Strasbourg - Strasbourg dimanche 12 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

5 Km Route 1310 finishers


1 15'09'' (15'06'') BOURDON Clement Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon     SEM/96
2 15'34'' (15'32'') OSTER Guillaume Unitas Brumath 067 G-E SEM/95
3 16'05'' (16'02'') HUSSER Cyril Colmar Mc 068 G-E SEM/90
4 16'29'' (16'28'') JEANJEAN Pierre S/l Esr Colmar Ac 068 G-E VEM/79
5 16'37'' (16'34'') MULLER Adonis Asptt Triathlon Strasbourg     CAM/03
6 16'41'' (16'37'') REMETTER Romain S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/86
7 16'44'' (16'41'') SCHWENKER Yves Vdb     SEM/81
8 16'45'' (16'43'') FOROOTAN Kevin Sr Obernai 067 G-E SEM/91
9 16'46'' (16'43'') GERBASI Felicien S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/83
10 16'48'' (16'46'') COLIN Herve Boca Juniors     VEM/75
11 16'59'' (16'56'') DUCRET Yves S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E VEM/67
12 17'02'' (16'59'') EFFA Benjamin A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E ESM/99
13 17'12'' (17'09'') MOUEZA Marc Team Fs / Schafer Coaching     SEM/83
14 17'18'' (17'15'') PULIDO Matthias Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace 067 G-E SEM/87
15 17'19'' (17'15'') TRUJILLO Raphael As Cheminots Metz 057 G-E ESM/99
16 17'26'' (17'26'') BONANNO Steve Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     SEM/85
17 17'36'' (17'33'') KHODJAOUI Karim A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/65
18 17'58'' (17'55'') WASSER Emma S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E JUF/00
19 18'01'' (17'59'') MACHADO Hugo S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/90
20 18'02'' (17'59'') SOLAR Mathieu S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/82
21 18'05'' (18'02'') RENARD Guillaume Arte Tv     VEM/78
22 18'14'' (18'10'') LABRO Julien Ac Boulogne Billancourt 092 I-F SEM/90
23 18'17'' (18'13'') DEREGNAUCOURT Thomas A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E CAM/02
24 18'23'' (18'18'') ADAM MOHAMED Ali Unistra     SEM/90
25 18'24'' (18'19'') BREFFI Nicolas Ag2r La Mondiale     SEM/92
26 18'27'' (18'23'') JANSSEN Marius Aucun     CAM/02
27 18'34'' (18'31'') SALING Salome As Strasbourg 067 G-E SEF/90
28 18'39'' (18'36'') DOUCE Frederic A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/63
29 18'43'' (18'27'') SCHNOEBELEN Nicolas Riedisheim     ESM/97
30 18'44'' (18'37'') LOGEL Tom Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E JUM/00
31 18'47'' (18'41'') MAES Timothe La Wantzenau     CAM/02
32 18'48'' (18'41'') WILLMANN Felicien Strasbourg     SEM/94
33 18'49'' (18'45'') BUCHER Arnaud Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E VEM/77
34 18'52'' (18'49'') LAMOUREUX Victor Sr Obernai 067 G-E JUM/00
35 18'52'' (18'49'') MEISSNER Sarah A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/88
36 18'59'' (18'54'') CHANCELIER Tristan Maurepas     SEM/90
37 19'11'' (19'05'') BELLEMBOIS Gwendal Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E MIM/05
38 19'13'' (19'08'') SINGER Geoffrey A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/85
39 19'18'' (19'14'') HASELWANDER Marion A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/84
40 19'19'' (19'15'') DURAND Romain Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/86
41 19'20'' (19'16'') FISCHER Philippe Strasbourg     VEM/73
42 19'21'' (19'15'') MIRB Nicolas Orange     SEM/86
43 19'28'' (19'23'') RICHERT Baptiste Strasbourg     CAM/02
44 19'28'' (19'10'') ISSA Thimothe Asems     CAM/03
45 19'33'' (19'26'') CLOITRE Jean-matthieu Strasbourg     VEM/76
46 19'36'' (19'32'') BOHN Gabriel Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E CAM/03
47 19'39'' (19'36'') MAHMOUDI Abdelkader Bischheim 067 G-E SEM/83
48 19'40'' (19'36'') ODENDAHL Amelie A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/84
49 19'44'' (19'24'') TURPIN Paul Strasbourg     SEM/95
50 19'45'' (19'27'') WILLNAT Luis Strasbourg     ESM/97
51 19'48'' (19'41'') OSTERTAG Yannick Sportvg Feuerbach     CAM/03
52 19'49'' (19'44'') MICHEL Cedric A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/81
53 19'49'' (19'44'') LE HIR Mael Mulhouse Of Running     SEM/81
54 19'53'' (19'45'') SCHNITZLER Yoan Aucun     CAM/02
55 19'54'' (19'50'') BACK Aurore Ana Saverne 067 G-E SEF/85
56 19'56'' (19'52'') RUNGASSAMY Stellio A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/59
57 20'00'' (19'55'') PHILIPPE Renaud Amicale Sportive De L Eurometr 067 G-E VEM/70
58 20'03'' (19'39'') SCHMITT Adam Heidolsheim     CAM/02
59 20'03'' (19'50'') REEB Xavier Courir Contre Le Cancer     CAM/03
60 20'04'' (19'58'') CREPIN Arno Sportvg Feuerbach     MIM/05
61 20'12'' (20'04'') GRU Matthieu Matrat Training     SEM/87
62 20'16'' (19'58'') DUB Leo Chambre Des Notaires Stg     JUM/00
63 20'18'' (20'13'') GOMAS Lionel S/l Fc Mulhouse 1893 068 G-E VEM/73
64 20'20'' (20'16'') GOETZ Sylviane S/l Fc Haguenau 067 G-E SEF/93
65 20'22'' (20'06'') HEIM Marius Soultz Les Bains     MIM/04
66 20'24'' (20'15'') FRIEDMANN Laurent La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/73
67 20'25'' (20'21'') EL BOUAJAJI Malika S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E VEF/79
68 20'28'' (20'16'') FRITZ Rebecca Vdb     VEF/76
69 20'28'' (20'23'') PFIZENMAIER Julia Sportvg Feuerbach     ESF/97
70 20'29'' (20'21'') BRUMM Maxime La Nephro En Baskets     SEM/88
71 20'36'' (20'29'') ZUMBACH Till Sportvg Feuerbach     MIM/05
72 20'37'' (20'22'') DOUCE Ambroise Strasbourg     ESM/97
73 20'37'' (20'28'') GRAFE Marlon Sportvg Feuerbach     MIM/05
74 20'39'' (20'33'') GEIN Catherine Eckbo Team 067 G-E VEF/71
75 20'39'' (20'34'') DUBARD Loane Courbevoie Athletisme Club Et 092 I-F MIF/05
76 20'40'' (20'37'') HIRTZ Mathieu A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/89
77 20'44'' (20'35'') COTTON Mathieu Crous De Strasbourg     SEM/91
78 20'45'' (20'39'') GEIN Matteo Team Hop'la     CAM/03
79 20'46'' (20'21'') ALLAIS Amaury Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     MIM/04
80 20'46'' (20'32'') CAMMARATA Alexandre Strasbourg     SEM/87
81 20'47'' (20'40'') BRISVILLE Mathieu Illkirch-graffenstaden     ESM/99
82 20'47'' (20'43'') MABA Thierry As Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/85
83 20'48'' (20'42'') BAUMSTARK Armin Sportvg Feuerbach     VEM/62
84 20'52'' (20'48'') RAMETTE Thibault Asc Strasbourg 067 G-E VEM/59
85 20'52'' (20'46'') MOESLEIN Jerome Run In Mommenheim     VEM/63
86 20'56'' (20'42'') MAGUIN Nicolas Crous De Strasbourg     ESM/97
87 20'57'' (20'52'') JAEGER-MANATSCHAL Ruth Unitas Brumath 067 G-E VEF/69
88 20'57'' (20'54'') REINHOLD Carla S/l Sg La Wantzenau 067 G-E CAF/03
89 21'03'' (20'49'') GALMICHE Mathieu 100 Ans Ecpm     ESM/98
90 21'03'' (20'55'') SCHNITZLER Christophe Aucun     VEM/73
91 21'04'' (20'57'') PORTRAIT Pauline Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E MIF/05
92 21'07'' (20'55'') OSTERTAG Philipp Sportvg Feuerbach     MIM/05
93 21'08'' (21'00'') UHLRICH Raphael Rbreak     VEM/74
94 21'13'' (21'04'') ZIMMERMANN Simon Monswiller     CAM/02
95 21'14'' (21'10'') FRINGUELLO Laura Strasbourg     CAF/02
96 21'15'' (21'10'') MENDES Alice (Por) Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F VEF/73
97 21'19'' (19'58'') DIVOLSKI Simeon Formascience     ESM/99
98 21'22'' (21'00'') BEURET Maxime Schiltigheim     SEM/89
99 21'24'' (21'21'') ACKER Jeremy Tailwind Nutrition France     SEM/88
100 21'24'' (21'20'') KLIPFEL Tom Conseil Europe Tri     CAM/03
101 21'26'' (21'18'') MALAGURSKI Loris Sportvg Feuerbach     MIM/05
102 21'28'' (21'23'') FAULLIMMEL Roger Faulli-team     VEM/58
103 21'31'' (21'27'') TAKHEDMIT Nabil Matrat Training 067 G-E VEM/79
104 21'32'' (21'22'') KOHLROSS Marco Sportvg Feuerbach     MIM/04
105 21'33'' (21'29'') PARAGE Francoise Barbes Runners 075 I-F SEF/88
106 21'34'' (21'26'') DEMANGEON Mateo Schiltigheim     JUM/01
107 21'36'' (21'26'') BERNARD Pierre Cgie Kronenbourg     SEM/91
108 21'38'' (21'10'') WRIGHT Liam Conseil De L'europe     ESM/99
109 21'40'' (21'30'') THERAUD Yves S/l Rac Wissembourg 067 G-E VEM/65
110 21'42'' (21'37'') FIRMINO Thiago Team Hop'la     SEM/81
111 21'43'' (21'31'') LIENHARD Gaston Citiz Grand Est     CAM/02
112 21'44'' (21'36'') KRALL Elvira Amicale Du Departement     VEF/77
113 21'45'' (21'39'') PETIT DE SERVINS Tancrede Strasbourg     CAM/02
114 21'46'' (21'38'') DUBARD Frederic La Garenne Colombes     VEM/76
115 21'46'' (21'38'') STEY Anne La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/71
116 21'48'' (21'43'') ECK Steve Athletisme Strasbourg Europe 067 G-E SEM/91
117 21'51'' (21'48'') BRANCO Monique A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/77
118 21'53'' (21'43'') LOTH Quentin Suresnes Passion Athle Maratho 092 I-F SEM/95
119 21'55'' (20'50'') GLASSER Aurelien Schiltigheim     SEM/86
120 21'55'' (21'09'') MARCHAL Cyprien Courir Contre Le Cancer     JUM/00
121 21'56'' (21'51'') OTTMANN Thierry Esprit Run Soufflenheim     VEM/68
122 21'57'' (21'24'') JENNY Baptiste Federation Des Promoteurs Immo     CAM/03
123 21'57'' (20'45'') KAUFFMANN Jeremy Duttlenheim     JUM/00
124 22'00'' (21'55'') WACKENHEIM Julien Arkea     SEM/84
125 22'03'' (21'42'') DEREGNAUCOURT Didier A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/68
126 22'04'' (21'59'') SCHMIDT Yves Team Hop'la     VEM/67
127 22'04'' (22'00'') MIRB Mathilde Orange     SEF/90
128 22'06'' (21'55'') ORVAIN Christophe S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 067 G-E VEM/67
129 22'06'' (21'56'') GANGLOFF Hugo Unistra     SEM/95
130 22'09'' (22'05'') FAITROP Bernard S/l Rohan Athletisme Saverne 067 G-E VEM/54
131 22'09'' (21'53'') KNICKENBERG Paul Sportvg Feuerbach     MIM/05
132 22'12'' (22'02'') STENGEL Franck Team Hop'la     VEM/69
133 22'16'' (21'49'') LAMOUREUX Christophe Alcatel-lucent     VEM/65
134 22'17'' (21'33'') MARGRAITTE Yves Conseil De L'europe     SEM/82
135 22'18'' (22'11'') KIRSCHER Martial Mercedes-benz Molsheim     VEM/76
136 22'19'' (21'57'') HAMON SERVAL Jacques Strasbourg     MIM/04
137 22'20'' (22'14'') GEORGES Emmanuel Lilly     VEM/74
138 22'25'' (22'14'') PEREY Alexandre Roderen     VEM/79
139 22'30'' (22'20'') SCHAKE Anthony Aucun     CAM/02
140 22'32'' (22'32'') MATTER Antoine Not'r Dans La Course     VEM/79
141 22'32'' (22'15'') SIMAND Valentine Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEF/79
142 22'32'' (22'10'') BRUCKER Franck Asems     VEM/76
143 22'35'' (21'50'') BERLING Samson Strasbourg     MIM/04
144 22'35'' (22'23'') HITZIGER Barba Vdb     VEF/73
145 22'38'' (21'54'') MEYER Tristan Brumath     MIM/04
146 22'40'' (22'33'') PROBST Yann Ircad Ihu     SEM/96
147 22'40'' (22'24'') MARCHAL Philippe Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/65
148 22'43'' (21'40'') SCHALLER Hubert Olicoaching     VEM/64
149 22'44'' (22'35'') BEUTELSTETTER Maxime A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/87
150 22'44'' (22'35'') MARTZ Chloe A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/96
151 22'45'' (22'28'') LEJAL Christophe Schleithal     VEM/78
152 22'46'' (22'02'') MATTER Pierre Mommenheim     MIM/04
153 22'49'' (22'09'') SPIERO Julien Zichron Menachem     JUM/01
154 22'50'' (22'44'') KESSLER Christian S/l Sg La Wantzenau 067 G-E VEM/63
155 22'51'' (21'37'') NOCUS Cyrille As Credit Mutuel     VEM/74
156 22'52'' (22'47'') DEBROISE Herve Quonex Alsatel     VEM/55
157 22'54'' (22'09'') MARZOCCO Marco Brumath     MIM/04
158 22'54'' (22'47'') BOHN Marylene S/l Sg La Wantzenau 067 G-E SEF/89
159 22'56'' (22'51'') PONTIER Florence Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E SEF/93
160 22'59'' (22'46'') POTERSZMAN Arnaud Niederhausbergen     VEM/65
161 23'00'' (22'33'') HECHT Clement Strasbourg     SEM/86
162 23'01'' (22'33'') KHLEBNIKOV Anton Strasbourg     SEM/86
163 23'01'' (22'49'') BROBECK Vincent Brumath Triathlon     VEM/76
164 23'03'' (22'56'') MORITZ Yves Dorlisheim     SEM/84
165 23'05'' (22'06'') PRUNEAU Olivier Eckbolsheim     SEM/86
166 23'06'' (22'52'') CHARCOUCHET Jonathan Schiltigheim     SEM/84
167 23'07'' (23'02'') LAMOUCHE Dominique A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/72
168 23'08'' (23'01'') PHILIPPE Eudes Amicale Sportive De L Eurometr 067 G-E VEM/67
169 23'09'' (22'55'') GANTE Christophe Strasbourg     VEM/69
170 23'09'' (22'55'') GANTE Pierre Strasbourg     MIM/04
171 23'10'' (22'47'') WIEDEMANN Patrick Cftc Grand Est     VEM/66
172 23'11'' (22'57'') CATALINA NANCLARES Alejandro Illkirch Graffenstaden     VEM/68
173 23'13'' (22'13'') GRAVELLE Fabien Furdenheim     SEM/84
174 23'15'' (22'50'') DELOBBE Paul Le Gymnase Api     MIM/05
175 23'16'' (22'58'') MEYER Theo Strasbourg     MIM/05
176 23'17'' (22'49'') SOLTNER Lucas Asems     MIM/05
177 23'19'' (23'06'') BIRGEL Philippe Kaltenhouse     VEM/75
178 23'20'' (23'08'') AYADI Nassim Lohr Industrie     SEM/87
179 23'20'' (22'53'') HENRY Jocelyn Zichron Menachem     JUF/00
180 23'21'' (23'13'') LOEWEN Susanne (Lux) A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/94
181 23'21'' (22'36'') PISTRE Etienne Racine Avocats     SEM/80
182 23'23'' (23'07'') KARA Ahmed Aucun     VEM/72
183 23'24'' (23'09'') DANKREUTZ Vincent Aucun     VEM/70
184 23'25'' (22'45'') LEROY Helene Citiz Grand Est     SEF/87
185 23'26'' (22'11'') NOEL Benoit Formascience     JUM/00
186 23'26'' (23'15'') MASANES Victor 100 Ans Ecpm     ESM/97
187 23'26'' (23'20'') SIEGEL Patrick S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 067 G-E VEM/74
188 23'27'' (22'22'') LOBNER Edmond Aucun     VEM/72
189 23'27'' (23'08'') SCHMITT Gerald Asce 67     VEM/75
190 23'27'' (22'47'') HEDTMANN Jacky Ostwald     VEM/74
191 23'29'' (22'50'') BANCELIN Stephane Csm Bakery Solutions     SEM/88
192 23'30'' (23'26'') MUSU Franco (Ita) Straburg     VEM/68
193 23'32'' (23'23'') STEINMANN Raphael Steinmann     VEM/74
194 23'32'' STEINMANN Jean Tagolsheim     VEM/72
195 23'33'' (23'09'') DE MURCIA Jeanne Strasbourg     CAF/03
196 23'34'' (23'20'') WERNERT Lucas Haguenau     SEM/96
197 23'34'' (23'25'') THOMAS Fabrice Association Endurance Running 067 G-E SEM/81
198 23'34'' (23'23'') CHRIST Manuel Benfeld     VEM/70
199 23'35'' (22'39'') BURESI Colin Les Mollets Muscles     CAM/02
200 23'35'' (23'30'') THEIS Laurent Steelcase A3s     VEM/76
201 23'38'' (23'20'') BONNIN Yannick S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 067 G-E VEM/74
202 23'38'' (23'26'') DENIS Quentin Matzenheim     CAM/03
203 23'39'' (23'30'') TOULOUSE Frederic Eurocorps     VEM/76
204 23'41'' (23'31'') LECOMTE Stephane Hunawihr     VEM/70
205 23'42'' (22'39'') ELTZER Thomas Sidel     VEM/78
206 23'44'' (23'31'') SCHULTZ Christophe Team Hop'la     SEM/87
207 23'47'' (23'09'') BEREZOWSKI Julien Strasbourg     SEM/96
208 23'48'' (23'35'') FATTORI Emilie Groupama Sports     SEF/84
209 23'49'' (23'39'') HAMM Thibaut Olwisheim     SEM/95
210 23'49'' (23'41'') SCHNITZLER Corine Aucun     VEF/70
211 23'50'' (23'42'') EGLOFF Benjamin Haguenau     SEM/92
212 23'50'' (23'37'') LACROIX Laurent Reichshoffen     SEM/85
213 23'50'' (23'23'') PLICHON Louis Hipsheim     CAM/03
214 23'50'' (23'43'') CAZADE Agathe Kaiserslautern     ESF/97
215 23'54'' (23'46'') SCHMITTZLER Suentin Aucun     MIM/04
216 23'56'' (22'48'') HEIM Nicolas Les Restaurants Alsaciens     ESM/99
217 23'56'' (23'36'') DE BALTHASAR Nathan Strasbourg     CAM/03
218 23'57'' (23'18'') SPIERO Alexandre Zichron Menachem     MIM/04
219 23'58'' (22'39'') OHLMANN Matthieu La Nephro En Baskets     MIM/05
220 24'01'' (22'41'') HAHN Vincent Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/83
221 24'01'' (23'50'') FISCHER Jean-luc Asc Safran     VEM/75
222 24'01'' (23'36'') JACQUEMIN Stephane Quonex Alsatel     SEM/88
223 24'01'' (23'37'') MONTAUBAN Olivier Eglise Adventiste     SEM/95
224 24'02'' (23'55'') WEISGERBER Joseph Schleithal     VEM/58
225 24'02'' (23'57'') MEY Jean-leon Schiltigheim     SEM/92
226 24'03'' (23'48'') KLEIBER Antoine Sand     CAM/03
227 24'04'' (23'20'') MEYER Valentin Ey Running     SEM/94
228 24'09'' (23'43'') WACHENHEIM Olivier Strasbourg     SEM/81
229 24'11'' (24'05'') HERZOG Florent Unistra     SEM/86
230 24'14'' (24'08'') MOCKERS Marie Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E VEF/77
231 24'15'' (23'55'') MROZIK Ludovic Team Mecatherm     SEM/86
232 24'17'' (24'10'') MIRB Jean luc Orange     VEM/55
233 24'18'' (23'32'') FRICAN Antoine Aucun     CAM/03
234 24'18'' (23'31'') DELIESSCHE Nicolas College Hans Arp     SEM/81
235 24'19'' (24'03'') STUMPERT Bernard Fouday     VEM/64
236 24'20'' (23'09'') GUILLAUME Lilian Obernai     MIM/05
237 24'21'' (23'55'') SCHAECK Florent Strasbourg     SEM/95
238 24'23'' (23'36'') ISAQZAI Aymal College Hans Arp     MIM/04
239 24'23'' (23'18'') PRIANTE Jose (Bra) Sidel     SEM/83
240 24'24'' (24'18'') GUELEN Claude A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/75
241 24'24'' (24'13'') HEBBEL Carole Amicale Sportive De L Eurometr 067 G-E SEF/82
242 24'24'' (24'04'') MURSCHEL Marie Asems     JUF/01
243 24'26'' (24'20'') PERROTIN Guillaume Asphalte 94 094 I-F VEM/69
244 24'27'' (24'24'') TORNARE Elisa Pfettisheim     MIF/04
245 24'28'' (23'56'') PERRIER Albin Strasbourg     SEM/86
246 24'28'' (24'08'') THOURET Emiline Escal     SEF/90
247 24'35'' (24'14'') MATTER Jennifer Not'r Dans La Course     VEF/79
248 24'35'' (23'47'') TAOUFIK Yassin College Hans Arp     MIM/04
249 24'36'' (23'54'') BIEHLER Loic Scherwiller     SEM/91
250 24'37'' (24'01'') PARMENTIER Franck Ems     VEM/77
251 24'37'' (23'54'') WAUTHIER Jerome Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/90
252 24'38'' (24'31'') LOGEL Tess Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E MIF/05
253 24'39'' (24'15'') MEIDINGER Leo La Nephro En Baskets     JUM/01
254 24'39'' (24'09'') HYVERNAUD Raphael Strasbourg     SEM/84
255 24'40'' (24'27'') DILLENSEGER Sarah S/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim 067 G-E SEF/94
256 24'40'' (24'27'') BOELLINGER Luc Schiltigheim     SEM/92
257 24'42'' (23'56'') MAILLEFER Enzo Saint Bernard     MIM/05
258 24'43'' (24'23'') MURSCHEL Carine Asems     VEF/65
259 24'44'' (24'05'') GRASSER Eric Csm Bakery Solutions     VEM/78
260 24'45'' (24'15'') GRETTNER Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/85
261 24'45'' (24'03'') VONAU Paul edouard Racine Avocats     SEM/84
262 24'45'' (24'25'') D INCA Coralie Crous De Strasbourg     JUF/00
263 24'46'' (23'59'') RAMA Launor College Hans Arp     CAM/03
264 24'46'' (24'40'') HOERMANN Maelle Athle Sante Loisirs Du Pays De 067 G-E MIF/05
265 24'46'' (23'43'') DIEBOLD Alain Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/75
266 24'48'' (23'53'') SHINGELTON William Formascience     JUM/00
267 24'49'' (24'19'') VOGLER Prunelle As Du Lycee Kleber     JUF/00
268 24'49'' (24'27'') BEDEZ Pierre-antoine Strasbourg     CAM/02
269 24'50'' (24'31'') KALIS Pierre Strasbourg     MIM/05
270 24'50'' (24'42'') LOGEL Nicolas Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E VEM/71
271 24'50'' (24'33'') BRAYE Ludovic Mulhouse     SEM/85
272 24'52'' (24'12'') GENET Ferdinand Le Gymnase Api     CAM/03
273 24'54'' (24'41'') KOURRICH Mohamed Crous De Strasbourg     VEM/72
274 24'55'' (24'40'') OBERNESSER Thomas Schleithal     VEM/79
275 24'55'' (24'07'') EL MARRAKCHI Mohamed College Hans Arp     CAM/03
276 24'57'' (24'40'') ROTH Cedric Molsheim     SEM/92
277 25'00'' (24'21'') MARTIN Paul Scchiltigheim     CAM/02
278 25'01'' (24'50'') ROULLEAUX Noemie Team Hop'la     SEF/94
279 25'03'' (24'53'') ARENZ Denis Pierre Schmidt Stoeffler     VEM/73
280 25'04'' (24'13'') BILDSTEIN Philippe Team Mercedes Benz Molsheim     SEM/80
281 25'05'' (24'33'') KEMPF Catherine Amicale Du Departement     VEF/79
282 25'05'' (24'37'') COLIN Manon Strasbourg     SEF/95
283 25'05'' (24'55'') CARTON Stephane Mutzig     VEM/78
284 25'06'' (25'00'') KONJIC Ana Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E SEF/90
285 25'10'' (24'57'') JUNG Romain Petit Coeur De Beurre     SEM/85
286 25'11'' (24'28'') VALLEJO PROANO Franklin College Hans Arp     MIM/04
287 25'13'' (25'06'') VOGEL Gerard Uglow Sport Amb 19     SEM/82
288 25'13'' (24'48'') SCHOENACKER Karla Essahb     MIF/05
289 25'14'' (25'06'') BISSELBACH Eric Alstom     VEM/74
290 25'15'' (24'54'') ARNOLD Helene Les Compta Rebours     SEF/93
291 25'15'' (25'11'') BALLES Jacques Strasbourg     VEM/54
292 25'16'' (25'07'') ZIMMERMANN Anne Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEF/60
293 25'16'' (24'52'') LAURENT Julia 100 Ans Ecpm     JUF/00
295 25'19'' (25'13'') RIEHL Philippe Run In Mommenheim     VEM/65
296 25'19'' (24'07'') GUILLAUME Sylvain Obernai     VEM/76
297 25'21'' (24'58'') LAURENT Olivier Holtzheim     VEM/68
298 25'21'' (24'23'') MASSON-BEDEAU Benoit Sfeir Est     SEM/84
299 25'22'' (24'35'') CASPAR Guillaume College Hans Arp     SEM/81
300 25'22'' (24'35'') BASSOLS Olivier College Hans Arp     VEM/78
301 25'24'' (24'51'') HERRMANN Mateo La Nephro En Baskets     MIM/04
302 25'25'' (25'11'') GERARD Mickael Strasbourg     SEM/82
303 25'26'' (25'13'') WERNERT Julien Roue Libre     SEM/80
304 25'27'' (24'28'') MONTESANTOS Alexis Sfeir Est     SEM/91
305 25'27'' (25'01'') DIEBOLD Xavier Quonex Alsatel     VEM/74
306 25'27'' (24'06'') POIRIER Yann Waltenheim Sur Zorn     SEM/90
307 25'28'' (24'32'') PENIGAUD Theo Formascience     ESM/99
308 25'28'' (25'20'') FRACASSI Malaury Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E JUF/01
309 25'29'' (25'10'') STOCKMAIER Sarah Sportvg Feuerbach     MIF/04
310 25'30'' (25'10'') MOHR Luisa Sportvg Feuerbach     MIF/04
311 25'30'' (25'24'') DELARCHAND Thibault Csm Bakery Solutions     VEM/73
312 25'31'' (25'07'') KARCHER Aurore Hochfelden     VEF/79
313 25'32'' (25'23'') HAGER Jeremie Brumath     SEM/91
314 25'33'' (25'24'') GIUSTO Angelo Achenheim     VEM/61
315 25'33'' (25'23'') KUNTZ Herve Pompiers Wasselonne     SEM/95
316 25'36'' (25'12'') MATHIAS Yann La Nephro En Baskets     JUM/01
317 25'37'' (25'02'') MAITENAZ Jean-philippe Au Vieux Campeur     VEM/62
318 25'37'' (25'15'') LE DU Yann Orange     VEM/63
319 25'43'' (25'18'') SCHNELL Maurice Meteor     VEM/49
320 25'43'' (25'29'') PHILIPPON Yann Chatenois     SEM/90
321 25'43'' (24'31'') LABER Ouahiba La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/89
322 25'45'' (25'13'') LERONDE Anthony Courir Contre Le Cancer     JUM/00
323 25'47'' (25'28'') MAHIEUX Apolline Courir Contre Le Cancer     JUF/00
324 25'47'' (25'01'') GOERGER Pierre Groupe Cac     JUM/01
325 25'49'' (25'37'') ZILL Lucienne Strasbourg     VEF/56
326 25'49'' (25'37'') ZILL Olivia As Strasbourg 067 G-E SEF/92
327 25'50'' (25'37'') HAUG Andreas (Ger) Run Dreas     VEM/73
328 25'51'' (25'08'') BASTIEN Dominique Bdr Thermea France     VEM/66
329 25'53'' (25'41'') SEYFRIED Eric Run In Mommenheim     VEM/71
330 25'53'' (25'21'') RODRIGUES Jose Auchan Supermarche     SEM/80
331 25'56'' (25'27'') HENRY Amelie Strasbourg     ESF/99
332 25'58'' (25'29'') SCHMITT Nicolas Strasbourg     ESM/99
333 25'58'' (25'14'') FADY Nicolas Racine Avocats     VEM/70
334 25'58'' (24'44'') SEMPEY Aurelien Leroy Merlin     SEM/82
335 25'58'' (25'52'') THOMAS Franck Weyersheim     VEM/71
336 25'58'' (25'01'') LUONG Trieu han Asems     VEM/76
337 25'59'' (24'47'') BABIN Paul Formascience     JUM/00
338 25'59'' (25'02'') LUONG Ethan Asems     MIM/05
339 25'59'' (25'31'') GOSSARD Ruben Eglise Adventiste     CAM/03
340 26'00'' (25'34'') GANDER Felix Ingwiller     JUM/00
341 26'00'' (25'36'') VOGLER Madeleine Hochfelden     MIF/05
342 26'00'' (25'38'') LAURENT Caroline Holtzheim     VEF/71
343 26'01'' (25'40'') RICHARD Laure Strasbourg     SEF/96
344 26'01'' (24'46'') PREISS Louise Formascience     JUF/00
345 26'02'' (24'59'') DUARTE Jean-baptiste Idhea     ESM/97
346 26'02'' (24'42'') WILHELM Emilien Unistra     SEM/89
347 26'03'' (25'56'') LUTTMANN Michel Les Forts Trotters     VEM/71
348 26'03'' (25'39'') SCHMIT Lisa Lingolsheim     MIF/04
349 26'04'' (25'28'') STAUB Alain Riedisheim     VEM/67
350 26'04'' (25'10'') BAUERNDISTEL Jean-francois Gambsheim     SEM/82
351 26'04'' (25'21'') AZZOUZ Soufiane College Hans Arp     MIM/04
352 26'06'' (25'23'') ABUDUHEBIER Ailixier College Hans Arp     MIM/04
353 26'06'' (24'44'') THIRY Nathalie Waltenheim Sur Zorn     SEF/86
354 26'06'' (25'46'') GASSER Julie Mundolsheim     SEF/92
355 26'08'' (25'08'') VILLEMOT Martin Citiz Grand Est     VEM/73
356 26'10'' (25'47'') DELAUNOY Louis Aucun     CAM/03
357 26'11'' (25'46'') PRACHT Anna Strasbourg     MIF/05
358 26'11'' (25'44'') SFAR Alain Alsacep     SEM/84
359 26'11'' (24'53'') SCHMITT Franck Formascience     JUM/00
360 26'12'' (25'17'') RINTERKNECHT Vincent Le Gymnase Api     VEM/70
361 26'13'' (26'02'') DEBARD Sylvain Strasbourg     SEM/89
362 26'15'' (26'04'') FERTER Thomas Amicale Du Departement     SEM/86
363 26'16'' (25'33'') DENTINGER Emmanuelle Racine Avocats     SEF/90
364 26'17'' (25'59'') KAUFMANN Natacha Dorlisheim     SEF/82
365 26'18'' (25'15'') HOLWEG Patrice Asems     VEM/69
366 26'19'' (25'42'') FEURER Thibaut As Credit Mutuel     SEM/89
367 26'19'' (26'00'') WEISHAUPT Sandi Daubensand     VEM/49
368 26'21'' (25'34'') ROCKLIN Paul Schiltigheim     ESM/98
369 26'21'' (25'22'') THIERRY Benedicte Sfeir Est     SEF/92
370 26'21'' (25'36'') ACOSTA Thibault Brumath     CAM/03
371 26'22'' (25'22'') TONGTONG Chen (Chn) Isu Space University     SEM/87
372 26'23'' (25'42'') BLOCH Ilan Strasbourg     MIM/04
373 26'25'' (26'11'') MAISSANT Agathe Strasbourg     JUF/00
374 26'26'' (25'57'') JACOB Vanessa Blue Paper     VEF/79
375 26'27'' (25'41'') KOBLER MIRA Leonie Aucun     MIF/04
376 26'27'' (26'08'') DIDIER Fanny Herrlisheim     VEF/77
377 26'27'' (26'13'') RAUSCHER Leo Strasbourg     CAM/03
378 26'28'' (26'20'') TARNAWSKA Anna (Pol) Illkirch Graffenstaden     SEF/80
379 26'28'' (25'54'') SAND Thierry Not'r Dans La Course     VEM/70
380 26'29'' (26'00'') HOARAU Rudy Eglise Adventiste     SEM/88
381 26'32'' (25'58'') SCHAEFFER Perinne Mars Pf     SEF/96
382 26'32'' (26'12'') MURGIA Julian Escal     SEM/87
383 26'33'' (26'09'') SPENGLER Joanna Strasbourg     JUF/00
384 26'33'' (26'09'') SAVARESE Nicolas Chateau-salins     ESM/98
385 26'37'' (25'50'') RAYMOND Arthur College Hans Arp     SEM/86
386 26'40'' (25'45'') STONA Mathieu Formascience     JUM/00
387 26'42'' (26'14'') MUCK Vlad Asems     MIM/04
388 26'42'' (26'16'') STEINER Christophe As Ortf     VEM/67
389 26'42'' (26'17'') DI VENANZIO Michel As Ortf Alsace     VEM/68
390 26'43'' (26'34'') MULLER Eleonore Strasbourg     VEF/60
391 26'47'' (26'24'') DREYFUSS Leon charles Zichron Menachem     VEM/50
392 26'47'' (26'02'') URSCH Jean marc As Credit Mutuel     VEM/68
393 26'48'' (26'44'') PUJOL Agathe S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E JUF/01
394 26'49'' (26'23'') MESSER Herve Team Mecatherm     SEM/90
395 26'50'' (26'23'') BOINET Quentin Team Mecatherm     ESM/97
396 26'51'' (26'42'') KLOCK M SAMBA Anne victoire Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon     MIF/05
397 26'51'' (26'31'') GRYSON Alexis Lycee Kleber     SEM/84
398 26'55'' (25'44'') EL MENDILI Tarik Rhenus Logistics Alsace     SEM/87
399 26'55'' (26'10'') AMMARI Victor Peron     MIM/05
400 26'58'' (26'31'') NEUROHR Christian Tri.marine     VEM/64
401 26'58'' (26'40'') COLLET Willy Hoenheim     VEM/75
402 26'58'' (26'11'') BESOZZI Geoffrey Ey Running     SEM/95
403 27'00'' (25'56'') HAMRAOUI Samia Eurometropole De Strasbourg     VEF/76
404 27'01'' (26'20'') EHRETSMANN Ethan Le Gymnase Api     CAM/03
405 27'03'' (26'21'') GATTONE Louis Wolfisheim     MIM/05
406 27'03'' (25'52'') EHRHARD Steve Conseil De L'europe     SEM/90
407 27'04'' (26'20'') PRIESTER Laurent Unistra     VEM/64
408 27'06'' (26'09'') RINTERKNECHT Claire Le Gymnase Api     MIF/04
409 27'06'' (26'46'') CHENUET Jean francois Strasbourg     VEM/61
410 27'07'' (26'26'') LE ROUX Clementine Strasbourg     ESF/98
411 27'08'' (25'50'') GIBOUDAUD Marie La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/86
412 27'10'' (26'50'') VOGLER Jessica Obermodern     VEF/78
413 27'10'' (26'40'') HIRLIMANN Frederic Schiltigheim     VEM/76
414 27'11'' (26'51'') DOELL Stephanie Truchtersheim     VEF/79
415 27'12'' (27'03'') LUTHER Olaf Luther     VEM/68
416 27'13'' (26'31'') KILICKARA Erem jimmy College Hans Arp     MIM/04
417 27'14'' (27'01'') HUFFSCHMIDT Florian Colmar Marathon Club 068 G-E SEM/86
418 27'14'' (26'30'') KINDMANN Lutz (Ger) College Hans Arp     VEM/69
419 27'14'' (26'19'') SCHWEIZER Samuel Sportvg Feuerbach     MIM/05
420 27'15'' (26'58'') PIGEON Elodie Ghsv     SEF/95
421 27'15'' (26'20'') VON BELTHENFALVY Henry Sportvg Feuerbach     CAM/03
422 27'16'' (26'33'') MARGRAITTE Gerard Achenheim     VEM/58
423 27'16'' (26'57'') BRUNOT Agnes Strasbourg     ESF/99
424 27'16'' (26'59'') BARBARO Tina (Ita) Wantzenau     SEF/89
425 27'17'' (25'58'') EL MOUMEN Chedia La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/72
426 27'17'' (26'52'') MONTIAGE Chloe Le Gymnase Api     JUF/01
427 27'17'' (27'14'') MADANI Kamel La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/66
428 27'18'' (27'09'') SAIBRO Guinther (Bra) Ircad Ihu     SEM/93
429 27'18'' (26'50'') MUCK Philippe Asems     VEM/67
430 27'20'' (26'37'') KURZ Estelle Racine Avocats     SEF/81
431 27'20'' (27'07'') ZIRNHELD Zirnheld Bischheim     SEF/81
432 27'21'' (27'04'') BLONDEL Marie-helene Amicale Du Departement     VEF/79
433 27'22'' (27'06'') WAGNER Claudine Hangenbieten     VEF/69
434 27'23'' (26'50'') ROTKO Daniel (Fin) Isu Space University     SEM/90
435 27'23'' (27'09'') MAISSANT Clara Strasbourg     MIF/05
436 27'24'' (26'14'') BODRAS Fabien Ce Ntl Aptis     SEM/85
437 27'25'' (27'07'') HAUDOT Thomas Conseil De L'europe     VEM/75
438 27'25'' (27'08'') BUFFLER Juliette Strasbourg     VEF/78
439 27'26'' (26'55'') HOSY Corentin Strasbourg     SEM/96
440 27'27'' (27'27'') GERTZ Marlene Technology And Strategy     SEF/96
441 27'27'' (26'51'') JOHANNES Julien Camacte     SEM/90
442 27'29'' (26'33'') MATTER Sebastien Mommenheim     VEM/75
443 27'30'' (26'35'') WAHIM Saoussane Strasbourg     SEF/84
444 27'30'' (26'08'') ANTOINE Gloria (Ita) Strasbourg     SEF/89
445 27'31'' (26'15'') THALGOTT Timothee Us Scherwiller     MIM/04
446 27'32'' (26'38'') COCERA CAMACHO Celia (Esp) Strasbourg     MIF/05
447 27'32'' (26'17'') HAMBERT Frederic Ircad Ihu     VEM/79
448 27'33'' (26'50'') GUELLER Sarah Racine Avocats     SEF/86
449 27'33'' (27'13'') MEYER Elise As Credit Mutuel     SEF/80
450 27'33'' (26'39'') COCERA TERRADEZ Manuel (Esp) Strasbourg     VEM/69
451 27'34'' (26'39'') LEGRAND Jonathan Mutzig     SEM/82
452 27'34'' (27'20'') KOEHL Stephane Strasbourg     VEM/79
453 27'35'' (27'10'') CARRIER Max Kehl     MIM/05
454 27'36'' (27'08'') PROKOPOWICZ Barbara Eglise Adventiste     ESF/97
455 27'37'' (26'32'') LACROIX Alain Geispolsheim     VEM/72
456 27'39'' (27'32'') ZUBER Benoit Schaeffersheim     VEM/72
457 27'39'' (26'19'') POIRIER Thibaud Waltenheim Sur Zorn     SEM/88
458 27'42'' (27'00'') GATTONE Michel Wolfisheim     VEM/69
459 27'45'' (27'29'') CANO Cristina (Esp) Strasbourg     VEF/71
460 27'46'' (27'29'') LASHERAS Alejandro (Esp) Zurich     SEM/84
461 27'46'' (27'31'') PONS Jordi (Esp) Strasbourg     VEM/77
462 27'48'' (27'26'') KELLER Mathilde Ey Running     SEF/95
463 27'49'' (27'31'') JAEGER Wendy Zinswiller     ESF/97
464 27'49'' (27'09'') LEMBACH Valentin Mulhouse     SEM/92
465 27'51'' (26'48'') GEIGER Patrice Team Hop'la     SEM/80
466 27'51'' (27'06'') FRACASSI Melvyn Witternheim     ESM/97
467 27'53'' (27'26'') GEOFFROY Veronique Uttenheim     VEF/77
468 27'54'' (27'32'') FUCHS Carine Mommenheim     VEF/64
469 27'54'' (27'38'') OBERLE Frederic Hoerdt     VEM/67
470 27'55'' (27'39'') BORDES Philippe Hagueneau     VEM/51
471 27'55'' (27'51'') CHEKATT Nassera Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace 067 G-E VEF/69
472 27'56'' (27'31'') IDIRI Nasser Strasbourg     VEM/70
473 27'57'' (27'45'') LALLOT Jean-pierre Cannes     VEM/39
474 27'57'' (26'54'') JACOB Antoine Pierre Schmidt Stoeffler     SEM/83
475 27'57'' (27'15'') GRESS Cindy Ghsv     VEF/78
476 27'58'' (27'36'') MYSLIWIEC Aurelie Marckolsheim     SEF/95
477 27'59'' (27'13'') SAETTLER Thomas College Hans Arp     VEM/75
478 27'59'' (27'37'') LANUS Julien Marckolsheim     SEM/95
479 28'03'' (27'43'') BINDOU Lea Eckbolsheim     CAF/03
480 28'03'' (27'18'') ADIMOURTY Laurie Bischheim     VEF/77
481 28'03'' (27'15'') SCHERER Jean Strasbourg     SEM/88
482 28'04'' (27'16'') PERNELLE Violette Schiltigheim     SEF/89
483 28'08'' (27'51'') MAIO Julien Geispolsheim     SEM/95
484 28'08'' (27'57'') ABITBOL Marie Strasbourg     VEF/78
485 28'10'' (27'41'') LAGOUGE Valentin Strasbourg     MIM/05
486 28'11'' (27'23'') HUYGHE Thomas Athletisme Club Seclinois 059 H-F SEM/80
487 28'11'' (27'24'') WION Elena (Rus) Kehl     SEF/90
488 28'13'' (27'59'') KRUGMANN Guillaume Saverne     SEM/91
489 28'15'' (27'51'') MAKESSI Florence S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 068 G-E VEF/68
490 28'16'' (27'47'') GRAUFFEL Tristan Strasbourg     MIM/05
491 28'17'' (27'51'') BURCKLE Mikal Eglise Adventiste     VEF/73
492 28'17'' (27'07'') HALTER Bruno Ce Ntl Aptis     SEM/82
493 28'18'' (27'58'') BINDOU Said Eckbolsheim     VEM/68
494 28'18'' (27'53'') REINHOLD Irina Le Gymnase Api     CAF/03
495 28'19'' (27'55'') BORDIN Yanis Eglise Adventiste     CAM/03
496 28'20'' (27'58'') MEBARKI Kenza Paris 16 (cp 2)     ESF/97
497 28'20'' (27'25'') HINNEWINKEL Alexis Strasbourg     SEM/93
498 28'21'' (27'53'') JOSSET Anne Strasbourg     ESF/98
499 28'21'' (28'07'') SCHOLZ Eddy Rt Schweighouse     VEM/59
500 28'23'' (27'12'') LE CHEVREL Quentin Rhenus Logistics Alsace     SEM/96
501 28'24'' (28'11'') SCHARF Charlotte S/l Fc Haguenau 067 G-E SEF/91
502 28'24'' (27'59'') ARTOT Victoria Herisson     VEF/68
503 28'24'' (27'32'') THEVENARD Tamara Eks     VEF/70
504 28'25'' (28'16'') MAJORKIEWIEZ Jerome Strasbourg     SEM/86
505 28'26'' (28'08'') BAUMSTARK Birgit Sportvg Feuerbach     VEF/64
506 28'30'' (28'21'') DIETRICH Marie-agnes Arte Tv     SEF/89
507 28'30'' (27'36'') LARCHER Ariitea Le Gymnase Api     MIM/04
508 28'31'' (27'19'') GAZZATO Mathieu Team Objetrama     SEM/90
509 28'32'' (27'49'') FREUDENREICH Victor Oberschaeffolsheim     MIM/05
510 28'32'' (27'50'') FREUDENREICH Herve       VEM/74
511 28'32'' (28'11'') LAUER Marnie Les Compta Rebours     SEF/95
512 28'32'' (24'31'') HAUSMANN Steeve Axa Atout Coeur     VEM/78
513 28'33'' (28'16'') SIMAND Celestine Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/85
514 28'34'' (28'04'') GOETZ Remy Pierre Schmidt Stoeffler     VEM/60
515 28'36'' (27'09'') VINCENT Demarque Panda Crew     VEM/79
516 28'36'' (27'43'') ALESSANDRI Thierry Mars Pf     VEM/61
517 28'39'' (27'51'') MASTRANGELO Pino Strasbourg     VEM/68
518 28'41'' (28'10'') FLICKINGER Vincent La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/69
519 28'43'' (28'06'') LORCH Jean paul Not'r Dans La Course     VEM/67
520 28'43'' (27'15'') SCHUSTER Lucas Metz     MIM/05
521 28'43'' (28'21'') SIALTI Ouafae Ce Ntl Aptis     SEF/91
522 28'45'' (28'18'') FUCHS Thibaut Aucun     VEM/64
523 28'45'' (27'21'') WEBER-APIOU Alexis Panda Crew     SEM/96
524 28'46'' (28'36'') BECCIA Dominique Bergholtzzell     VEM/69
525 28'47'' (27'34'') SMAIL Regeanne La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/90
526 28'47'' (27'52'') LARCHER Hina Le Gymnase Api     VEF/74
527 28'47'' (28'00'') LOEHR Rosalie Schiltigheim     SEF/88
528 28'47'' (28'05'') FREUDENREICH Sevrine Oberschaeffolsheim     VEF/75
529 28'48'' (27'32'') GUTMANN Herve Groupe Cac     VEM/72
530 28'48'' (28'10'') RIEGERT Fabrice Balgau     VEM/69
531 28'49'' (28'22'') CLEMENT Sebastien Rame     SEM/81
532 28'50'' (28'31'') PEREIRA MACERA Andrea Ena     VEF/71
533 28'51'' (28'12'') FERNBACH Carole La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/72
534 28'51'' (28'35'') GASS Clement Lutzelhouse     SEM/87
535 28'51'' (28'13'') FERNBACH Jean luc La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/64
536 28'52'' (28'35'') SCHEUBEL Sebastien Mulhouse Of Running     SEM/80
537 28'52'' (27'55'') ROCKLIN Pierre Schiltigheim     VEM/70
538 28'53'' (28'09'') MESTRE Christian Racine Avocats     VEM/60
539 28'53'' (28'09'') DA SILVA FERREIRA Manuela Racine Avocats     SEF/94
540 28'55'' (28'37'') WERLING Isabelle Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEF/70
541 28'55'' (27'58'') WOLF Mathilde Strasbourg     ESF/99
542 28'55'' (28'24'') PLAQUEVENT Bertrand Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/60
543 28'56'' (28'39'') WERLING Franck Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/68
544 28'58'' (28'28'') KILLIG Gina Technology And Strategy     SEF/87
545 28'59'' (28'28'') SOUPRAMANIEN Jeremy Belfort     SEM/86
546 28'59'' (28'26'') ENGEL Linda La Nephro En Baskets     ESF/98
547 28'59'' (28'24'') BETSCH Olivier Not'r Dans La Course     VEM/77
548 29'02'' (27'38'') JENCK Alex Strasbourg     SEM/95
549 29'02'' (28'21'') GENET Barnabe Le Gymnase Api     MIM/05
550 29'03'' (27'46'') YILDIRIM Paola La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/95
551 29'04'' (28'29'') TOMAT Catherine Entzheim     VEF/70
552 29'05'' (28'30'') MATZKE Sixtine Bourgheim     SEF/92
553 29'05'' (28'00'') DAEMGEN Valentin Leroy Merlin     CAM/03
554 29'06'' (28'22'') MEYER Herve Federation Des Promoteurs Immo     VEM/74
555 29'06'' (28'37'') DALENC Anais Eglise Adventiste     CAF/03
556 29'06'' (28'39'') LETT Bastien Team Hop'la     CAM/03
557 29'06'' (28'51'') HINTZY Florian Strasbourg     SEM/88
558 29'07'' (28'26'') WOLFF KINTZ Victor Schiltigheim     ESM/97
559 29'07'' (28'39'') ZIMMERMANN Sylvain Monswiller     VEM/63
560 29'08'' (28'26'') MURE Eve Schiltigheim     SEF/90
561 29'08'' (28'04'') NORTH Marjorie Idhea     SEF/90
562 29'08'' (28'10'') SCHULTZ Thierry Asems     VEM/63
563 29'08'' (28'27'') CHAUVEL Etienne Strasbourg     SEM/92
564 29'09'' (27'52'') TAESCH Charly Ircad Ihu     SEM/94
565 29'11'' (28'48'') LECOINTE Severine Les Restaurants Alsaciens     VEF/71
566 29'11'' (28'18'') HARQUEL Loic Asems     SEM/92
567 29'12'' (27'51'') WALTER Olivier Les Compta Rebours     ESM/99
568 29'12'' (28'30'') MONIER Camille Strasbourg     SEF/92
569 29'12'' (28'57'') VUILLERMOZ Pierre-joel Strasbourg     VEM/75
570 29'13'' (28'31'') CREUTZ Guillaume Illkirch     SEM/95
571 29'13'' (28'32'') CHEVALERIAS Pierre Strasbourg     VEM/52
572 29'13'' (29'01'') RICH Myriam Run In Mommenheim     VEF/70
573 29'13'' (28'02'') LA CHEVRE Fiona Leroy Merlin     SEF/90
574 29'14'' (28'20'') RUFFENACH Sylvie Conseil De L'europe     VEF/76
575 29'14'' (28'16'') BONNET Sarah Asems     SEF/86
576 29'15'' (28'50'') VOGLER Carine Hochfelden     VEF/75
577 29'15'' (28'18'') LIU Chenglan (Chn) Isu Space University     SEF/84
578 29'16'' (28'09'') GOERGER Laurent Groupe Cac     VEM/66
579 29'17'' (28'17'') PFOHL Karine Schiltigheim     SEF/84
580 29'20'' (29'03'') ZILLIOX Madlyne Schiltigeim     SEF/89
582 29'20'' (28'34'') LAUTH Angelique Schiltigheim     SEF/83
583 29'21'' (24'56'') ENGEL Emmanuel Lilly     VEM/75
584 29'22'' (29'00'') SONDEJ Marta Lohr Industrie     VEF/76
585 29'23'' (28'05'') TRITSCHLER Cecile Formascience     VEF/69
586 29'23'' (28'12'') SAUVETRE Anne Niedermodern     VEF/77
587 29'24'' (28'41'') BURGER Carine Sermes     VEF/60
588 29'24'' (28'48'') SELUKSY Helene Bischwiller     SEF/88
589 29'24'' (28'23'') MIRANDA Vicente La Neuveville Sous Chatenois     VEM/74
590 29'27'' (28'25'') HRISTOVA Hristina Team Hop'la     SEF/82
591 29'27'' (28'51'') FONT Francois Truchtersheim     VEM/62
592 29'27'' (29'01'') LETT Philippe Team Hop'la     VEM/65
593 29'28'' (28'56'') BURCKHARDT Claude Handschuheim     VEM/71
594 29'29'' (29'00'') SCHMID Loann Eglise Adventiste     MIF/04
595 29'29'' (29'02'') SCHMID Gabriel Eglise Adventiste     VEM/77
596 29'30'' (29'03'') SCHMID Angelika Eglise Adventiste     CAF/02
597 29'30'' (29'15'') SCHNEIDER Edwiger Courir Contre Le Cancer     JUF/00
598 29'32'' (28'38'') MILLEMANN Jean-michel Sessenheim     VEM/49
599 29'32'' (28'39'') MILLEMANN Camille Algrange     SEF/89
600 29'33'' (29'26'') GERBER Vincent Wasselonne     SEM/92
601 29'33'' (29'09'') VALLEE Serge Hindisheim     VEM/68
602 29'36'' (28'34'') PREMEL Vincent Illkirch Graffenstaden     VEM/78
603 29'37'' (28'48'') NUNES Ludovic Aucun     SEM/85
604 29'37'' (29'17'') WEISHAUPT Mathieu Daubensand     SEM/81
605 29'37'' (29'07'') FRISON Elena Aucun     SEF/82
606 29'39'' (29'10'') PAUTHONNIER Nathalie Epinal     VEF/67
607 29'39'' (28'57'') ZENGERLE Jean-francois Niederhausbergen     VEM/76
608 29'40'' (29'14'') REICH Aurelie Lampertheim     SEF/81
609 29'41'' (29'11'') GRAUFFEL Jf Strasbourg     VEM/72
610 29'42'' (29'12'') FRISON Philippe Aucun     VEM/60
611 29'43'' (28'57'') SZABO Marine Schiltigheim     SEF/91
612 29'44'' (28'59'') AMMARI Agathe Peron     MIF/04
613 29'44'' (29'04'') AMMARI Tarik Peron     VEM/72
614 29'44'' (29'22'') BANIOWSKI Marie Ce Ntl Aptis     SEF/87
615 29'45'' (29'12'') WRIGHT Andrew Conseil De L'europe     VEM/66
616 29'45'' (29'22'') DALCANALE Nelly Ce Ntl Aptis     SEF/89
617 29'45'' (28'55'') COMPAGNON Sixtine Cftc Grand Est     SEF/91
618 29'46'' (29'20'') LETT Lucas Team Hop'la     ESM/99
619 29'49'' (29'16'') GAERTNER Jean michel Pour Medecins Du Monde     VEM/69
620 29'49'' (28'49'') HELBOURG Julien Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/85
621 29'49'' (29'37'') PARMENTIER Christophe Gerardmer     VEM/62
622 29'49'' (28'45'') DI PAOLO Marie Ichtratzheim     SEF/80
623 29'50'' (29'05'') FRACASSI Emmanuelle Witternheim     VEF/69
624 29'50'' (28'45'') BRIN Francois Ittenheim     VEM/54
625 29'51'' (29'10'') ENDERLIN Benedicte Mulhouse     SEF/94
626 29'53'' (28'44'') ROSELMAC Nadia Leroy Merlin     VEF/73
627 29'54'' (29'15'') BIERG James Les Morfalous     VEM/77
628 29'54'' (29'25'') LAGOUGE Frederic Strasbourg     VEM/72
629 29'55'' (28'57'') CORTESE Laurent Asems     SEM/84
630 29'56'' (29'05'') NILSSON Titti (Swe) Les Suedoises     VEF/63
631 29'56'' (29'04'') HARQUEL Maria Strasbourg     VEF/55
632 29'57'' (27'17'') REBRE Bertrand Es     VEM/77
633 29'57'' (29'33'') PFISTER Alexandra Behlenheim     VEF/74
634 29'58'' (29'46'') PARMENTIER Manon Gerardmer     CAF/03
635 29'58'' (29'30'') GRANDGIRARD Pauline Strasbourg     SEF/93
636 30'00'' (29'40'') CIMBALURIA Mickael Sii Nord-est     SEM/91
637 30'00'' (29'42'') BECHTOLD Melissa Groupama Sports     SEF/89
638 30'03'' (29'13'') SCHMITT Michel Neudorf     VEM/64
639 30'04'' (29'13'') LUTZ Chantal Strasbourg     VEF/67
640 30'05'' (28'51'') SCHERER Nicolas L'avenir C'est Nous     SEM/85
641 30'06'' (29'24'') BUI Roseline Strasbourg     SEF/88
642 30'06'' (29'17'') GENESTE Sebastien Geispolsheim     VEM/73
643 30'07'' (29'33'') HARBECH Loubna Illkirch Graffenstaden     SEF/94
644 30'08'' (29'49'') WEISS Joelle Mulhouse     SEF/86
645 30'08'' (29'25'') MACHU Guillaume Boulogne-billancourt     VEM/79
646 30'08'' (29'09'') NASSEY Charlotte Isu Space University     SEF/95
647 30'09'' (28'55'') FITZL Caroline L'avenir C'est Nous     SEF/90
648 30'10'' (29'31'') BIERG Elena Les Morfalous     JUF/01
649 30'10'' (29'15'') PETIT Maeve Toulon     SEF/95
650 30'11'' (29'22'') BAUMANN Laura Mothern     ESF/97
651 30'11'' (29'22'') WEISGERBER Lucas Schleithal     SEM/93
652 30'12'' (29'43'') LAURENT Samuel Eglise Adventiste     SEM/95
653 30'14'' (29'27'') WOIRHAYE Cecile College Hans Arp     SEF/92
654 30'17'' (30'03'') MUSQUAR-KUEI Autumn Tiger-mouse     VEF/72
655 30'18'' (28'54'') BOUZIGES Boris Strasbourg     SEM/93
656 30'18'' (29'57'') FARAH Laure -anar Aucun     JUF/00
657 30'18'' (29'14'') KEITH Christine Mfa     VEF/65
658 30'19'' (30'06'') FISCHER Kevin Adamswiller     SEM/91
659 30'20'' (29'17'') SIEGEL Christian Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/65
660 30'21'' (29'17'') GOTTRI Pascal Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/63
661 30'24'' (29'51'') WALTER Florence Auchan Supermarche     VEF/69
662 30'24'' (29'08'') BREUILLY Calypso Formascience     JUF/01
663 30'25'' (29'05'') TRAUTMANN Meline Molsheim     MIF/04
664 30'26'' (29'05'') TRAUTMANN Marc Molsheim     VEM/72
665 30'26'' (29'18'') DAEMGEN Emmanuelle Leroy Merlin     VEF/69
666 30'26'' (29'43'') KAYSER Stephanie Dinsheim Sur Bruche     VEF/79
667 30'26'' (29'26'') SACKER Katia Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/80
668 30'30'' (29'45'') TATAR Armina Dannemarie     SEF/84
669 30'30'' (29'51'') GRASSER Sandra Herrlisheim     VEF/78
670 30'31'' (30'12'') MAHIEUX Enora Courir Contre Le Cancer     JUF/00
671 30'31'' (30'07'') DADUICA Mickael Eglise Adventiste     MIM/05
672 30'32'' (29'56'') BIERENT Catherine Kehl     VEF/67
673 30'33'' (29'39'') FREIDENBERGER Marine Munster     CAF/02
674 30'34'' (30'15'') SPITZ Sara lea Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/95
675 30'34'' (30'03'') KOBLER Celine Amicale Du Departement     VEF/73
676 30'35'' (29'51'') RAZZOUKI Mohamed amin College Hans Arp     MIM/04
677 30'35'' (29'40'') MARZOCCO Helene Brumath     VEF/78
678 30'35'' (29'52'') FALL Abdoul aziz College Hans Arp     MIM/04
679 30'36'' (29'40'') MATTER Regine Mommenheim     VEF/75
680 30'36'' (29'40'') MEYER Maybeline Alstom     VEF/75
681 30'36'' (30'23'') STRUB Jeanine Schiltigheim     VEF/56
682 30'37'' (30'07'') VOLLMAR Sandra Schwenheim     SEF/88
683 30'38'' (30'00'') DE ANDRADE Alexandre S/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim 067 G-E VEM/79
684 30'38'' (30'14'') MOSS Claudine Strasbourg     VEF/74
685 30'39'' (29'53'') TAVELLA Emilie College Hans Arp     VEF/79
686 30'40'' (29'46'') MORNET Sophie Kehl     JUF/00
687 30'40'' (30'10'') BENARD Joel Griesbach Le Bastberg     VEM/66
688 30'40'' (29'23'') DARENNE Marc Asems     VEM/74
689 30'40'' (30'01'') FRIZ Sabrina Colmar     SEF/85
690 30'40'' (29'23'') DARENNE Jeremy Asems     CAM/02
691 30'42'' (30'08'') KARMANN Celine Offendorf     VEF/78
692 30'42'' (29'58'') BRAUN Olivier Scchiltigheim     VEM/71
693 30'43'' (29'59'') BRAUN Johanna Strasbourg     CAF/03
694 30'45'' (30'01'') BINDEL Thierry Ce Merck     VEM/65
695 30'45'' (29'58'') UBERFULL Cedric Schiltigheim     VEM/74
696 30'46'' (27'11'') VACHEY Thomas Groupe Cac     SEM/94
697 30'46'' (29'28'') BASIRE Yann Ceipi     SEM/81
698 30'46'' (30'34'') ROTH Audrey Run In Mommenheim     VEF/74
699 30'47'' (30'13'') MAYET Alexandre Strasbourg     SEM/81
700 30'47'' (30'26'') JOLY Lola Les Compta Rebours     SEF/92
701 30'47'' (29'51'') BUNEL Arnaud Lilly     VEM/68
702 30'47'' (30'13'') MAYET Virginie Strasbourg     SEF/80
703 30'48'' (29'50'') BUNEL Emma Lilly     CAF/02
704 30'49'' (30'19'') SANZ Florence Chantraine     VEF/71
705 30'49'' (30'19'') LIND Gregoire Strasbourg     SEM/91
706 30'49'' (29'51'') RINTERKNECHT Jennifer Le Gymnase Api     VEF/71
707 30'49'' (29'28'') KWIATKOWSKI Elodie Formascience     ESF/99
708 30'50'' (30'21'') MEYER Astride As Credit Mutuel     VEF/65
709 30'51'' (30'01'') SCHMITT Adele Strasbourg     MIF/04
710 30'51'' (30'09'') EMANDEE Sophie Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/80
711 30'52'' (29'38'') HUGEL Florent Citya Immobilier     SEM/90
712 30'52'' (30'28'') AINCE Elise Eglise Adventiste     VEF/71
713 30'52'' (29'55'') RANDRIANARISOA Helian Ce Ntl Aptis     VEM/61
714 30'54'' (30'47'') MIRB Marianne Orange     SEF/93
715 30'54'' (30'47'') BECKER Marie odile Lohr Industrie     VEF/62
716 30'55'' (30'21'') STARK Nathalie Cftc Grand Est     VEF/68
717 30'55'' (30'42'') STRUB Virginie Schiltigheim     VEF/75
718 30'56'' (29'51'') DUCOURNAU Gautier Idhea     SEM/87
719 30'56'' (30'22'') NGUYEN David Team Hop'la     SEM/85
720 30'56'' (30'31'') NOSARI Ilona Strasbourg     MIF/04
721 30'57'' (29'40'') WERDING Susanne (Ger) Lde     VEF/68
722 31'00'' (30'04'') BUNDSCHUH Marie Lingolsheim     SEF/89
723 31'00'' (30'25'') CELLINI Barbara Eschau     VEF/75
724 31'00'' (30'29'') ACOSTA Christine Brumath     VEF/61
725 31'01'' (30'41'') STEINBERGER Marc Strasbourg     VEM/57
726 31'02'' (30'41'') STEINBERGER Carol Strasbourg     VEF/63
727 31'02'' (30'31'') SCHAEFFER Marlyse Schiltigheim     VEF/54
728 31'03'' (30'44'') DIEBOLD Quentin Strasbourg     SEM/95
729 31'03'' (30'22'') SCHMITT Anne Heidolsheim     VEF/76
730 31'04'' (30'29'') BERARD Aurelie Les Marsiens     SEF/83
731 31'04'' (30'44'') WEBER Emilie Weber     SEF/91
732 31'04'' (30'41'') BAUSSIN Tiphanie Strasbourg     SEF/96
733 31'06'' (29'27'') SITTERLE Lisa Strasbourg     ESF/97
734 31'06'' (29'55'') COUDON Sonia Strasbourg     VEF/77
735 31'09'' (29'42'') CALIMERA Nicolas Panda Crew     ESM/97
736 31'10'' (29'56'') NICOLAS Raynald Eckbolsheim     SEM/89
737 31'10'' (29'57'') IMREN Ayse (Tur) Eckbolsheim     SEF/90
738 31'11'' (29'59'') WARZEE Gaelle Leroy Merlin     SEF/84
739 31'11'' (30'44'') SINIVASSANE Kevin Strasbourg     CAM/02
740 31'12'' (29'34'') COURSIER Gwladys Strasbourg     ESF/98
741 31'13'' (30'46'') CHARBONNIAUD Amelie Les Trans'sport Dachser     SEF/95
742 31'13'' (30'10'') BARBELIN Marjolaine Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/90
743 31'13'' (30'30'') HOSSEINI Charles antoine Racine Avocats     SEM/87
744 31'14'' (30'33'') FINCK Juliette Molsheim     SEF/96
745 31'14'' (29'53'') POIRIER Didier Waltenheim Sur Zorn     VEM/57
746 31'15'' (30'13'') SEYLER Christian Strasbourg     VEM/56
747 31'15'' (30'54'') BUCHER Marine La Wantzenau     SEF/89
748 31'16'' (31'02'') PLAZA Aurelie Brumath Triathlon     VEF/79
749 31'16'' (30'21'') KIEBEL Erik Sportvg Feuerbach     MIM/05
750 31'16'' (30'14'') SEYLER Valentin Not'r Dans La Course     SEM/96
751 31'18'' (30'07'') SANZ Lea Rhenus Logistics Alsace     SEF/89
752 31'19'' (30'44'') RUELLE Romuald Blue Paper     VEM/76
753 31'19'' (30'30'') SCHMITT Mireille Neudorf     VEF/68
754 31'20'' (30'53'') SINIVASSANE Sakti Strasbourg     MIF/05
755 31'21'' (31'01'') DOMINGUEZ Cindy Pfastatt     SEF/91
756 31'21'' (30'47'') RUELLE Laetitia Blue Paper     SEF/81
757 31'22'' (31'12'') GALY Marjorie A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/74
758 31'22'' (31'03'') SCHMITT Renee La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/70
759 31'23'' (31'11'') SANCHEZ Alexandra A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/75
760 31'23'' (31'12'') KUHN Atika A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/73
761 31'23'' (30'47'') BEHR Quentin Camacte     SEM/94
762 31'23'' (31'13'') FANTONI Sylvie A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/68
763 31'23'' (31'13'') MASSON-NARDUCCI Cecile A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/79
764 31'24'' (30'05'') DOS SANTOS Michel La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/74
765 31'24'' (31'13'') ARAB Amel A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/92
766 31'24'' (31'02'') DREYFUSS Martine Zichron Menachem     VEF/54
767 31'24'' (30'04'') TRAUTMANN Ludovic Molsheim     JUM/00
768 31'25'' (30'39'') FRIOT Marie-laure Schiltigheim     SEF/80
769 31'25'' (30'17'') ZAMICHIEI Nicolas Cs Ibm Strasbourg 067 G-E VEM/71
770 31'25'' (30'32'') CRISTINAR Mircea Cristinar     VEM/77
771 31'26'' (30'31'') CRISTINAR Matei Cristinar     MIM/05
772 31'26'' (30'51'') SCHNEIDER Chantal Hoerdt     VEF/66
773 31'27'' (31'05'') THIRION Laurie Lampertheim     ESF/99
774 31'27'' (30'12'') BRAND Anais Citya Immobilier     SEF/88
775 31'28'' (30'31'') SCHAEFFER Laura Grassendorf     ESF/99
776 31'28'' (30'36'') JOST Patricia Pour Medecins Du Monde     VEF/77
777 31'30'' (30'16'') RAPPOSELLI Sandra Dr Oetker     VEF/72
778 31'31'' (30'20'') KNAEBEL Caroline La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/88
779 31'32'' (31'08'') SZENTES Gyula (Hun) Luxembourg     VEM/66
780 31'33'' (31'23'') HACHEZ Therese Obernai     SEF/85
781 31'34'' (30'44'') SCHMITT Louise Neudorf     JUF/00
782 31'35'' (31'16'') SCHMITT Clemence Domfessel     ESF/99
783 31'35'' (31'03'') CORDIER Fanny Strasbourg     SEF/93
784 31'36'' (30'14'') DRANESAS Ava Strasbourg     MIF/04
785 31'38'' (30'42'') JORET Elodie Pierre Schmidt Stoeffler     SEF/85
786 31'40'' (30'17'') DANNENMULLER Aurelie Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     SEF/88
787 31'40'' (31'09'') MOINE-PICARD Floriane Strasbourg     ESF/98
788 31'42'' (31'11'') CHEZIERE Florentine Strasbourg     JUF/00
789 31'43'' (30'28'') DALVA Valerie La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/66
790 31'43'' (31'01'') CRIQUI Mallaury Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/96
791 31'43'' (31'00'') KAMLET Richard Strasbourg     VEM/50
792 31'44'' (30'59'') PRIESTER Stephanie Unistra     VEF/69
793 31'47'' (30'51'') ALAOUI Meriem Hess Automobile     SEF/91
794 31'48'' (30'39'') BEAUXEROIS Axel Ithaque     SEM/88
795 31'48'' (30'39'') OSTER Flavie Ithaque     SEF/84
796 31'48'' (30'46'') MULLER Justine Schirrhein     SEF/94
797 31'49'' (30'30'') GEISLER Donatile A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/91
798 31'50'' (31'50'') THEVENET Coline Lilly     CAF/03
799 31'51'' (31'12'') BONTE Stephanie Herta     VEF/77
800 31'51'' (30'49'') KAUFFMANN Cecile Strasbourg     SEF/95
801 31'52'' (30'49'') NUSS Jean-michel Es     VEM/63
802 31'53'' (30'42'') CHOPART Jean-benoit Strasbourg     SEM/88
803 31'53'' (31'18'') GAND Claudine Pierre Schmidt Stoeffler     VEF/67
804 31'53'' (30'57'') MCCARTHY Odile (Bel) Strasbourg     CAF/03
805 31'53'' (30'41'') CHARTON Lysiane Ghsv     VEF/73
806 31'53'' (30'59'') GILBERT Christine Strasbourg     VEF/57
807 31'53'' (30'42'') WINTERHALTER Stephanie Ghsv     VEF/78
808 31'54'' (31'31'') MEYER Jessica Team Cassius     SEF/85
809 31'55'' (30'59'') NIPPERT Aurore Hess Automobile     SEF/90
810 31'56'' (30'53'') WOLFF Frederique La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/62
811 31'56'' (31'41'') BIRIEN Natacha Strasbourg     VEF/79
812 31'57'' (31'26'') ENNAHAR-VUILLEMIN Marylene Geispolsheim     SEF/86
813 31'58'' (31'05'') FOLZ Melanie Lingolsheim     SEF/94
814 31'59'' (31'07'') WEBER Julien Lingolsheim     SEM/94
815 32'00'' (31'09'') BARON Emmanuel Strasbourg     VEM/71
816 32'02'' (31'38'') WEBER Frederic Team Cassius     VEM/79
817 32'02'' (31'36'') RIEFSTAHL Caroline Schiltigheim     SEF/90
818 32'03'' (31'32'') GOELLE Emma Le Gymnase Api     MIF/05
819 32'03'' (31'45'') ARBOGAST Dora Strasbourg     VEF/63
820 32'04'' (31'23'') SPIERO Delphine Zichron Menachem     VEF/77
821 32'04'' (31'28'') BRENNER Mauren Cgi     VEF/70
822 32'05'' (31'32'') SCHMITT Dominique La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/68
823 32'05'' (30'55'') SCHEMEL Gregory Sermes     VEM/77
824 32'05'' (31'00'') SCHEIDER Melanie Idhea     SEF/83
825 32'06'' (30'48'') SBAFFO Marion La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/95
826 32'07'' (31'36'') GOELLE Cornelie Le Gymnase Api     VEF/78
827 32'09'' (31'44'') VIGIER Emmanuel Lingolsheim     VEM/72
828 32'10'' (31'11'') DECHAMBENOIT Margot Not'r Dans La Course     SEF/95
829 32'10'' (31'31'') MARTIN Jean Strasbourg     VEM/58
830 32'11'' (31'32'') GRAD Dominique Aucun     VEM/57
831 32'12'' (31'31'') KAISER Fred-eric Asems     SEM/81
832 32'12'' (31'05'') MUNCH Arnaud Cora Mundo Running     VEM/71
833 32'14'' (31'39'') FONT Claudine Cap Eckwersheim     VEF/68
834 32'14'' (31'40'') STAUB Sophie Riedisheim     VEF/74
835 32'15'' (31'18'') SCHAEFFER Annie Hess Automobile     VEF/65
836 32'15'' (31'58'') CORNU Jean-pierre Rang-du-fliers     VEM/52
837 32'16'' (31'41'') BOURGUN Isabelle Strasbourg     VEF/58
838 32'17'' (31'44'') BELIN Olga Aucun     VEF/65
839 32'17'' (31'59'') GARCIA GENTO Ana       VEF/75
840 32'18'' (31'56'') BRUCKER Alexandra Asems     SEF/82
841 32'19'' (31'49'') DEMESSINE Sarah U.s. Ettendorf     JUF/00
842 32'19'' (31'11'') RIETSCH Eric Cora Mundo Running     VEM/69
843 32'21'' (30'57'') NODIN Zoe Formascience     JUF/00
844 32'24'' (31'21'') PROUST Anne La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/62
845 32'24'' (31'40'') CHOUAL Souleymane College Hans Arp     SEM/84
846 32'25'' (31'37'') DEVANT Aurelie Soprema     VEF/77
847 32'25'' (31'18'') CARUANA Carlo Cora Mundo Running     SEM/84
848 32'27'' (31'37'') PERRETTE Anne Cftc Grand Est     SEF/86
849 32'29'' (31'03'') KLEIN Maxime Panda Crew     SEM/96
850 32'29'' (32'17'') MARTIN Denis Haguenau     VEM/68
851 32'29'' (32'00'') LEINENWEBER Elsie Strasbourg     CAF/03
852 32'30'' (32'06'') ARTOT Denis Herisson     VEM/67
853 32'30'' (31'30'') KLIPFEL Sophie 7h Hiex     SEF/84
854 32'31'' (31'56'') MATZKE Denis Bourgheim     VEM/57
855 32'32'' (31'07'') DUCRET Victoria Panda Crew     ESF/98
856 32'33'' (31'37'') MCCARTHY Sorcadh (Bel) Strasbourg     MIF/05
857 32'34'' (31'54'') BEAUMEL Jerome La Wantzenau     SEM/85
858 32'34'' (31'55'') BEAUMEL Jean-claude Holtzheim     VEM/57
859 32'34'' (31'44'') CARBIER Cedric Schiltigheim     VEM/77
860 32'35'' (31'42'') HAGER Carine Illkirch     VEF/63
861 32'37'' (31'35'') PONS Marie Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEF/79
862 32'39'' (31'37'') VILLEMOT Aline Citiz Grand Est     SEF/84
863 32'39'' (32'21'') COUVREUR Olivier Schiltigheim     SEM/80
864 32'40'' (31'25'') HEDTMANN Alexis Ostwald     MIM/05
865 32'41'' (31'50'') KHEDNAH Emilie Sii Nord-est     SEF/95
866 32'41'' (32'00'') MONGEOT Mylene Strasbourg     ESF/98
867 32'42'' (31'51'') ILIC Angela (Swe) Strasbourg     VEF/66
868 32'42'' (31'29'') GASSER Anaelle Formascience     JUF/00
869 32'42'' (32'01'') WALTER Thomas Thann     SEM/96
870 32'43'' (32'02'') LEFEBVRE Floryna Strasbourg     SEF/95
871 32'44'' (32'31'') SINIVASSANE Raja Cus Habitat Section Duathlon     VEM/78
872 32'46'' (31'54'') FISCHER Sandra Ghsv     VEF/76
873 32'49'' (32'32'') RUTSCH Catherine Schleithal     VEF/78
874 32'51'' (31'50'') DENIS Patrice Matzenheim     VEM/70
875 32'52'' (31'30'') TEMAN Michael Les Compta Rebours     SEM/82
876 32'52'' (31'59'') FREMINET Julie Groupama Sports     SEF/88
877 32'53'' (32'40'') DELAUME Sophie Strasbourg     SEF/96
878 32'54'' (31'34'') FELMY Alexia A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/75
879 32'55'' (31'35'') RATTIER Jeremy A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/77
880 32'56'' (31'40'') BROCCARDO Laura Crc Strasbourg     SEF/87
881 32'57'' (32'05'') MEYER Laura Innenheim     CAF/03
882 32'57'' (32'04'') GERHART Violette Groupama Sports     SEF/88
883 32'58'' (31'41'') BOULLE Jean-francois Crc     SEM/91
884 32'58'' (32'39'') KERN Jean-philippe Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/74
885 32'59'' (31'50'') POUYET Rachel Les Restaurants Alsaciens     SEF/91
886 32'59'' (31'42'') CHEVANNE Maxime Crc Strasbourg     SEM/91
887 33'00'' (31'46'') DIMMOCK Mathilde Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/84
888 33'01'' (32'20'') ZENGERLE Caroline Niederhausbergen     VEF/76
889 33'02'' (32'52'') BOEHM MULLER Sandrine Orange     VEF/73
890 33'03'' (32'50'') BIEHLER Nathalie Asems     VEF/73
891 33'03'' (32'44'') RINK Laura Schiltigheim     SEF/89
892 33'03'' (32'53'') WEISS Christophe Ac Chatenois-les-forges 090 BFC VEM/74
893 33'04'' (31'46'') GUTMANN Angele Groupe Cac     VEF/75
894 33'04'' (31'55'') MESSER Clara Ag2r La Mondiale     SEF/96
895 33'04'' (32'11'') SCHOEPFER Florence Strasbourg     SEF/81
896 33'04'' (32'16'') SCHIERMEYER Marie Offendorf     SEF/81
897 33'05'' (31'43'') DIEBOLT Sandra Les Compta Rebours     VEF/74
898 33'07'' (31'41'') VINCENS Romain Strasbourg     SEM/82
899 33'08'' (31'48'') NONNENMACHER - RESCH Aurelie Schiltigheim     SEF/80
900 33'08'' (32'35'') MAATSCH Christoph Strasbourg     VEM/68
901 33'09'' (32'53'') SCHILLINGER Johanna Not'r Dans La Course     SEF/91
902 33'10'' (32'33'') BECKER Nathalie Wol     VEF/77
903 33'11'' (33'00'') KUNTZ Remy Furdenheim     VEM/64
904 33'11'' (32'55'') HITLENBRAND Mathieu Not'r Dans La Course     VEM/78
905 33'11'' (32'56'') VORBURGER Yves Not'r Dans La Course     VEM/61
906 33'11'' (32'42'') KAISER-ZAGURY Nina 1     MIF/05
907 33'12'' (32'03'') OLSZAK Sarah Lde     SEF/83
908 33'12'' (32'44'') KRIEGEL Camille Kpmg     SEF/91
909 33'13'' (32'04'') HRASTNIG Magdalena Ag2r La Mondiale     SEF/94
910 33'13'' (32'37'') SCHWEITZER Verena Roeschwoog     SEF/82
911 33'13'' (32'13'') THEVENOT Cynthia Asptt Strasbourg     SEF/94
912 33'14'' (33'06'') BLOCH Karen Zichron Menachem     VEF/76
913 33'16'' (32'40'') SCHNEIDER Coralie Camacte     SEF/96
914 33'16'' (33'16'') GRAFF Jean-luc Asptt Strasbourg     VEM/53
915 33'16'' (33'04'') MILL GARCIA Lidia (Esp) Sevilla     SEF/83
916 33'16'' (33'04'') TERRIN RODRIGUEZ Yolanda (Esp) Sevilla     VEF/76
917 33'17'' (32'48'') OSSYRA Meike (Ger) Strasbourg     JUF/00
918 33'18'' (31'49'') TATARU Diana Les Trans'sport Dachser     SEF/93
919 33'18'' (32'47'') LIMBERG Elisabeth (Ger) Strasbourg     JUF/00
920 33'18'' (32'36'') LIEGEOIS Camille Nancy     SEF/96
921 33'18'' (33'13'') FROMHOLTZ Christine Strasbourg     SEF/81
922 33'22'' (31'58'') RANNEE Agnes Soprema     SEF/92
923 33'22'' (32'06'') LUMANN Gregory Team Bbq Runners     SEM/85
924 33'23'' (32'13'') GROSS Loic Sermes     SEM/88
925 33'24'' (32'23'') FRISON Clara Citiz Grand Est     MIF/04
926 33'25'' (32'19'') KAUFMANN Anne Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEF/73
927 33'26'' (33'00'') MONTIAGE Philippe Le Gymnase Api     VEM/71
928 33'27'' (32'06'') KIEFFER Marion Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/94
929 33'27'' (32'07'') TRAUTMANN Catherine Molsheim     VEF/72
930 33'29'' (32'51'') ERB Monique Illkirch     VEF/49
931 33'29'' (32'24'') THIRION Anne Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEF/78
932 33'29'' (32'57'') WELCH Chris (Gbr) Isu Space University     VEM/59
933 33'30'' (32'17'') MATTHIAS Pauline Leroy Merlin     SEF/88
934 33'30'' (32'14'') LUCK Guillaume La Broque     SEM/83
935 33'30'' (32'12'') ROBELIN Laura A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/89
936 33'30'' (32'42'') CORINNE Behr Soprema     VEF/64
937 33'31'' (33'03'') MEIER Angelique Erstein     SEF/81
938 33'32'' (33'09'') HOEHR Lea Strasbourg     CAF/02
939 33'33'' (33'19'') FRANCOIS Patrick Athle Sante Nature 67 067 G-E VEM/67
940 33'33'' (33'10'') CARUSO Christelle Aucun     VEF/74
941 33'33'' (33'20'') BOUAIN Hakim Strasbourg     SEM/80
942 33'33'' (33'09'') HOEHR Rose-marie Strasbourg     VEF/74
943 33'35'' (32'45'') AKERS Camilla (Swe) Les Suedoises     VEF/68
944 33'37'' (32'56'') VILLAUME Juliette Strasbourg     SEF/84
945 33'38'' (32'26'') CHAPEAU Aurelia Ce Ntl Aptis     VEF/78
946 33'40'' (32'41'') NUSS Jerome Sfeir Est     SEM/94
947 33'41'' (32'45'') WOLF Patrick Strasbourg     VEM/61
948 33'42'' (32'22'') CADIOU Caroline Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/80
949 33'42'' (32'22'') BECKER Valerie Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/81
950 33'43'' (33'06'') KOTTEK Daria Strasbourg     SEF/94
951 33'43'' (32'17'') PASQUINI Margaux Panda Crew     SEF/95
952 33'43'' (32'17'') ETIENNE-DARBON Clara Panda Crew     SEF/93
953 33'44'' (33'08'') KAPP Anne Saverne     VEF/63
954 33'44'' (33'15'') RINCKEL Alexis Aapei     SEM/91
955 33'45'' (32'15'') DELOBBE Stephanie Le Gymnase Api     VEF/76
956 33'45'' (33'15'') RINCKEL Bernard Aapei     VEM/55
957 33'45'' (32'15'') ZENNER Carole Team Schroll     SEF/81
958 33'45'' (32'15'') PLA Ambre Team Schroll     SEF/88
959 33'46'' (32'41'') KASPAR Pauline Mundolsheim     SEF/84
960 33'47'' (32'35'') PINTO Annabella Sidel     VEF/71
961 33'47'' (33'16'') SCHNEE Joelle Strasbourg     VEF/61
962 33'47'' (32'48'') REHMANN Jacky Strasbourg     VEM/50
963 33'48'' (33'08'') SANCHEZ Kassandra Biosynex     SEF/92
964 33'48'' (33'04'') PISTRE Anne claire Racine Avocats     SEF/81
965 33'49'' (33'08'') ULRICH Anne sophie Biosynex     VEF/79
966 33'49'' (33'25'') HENRY Karine Kintzheim     VEF/75
967 33'50'' (33'02'') URSCH Chantal Octapharma     VEF/69
968 33'50'' (32'24'') WEISS Yannick Soprema     VEM/76
969 33'51'' (33'02'') MASTRANGELO Typhaine Soprema     VEF/73
970 33'51'' (32'25'') MAURER Carole Soprema     SEF/89
971 33'52'' (32'27'') KIRSCHER Simon Soprema     SEM/86
972 33'52'' (32'50'') WEHRUNG Brigitte Biogroup-lcd     VEF/62
973 33'52'' (32'50'') MAZET Sabrina Biogroup-lcd     SEF/94
974 33'52'' (32'50'') LAPP Anne-marie Biogroup-lcd     VEF/60
975 33'53'' (32'35'') ANDRES Lea Strasbourg     CAF/02
976 33'53'' (33'16'') LAMORTE Cassandra Camacte     SEF/93
977 33'54'' (32'37'') THALGOTT Sylviane Groupe Cac     VEF/74
978 33'54'' (33'04'') BISCH Alexandra Alcatel-lucent     VEF/79
979 33'54'' (33'02'') MEYER Christine Es     VEF/73
980 33'55'' (33'03'') MEYER Laurent Es     VEM/72
981 33'56'' (33'05'') DELAUNOY Laetitia College Hans Arp     VEF/73
982 33'57'' (33'05'') ASLAN Busra College Hans Arp     CAF/03
983 33'57'' (32'37'') MEDER Audrey Schiltigheim     SEF/80
984 34'00'' (32'54'') STEPHAN Thierry Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/58
985 34'00'' (33'27'') BOUR Helene Grening     SEF/89
986 34'00'' (33'27'') JURDZIAK Amelie Sol     SEF/90
987 34'00'' (32'31'') DI CEGLIE Lucia Di Ceglie     SEF/92
988 34'00'' (32'31'') GARTISER Audrey Souffelweyersheim     SEF/88
989 34'01'' (32'50'') GALMICHE Benoit Sidel     VEM/73
990 34'02'' (32'45'') QUERE Sophie La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/83
991 34'05'' (33'19'') FABRICIUS Fanny Lingolsheim     SEF/95
992 34'06'' (33'14'') ARNOLD Gael Es     SEM/81
993 34'06'' (33'05'') BASS Stephanie Staffelfelden     SEF/92
994 34'06'' (32'44'') GHIELMETTI Morgane Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/80
995 34'10'' (32'51'') STURM Claire Strasbourg     SEF/86
996 34'12'' (33'02'') GONZALEZ Michel La Nephro En Baskets     SEM/80
997 34'12'' (33'30'') MAINBERGER Caroline Racine Avocats     SEF/80
998 34'13'' (34'04'') WERMUTH Jean-pierre Aere 067 G-E VEM/34
999 34'14'' (33'38'') SALEIRO Cynthia Camacte     SEF/92
1000 34'14'' (33'01'') LEUASSEUR Aurelie La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/82
1001 34'17'' (34'03'') PUJOL Florence Team Hop'la     VEF/71
1002 34'18'' (33'01'') BALTAZAR GARDUNO Ana cristina (Mex) Isu Space University     SEF/92
1003 34'19'' (32'59'') HAHN Guy Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/52
1004 34'19'' (33'38'') ZENGERLE Jeanne Niederhausbergen     MIF/05
1005 34'19'' (34'08'') GRICOURT Alain Crc Strasbourg     VEM/65
1006 34'20'' (33'02'') WILCKE Emmanuelle Lde     VEF/67
1007 34'20'' (33'47'') STUBER Sandrine Auchan Supermarche     VEF/72
1008 34'20'' (33'19'') MIRANDA Elena La Neuveville Sous Chatenois     MIF/05
1009 34'21'' (33'40'') HATTERER Valentine Nordhouse     SEF/83
1010 34'21'' (33'48'') STUBER Eric Auchan Supermarche     VEM/69
1011 34'22'' (34'11'') LEFORESTIER Laurent Lingolsheim     VEM/68
1012 34'23'' (33'04'') RAMPAZOO Emma Formascience     ESF/99
1013 34'25'' (33'12'') FRITZ Laurence La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/74
1014 34'27'' (33'08'') GOLLENTZ Juliette Formascience     ESF/99
1015 34'27'' (33'08'') PEREZ Anna Formascience     ESF/99
1016 34'28'' (33'38'') HORTER Inger (Swe) Strasbourg     VEF/69
1017 34'28'' (33'10'') SAEZ Carmen Formascience     ESF/99
1018 34'28'' (33'14'') VOGLER Gilles Axa Atout Coeur     SEM/86
1019 34'29'' (33'10'') OLRY Melanie Formascience     ESF/99
1020 34'29'' (33'32'') MARECHAL Nathalie (Bel) Strasbourg     VEF/68
1021 34'30'' (33'32'') TEIXEIRA Philippe Strasbourg     SEM/82
1022 34'30'' (33'31'') BERNHARDT Fanny Strasbourg     SEF/93
1023 34'30'' (33'36'') REYNOUARD Guillaume Strasbourg     SEM/95
1024 34'31'' (33'35'') ISAAC Juliette Strasbourg     SEF/95
1025 34'33'' (33'51'') SIEBER Clara Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/96
1026 34'33'' (33'13'') DAUMONT Catherine-const Formascience     JUF/00
1027 34'34'' (33'12'') DE BASTOS Emma Formascience     JUF/00
1028 34'36'' (33'32'') PANTZER Louis Aucun     CAM/03
1029 34'36'' (33'57'') KRUGMANN Sylvie Balgau     VEF/62
1030 34'36'' (33'26'') ZATRIQI Arben La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/74
1031 34'37'' (33'26'') AIT OUMGHAR Brahim Asc Strasbourg 067 G-E VEM/77
1032 34'37'' (33'43'') GIESI Nicolas Not'r Dans La Course     SEM/93
1033 34'37'' (33'58'') LACOUR Marylene Huningue     VEF/79
1034 34'38'' (33'46'') RIVELINE Daniel Zichron Menachem     VEM/72
1035 34'38'' (33'50'') YUKSEL Hamza College Hans Arp     MIM/04
1036 34'40'' (33'35'') CHARLE Delphine Asems     VEF/64
1037 34'40'' (33'25'') SCHMITT Apolline Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/86
1038 34'42'' (34'12'') SCHMITT Claire Asems     JUF/00
1039 34'42'' (33'55'') AMY Didier Saulnot     VEM/67
1040 34'43'' (33'56'') AMY Chloe Saulnot     ESF/99
1041 34'44'' (34'11'') EL FEHDI Mostafa Strasbourg     VEM/70
1042 34'45'' (30'00'') BARON Nicolas Axa Atout Coeur     VEM/74
1043 34'46'' (34'12'') KIENE DUPOUY Sophie Mars Pf     VEF/78
1044 34'49'' (33'46'') PANTZER Christophe Aucun     VEM/72
1045 34'49'' (34'12'') VIAIN Catherine Colmar Marathon Club 068 G-E VEF/68
1046 34'49'' (34'12'') VIAIN Sarah Citiz Grand Est     ESF/99
1047 34'50'' (34'32'') CRISAFULLI CANGEMI Angela (Ita) Strasbourg     VEF/73
1048 34'50'' (34'13'') FEIG Adeline Ribeauville     SEF/80
1049 34'51'' (34'13'') STEWART Heather (Gbr) Strasbourg     VEF/69
1050 34'51'' (34'13'') FABBRO Janet (Gbr) Dahlenheim     VEF/65
1051 34'53'' (33'59'') RICCI Emilia Illkirch-graffenstaden     ESF/99
1052 34'53'' (33'59'') STIER Guillaume Besancon     SEM/96
1053 34'55'' (33'37'') STREITH Cyril Aucun     SEM/87
1054 34'55'' (33'37'') DUBOIS Julie Aucun     SEF/90
1055 34'56'' (34'01'') ARNOULD Pauline Colmar     SEF/86
1056 34'56'' (34'02'') VILENO Bertrand Unistra     VEM/77
1057 34'56'' (34'02'') ARNOULD Stephane Unistra     SEM/80
1058 34'57'' (34'38'') MARTIN Quentin Strasbourg     SEM/95
1059 34'57'' (34'40'') RAUCH Jerome Meteor     SEM/80
1060 34'57'' (34'40'') ROCHEL Barbara Meteor     SEF/82
1061 34'59'' (33'57'') MIRANDA Peggy La Neuveville Sous Chatenois     VEF/73
1062 35'00'' (34'38'') UHRING Catherine Lohr Industrie     VEF/68
1063 35'00'' (34'24'') FRUIQUIERE Marie Strasbourg     SEF/96
1064 35'01'' (33'43'') WERY Mathilde Formascience     JUF/00
1065 35'02'' (34'12'') ERTZSCHEID Jean-paul Asems     VEM/49
1066 35'02'' (33'42'') FARNER Aurore Formascience     JUF/00
1067 35'02'' (33'47'') LAMBERT Coralie La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/89
1068 35'02'' (30'46'') SCHMITT Arnaud Axa Atout Coeur     SEM/86
1069 35'02'' (30'55'') PANTZER Anne-catherine Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/91
1070 35'03'' (33'43'') JOCHUM Clara Formascience     JUF/00
1071 35'03'' (33'44'') FORTUNE Margaux Formascience     JUF/00
1072 35'03'' (30'47'') PAPY Sebastien Axa Atout Coeur     SEM/88
1073 35'04'' (34'34'') OUDIN Michelle Auchan Supermarche     VEF/69
1074 35'04'' (34'34'') BERTRAND Aurelie Auchan Supermarche     SEF/85
1075 35'04'' (34'13'') CASPARD Gilles Les Compta Rebours     SEM/89
1076 35'05'' (34'41'') BALTHAZARD Aurelie Eckbolsheim     SEF/86
1077 35'05'' (33'45'') FARNER Melanie Strasbourg     JUF/00
1078 35'08'' (34'16'') JOSSERON Claudia As Credit Mutuel     SEF/91
1079 35'08'' (34'10'') MONGES Tiffany Ce Ntl Aptis     SEF/87
1080 35'09'' (34'28'') JOST Sophie Nordhouse     VEF/79
1081 35'09'' (33'47'') CAILLARD Sophie La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/68
1082 35'09'' (33'48'') OHLMANN Nicolas La Nephro En Baskets     SEM/93
1083 35'09'' (34'26'') LACOLOMBE Cedric Racine Avocats     VEM/79
1084 35'09'' (34'11'') MONGES Joel Escal     SEM/87
1085 35'10'' (34'31'') KRUGMANN Caroline Balgau     SEF/89
1086 35'11'' (33'58'') RICHERT Aude Dr Oetker     SEF/90
1087 35'11'' (34'11'') NUNGE Marilyne 7h Hiex     SEF/91
1088 35'12'' (33'46'') MARTZ Gwennaelle Strasbourg     ESF/97
1089 35'13'' (33'47'') ANSTETT Melissa Strasbourg     SEF/94
1090 35'13'' (34'36'') EISELE Pierre-etienne Alstom     SEM/90
1091 35'13'' (34'26'') SCHNEIDER Brigitte Niederschaeffolsheim     VEF/66
1092 35'14'' (33'49'') LOEW Melissa Judo Club Seebach     SEF/95
1093 35'14'' (31'37'') ECKERT Oceane Vendenheim     SEF/94
1094 35'15'' (34'14'') LEVY Chalva Zichron Menachem     SEF/90
1095 35'16'' (34'13'') LEPRON Noemie Strasbourg     SEF/93
1096 35'16'' (34'13'') PAUL CONSTANT Antoine Strasbourg     SEM/91
1097 35'19'' (35'02'') KRAFFT Nils Strasbourg     ESM/99
1098 35'19'' (34'22'') BARTHEL Nicolas Mittelhausbergen     SEM/80
1099 35'20'' (34'18'') ROLET Elise Strasbourg     SEF/95
1100 35'20'' (34'11'') SALINAS CHAVEZ Gabriela Formascience     ESF/99
1101 35'20'' (34'10'') RICHTER Philippe Petit Coeur De Beurre     SEM/83
1102 35'20'' (34'17'') BOIVINEAU Juliette Strasbourg     SEF/95
1103 35'20'' (34'10'') PROKOPOWICZ Sophie Petit Coeur De Beurre     SEF/88
1104 35'20'' (34'11'') EGASSE Christelle Petit Coeur De Beurre     SEF/85
1105 35'21'' (33'58'') EL LABIB Salima Crc Strasbourg     SEF/92
1106 35'22'' (34'01'') REGNIER Jade Formascience     ESF/99
1107 35'23'' (35'04'') WAZ Alexandra Neudorf     ESF/97
1108 35'24'' (34'44'') HAJEB Fouad Unis Vers Le Sport     VEM/79
1109 35'25'' (34'12'') MICHOTEY Morgane Dr Oetker     SEF/90
1110 35'25'' (34'02'') WITTMANN Violaine Strasbourg     SEF/93
1111 35'28'' (34'33'') GILBERT Guy Strasbourg     VEM/49
1112 35'28'' (34'05'') FERNANDES Megane Strasbourg     SEF/95
1113 35'32'' (35'06'') HERON Sedgy Eglise Adventiste     ESF/97
1114 35'33'' (34'01'') MACDONALD Angus Conseil De L'europe     VEM/67
1115 35'35'' (35'01'') COLIN Dominique Stasbourg     VEF/56
1116 35'35'' (34'15'') HECKEL Igor La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/65
1117 35'36'' (34'53'') HOELTZEL Maryline Racine Avocats     SEF/83
1118 35'38'' (35'01'') BETSCH Estelle Not'r Dans La Course     SEF/82
1119 35'38'' (35'02'') LAVAUD Nicolas Not'r Dans La Course     SEM/80
1120 35'39'' (34'21'') MARCHAL Ninon Courir Contre Le Cancer     JUF/00
1121 35'39'' (34'48'') IDIGOV Diane College Hans Arp     MIF/04
1122 35'42'' (35'05'') THIEBAUD Emilie Strasbourg     SEF/89
1123 35'44'' (34'33'') MERCKLING Gabrielle Schiltigheim     VEF/78
1124 35'45'' (31'35'') BODIN Mickael Axa Atout Coeur     VEM/76
1125 35'46'' (35'12'') DOSSMANN Aline Courir Contre Le Cancer     JUF/00
1126 35'47'' (35'11'') KROFFIG Chantal Aucun     VEF/62
1127 35'47'' (35'14'') CAMARA Fatoumata Courir Contre Le Cancer     JUF/00
1128 35'48'' (35'12'') ABID Amel Aucun     SEF/85
1129 35'48'' (35'26'') HOEHR Mathilde Strasbourg     MIF/04
1130 35'48'' (34'32'') HUGEL Victor Conseil De L'europe     CAM/03
1131 35'48'' (35'26'') CARUSO Cipra Strasbourg     MIF/04
1132 35'48'' (35'14'') KRIEG Alicia Courir Contre Le Cancer     JUF/00
1133 35'49'' (34'21'') MARCELJA Anitta Les Trans'sport Dachser     SEF/85
1134 35'51'' (34'43'') BUREAU Raven Strasbourg     SEM/92
1135 35'51'' (31'43'') DREYER Marie-france Axa Atout Coeur     VEF/75
1136 35'51'' (34'27'') GASNIER Anthony Team Hop'la     ESM/98
1137 35'51'' (34'28'') KOENIG Cassandra Soprema     SEF/95
1138 35'52'' (34'29'') MEIDINGER Celine La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/73
1139 35'53'' (34'31'') MEIDINGER Francois La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/67
1140 35'54'' (34'41'') DOURCHE Audrey Team Bbq     SEF/83
1141 35'54'' (35'13'') DIETRICH Ines (Ger) Offenburg     SEF/83
1142 35'54'' (34'33'') KIENTZY Manon Courir Contre Le Cancer     ESF/97
1143 35'55'' (34'50'') BANKHAUSER Nadine Ergersheim     VEF/63
1144 35'58'' (34'36'') HANNE Margaux Courir Contre Le Cancer     ESF/97
1145 35'58'' (34'45'') ROGE Claudia Dr Oetker     VEF/79
1146 35'59'' (35'28'') HARTWEG Colette Strasbourg     VEF/50
1147 36'01'' (34'54'') METZGER Gabriel Colmar     SEM/93
1148 36'01'' (34'55'') FISCHER Valentine Strasbourg     ESF/97
1149 36'01'' (35'10'') AUGIER Marie College Hans Arp     SEF/80
1150 36'01'' (34'37'') TANGUY Josephine Selestat     SEF/94
1151 36'06'' (34'48'') KNITTEL MARIN Corinne Strasbourg     VEF/69
1152 36'07'' (35'02'') MAGER Manon Groupe Cac     MIF/04
1153 36'07'' (32'33'') SCHMITT Laura Groupe Cac     SEF/91
1154 36'11'' (34'54'') MARIN Daniele Strasbourg     VEF/48
1155 36'12'' (35'09'') CLAUDEL Albane Crc Strasbourg     SEF/93
1156 36'12'' (35'32'') LUDWIG Laura Herrlisheim     CAF/02
1157 36'15'' (35'10'') BOKEMPOSILA Clementine Asptt Strasbourg     VEF/78
1158 36'15'' (35'28'') ESCAMES Audrey Les Francas     SEF/91
1159 36'15'' (30'49'') ARMAND Julien Bertrange     SEM/80
1160 36'16'' (35'01'') KLEIN Tony Mittelhausbergen     VEM/76
1161 36'16'' (35'46'') HAISSAT Isabelle Strasbourg     VEF/75
1162 36'17'' (35'02'') KLINTZBOECKEL Cathie Mittelhausbergen     VEF/79
1163 36'17'' (35'05'') LABANCA Benedicte Team Bbq     SEF/86
1164 36'17'' (35'04'') DOURCHE Marlene Team Bbq     SEF/86
1165 36'18'' (35'10'') MEHL Fanny Les Restaurants Alsaciens     ESF/98
1166 36'20'' (34'58'') STEINMETZ Annie Orange     VEF/75
1167 36'22'' (34'59'') VIBERT Veronique Orange     VEF/67
1168 36'22'' (35'53'') HAUSSER Rachel Strasbourg     SEF/87
1169 36'23'' (35'57'') GOSSARD Josianne Eglise Adventiste     VEF/70
1170 36'24'' (35'01'') GAAB FOESSEL Pierre Orange     VEM/61
1171 36'33'' (35'19'') KIHLI Frederique La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/82
1172 36'34'' (35'57'') GOELLER Morgane Cgi     SEF/93
1173 36'35'' (35'58'') JULLION Vincent Cgi     SEM/93
1174 36'38'' (36'04'') LEBLOND Patrick Ac Saint-avold 057 G-E VEM/60
1175 36'39'' (36'04'') LEBLOND Marie claude 57385 - Teting Sur Nied     VEF/62
1176 36'40'' (32'24'') SALZARD HEID Rachel Axa Atout Coeur     VEF/78
1177 36'40'' (35'40'') NUNGE Adeline 7h Hiex     ESF/98
1178 36'40'' (32'33'') KURT-STOLL Sarah Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/81
1179 36'41'' (32'25'') BIHLMAIER Quentin Axa Atout Coeur     SEM/85
1180 36'42'' (32'24'') CHASSARD Nathalie Axa Atout Coeur     VEF/67
1181 36'42'' (32'24'') JANDRAIN Stephanie Axa Atout Coeur     VEF/76
1182 36'42'' (36'04'') ARNOLD Christine Not'r Dans La Course     VEF/67
1183 36'43'' (35'30'') LAPP Cedric Hoelschloch     SEM/80
1184 36'43'' (35'30'') PROBST Annick Hoelschloch     SEF/88
1185 36'45'' (35'52'') DANO Olfa Citya Immobilier     SEF/81
1186 36'46'' (35'32'') SABOURIN Helene Schiltigheim     SEF/92
1187 36'51'' (36'28'') HEINTZ Jean Meteor     VEM/51
1188 36'53'' (36'00'') MAIER Tiphanie Kpmg     SEF/89
1189 36'55'' (35'32'') URBAN Matthieu Formascience     JUM/00
1190 36'56'' (35'37'') HOOG Gaelle Formascience     ESF/99
1191 36'56'' (35'50'') BASTIAN Regis Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/72
1192 36'56'' (35'47'') CARLES Vincent Les Restaurants Alsaciens     SEM/88
1193 36'58'' (36'37'') HERRMANN Marion Strasbourg     SEF/88
1194 37'00'' (36'38'') HERRMANN Anne Strasbourg     SEF/86
1195 37'00'' (36'19'') SIEGEL Camille Herrlisheim     JUF/01
1196 37'00'' (36'38'') MOUTE Jean-philippe Ag2r La Mondiale     VEM/68
1197 37'00'' (36'39'') FLECKSTEIN Sylvie Ag2r La Mondiale     VEF/64
1198 37'03'' (35'55'') WERNHER Morgane Ana Rac Wissembourg     SEF/92
1199 37'04'' (36'04'') WEBER Michel Les Compta Rebours     VEM/69
1200 37'06'' (36'26'') PROD'HON Margot Strasbourg     ESF/97
1201 37'06'' (36'41'') HITTLER Sophie Not'r Dans La Course     SEF/91
1202 37'08'' (36'02'') STORCK Deborah Idhea     SEF/87
1203 37'08'' (36'02'') MULLER Alexandra Idhea     VEF/76
1204 37'09'' (36'02'') GASS Melanie Idhea     SEF/88
1205 37'17'' (36'16'') BECK Adeline Erstein     SEF/92
1206 37'19'' (36'53'') TOULOUZE Sylviane Quonex Alsatel     VEF/66
1207 37'20'' (36'11'') NUNES Frederic Les Restaurants Alsaciens     SEM/84
1208 37'21'' (36'21'') HOEPFNER Patricia 7h Hiex     VEF/68
1209 37'36'' (36'44'') ALLAIN Christelle College Hans Arp     VEF/74
1210 37'36'' (36'48'') IDIR Zayd College Hans Arp     MIM/04
1211 37'38'' (36'34'') PELTIER Sandrine Illkirch Graffenstaden     VEF/70
1212 37'38'' (36'37'') LAROCHE Camille 7h Hiex     ESF/97
1213 37'39'' (36'34'') ESTREICHER Laurent Schiltigheim     VEM/68
1214 37'39'' (36'37'') SILBEREISSEN Eleonore 7h Hiex     SEF/94
1215 37'39'' (36'56'') BELABDI Melissa Racine Avocats     ESF/97
1216 37'40'' (36'50'') PROBST Alain Dimbsthal     VEM/63
1217 37'44'' (36'55'') PROBST Fabienne Dimbsthal     VEF/66
1218 37'45'' (36'41'') ANTOINE Isabelle Le Gymnase Api     VEF/72
1219 37'50'' (37'18'') TAGLANG Elizabeth Urmatt     VEF/59
1220 37'50'' (36'58'') PERRY Lucie Cernay     ESF/97
1221 37'51'' (36'47'') SAULES Marie-noelle Strasbourg     SEF/88
1222 37'55'' (36'28'') HARTER Morgane Les Compta Rebours     SEF/93
1223 37'55'' (36'29'') ASMUS Julia Les Compta Rebours     SEF/86
1224 37'56'' (36'43'') SEMPEY Didier Leroy Merlin     VEM/61
1225 38'09'' (37'38'') WILM Pia Urmatt     VEF/68
1226 38'13'' (36'49'') SCHNEIDER Jessica Haguenau     SEF/95
1227 38'14'' (37'03'') GOERGER Laurence Groupe Cac     VEF/67
1228 38'18'' (38'01'') CHONG-PAN Marc Soufflenheim     VEM/79
1229 38'22'' (37'15'') WENGER Marilene Idhea     SEF/84
1230 38'31'' (37'46'') JANNY Eve Paris     CAF/02
1231 38'31'' (37'54'') RUHLMANN Sylvie Hoerdt     VEF/71
1232 38'32'' (37'52'') LANG Laetitia Griesheim Sur Souffel     SEF/87
1233 38'38'' (37'37'') LORQUIN Valentin 7h Hiex     SEM/93
1234 38'43'' (38'05'') ERB Frederique S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 067 G-E VEF/76
1235 38'48'' (37'46'') SUBLON Angelique 7h Hiex     SEF/92
1236 38'55'' (37'53'') HOUVER Lucile 7h Hiex     ESF/97
1237 38'56'' (37'58'') RUPP Sophie Not'r Dans La Course     SEF/89
1238 38'57'' (38'35'') LAZARUS Francoise Truchtersheim     VEF/60
1239 38'58'' (38'36'') FRIEDRICH Hortense Cgie Kronenbourg     SEF/89
1240 39'00'' (37'46'') MURER Aline Hurtigheim     VEF/79
1241 39'01'' (32'02'') GLASER Mathieu Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/81
1242 39'02'' (38'01'') NOE Mylene 7h Hiex     SEF/91
1243 39'04'' (37'59'') MAGER Marie laure Groupe Cac     VEF/70
1244 39'05'' (37'59'') MAGER Carla Groupe Cac     MIF/04
1245 39'20'' (38'30'') LEFEVRE Manon College Hans Arp     CAF/03
1246 39'24'' (38'41'') JAQUET Maud College Hans Arp     VEF/75
1247 39'27'' (39'27'') DADUICA Mihaela Eglise Adventiste     SEF/82
1248 39'37'' (38'52'') JANNY Lisa Paris     CAF/03
1249 40'03'' (38'49'') FREY Sabine Orange     VEF/63
1250 40'03'' (38'49'') FREY Romain Orange     SEM/93
1251 40'07'' (39'27'') OBRECHT Pauline Bischheim     SEF/87
1252 40'07'' (39'29'') HEITZ Jean-marie Strasbourg     VEM/45
1253 40'08'' (39'41'') RAMBOARISON Halisoa Eglise Adventiste     VEF/71
1254 40'08'' (39'29'') HEITZ Erine Strasbourg     SEF/95
1255 40'11'' (39'13'') MULLER Alexia Escal     VEF/78
1256 40'17'' (39'27'') MUCK Daniela Arte Tv     SEF/80
1257 40'17'' (39'27'') KELSCH Caroline Arte Tv     VEF/74
1258 40'19'' (39'43'') RECHAM Hannah Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/94
1259 40'21'' (39'34'') LENORMAND Delphine Lenormand     SEF/80
1260 40'21'' (39'35'') HARNISCH Amandine Strasbourg     VEF/79
1261 40'30'' (39'31'') JIANG Zhuhui (Chn) Isu Space University     SEM/82
1262 40'31'' (40'09'') KIEFFER Stella Behlenheim     VEF/66
1263 40'35'' (39'49'') GERTZ Sabine Soufflenheim     VEF/75
1264 40'38'' (40'19'') ZYMANTAITE Violeta (Ltu) Strasbourg     SEF/81
1265 40'38'' (35'50'') KARY Axelle Axa Atout Coeur     VEF/67
1266 40'41'' (39'08'') DOLLINGER Manon Courir Contre Le Cancer     ESF/97
1267 40'47'' (39'14'') DOLLINGER Astrid Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEF/65
1268 40'55'' (39'46'') HUNTZINGER Logane Idhea     SEF/95
1269 41'01'' (40'13'') BLESCH Claire Le Gymnase Api     SEF/95
1270 41'01'' (39'33'') SCHOTT Eric Mittelhausbergen     VEM/70
1271 41'01'' (40'02'') CUNY Nelly Wisches     VEF/56
1272 41'02'' (39'31'') KROLLMANN Francoise Asems     VEF/62
1273 41'02'' (40'14'') BLESCH Helene Le Gymnase Api     CAF/03
1274 41'10'' (40'34'') SCHWEITZER Denis Moussey     VEM/57
1275 41'21'' (40'06'') DRISS MBARKI Jihen alice Ce Ntl Aptis     SEF/85
1276 41'25'' (40'15'') DUBREUIL Stephanie Hipsheim     SEF/85
1277 41'25'' (40'16'') REGNARD David Hipsheim     SEM/80
1278 41'54'' (41'09'') ELBILIA Anna Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F VEF/71
1279 42'01'' (41'16'') BURST Alexandre Strasbourg     VEM/75
1280 42'05'' (41'37'') GOSSARD Melissa Eglise Adventiste     ESF/97
1281 42'29'' (41'39'') MURAT Merve College Hans Arp     MIF/04
1282 42'42'' (41'52'') STEIBLE Michele College Hans Arp     VEF/69
1283 42'43'' (41'51'') MABIRE Chantal College Hans Arp     VEF/64
1284 42'45'' (41'30'') GEISSLER Laurent Citya Immobilier     SEM/94
1285 43'11'' (42'48'') KOHLMANN Jean-marc Strasbourg     VEM/52
1286 43'11'' (42'48'') KOHLMANN Jeremy Strasbourg     SEM/88
1287 43'12'' (42'54'') KOSSI Ayrton Strasbourg     SEM/95
1288 43'18'' (42'59'') DELERAT Gaelle Strasbourg     SEF/93
1289 43'21'' (43'06'') LISIAK Johann Illkirch-graffenstaden     CAM/03
1290 44'08'' (42'49'') LACOGNE Francis Es     VEM/51
1291 44'26'' (42'54'') MOCHEL Daniele Oberhaslach     VEF/51
1292 44'27'' (42'58'') MOCHEL Loic La Rochette     SEM/88
1293 44'28'' (43'19'') LAFFITE Isabelle Strasbourg     ESF/98
1294 45'11'' (40'37'') BERRON Vanessa Crous De Strasbourg     SEF/87
1295 45'12'' (40'38'') GAUZY David Crous De Strasbourg     VEM/75
1296 45'34'' (43'38'') FOUILLARD Thierry Wild Team Triathlon     VEM/71
1297 45'56'' (43'27'') FRENO Angela Strasbourg     SEF/82
1298 45'59'' (45'09'') ARICI Sevgi College Hans Arp     MIF/04
1299 46'01'' (45'35'') CELLAMEN Moihra Eglise Adventiste     CAF/02
1300 46'27'' (46'00'') IRAVANI Elnaz Kpmg     SEF/86
1301 46'36'' (46'36'') CHATTO Tony Asptt Strasbourg     SEM/83
1302 46'36'' (45'32'') CARUANA Eva Asptt Strasbourg     VEF/63
1303 46'43'' (45'35'') MULEY Katia Asptt Strasbourg     VEF/73
1304 46'44'' (45'36'') HUYNH Souad Asptt Strasbourg     VEM/65
1305 46'45'' (45'44'') MAETZ Thierry Les Compta Rebours     VEM/65
1306 51'11'' (50'10'') CUNY Pierre Wisches     VEM/57
1307 51'30'' (50'57'') ZAGURY Eva Strasbourg     VEF/63
1308 53'20'' (52'46'') DOSSMANN Oceane Courir Contre Le Cancer     JUF/00
1309 53'20'' (52'44'') WIEDERKEHR Celine Aucun     SEF/89
1310 56'10'' (50'46'') AMADOR TAVARES DE SO Jennifer Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/93
1311 56'11'' (50'48'') SANTUCCI Sophie Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/87
1312 56'35'' (51'10'') SATTLER Claire Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/86