Bourguignon-les-morey - 02 RUE DE LA RUOTTE 70120 Bourguignon-les-morey dimanche 14 mai 2017
Hors St (-)

course nature de la montagne de la roche 114 finishers


1 54'24'' WERTZ Roman       SEM/82
2 54'42'' MEULE Jonathan Val De Gray Marathon     SEM/85
3 54'48'' BOIDOT Christophe Lacshm 052 G-E V1M/72
4 55'43'' ROUSSEL Raphael       SEM/78
5 56'09'' MAL Benoit Gahs 070 BFC SEM/87
6 57'34'' WERTZ Guillaume       SEM/82
7 57'39'' GUILLAUME Alexandre       SEM/79
8 57'58'' ANGELNAULT Olivier Acshm Langres     V1M/72
9 58'26'' PRUDHOMME Jerome Acshm Langres 052 G-E V1M/77
10 59'18'' GRANDJEAN Nicolas       SEM/78
11 59'23'' GOASDUFF Yannick V1M/74
12 59'44'' JACQUINOT Julien SEM/81
13 1h00'37'' GARNIER Arnaud V1M/75
14 1h01'09'' MARTEAUX Jean       SEM/78
15 1h01'39'' VIARD Marc       V1M/73
16 1h02'08'' GONGET Christophe Val De Gray     V1M/72
17 1h02'09'' MONGUILLON Fabien       SEM/91
18 1h02'52'' LAILLET Emmanuel       V1M/70
19 1h03'27'' BERGER Fabrice       V2M/66
20 1h04'05'' GAZILLOT Fabien Aspav     SEM/81
21 1h04'15'' MUSARIS Pierre       JUM/98
22 1h04'18'' COUTERET Valery       V1M/74
23 1h04'28'' COMAS Guillaume       V1M/72
24 1h04'31'' BAGUE Didier Val De Gray Marathon     V2M/58
25 1h04'34'' DUDNIK Laurent       V2M/63
26 1h05'07'' BERGER Franck Chalindrey Runing     V1M/68
27 1h05'23'' GAUTHIER Francis       V1M/71
28 1h05'35'' GOMEZ Manuel       V1M/77
29 1h06'05'' COGNEY Lionel       V1M/70
30 1h06'08'' GACONNET Roland Val De Gray Marathon 070 BFC V3M/54
31 1h06'12'' ROBERT Jean-claude       V1M/74
32 1h06'43'' CERCLEY Christophe Val De Gray     V2M/67
33 1h07'26'' ROVERETTO Herve       V2M/61
34 1h07'49'' PAULIN Benjamin       SEM/94
35 1h07'50'' TAULLE Christophe       V1M/70
36 1h08'12'' VALANCE Nicolas Route Cote D'or 021 BFC V1M/77
37 1h08'15'' VALY Elie V1M/68
38 1h08'36'' VARNEY Yoann       SEM/78
39 1h08'42'' CONVERT Sebasatien       V1M/74
40 1h08'46'' CROTTET Sebastien       V1M/70
41 1h08'52'' MERCIER Claude As Montrouge 075 I-F V3M/53
42 1h09'05'' BERNET Christophe       V2M/67
43 1h09'07'' MARIUS Loic Lacshm 052 G-E V1M/77
44 1h09'08'' GUILLAUME Anne-laure Lacshm 052 G-E V1F/74
45 1h10'11'' BALLANDRAS Didier       V1M/74
46 1h10'15'' LARGET Celine Acshm Langres 052 G-E SEF/81
47 1h10'22'' BAUDHOIN Julien       V1M/75
48 1h10'36'' MOUGIN Jean-elie SEM/88
49 1h11'55'' DUPOISOT Christophe       SEM/79
50 1h11'57'' MILLE Bernard Acshm Langres 052 G-E V3M/48
51 1h12'05'' PALLET Emmenuel       V1M/70
52 1h12'06'' LOTTIN Gerard V4M/46
53 1h12'31'' AUBERT Benoit       SEM/93
54 1h12'32'' PERRIN Julien SEM/82
55 1h13'17'' MAILLOT Violaine Colombelles 014 NOR SEF/88
56 1h13'50'' FEYEREISEN Joel       V2M/62
57 1h15'03'' CHEVROLET Anne       V2F/67
58 1h15'05'' PETRIGNET Didier       V2M/66
59 1h15'16'' FRANCHEQUIN Cyril       V1M/76
60 1h15'25'' VILLIETTE William       V1M/74
61 1h16'48'' BRIOT Alain Aca Dijon 021 BFC V4M/45
62 1h17'58'' BACROT Marie-odile Val De Gray Marathon V3F/54
63 1h17'59'' PLOY Christophe Vesoul Marathon     V2M/62
64 1h18'14'' JEANNIOT Philippe V3M/52
65 1h18'56'' TRUCHOT Didier       V2M/61
66 1h18'57'' JACQUOT Jean charles       V1M/70
67 1h19'02'' COULIN Bertand       V1M/73
68 1h19'18'' FOISSOTTE Alain       V2M/58
69 1h19'50'' VANDAELE Maxime       SEM/90
70 1h19'51'' COINON Florent       SEM/89
71 1h20'04'' COMBET Anita Sennecey     V1F/73
72 1h20'38'' JAPIOT Julien       ESM/97
73 1h20'47'' GARNIER Herve Nl     V2M/58
74 1h21'50'' AUBERT Julien       SEM/83
75 1h21'52'' PARMENTIER Bruno       SEM/83
76 1h21'58'' BANDELIER Marcel       V4M/43
77 1h22'59'' CHERREY Sylvain       V1M/70
78 1h25'18'' LAURENCOT Veronique       V1F/73
79 1h25'32'' VAILLANT Jean-claude V4M/42
80 1h26'03'' JOFFRAIN William       V1M/76
81 1h26'42'' MINELLA Alexia       SEF/80
82 1h26'43'' MONNET Michael       SEM/80
83 1h27'07'' CHERREY Laurence       V1F/70
84 1h27'54'' GONCALVES Dominique       V1M/71
85 1h28'14'' BOY Celine Les Champenois 051 G-E SEF/86
86 1h28'15'' OLIVIER Ghislain       SEM/79
87 1h31'26'' REUCHET Fabien Peugeot Vesoul     V1M/75
88 1h31'27'' RUCHET Michel       V3M/49
89 1h31'35'' BERNET-COUSIN Sophie       V2F/67
90 1h38'58'' GACONNET Brigitte Val De Gray Marathon V2F/58
91 1h39'01'' ZURFLUH Michel Lacshm Langres 052 G-E V4M/45
92 1h40'58'' BREGIER Didier       V2M/64
93 1h43'09'' CHEVANNE Pauline Les Champenois 051 G-E SEF/83
94 1h43'10'' LAMOUREUX Lilian Les Champenois     SEM/89
95 1h44'19'' STEPIEN Stephane Val De Gay Marathon     V3M/51
96 1h46'31'' MIGNARD Caroline Les Champenois     V1F/75
97 1h46'36'' ROPION Clemence       SEF/80
98 1h46'56'' TRUCHOT Helene       V2F/67
99 1h46'57'' BERGEY Caroline       SEF/88
100 1h46'58'' GUENOT Anais SEF/87
101 1h47'02'' CHEVANNE Anne sophie Les Champenois     V1F/75
102 1h47'38'' ECOFFET Thierry       V1M/75
103 1h52'53'' BREGIER Ariane       SEF/87
104 1h52'55'' BREGIER Segolene       SEF/94
105 1h54'18'' GUICHARD Carole Route Cote D'or 021 BFC SEF/79
106 1h54'19'' SOUSSAND Annabelle       SEF/94
107 1h54'42'' SIRTAINE Jean loup       V3M/56
108 1h54'50'' BILLY Lucie Les Champenois 051 G-E SEF/92
109 1h55'58'' FAVRON Benedicte       SEF/86
110 1h56'06'' MIDOL Emeline       SEF/80
111 1h56'07'' MINARY Manon       SEF/89
112 1h56'16'' BRAUD Nicolas Les Champenois     V1M/74
113 2h02'10'' GAUMET Jean       V3M/48
114 2h03'28'' BRAUD Sandra Les Champenois 051 G-E V1F/77