Saint uniac - Saint uniac dimanche 08 juillet 2018
Hors St (-)

Course nature des Manoirs 9.9km TC 112 finishers


1 39'18'' FAUCHEUX Vincent Cs Garnison Rennes 035 BRE V1M/77
2 39'38'' GUIHOT Sebastien Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V1M/78
3 39'47'' DELAROCHE Jeremy Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE SEM/86
4 41'10'' DURAND Jonathan Pleumrun     SEM/89
5 43'02'' RIDARD Herve Nouvoitou     V1M/71
6 43'42'' RAUZIER Remi Dinan     SEM/93
7 44'40'' LEBRUN Yvonnick Muel     V1M/72
8 45'41'' ROUSSEAU Hermann Talensac Running     SEM/80
9 45'58'' PASQUIER David Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V1M/76
10 45'59'' GALBOIS Stephane Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V2M/67
11 46'47'' LECHAPPE Francois Saint Cyr Guer Athletisme 056 BRE SEM/80
12 46'58'' LE BIHAN Damien Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE SEM/84
13 47'06'' TEMPLIER Jean-francois Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V1M/72
14 47'12'' LE BIHAN Jacques Free Runners Le Club 075 I-F V3M/57
15 47'43'' LEFEVRE Alain Plumaugat Athletisme 022 BRE V3M/55
16 48'20'' DUGUE Jerome Us Saint Gilles 035 BRE V1M/74
17 48'47'' GUENARD Thierry Courir Au Coglais 035 BRE V1M/69
18 48'49'' LECONTE Sebastien Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE SEM/85
19 48'59'' SALEMBIER Florent La Chapelle Des Fougeretz     SEM/92
20 49'02'' JULIEN Fabrice Cintre     V1M/78
21 49'12'' LECONTE Aurelien Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE SEM/91
22 49'17'' FERRE Gilles Saint Onen La Chapelle     V2M/62
23 49'24'' LE COADOU Gilles Melesse     SEM/85
24 49'31'' RENAIS Karine Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE SEF/79
25 49'31'' BERTRAND Denis Broceliande Aventure35     V2M/68
26 50'27'' ROBERT Alexis Iffendic     SEM/85
27 50'37'' JAUME Nathalie Athletic Pont Rean Guichen 035 BRE V1F/71
28 50'47'' TERTRAIS Yves Talensac Running     V3M/52
29 50'48'' CHAMPALAUNE Alain Saint Meen     V2M/60
30 51'22'' OLLIVIER Vincent Montauban De Bretagne     ESM/98
31 51'33'' HEARD Cecile Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V1F/76
32 51'48'' LECHAUSSEE Pascal Iffendic     V2M/67
33 51'51'' LEVASSEUR David Rennes     SEM/93
34 51'59'' COUETIL Jean-paul Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V3M/58
35 52'05'' GUEGAN Yoann Le Sourire De Tylia     SEM/79
36 52'15'' HERVIAUX Johan Saint Uniac     SEM/95
37 53'03'' VAILLANT Jeanne-christin Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE V2F/61
38 54'26'' LE HELLAYE Christophe Ea Pays De Broceliande/ba35 035 BRE V1M/75
39 54'29'' ROLLAND Aurelien Montauban De Bretagne     SEM/92
40 54'36'' COQUIO Yann Pleumrun     SEM/81
41 54'43'' ROBERT Stephanie Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE SEF/79
42 55'06'' FERRE Odile Saint Onen La Chapelle     V1F/69
43 55'11'' BOT Jean-luc S/l Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V3M/52
44 55'39'' PERRICHOT Luigi Saint Uniac     CAM/01
45 55'46'' SIMON Celine Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE SEF/95
46 55'58'' BERNICOT Benoit Montauban De Bretagne     SEM/88
47 55'59'' RESLOU Frederic Medreac     V1M/72
48 56'05'' DELATOUCHE Denise Talensac Running     V3F/52
49 56'22'' PELLAN Jean-rene Boisgervilly     V1M/75
50 56'29'' CHEREL Pierrick Breal Sous Montfort     SEM/83
51 56'38'' JANNIN Stephane Broceliande Aventure 35 035 BRE V1M/70
52 56'40'' HERVE Vincent Guipel     V1M/71
53 56'42'' LEMARIGNER Johann Montauban De Bretagne     V1M/77
54 56'46'' LEBLANC Anne-sophie S/l E De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE SEF/80
55 56'57'' GOMBERT Pascal Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V2M/64
56 57'09'' HARNOIS Christophe Rennes     V1M/71
57 57'21'' MOREL Dominique Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V2M/62
58 57'29'' RENAULT Pascal Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V2M/63
59 57'48'' JARSON Karine Liffre     V1F/74
60 57'55'' FORTIN Marie-helene Pleumeleuc     V2F/66
61 58'19'' DETOC Romuald La Chapelle Du Lou     V1M/78
62 58'47'' LE GOFF Xavier Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V2M/63
63 59'12'' MOCUDE Nelly Talensac Running     V1F/74
64 59'16'' KREMER David Raid Breizh Attitude     SEM/80
65 59'35'' BUDOR Franck Bretteville Sur Laize     SEM/92
66 1h00'23'' GUILLEMOT David Bedee     V1M/74
67 1h00'33'' JEHANNO Stephane Miniacanicross     V2M/68
68 1h00'33'' CHASSAN Mathias Rennes     SEM/93
69 1h00'40'' RENAULT Marc Montfort Sur Meu     V1M/69
70 1h01'12'' THOMAS Sylvain Iffendic     V1M/77
71 1h01'23'' ROUVRAIS Tanguy Montfort Sur Meu     SEM/93
72 1h01'56'' RESLOU Karine Medreac     V1F/71
73 1h02'04'' COUDRON Bernard Saint Onen     V3M/56
74 1h03'06'' LESEC Marion Iffendic     SEF/81
75 1h03'25'' NOBLET Catherine Iffendic     V2F/68
76 1h03'28'' LAILLER Pierre Saint Jacques De La Lande     SEM/93
77 1h03'29'' RUELLEUX Stephane Cap Cintre     V1M/71
78 1h04'02'' ECORCHARD Anthony Tierce     V1M/77
79 1h04'02'' GIRAUD Olivier Tierce     V1M/76
80 1h04'33'' DESGUES Sarah Saint Uniac     SEF/95
81 1h04'34'' RIOUALL Quentin Caulnes     SEM/92
82 1h04'53'' GICQUEL Gaetan Iffendic     V2M/65
83 1h05'23'' CHARVET Thibaud Rennes     SEM/89
84 1h05'30'' LESAIGE Guillaume Saint Jacques De La Lande     SEM/86
85 1h05'58'' CARRET Francoise Raid Breizh Attitude     V1F/72
86 1h06'47'' THETIOT Michel Saint Peran     V4M/46
87 1h07'30'' CLOAREC Xavier La Vicomte Sur Rance     V1M/77
88 1h08'01'' MAUDET Olivier Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V1M/73
89 1h08'12'' MOCUDE Maeva Talensac     CAF/01
90 1h08'16'' DELORME Joelle Jog 72     V3F/56
91 1h08'50'' HOMO Madeleine Rance Jogging     V4F/47
92 1h09'16'' AUBIN Sylvie Bedee     V2F/68
93 1h10'01'' BOUGAUD Olivier Jog Bruz     V2M/66
94 1h10'01'' FIXOT Jean-claude Jog Bruz 035 BRE V2M/66
95 1h10'01'' MARTINEAU Jean-armand Bruz     V2M/62
96 1h10'01'' MELLET Michel Bruz     V2M/63
97 1h10'25'' AUBIN Nicolas Bedee     V2M/64
98 1h14'18'' LEFEVRE Catherine Caulnes     V2F/64
99 1h14'47'' BEAUFILS Virginie Avranches     SEF/93
100 1h14'47'' VANESSA RONCELIN Vanessa Bruz     V1F/78
101 1h14'49'' SCHAPMAN Xavier Jog Bruz     V2M/67
102 1h15'04'' RUELLEUX Sylvie Cap Cintre     V1F/71
103 1h15'30'' FORTIN Julien Pleumeleuc     ESM/98
104 1h15'49'' DELAUNOY Alexandra Rennes Running     SEF/91
105 1h15'50'' DELACROIX Christine Rennes Running 035 BRE V2F/64
106 1h16'54'' CRICO Thierry Je Cours A Rennes     V2M/66
107 1h17'33'' JOUBAIRE Nadia Saint Uniac     V1F/77
108 1h18'03'' BIDRON Helene Saint Jacques De La Lande     SEF/94
109 1h18'54'' PRUDHOMME Anais Rennes     SEF/93
110 1h20'53'' ALIX Nelly Le Rheu Jogging     V3F/53
111 1h22'15'' LORET Christophe Rennes     V2M/66
112 1h25'53'' LE GOUGUEC Laurent Tregueux Athletisme 022 BRE V2M/62