Saint priest - Saint priest dimanche 19 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

8 km Montagne 53 finishers


1 39'21'' RICHARD Guillaume Prvr 007 ARA SEM/95
2 41'32'' RIFFARD Michel Prvr 007 ARA V2M/63
3 43'13'' SEUZARET Julien Miramas 013 PCA SEM/83
4 43'31'' MEYSSONNIER Patrick       V3M/58
5 43'43'' CHAMBON Mickael       SEM/80
6 43'47'' POPELARD Adrien       SEM/93
7 44'28'' POPELARD Fabrice Prvr 007 ARA V2M/67
8 45'24'' PILON Frederic Earv Ca Valence 026 ARA V2M/67
9 45'52'' MOUTON Didier Asl St Priest 007 ARA V2M/63
10 46'23'' DRELY Maxime Asl St Priest     SEM/81
11 46'54'' PLANCHAT Fabien       V1M/78
12 47'25'' CREUX Thomas       SEM/89
13 48'05'' REBIERE Yann       V1M/74
14 49'13'' PONSONNET Aurelien Asl St Priest     SEM/80
15 50'32'' OLSZEWSKI Jacques Prvr 007 ARA V1M/79
16 50'55'' THEROND Marc Body Studio     V3M/58
17 51'15'' CALVAGRAC Olivier       V2M/60
18 53'49'' CHANAS Kevin Asl St Priest 007 ARA SEM/95
19 54'02'' MERCHAT Denis       V4M/47
20 54'22'' GETTO Julie Sc Privas 007 ARA CAF/03
21 54'32'' PRAS Victoire Asl St Priest 007 ARA V3F/53
22 54'48'' ESCLOZAS ROVILLE Cyrille       V1M/71
23 55'18'' TRANSLER UNFER Daniel       V3M/58
24 55'21'' MALATRAY Christophe       V1M/71
25 55'25'' OTHMANI Ahmed Privas Rvr 007 ARA V2M/64
26 55'40'' SANIEL Jean-christophe Prvr 007 ARA V3M/58
27 55'48'' GARNIER Aurelie       SEF/80
28 55'52'' SAUVRETIN Philippe Prvr     V1M/74
29 56'05'' MOUTON Sylvie Asl St Priest 007 ARA V2F/67
30 56'40'' HILAIRE Candice Asad Privas 007 ARA CAF/03
31 56'54'' CLERC Mehdi       V1M/73
32 57'26'' CROS Sebastien       SEM/81
33 57'40'' LAVASTRE Eric       V2M/65
34 57'47'' DE VANSSAY Gilles       V3M/53
35 58'02'' SCARINGELLA David Prvr 007 ARA V1M/70
36 58'42'' FRUGIER Laurence Prvr 007 ARA V2F/69
37 59'45'' GERLAND Nicolas       SEM/96
38 59'47'' BIANUCCI Patrick Asad Montelimar 007 ARA V3M/57
39 1h01'10'' FERRATIER Marie-laure       V1F/76
40 1h01'56'' DABIT Dominique       V2M/61
41 1h02'38'' CHANUT Magali       SEF/87
42 1h02'38'' ANTOULY Eliane Asl St Priest     V2F/64
43 1h02'46'' POPELARD Rosemarie       V2F/69
44 1h02'51'' DEBAUD Jean-francois Prvr 007 ARA V2M/62
45 1h05'59'' SALLEE Anne       V1F/73
46 1h08'00'' COUZON Marie paule       V2F/62
47 1h09'27'' CHOLVY Delphine       SEF/81
48 1h09'58'' DJELLALI Rabeh       V1M/77
49 1h09'59'' BARANNE Elise       SEF/87
50 1h09'59'' COSSALTER Thierry       V2M/66
51 1h13'33'' DE VANSSAY Sophie       V2F/62
52 1h14'40'' RAFFESTIN Aude Tri 07 Privas     V1F/74
53 1h18'38'' BARRAL Georges       V4M/40