Boissy saint leger - 2, allée des Erables 94470 Boissy saint leger dimanche 19 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

Course pour Clara 12 km 157 finishers


1 43'07'' LE ROUX Regis Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/72
2 43'49'' CALENTIER Cedric Nl     V1M/79
3 43'52'' KERMANACH Yannick Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F SEM/82
4 44'08'' CATROU Olivier Asphalte 94 094 I-F V1M/71
5 44'59'' BERNARD Vincent Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEM/80
6 45'11'' LANDRIEU Jerome Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1M/79
7 45'42'' TRENTIN Sebastien Nl     V1M/74
8 46'22'' LE TOQUEU Vincent Nl     SEM/84
9 47'07'' LINTIGNAT Boris Nl     V1M/73
10 47'32'' PIERRON Alexandre Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V1M/74
11 47'38'' POULAIN Jean-luc Nl     V2M/68
12 47'42'' GLACHANT Jerome Asphalte 94 094 I-F V2M/67
13 47'52'' BARBOS Arnaud Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/79
14 48'50'' DUPONT Marc Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/74
15 49'20'' BERNOCOT Chrostophe Nl     V1M/78
16 49'44'' NANE Leon Nl     V3M/56
17 50'16'' CAPPELAERE Sebastien Nl     V1M/75
18 50'39'' MORIZUR Fabien Nl     SEM/81
19 50'51'' NEVEJANS Kevin Pontault Aac 077 I-F SEM/93
20 50'56'' WANG Adrien Nl     SEM/85
21 51'10'' DA SILVA V. manuel Alliance Sportive Brevan 094 I-F V2M/66
22 51'41'' VERTON Dan Nl     JUM/00
23 51'48'' COIA Gilles Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2M/60
24 51'57'' BOIN Christophe Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2M/68
25 52'05'' MORIZUR Cedric Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1M/79
26 52'17'' BRAND Pascal Nl     V2M/63
27 52'48'' GADOU Richard Nl     SEM/83
28 53'10'' LE BERRE Philippe Nl     V1M/70
29 53'19'' VICHERD Valentin Nl     JUM/01
30 53'46'' DOS SANTOS Pascal Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1M/79
31 53'52'' MOURAFI Ali Athletique Club De Chois 094 I-F V1M/78
32 53'54'' CORNEILLE Isabelle Asphalte 94 094 I-F V2F/69
33 54'11'' LAURENS-BERGE Laurence Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2F/67
34 54'16'' LOBO Didier Asphalte 94 094 I-F V4M/48
35 54'26'' TORRES Lois Nl     SEM/85
36 54'31'' SEHET Arnaud Nl     V1M/76
37 54'35'' FLAUDER Paul Asphalte 94 094 I-F V3M/59
38 54'40'' BUREAU Benoit Red Star Club Champigny 094 I-F V1M/74
39 54'46'' LETRILLIART Marc Nl     V2M/61
40 54'57'' RISSER Cyril Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1M/73
41 55'05'' NEDELEC Xavier Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1M/74
42 55'08'' BEGUIN Rudy Nl     V1M/79
43 55'12'' ESCOLANO Stephane Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1M/73
44 55'14'' WEISTER Julien Nl     SEM/89
45 55'19'' PIROIT Christelle Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1F/75
46 55'35'' COLER Frederic Asphalte 94 094 I-F V3M/52
47 55'37'' RATEAU Roger Nl     V3M/55
48 55'53'' SOCCARD Franck Nl     SEM/94
49 56'20'' POTEAU Alain Asphalte 94 094 I-F V2M/68
50 56'23'' MERIAU Francois Alliance Sportive Brevan 094 I-F V3M/53
51 56'38'' SIMOES Bruno Asphalte 94 094 I-F SEM/81
52 56'41'' TOUSSAINT Luc Boissy Cross     V1M/78
53 57'00'' COSTA HENRIQUES Abilio Nl     V2M/63
54 57'02'' PEREIRA Christophe Nl     V1M/73
55 57'13'' OLIVEIRA Elisabeth Asphalte 94 094 I-F V1F/71
56 57'21'' GRUNDHEBER Cedric Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/73
57 57'26'' VAUBOURDOULLE Jean-luc Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1M/73
58 57'26'' REY Sebastien Nl     V1M/79
59 57'29'' BOURDON Ven keo rene Alliance Sportive Brevan 094 I-F V3M/58
60 57'31'' CARITA Antoine Nl     SEM/91
61 57'46'' DA ROCHA Frederic Nl     SEM/81
62 57'52'' OLASO Arnaud Nl     SEM/92
63 58'02'' FLAUD Francois-xavier Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1M/71
64 58'12'' PERIN Stephane Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1M/72
65 58'15'' BIEBER Bastien Nl     SEM/93
66 58'17'' FERRERO GARCIA Silverio Athletique Club De Chois 094 I-F V4M/43
67 58'21'' LOUISON Claude Nl     V2M/67
68 58'53'' HARY Stephane Nl     V2M/68
69 58'57'' FUMEL Brigitte Stadium Montigny Athleti 078 I-F V2F/63
70 59'25'' GUERET Gael Nl     V2M/63
71 59'36'' DENAIS Loic Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2M/67
72 59'42'' DRUHET PELARDY Laura Athletique Club De Chois 094 I-F SEF/82
73 59'45'' MOKRAB Jean Nl     V3M/54
74 59'57'' CALLY Joel Yerres Ac 091 I-F V2M/64
75 1h00'12'' CHERVIER Virginie Nl     SEF/89
76 1h00'14'' MELIN Michel Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V3M/58
77 1h00'27'' RABIER Alain Nl     V3M/56
78 1h00'29'' COUCHARD Xavier Nl     SEM/95
79 1h00'43'' FOGEL Christophe Boissy Cross     V2M/63
80 1h01'07'' BARBIER Julien Nl     SEM/85
81 1h01'10'' GACHET Emmanuel Pass Running Ffa   C-T V1M/71
82 1h01'16'' TEXIER Patrice Nl     V1M/78
83 1h01'18'' RIO Yannick Nl     V1M/75
84 1h01'32'' EL GUIR Emilie Alliance Sportive Brevan 094 I-F SEF/80
85 1h01'37'' MEYNADIER Nathalie Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1F/70
86 1h02'19'' KOUM Fritz Nl     V1M/78
87 1h02'48'' VERHAEGHE Cedric Nl     V1M/78
88 1h03'04'' ROLLAND-MONNET Bella Asphalte 94 094 I-F V2F/63
89 1h03'26'' LHOMER Monique Nl     V3F/55
90 1h03'55'' DESIRE Laurent Nl     V2M/66
91 1h04'04'' LECRIVAIN Jean-luis Nl     V2M/66
92 1h04'05'' HEBERT Franck Nl     V2M/61
93 1h05'00'' MICHEL Pierre-alain Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V4M/48
94 1h05'03'' VICHERD Luc Nl     V1M/71
95 1h05'35'' PEYRONNET Sandrine Nl     V1F/70
96 1h05'45'' DENZE Charlene Nl     SEF/94
97 1h06'02'' DO VALE Franck Nl     V2M/68
98 1h06'20'' FEVRIER Arnaud Alliance Sportive Brevan 094 I-F V1M/77
99 1h06'36'' CARON Estelle Nl     CAF/02
100 1h06'38'' MASSON Christophe Pass Running Ffa   C-T SEM/81
101 1h06'38'' LAUNAY Alban Nl     SEM/85
102 1h06'55'' DEMARIGNY Ema Nl     CAF/03
103 1h06'55'' DEMARIGNY Sebastien Nl     V1M/73
104 1h06'57'' PORTALUPPI Anne-marie Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2F/65
105 1h07'09'' VIRATELLE Christine Nl     V2F/61
106 1h07'12'' GELAND Pascal Nl     V2M/60
107 1h07'22'' PEDOUX Virginie Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F V1F/76
108 1h07'42'' ANTUNES Nathalie Nl     V1F/72
109 1h07'44'' CHALOPIN Evelyne Alliance Sportive Brevan 094 I-F V2F/61
110 1h07'52'' BOSSARD Catherine Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2F/67
111 1h08'04'' BRESSY Florence Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2F/69
112 1h08'07'' BOURDON Sounith Alliance Sportive Brevan 094 I-F V1F/78
113 1h08'58'' DENAIS Corinne Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2F/68
114 1h09'03'' BRIAT Roxane Nl     SEF/87
115 1h09'21'' BORTOLOTTO Laura Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2F/68
116 1h09'28'' LIONNET Alain Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2M/61
117 1h09'31'' LINTIGNAT Elodie Nl     V1F/74
118 1h10'04'' SAUVAGE Emilie Nl     V2F/60
119 1h10'55'' FOUREZ Didier Nl     V2M/62
120 1h10'57'' LUBIDIKA Warren Nl     CAM/02
121 1h11'06'' JACQUES Stephanie Nl     V1F/73
122 1h11'18'' POTEAU Nathalie Nl     V2F/66
123 1h11'49'' CHASTEL Sylvie Nl     V1F/77
124 1h11'49'' CHASTEL Gilles Nl     V1M/72
125 1h12'10'' MONCORGER Alain Nl     V3M/52
126 1h12'18'' GOHIN Anne-sophie Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1F/73
127 1h12'49'' FAYE ANNE Marie Nl     V1F/76
128 1h12'52'' CLERC Jean-claude Nl     V3M/50
129 1h12'54'' POULAIN Valerie Nl     V1F/77
130 1h12'55'' BONNEROT Jean-marie Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V3M/51
131 1h13'29'' PRIGENT Catherine Union Sportive D'ormesso 094 I-F V3F/57
132 1h14'10'' CARON Anne-marie Nl     V1F/74
133 1h16'21'' FLEISCHL Edmond Nl     V3M/54
134 1h16'54'' TINOCO Sylvia Nl     V1F/71
135 1h16'54'' GICQUEL Chantal Nl     V1F/78
136 1h17'05'' HAVY Geraldine Nl     SEF/
137 1h17'06'' MANG Sandra Union Sportive D'ormesso 094 I-F V1F/73
138 1h18'55'' BERNARD Sandrine Nl     V1F/71
139 1h19'50'' BIESMANS Gilles Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2M/66
140 1h19'55'' MIATTI Marc Nl     SEM/81
141 1h20'08'' POCIECKA Natacha Nl     V1F/75
142 1h20'33'' COLLADO Monica Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1F/72
143 1h21'14'' HERNANDEZ Veronique Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2F/61
144 1h21'58'' FLAUDER Lucie Nl     SEF/86
145 1h22'17'' ROSA Barbara Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1F/72
146 1h23'10'' VILMINT Catherine Nl     V2F/62
147 1h23'15'' VILMINT Daniel Nl     V2M/61
148 1h24'41'' ROZE Bernard Nl     V3M/53
149 1h25'09'' GUERTILI Vanessa Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1F/77
150 1h25'14'' PASTEUR BOYE Elisabeth Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V3F/59
151 1h25'16'' HENRY Serge Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2M/61
152 1h25'19'' BOSSUAT Catherine Nl     V3F/51
153 1h25'54'' TEXIER Virginie Nl     SEF/80
154 1h28'37'' OSTAN Stephanie Nl     V1F/79
155 1h31'35'' BEDOUCHA Salome Nl     SEF/95
156 1h32'36'' CHEVALIER Veronique Nl     V2F/64
157 1h32'36'' DO VALE Veronique Nl     V2F/69