Cardet - 1 Place de la Mairie 30350 Cardet mardi 07 août 2018
Hors St (F)

La course des Vignes 139 finishers


1 31'14'' VERDIER Eric Acn Anduze 030 OCC SEM/80
2 32'07'' DEVEZE Morgan Laval Pradel     SEM/
3 32'44'' CASTREJON Pascal Acn Anduze 030 OCC V1M/78
4 33'33'' FRESCA Alexandre St Denis 030 OCC SEM/84
5 33'43'' RATIGNIER Arnaud Croco D'airin     SEM/
6 33'55'' ARBOUSSET Christophe Acn Anduze 030 OCC V1M/73
7 34'37'' GINANE Louis Acn Anduze 030 OCC JUM/00
8 34'41'' TONELLI Pascal Acn Anduze 030 OCC V2M/68
9 35'01'' BARLAGUET Marion Acn Anduze 030 OCC SEF/85
10 35'01'' AGRINIER Eric Acn Anduze 030 OCC V1M/71
11 35'03'' LACROIX Frederic Acn Anduze 030 OCC V2M/62
12 35'18'' VAN BURNA Bob Camping Beau Rivage     V1M/
13 35'51'' GENTIL Cedric Chasseur Nimois     SEM/
14 35'58'' CABANIS Laurent St Sebastien D Aigre     SEM/
15 36'14'' DUMAS Ludovic Acn Anduze 030 OCC SEM/80
16 36'15'' VAQUIER Jeremy Vcssp     SEM/
17 36'34'' LISLE Franck Acn Anduze 030 OCC V1M/76
18 36'58'' BRUN Julien Acn Anduze 030 OCC SEM/87
19 37'14'' ORLANDINI Christophe La Grand Combe     SEM/
20 37'42'' ROCHER Jeremie Acn Anduze 030 OCC SEM/86
21 37'55'' LANDIER Tony Ac De Vignoux / Barangeon(18)     V1M/
22 37'59'' BEDDROH Alexandre Salindres     SEM/
23 38'02'' COIN Alexandre Acn Anduze 030 OCC SEM/93
24 38'08'' GREFFULHE Alexandra Cap Saumur (49)     V1F/
25 38'10'' HERMET Damien Acn Anduze 030 OCC V1M/76
26 38'13'' CEGIELSKI Maxime Bagnols Sur Ceze     SEM/
27 38'14'' JEANJEAN Eric St Christol Ac 030 OCC V2M/65
28 38'17'' LARGUIER Sebastien Ales     ESM/
29 38'35'' DUMAS Damien St Christol Lez Ales     V1M/
30 39'10'' CECCARINI Guilhem Les Bipedes De La Vaunage     V1M/
31 39'18'' L VAN KRUIJL Lennart Hollande     ESM/
32 39'33'' VAN NIEUWENHUIZE Wim Jc Zwalm Belgique     V1M/
33 39'39'' BENBELAID Assen Besseges     V3M/
34 39'50'' BELLAY Bruno Acn Anduze 030 OCC V2M/64
35 40'14'' KOEN Bulens De Amesfoortse     JUM/
36 40'19'' CODEMO Delphine Rousson     SEF/
37 40'20'' JALLU Gwenael Clcs Firminy 042 ARA V1M/77
38 40'24'' ROQUES Frederic Acn Anduze     V1M/
39 40'26'' CARRERAS Cedric St Christol Lez Ales     V1M/
40 40'32'' LANG Franck Ponthierry (77)     V2M/
41 40'33'' DUJON Serge Snr Cevennes     V2M/
42 40'37'' BULLONES Ronan St Christol Les Ales     V1M/
43 40'41'' GUILLERMIN Mathias Tean Garrigues     SEM/
44 40'41'' MARTIN Michel Poulx     V2M/
45 41'03'' COIN Jean-marc Acn Anduze 030 OCC V2M/66
46 41'09'' BOILEAU Remi Courir A Vauvert     V2M/
47 41'14'' LAFONT Herve Cassagnoles     SEM/
48 41'18'' FAYET Eric Calvisson     V2M/
49 41'22'' VERSTRAETE Samuel       V1M/
50 41'29'' KARVER Patrick Bithouen Pays Bas     SEM/
51 41'35'' VAN AAR Patrick Ravenstein Holland     V1M/
52 41'46'' CEGIELSKI Michel Bagnols Sur Ceze     V2M/
53 41'51'' CROUZET Stephane Acn Anduze 030 OCC V1M/69
54 42'04'' BLONDEL Xavier Queureville (76)     V1M/
55 42'19'' MOREAU Christophe Acn Anduze 030 OCC SEM/83
56 42'21'' VILLARET Etienne Acn Anduze 030 OCC V2M/66
57 42'26'' BELIN Mathilde Entente Athletique Grenoble 038 ARA SEF/91
58 42'43'' TONDEUX Richard St Pierre Des Bois (72)     V1M/
59 42'52'' ALLEGRE Alexandre       SEM/
60 42'53'' PELADAN Guilhem Cardet     SEM/
61 43'27'' GRAVIL Olivier Bagard     SEM/
62 43'27'' CHAPON Denis Ledignan     V2M/
63 43'33'' GRAVIL Olivier Bagard     SEM/
64 43'34'' WALTERS Bart Knsb     V2M/
65 43'37'' COLOMBIER Yan Boisset Et Gaujac     V1M/
66 43'40'' HERMET Laetitia Acn Anduze 030 OCC V1F/77
67 43'41'' FISCHER Christophe Ales     SEM/
68 43'49'' OUDDANE Abdelkrim Ac2a 030 OCC V2M/59
69 43'53'' HAMELIN Christophe Team Mojito     SEM/
70 43'53'' CARAVAGA Adelie Acn Anduze 030 OCC SEF/95
71 44'12'' GIBERT Frederic Team Nordine 030 OCC SEM/81
72 44'18'' HUCTEAU Eric Cross     V1M/
73 44'35'' PEREZ Pascal Chasseur Nimois     V2M/
74 44'40'' TOURNAIRE Patrice St Privat Des Vieux     V1M/
75 44'41'' BRUN Bruno Acn Anduze 030 OCC SEM/80
76 45'09'' SOLDEVILE Fenar 17400     SEF/
77 45'10'' GUEVELLOU Franck Rennes     V2M/
78 45'13'' FRANCOIS Christian Salindres     V2M/
79 45'14'' POULHON Lucille St Christol Lez Ales     V1F/
80 45'15'' POULHON Jerome Acn Anduze 030 OCC V1M/78
81 45'28'' BULENS Teun Always Forward     JUM/
82 45'51'' ROUSSEL Joel       V1M/
83 45'53'' SOUCHON Benjamin St Hilaire De Brethmas 030 OCC SEM/84
84 45'57'' BENOIT Jean-christophe Scac 030 OCC V1M/77
85 45'57'' ADEL Andre Vedas Endurance     V4M/
86 46'03'' BARROT Patrick Aubord     V3M/
87 46'04'' GOMES Nathalie Rocroy Sports Nature (08     V2F/
88 46'10'' LESPNASSE David Ribaute Les Tavernes     SEM/
89 46'13'' PERRIER Pascal Acn Anduze 030 OCC V2M/61
90 46'21'' REVERSAT Gilles Assp Vergeze 030 OCC V3M/52
91 46'27'' BITEAU Jean-michel As Martigues Brinnd     V2M/
92 46'40'' MAURIN Francois St Maurice De Cazevieille     V1M/
93 46'50'' COLOMBIER Paul Boisset Et Gaujac     ESM/
94 47'20'' FUDALA Clement Amboise (37)     V1M/
95 47'20'' VAN NIEUWENHUIZE Oskar Jc Zwalm Belgique     CAM/
96 47'20'' MARCEL Vd linden Camping Beau Rivage     V2M/
97 47'40'' BALADIER Bruno Ales Triathlon     V2M/
98 47'46'' ARNAUD Jerome Itsi Ban Ales     SEM/
99 47'56'' RADTLE Mirko D 14612     V2M/
100 48'30'' GUIOT Dylan Massanes     CAM/
101 48'37'' FELIX Freddy Marvejols Les Gardons     V3M/
102 48'58'' CRESPON Christophe Allegre     V1M/
103 49'13'' MARIO Hof Boorn     CAM/
104 49'39'' DUMAS Nicolas Cardet 030 OCC SEM/88
105 49'39'' PULICANI Lionel St Christol Lez Ales     SEM/
106 50'17'' GOU Ma Azw Belgique     SEM/
107 50'21'' FIGUIERE Sophie Cardet     V1F/
108 50'31'' BOILEAU Patricia Courir A Vauvert     V3F/
109 51'00'' GAUCI Christian Eva Vauvert     V2M/
110 51'11'' BALADIER Jerome Cardet     ESM/
111 51'12'' MAURIN Nicolas       SEM/
112 51'13'' COR Alain Ribaute Les Tavernes     SEM/
113 51'34'' ROQUE Laurent Cardet     SEM/
114 52'03'' HAMELIN Mathilde Team Mojito     SEF/
115 52'12'' MAURIN Carine St Maurice De Cazevieille     V1F/
116 52'16'' JEJEUNE Armand Kerkrade Hollande     SEM/
117 52'20'' JOUVERT Peggy La Grand Combe 030 OCC V1F/76
118 52'39'' VAN LEEUWEN Kimbalt Sporting Ov     V1M/
119 52'50'' HUISMAN Laura Cardet     SEF/
120 52'50'' VAN DER BURG Quinlen Fit For Free     ESM/
121 53'12'' GAZEL Guillaume Vauvert     SEM/
122 53'42'' PETIT Kathy Jc Zwalm Belgique     V1F/
123 53'42'' VAN NIEUWENHUIZE Viktor Rhinos Belgique     JUM/
124 55'17'' GREFFULHE Emmanuelle Aubais     V1F/
125 55'18'' ASSENAT Alain Cardet     V3M/
126 56'47'' MILLOT Chantal Villeneuve Les Avignon     V3F/
127 57'51'' VAN DE WIEL Esther Hollande     V1F/
128 58'03'' DESMET Tri       SEM/
129 1h02'42'' KHENOUVE Anne-laure Anduze     SEF/
130 1h02'42'' DUMAS-PERRIER Line Anduze     V1F/
131 1h02'43'' NOIRET Sylvie       SEF/
132 1h02'43'' EQUETER Esther La Grand Combe     V1F/
133 1h03'52'' BOUCHET Gaelle Cardet     SEF/
134 1h05'38'' PATUREL Cecile Dunan (22)     V1F/
135 1h05'38'' DE BARY Vincent Cardet     V2M/
136 1h05'39'' STENDEET Myena myrna Hollande     V2F/
137 1h07'37'' FOURNIER Jennifer Cardet     SEF/
138 1h07'38'' REDON Severine Cardet     SEF/
139 1h31'58'' BROUSSE Philippe La Tortue     V2M/