN Eric Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 087 N-A V2M/62
120 39'52'' FORTIN Dorine       V1F/76
121 39'52'' GUERIN Christine S/l Sud Touraine Ligueil Athle     V3F/59
122 39'57'' EUDELINE Elise Racing Club Nantais *     SEF/81
123 40'00'' LECONTE Matthieu       SEM/85
124 40'00'' DALMACE Patrick       V4M/47
125 40'02'' PESCHER Jacques       V4M/48
126 40'06'' ROULLET RENOLEAU Marie       V1F/76
127 40'07'' GENESTE Jean-marie       V3M/56
128 40'09'' ROUSSEAU Dominique Groupement Athletique Saujon S 017 N-A V3M/52
129 40'14'' BOULNOIS Anne Athletisme Olympic Pontois 017 N-A V1F/74
130 40'15'' GUYOUX Bruno       V2M/68
131 40'19'' BOCHET Alain       V2M/62
132 40'33'' CADILLON Marine       SEF/91
133 40'33'' CADILLON Christophe       V2M/63
134 40'38'' FAURE Tiffany       SEF/91
135 40'48'' CONRY Pascal       V2M/61
136 40'49'' DURAND Dominique       V2M/62
137 40'55'' FIORETTI Kathy       SEF/84
138 40'57'' AUGAN Tatiana Athletisme Tonnacquois     SEF/88
139 40'57'' CANTILLON-TRAMONT Nathalie       V2F/66
140 41'00'' MARVEY DAVID Isabelle       V1F/72
141 41'05'' FOURNIER Alexandra       V1F/77
142 41'07'' DESRE Valerie       V1F/71
143 41'07'' LEMAITRE Valerie       SEF/87
144 41'08'' PICHON Julie       V1F/77
145 41'10'' BAUD Christiane       V3F/51
146 41'12'' LESAGE Catherine       V1F/70
147 41'12'' BOURREAU Pascale       V2F/69
148 41'17'' ARMAND Jean-marc       V3M/52
149 41'19'' MERCERON Estelle       V1F/72
150 41'21'' BENETEAU Laura       SEF/93
151 41'24'' SIAM Laurent       V2M/69
152 41'26'' MANTEAU Sarah       SEF/92
153 41'27'' PREVOTEAU Olivier       V1M/72
154 41'27'' GUERIN Sandrine       V1F/73
155 41'27'' GAMBIER Emmanuel       SEM/93
156 41'27'' BOINARD Eric       V2M/60
157 41'31'' BORIOLI Eugenie       SEF/89
158 41'42'' SIAM Virginie       V1F/70
159 41'43'' RAMOS Gina       V1F/71
160 41'47'' LUCAS Brigitte       V3F/57
161 41'53'' DE BRIDIERS Claire       SEF/89
162 41'56'' DENEUX Geoffrey       SEM/80
163 41'59'' MIJOULE Pascal       V2M/63
164 42'05'' GREMBO Karine       V3F/58
165 42'08'' AUDAX Jean-michel Yz Run     V2M/62
166 42'08'' CALLIES Matthieu       V3M/50
167 42'09'' LEVENT Colombe       V2F/63
168 42'17'' SOBANSKI Maxime       SEM/91
169 42'18'' BALLOUX Amelie       SEF/87
170 42'23'' COHIDON Anne-lise       SEF/88
171 42'24'' MERIAS Stephanie       SEF/80
172 42'31'' BARA Marylene       SEF/80
173 42'42'' BROIS Elisabeth       V2F/62
174 42'42'' VARENNE Beatrice       V3F/58
175 42'55'' CHATENET Celine Athletisme Oleronais     V1F/73
176 43'06'' VIGNAUD-OLS Marine       V1F/76
177 43'16'' LAMOLIATTE Aurelie       SEF/87
178 43'18'' PILON Virginie       SEF/83
179 43'18'' QUERE Nathalie       V1F/72
180 43'33'' CABANERO-CHOLET Sophie Athletisme Oleronais 017 N-A V2F/69
181 43'55'' BOILEVIN Melissa       SEF/84
182 44'02'' CORNELEAU Cedric       SEM/81
183 44'05'' CHEVOLEAU Eugenie       SEF/82
184 44'08'' FEUILLARD Florine       SEF/91
185 44'11'' BERTHON Marc       V4M/47
186 44'28'' RIVAL Sandrine       V1F/73
187 44'28'' BEGAT Bertrand       V1M/75
188 44'34'' GENSOU Laurent       V2M/64
189 44'40'' METIVIER Aurore       V1F/71
190 44'45'' MARCADE Bernard S/l Athletic Club De St Palais 017 N-A V4M/42
191 44'49'' DESSEDIER Michele       V3F/57
192 44'53'' DENIS Isabelle Sevre Bocage Ac 079 N-A V1F/70
193 44'56'' PERTHUIS Celine       V1F/77
194 45'00'' BOISSINOT Sandra       V2F/66
195 45'03'' GENSOU Valerie       V2F/66
196 45'04'' MANGOT Laurence       V1F/73
197 45'05'' LAURENTIN Laetitia       V1F/75
198 45'05'' MARTIN Isabelle       V2F/64
199 45'16'' CHAGNAUD Christine S/l Us Saintes Athletisme     V2F/63
200 45'17'' DANDONNEAU Nathalie Athletisme Oleronais     V2F/65
201 45'21'' SAEZ Julie       SEF/90
202 45'22'' BOURY Claude       V2F/69
203 45'22'' BOURY Renaud       V2M/63
204 45'22'' MARTIN Dunvel       V1F/76
205 45'24'' ROBION Marie-pierre Ac St Palais     V2F/60
206 45'26'' LONGCHAMPS Geraldine       SEF/81
207 45'29'' GENSOU Juliette       SEF/95
208 45'30'' BRARGENDRE Anne       V2F/66
209 45'33'' COQUET Angelique       V1F/78
210 45'41'' CHAPPE Delphine       V2F/66
211 45'45'' CHARBONNEAU Marie       SEF/88
212 45'57'' ARNAUDEAU Adeline       SEF/85
213 46'07'' VERRY Fabienne       V1F/73
214 46'11'' COUASNON Christelle       V1F/75
215 46'22'' BISSENGUE Justine       SEF/88
216 46'22'' RUSSO Virginie       V1F/75
217 46'44'' GAUTRONNEAU Jean paul       V4M/46
218 46'51'' CHAZEAUD Armelle       V1F/76
219 47'01'' LANQUIT Sonia       V1F/75
220 47'07'' DUPUY Murielle Athletisme Oleronais     V2F/65
221 47'07'' PREVOTEAU Emma       CAF/02
222 47'13'' PEYRAUT Lola       JUF/00
223 47'18'' BILLARD Max       V1M/72
224 47'19'' MOURMANT Maud       V1F/72
225 47'35'' RATSIMBAZAFY - SCHNU Celine       V1F/70
226 47'39'' BOUCHON Laurie       SEF/80
227 47'39'' MORIZOT Emilie       SEF/83
228 48'02'' BRACHET Karine       V1F/72
229 48'03'' JUILLIA Philippe       V2M/67
230 48'04'' IMBERT Stephanie       SEF/83
231 48'28'' PIARROUX Audrey Sauviat Sur Vige     SEF/95
232 48'29'' SOURY THEOLAS Geraldine       V1F/78
233 49'15'' CHAPPE Vincent       V3M/58
234 49'16'' BINET Benedicte       SEF/91
235 49'17'' LECONTE Claire       SEF/89
236 49'17'' LECONTE Vincent       V3M/53
237 49'17'' LECONTE Marie       SEF/93
238 49'25'' GATINET Patricia       V2F/66
239 50'36'' TORDEUX Erik       V3M/58
240 50'39'' LUCAS Nadine       V3F/54
241 50'59'' BONNEAU Christelle       V1F/72
242 51'00'' SURET Fabienne Ac St Palais 017 N-A V3F/57
243 54'36'' GAUTHIER Bernard       V4M/42
244 55'04'' GUERIN Bruno       V1M/70
245 55'04'' GAMBIER Dominique       V2F/64
246 55'55'' DEVYS Camille       SEF/89
247 55'58'' CHAILLOU Adelaide       SEF/94