Neuf brisach - Neuf brisach dimanche 11 mars 2018
Hors St (-)

33° kaiserstuhllauf MARCHE NORDIQUE 9KM 123 finishers


1 1:07:05 FORT Joel Ibal 067 G-E V3M/58
2 1:07:55 HUGUENY Gerard Sundgo2 068 G-E V2M/59
3 1:07:55 MOURER Pascal Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E V1M/69
4 1:09:47 VAZEUX Daniel V3M/56
5 1:10:26 UNTERFINGER Jean-louis Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E V3M/54
6 1:12:36 SCHREIER Thomas (Ger) Tv Ihringen     VEM/72
7 1:13:59 MARY Christian Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E V1M/70
8 1:14:05 LIENERT Reinhard (Ger) Friesenheimer Sternenwalker     VEM/62
9 1:14:12 VINCENT Alexandre Athle Sante Loisirs Du Pays De 067 G-E SEM/80
10 1:15:49 MARY Denis Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E V2M/62
11 1:16:16 FAIVRE Martine S/l Ac Illzach Kingersheim 068 G-E V1F/73
12 1:16:16 JUNG Brigitte S/l Acik 068 G-E V2F/65
13 1:16:26 STOPE Frank (Ger) Friesenheimer Sternenwalker     VEM/59
14 1:16:36 FRANCOIS-MONOT Martine Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/61
15 1:16:37 LEGIN Michele Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/66
16 1:17:30 VOLLMER Michel V3M/56
17 1:18:09 FROMM Agnes Asn 67 067 G-E V3F/54
18 1:18:09 CLAUDE Michel Acik 068 G-E V3M/50
19 1:18:10 BOLLENBACH Claudine Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/64
20 1:19:21 LAVENU J pierre Asn 67     VEM/45
21 1:21:06 HUSS Michele Asn 67 067 G-E V3F/50
22 1:21:19 MARTINEZ Michele Csl Neuf-brisach     V2F/61
23 1:21:19 MARY Sonja Csl Neuf-brisach     VEF/68
24 1:21:24 GONTIER Christine Oxygene 68     VEF/63
25 1:21:26 PAULUS Christophe V4M/48
26 1:22:05 HORTH Gustav (Ger) Tus Teningen     VEM/49
27 1:22:11 WORNE Daniela (Ger) Tv Ihringen     VEF/76
28 1:22:15 STAUB Gilbert Concorde Robertsau 067 G-E V3M/56
29 1:22:20 MATZINGER Anne Asn 67 067 G-E V3F/58
30 1:22:37 CASTELLA Rita Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/68
31 1:23:08 SCHILDECKER Bernd (Ger)       VEM/68
32 1:23:20 HAESSIG Valerie Asn 67     VEF/64
33 1:23:35 HERVIEUX Darius Asn 67     VEM/65
34 1:23:37 CHARUAULT Christian Asn 67 067 G-E V1M/72
35 1:23:59 BEAUPLET Danielle Asn 67 067 G-E V3F/54
36 1:24:06 LAURAIN Sylvie Concorde Robertsau 067 G-E V1F/71
37 1:24:10 HOARAU Stephanie Concorde Robertsau 067 G-E V1F/73
38 1:24:11 BOOS Jean-pierre Concorde Robertsau 067 G-E V3M/57
39 1:24:33 KUDERER Hermann (Ger) Friesenheimer Sternenwalker     VEM/63
40 1:25:04 BADER Patrick (Ger) Friesenheimer Sternewalkzer     VEM/57
41 1:25:23 ARDAILLOU Pierre Asn 67 067 G-E V2M/62
42 1:26:00 WIDMANN Jacques Ana Lauterbourg Ac     VEM/61
43 1:26:12 MUSILEK Boris Asn 67 067 G-E V1M/72
44 1:26:22 PAPOTI Marie-noelle Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E V2F/68
45 1:26:40 DORE Pascale Concorde Robertsau 067 G-E V2F/60
46 1:26:45 BERG Jean-laurent Asn 67 067 G-E V3M/58
47 1:26:50 MULLER Gehard (Ger)       VEM/38
48 1:27:17 FERANDIER Jean-marc Asn 67     VEM/62
49 1:27:33 LAVENU Beatrice Asn 67 067 G-E V3F/55
50 1:27:53 DIMITROV Agnes Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/68
51 1:27:55 HOUSSEAU Nada Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/66
52 1:28:01 STURM Frederique Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/68
53 1:28:51 ROSER Jean-paul Asn 67     VEM/54
54 1:28:57 DIDILLON Brigitte Concorde Robertsau 067 G-E V3F/57
55 1:29:15 BENNEBACH Beate (Ger) Naturheilpraxis Beate Bennebac     VEF/62
56 1:29:49 FERANDIER Christiane Asn 67     VEF/62
57 1:30:30 SCHILDECKER Nadja (Ger)       VEF/76
58 1:30:33 HERVIEUX Fabienne Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/63
59 1:30:33 KOHL Patrick Club Vosgien Wasselonne     VEM/48
60 1:30:36 GERINGER Claudia (Ger) Ohne     VEF/58
61 1:30:40 KOLLER Remi Asn 67 067 G-E V3M/55
62 1:31:28 KOPF Rita (Ger) Offenbacher Lc     VEF/53
63 1:31:42 RUPPS Heidrun (Ger) Rescue Service Rupps     VEF/68
64 1:31:42 SCHNEIDERCHEN Monika (Ger)       VEF/63
65 1:31:48 HOHWIELER Tanja (Ger) Tv Ihringen     VEF/75
66 1:32:31 END Martina (Ger)       SEF/79
67 1:32:35 UNTERFINGER Chantal Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E V3F/54
68 1:32:47 WEBER Markus (Ger) Naturheilpraxis Beate Bennebac     VEM/68
69 1:33:03 SCHMITT Ingrid (Ger) Ohne     VEF/52
70 1:33:22 SCHWALLER Thierry Asn 67     VEM/65
71 1:33:41 LANOIX Serges Asn 67     VEM/60
72 1:35:02 PAULUS Dominique V2F/61
73 1:35:04 BAUMANN Claude Asn 67 067 G-E V3M/58
74 1:35:17 SCHOTT Christiane Asn 67     VEF/64
75 1:35:17 ROSER Nicole Asn 67     VEF/61
76 1:35:22 KOENIG Sylvie Concorde Robertsau 067 G-E V3F/52
77 1:35:31 DORE Jacques Concorde Robertsau 067 G-E V3M/58
78 1:35:33 DIEBOLD Martine Asn 67     VEF/68
79 1:35:34 NANTOIS Gerard Asn 67     VEM/55
80 1:35:45 D'APOLONIA Sabrina (Ger) Sv Aasen     SEF/79
81 1:35:59 WEBER Jean-pierre As Munster Athletisme 068 G-E V4M/41
82 1:37:20 MARY Andre Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E V3M/52
83 1:37:22 BRENDLE Rene Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E V3M/56
84 1:39:40 WEBER Veronika (Ger)       VEF/77
85 1:39:40 JUPITER Francine Asn 67 067 G-E V3F/53
86 1:40:43 GERME Sylvia Asn 67     VEF/68
87 1:40:45 LANGE Helene Asn 67     VEF/64
88 1:40:45 DHIVER Armelle Asn 67     VEF/64
89 1:42:13 HEBINGER Veronique       VEF/59
90 1:44:13 HOHWIELER Regina (Ger) Naturheilpraxis Beate Benebach     VEF/62
91 1:44:13 BLUM Sven (Ger) Naturheilpraxis Beate Bennebac     VEM/72
92 1:44:15 BLUM Kathrin (Ger) Naturheilpraxis Beate Bennebac     SEF/81
93 1:44:21 HOHWIELER Gerd (Ger) Naturheilpraxis Beate Benebach     VEM/61
94 1:45:24 MEIER Kurt (Ger) Tv Ihringen     VEM/38
95 1:45:28 MERIAN Christiane Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E V2F/64
96 1:47:38 FISCHER Dominique Asn 67 067 G-E V3F/58
97 1:49:15 ALBERT Nicole Asn 67 V2F/61
98 1:49:16 ALBERT Paul Asn 67     VEM/59
99 1:54:07 SCHNEIDER Valerie Asn 67 067 G-E V1F/69
100 1:54:09 ARDAILLOU Annie Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/67
101 1:56:50 ARMBRUSTER Galina       V2F/61
102 1:59:24 SCHWALLER Babette Asn 67     VEF/68
103 1:59:27 SCHULER Simone Asn 67     VEF/56
104 2:00:02 SCHNEIDER Sonja Tv Ihrinen     VEF/59
105 2:00:03 SCHNEIDER Thomas Tv Ihringen     VEM/59
106 2:00:08 STADTLER Aurelie Asn 67 067 G-E SEF/81
107 2:00:08 SCHULER Elisabeth Asn 67     VEF/56
108 2:00:11 CREACH Gerard Asn 67 067 G-E V3M/55
109 2:27:40 FERRY Sylvain Asn 67 067 G-E V4M/48
110 2:27:41 FERRY Cecile Asn 67 067 G-E V3F/55
111 2:28:19 LANOIX Patricia Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/63
112 2:38:26 MOLTO Jean-patrick Asn 67 067 G-E V1M/76
113 2:38:27 HEINRICH Martine Asn 67 067 G-E V1F/70
114 2:38:27 CREPIN Isabelle Asn 67 067 G-E SEF/88
115 2:38:45 SAINTON Chantal Asn 67 067 G-E V3F/57
116 2:38:46 STOCKY Annie Asn 67     VEF/57
117 2:39:15 ROLINGER Carine Asn 67     VEF/43
118 2:39:16 BOUALAM Celia Asn 67 067 G-E V3F/55
119 2:41:25 LOUICHE Jacqueline Asn 67 067 G-E V4F/44
120 2:43:00 ALBERT Laetitia Asn 67 067 G-E SEF/86
121 2:43:00 BAUMANN Martine Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/61
122 2:43:00 SARTIN Geraldine Asn 67 067 G-E V2F/64
123 3:19:42 MARCHAL Jean-luc Asn 67 067 G-E V3M/53