Saint uniac - Saint uniac dimanche 08 juillet 2018
Hors St (-)

Course nature des manoirs 18km TC 52 finishers


1 1h12'49'' DOMISE Christopher Entente Athletique Saint Malo* 035 BRE SEM/90
2 1h18'07'' GAIDIER Christophe Broceliande Aventure 35     V2M/67
3 1h18'56'' LEGENDRE Pierre Rennes Triathlon     SEM/88
4 1h19'13'' HANRY Gerald S/l Al Saint Marc Le Blanc 035 BRE V1M/74
5 1h20'09'' CHENOT Alexandre Athletic Club De La Rance Dina 022 BRE SEM/85
6 1h22'29'' GADBY Sebastien Rennes     SEM/91
7 1h23'05'' DUROCHER Vincent Noyal Chatillon Sur Seich     SEM/82
8 1h23'19'' SABALOI Kevin Bruz Athletisme 035 BRE SEM/85
9 1h23'46'' HUBERT Florian Courir Au Coglais 035 BRE SEM/84
10 1h23'56'' GLEMAREC Michel Bedee     V2M/68
11 1h25'34'' MONTREUIL Bertrand La Chapelle Bouexic     V1M/72
12 1h27'23'' BOUSSIN Camille Plelan Le Grand     SEM/86
13 1h27'47'' DELAUNAY Yohann Geveze C Est Le Pied     SEM/81
14 1h28'04'' JOUBREL Frederic S/l Union Athletique Chateaubo 035 BRE V2M/67
15 1h28'38'' BODIN Loic Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V2M/62
16 1h32'08'' JAUME Didier Athletic Pont Rean Guichen 035 BRE V1M/70
17 1h33'39'' PASCO Laurent Griffons Cycles Plein Air     V1M/74
18 1h34'30'' GICQUEL Sebastien Treffendel     V1M/75
19 1h34'54'' PERSEHAIE Laurent Treffendel     V1M/75
20 1h35'40'' HUET Alexis Iffendic     SEM/81
21 1h36'30'' BOIREAU Jeremie Cs Betton     SEM/87
22 1h36'41'' AUBRY Vincent Endurance Shop Rennes     V1M/78
23 1h36'48'' GICQUEL Mickael Romille     SEM/80
24 1h37'03'' AMICE Jean-claude Pleumrun     V2M/61
25 1h37'59'' MOISAN Damien Pleumrun     SEM/83
26 1h38'52'' BRETAGNE Benoit Melesse     SEM/83
27 1h39'38'' JOUBREL Gwenael S/l Union Athletique Chateaubo 035 BRE V1F/70
28 1h39'57'' CHEVILLARD Chantal S/l Union Athletique Chateaubo 035 BRE V1F/70
29 1h39'58'' GUILLARD Ludovic Rennes     V1M/75
30 1h40'57'' MARECHAL Bertrand Liffre     V2M/66
31 1h41'44'' MACE Christophe Pleumrun     V1M/70
32 1h43'58'' LE GARNEC Gwenal Le Rheu Jogging     SEM/85
33 1h46'01'' MILLET Franck Breal Sous Montfort     V2M/65
34 1h48'49'' TRESSEL Nicolas Pace     SEM/81
35 1h49'51'' SAUVAGET Samuel Rennes Running     V1M/76
36 1h50'24'' MAGON Florent Monterfil     V1M/78
37 1h51'17'' CAPET Nicolas Rennes     V1M/77
38 1h51'41'' AMICE Didier Pleumrun     V1M/70
39 1h52'40'' THIBOUST Sandrine S/l E De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE V1F/72
40 1h54'05'' LA PERSONNE Stephane Broceliande Aventure 35     V1M/75
41 1h54'38'' VIGIER Elodie Tinteniac     SEF/93
42 1h57'08'' DEPERSIN Laurent Courir Pour Le Plaisir     V1M/73
43 2h03'12'' CHUPEAU Bertrand Rennes     V2M/65
44 2h10'21'' GRANGER Philippe Fc Saint M Hervon     V2M/61
45 2h10'46'' LECOQ Regis Running Star     SEM/82
46 2h11'26'' COUPLIERE Pascal S/l Combourg Athletisme 035 BRE V1M/69
47 2h17'08'' GASNIER Vinciane Ea Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE V1F/71
48 2h18'28'' BRUN-LAFLEUR Laure Saint Thurial     SEF/79
49 2h23'56'' LEPRINCE BOURGUIGON Flavie Pace     SEF/92
50 2h24'07'' PYRON Nicolas Pace     SEM/93
51 2h24'08'' DULERY Jean-marc Saint Domineuc     V1M/70
52 2h34'14'' SAVIDAN Corentine Paimpol     SEF/91