Strasbourg - Strasbourg dimanche 12 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route 3689 finishers


1 29'20'' (29'20'') RUTOH Dennis (Ken) Kenya     SEM/87
2 29'55'' (29'55'') KIMOTHO George nganga (Ken) Kenya     SEM/89
3 30'29'' (30'29'') DOMINIC MUTUKU Mutili (Ken) Kenya     SEM/94
4 31'40'' (31'40'') MATHIS Jean A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/88
5 31'41'' (31'41'') KOBEL Frederic Fc Haguenau     VEM/77
6 31'44'' (31'44'') MORONI Hugo S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/93
7 31'57'' (31'56'') ASTE-HERRERA Jonathan S/l Altkirch Athle Sundgau     SEM/87
8 33'11'' (33'11'') HAAS Pierre louis Unitas Brumath     ESM/98
9 33'11'' (33'11'') MARZOUGUI Amar S/l Esr Colmar Ac 068 G-E VEM/73
10 33'52'' (33'52'') HANINI Lahbib Amicale Sportive De L Eurometr 067 G-E VEM/73
11 33'53'' (33'53'') MINOUX Cedric       VEM/72
12 34'07'' (34'07'') SCHERTZER Julien S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 068 G-E SEM/89
13 34'10'' (34'10'') HUMMEL Vivien Oli Coaching     SEM/90
14 34'15'' (34'15'') KEINO Agnes       SEF/88
15 34'35'' (34'35'') CHETRIT Yohan Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/89
16 34'36'' (34'34'') MONMESSIN William Es Thaon* 088 G-E VEM/78
17 34'45'' (34'45'') GUIDARELLI Benoit A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/82
18 34'46'' (34'46'') ALDEBERT Alexandre Sr Obernai 067 G-E JUM/01
19 34'56'' (34'56'') SCHALLER Laurent Octapharma     SEM/87
20 35'13'' (35'13'') BEKE Anthony As Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/90
21 35'13'' (35'13'') HACHE Gabriel Ingwiller     ESM/98
22 35'15'' (35'15'') LEMIRE Marcel Faculte Des Sciences Du Sport     VEM/78
23 35'15'' (35'15'') PERNOT Sylvain Entente De Haute Alsace* 068 G-E VEM/70
24 35'17'' (35'17'') MENE Elodie S/l Fc Haguenau 067 G-E SEF/83
25 35'26'' (35'26'') BREILLOT Aurelien Trimoval Molsheim     SEM/87
26 35'32'' (35'32'') ULRICH Arnaud Running Team Schweighouse/mode 067 G-E SEM/88
27 35'35'' (35'35'') NOEL Nicolas Puteaux     SEM/81
28 35'35'' (35'35'') MALAISE Florent Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E VEM/79
29 35'39'' (35'39'') WEISS Christophe Ac Chatenois-les-forges 090 BFC VEM/74
30 35'58'' (35'58'') MANN Jeremie       SEM/88
31 36'00'' (36'00'') ZERNANT Kaarel hendrik (Est) Tartu     ESM/98
32 36'02'' (36'02'') GOETZ Theo As Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/93
33 36'03'' (36'03'') CHAUVET David Asl     ESM/99
34 36'05'' (36'05'') OBLIN Stephane Paris     SEM/94
35 36'09'' (36'09'') LEVY Clement As Caluire Et Cuire 069 ARA SEM/83
36 36'12'' (36'12'') GONZALEZ Julian A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/88
37 36'15'' (36'12'') GERRER Dimitri A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/90
38 36'17'' (36'17'') BRAUN Moritz christia La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/69
39 36'27'' (36'27'') HEITZ Laurent Asc Strasbourg 067 G-E VEM/76
40 36'32'' (36'32'') HENRY Bruno S/l Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E VEM/67
41 36'35'' (36'35'') EL HIMER Caroline S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E SEF/81
42 36'43'' (36'43'') KLEINMANN Bruno Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E SEM/82
43 36'45'' (36'45'') DILLENSEGER Vincent Sr Obernai 067 G-E VEM/71
44 36'46'' (36'44'') KIEFFER Benoit Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/88
45 36'49'' (36'49'') FILLION Antoine Athletisme Strasbourg Europe     ESM/97
46 36'50'' (36'50'') ANGUENOT Enrique Ac Anjoutey Bourg 090 BFC SEM/86
47 36'51'' (36'51'') SCHER Florence A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E SEF/88
48 36'58'' (36'38'') OBLIN Florent Paris 075 I-F SEM/91
49 37'06'' (37'06'') MULA Jonathan S/l Sg La Wantzenau 067 G-E SEM/85
50 37'11'' (37'11'') JOYEUX John Ac Anjoutey Bourg 090 BFC VEM/71
51 37'16'' (37'16'') NIYONIZIGIYE Francine (Bdi) Lyon Athletisme* 069 ARA SEF/88
52 37'18'' (37'18'') KREMER Pierrot A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E JUM/01
53 37'20'' (37'20'') SCHIERER Gael Sr Obernai 067 G-E SEM/95
54 37'20'' (37'20'') RENCK Michel S/l Us Thann Athletisme 068 G-E VEM/67
55 37'22'' (37'22'') LASSUS Cedric Rixheim Tri 132     VEM/79
56 37'24'' (37'24'') VIENOT Gabriel S/l Esr Colmar Ac 068 G-E VEM/76
57 37'25'' (37'21'') MAALOUF Tiffany S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 068 G-E SEF/87
58 37'30'' (37'27'') ATRAS Cyril S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 068 G-E SEM/82
59 37'31'' (37'25'') SCHMITT Bruno Socomec     SEM/84
60 37'31'' (37'24'') RENARD Guillaume Arte Tv     VEM/78
61 37'32'' (37'13'') URBAN Sebastien Not'r Dans La Course     SEM/80
62 37'32'' (37'15'') DA SILVA Eduardo (Por) Horbourg-wihr     VEM/77
63 37'41'' (37'27'') KRIEGER Benjamin Strasbourg     JUM/00
64 37'45'' (37'38'') DEROUX Barthelemy Paris     SEM/94
65 37'47'' (37'19'') TOURNIER Florian Strasbourg     SEM/86
66 37'56'' (37'52'') GUITTET Denis S/l Sg La Wantzenau 067 G-E VEM/69
67 38'00'' (37'45'') TAVOILLOT Cedric Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon     SEM/84
68 38'01'' (37'36'') WACHENHEIM Fabien Socomec     SEM/84
69 38'06'' (37'40'') WURCKER Gabriel Strasbourg     SEM/80
70 38'08'' (37'52'') BOURABIAT Haroun Asems     VEM/79
71 38'21'' (38'18'') CHENATLIA Sabri S/l Us Pulversheim Athletisme 068 G-E VEM/74
72 38'25'' (38'19'') REUTENAUER Nicolas A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/79
73 38'25'' (37'51'') BINDER Aurelien Strasbourg     SEM/86
74 38'30'' (38'24'') CHAGNAS Aymeric S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club 067 G-E VEM/79
75 38'38'' (38'33'') HERTZOG Gauthier Zimmerbach     CAM/03
76 38'39'' (38'34'') HERTZOG Tanguy Chambery Triathlon     ESM/98
77 38'39'' (38'20'') CELLIE Gaspard Strasbourg     SEM/94
78 38'42'' (38'38'') NEU Gilles As Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/82
79 38'43'' (38'25'') STEMMELEN Herve Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/86
80 38'52'' (38'47'') DRIOUACH Saoudi Aucun     VEM/71
81 38'53'' (38'48'') VIENOT Blandine S/l Esr Colmar Ac 068 G-E SEF/80
82 38'56'' (38'53'') STADLER Emmannuelle Asc Strasbourg     VEF/77
83 38'57'' (38'28'') ASTROLOGO Elio Lohr Industrie     VEM/70
84 38'58'' (38'52'') BLAESS Julien Strasbourg     SEM/92
85 39'01'' (38'57'') BUCHER Arnaud Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E VEM/77
86 39'02'' (38'46'') MATHIEU Raphael Socomec     SEM/90
87 39'02'' (38'58'') HANINI Berengere Asc Strasbourg 067 G-E VEF/79
88 39'10'' (38'58'') BUSCAL Alexandre A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/78
89 39'11'' (38'54'') BOUTON Mathieu As Credit Mutuel     SEM/84
90 39'15'' (39'10'') HARTWEG Olivia S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E VEF/71
91 39'15'' (39'06'') SAROT Remi Asc Strasbourg 067 G-E VEM/77
92 39'20'' (38'46'') MURA Clement Formascience     ESM/97
93 39'20'' (38'53'') EDEL Guillaume Athletisme Strasbourg Europe 067 G-E SEM/84
94 39'23'' (39'18'') SCHILLINGER Ludovic Sr Obernai 067 G-E SEM/84
95 39'26'' (39'03'') JOSSE Maxime Strasbourg     SEM/95
96 39'30'' (39'08'') BERTRAND Frederic Technology And Strategy     SEM/86
97 39'31'' (39'16'') BOUVERET Colin Colmar     SEM/91
98 39'32'' (39'19'') LABRO Julien Ac Boulogne Billancourt 092 I-F SEM/90
99 39'33'' (39'27'') BRUDER Christophe Unitas Brumath 067 G-E VEM/75
100 39'35'' (39'12'') DARLEY Marceau Strasbourg     CAM/03
101 39'36'' (39'28'') SCHAFER Jonathan Us Forbach 057 G-E SEM/93
102 39'38'' (39'32'') ROTH Eric Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace 067 G-E VEM/72
103 39'39'' (39'30'') DE MURCIA Julien Montreuil     VEM/73
104 39'39'' (39'34'') GNOS Loic Ligue-est     VEM/79
105 39'39'' (39'24'') BAL David Mars Pf     VEM/73
106 39'41'' (39'35'') SCHWAEDERLE Mickael A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/88
107 39'45'' (39'25'') PERNET Antoine S/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim     SEM/95
108 39'46'' (39'21'') GONZALVES Julien Kilstett     SEM/89
109 39'48'' (39'22'') CHEREL Pierre-alain Epide     SEF/82
110 39'49'' (39'37'') CHANCELIER Tristan Maurepas     SEM/90
111 39'50'' (39'22'') ALMOND Christopher Strasbourg     VEM/78
112 39'50'' (39'39'') COUCHOT Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/88
113 39'50'' (39'38'') OVIGNY Baptiste Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon     SEM/86
114 39'51'' (39'37'') KNITTEL Clement Athletisme Strasbourg Europe 067 G-E SEM/86
115 39'54'' (39'49'') TORNARE Emilie Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace 067 G-E SEF/80
116 39'57'' (39'53'') RENCK Claudine S/l Us Thann Athletisme 068 G-E VEF/70
117 40'04'' (39'47'') BATOT Steeve Issy Triathlon     SEM/85
118 40'07'' (39'52'') FRIEDMANN Laurent La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/73
119 40'08'' (39'56'') GEBELE Eric Mulhouse     VEM/75
120 40'08'' (39'55'') MIELCARECK Paul Strasbourg/neudorf     VEM/76
121 40'10'' (40'03'') PHILIPPE Renaud Amicale Sportive De L Eurometr 067 G-E VEM/70
122 40'10'' (40'04'') ARANDA CANO Miguel (Esp) A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/71
123 40'11'' (39'55'') BRUN Christophe As Credit Mutuel     SEM/84
124 40'16'' (40'11'') DESCLOZEAUX Thomas Altran     VEM/74
125 40'18'' (40'01'') ACKERMANN Laurent Scherwiller     SEM/89
126 40'19'' (40'10'') DE MURCIA Vincent Asems     VEM/70
127 40'20'' (40'13'') BOUBAZINE Ramzi Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace 067 G-E VEM/69
128 40'21'' (40'13'') LE HIR Mael Mulhouse Of Running     SEM/81
129 40'24'' (40'03'') TEKIELA Philippe Crepy En Valois     VEM/77
130 40'27'' (40'06'') THIEME Friedemann Unistra     SEM/95
131 40'35'' (40'13'') WEHRUNG Martin Strasbourg     VEM/68
132 40'35'' (40'26'') HIRTZ Mathieu A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/89
133 40'35'' (40'27'') LOTH Quentin Suresnes Passion Athle Maratho 092 I-F SEM/95
134 40'36'' (40'10'') BAILLY Romain Strasbourg     SEM/89
135 40'38'' (40'31'') GRENADOS Cedric S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E VEM/75
136 40'39'' (40'22'') DORNINGER Erwan Mundolsheim     ESM/98
137 40'39'' (40'27'') HOURRIER Loris A.sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E CAM/02
138 40'40'' (40'34'') MICHEL Cedric A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/81
139 40'41'' (40'18'') GUIMBRETIERE Dorian Strasbourg     ESM/97
140 40'42'' (40'33'') DURRHEIMER Nicolas Tri Club Bischwiller     SEM/96
141 40'45'' (40'21'') MAGISTA Guillaume Tt Barr     ESM/97
142 40'45'' (40'40'') WEBER Edith Endurance Shop     VEF/73
143 40'50'' (40'41'') HOFBAUER Florian Asc Ferco     ESM/97
144 40'51'' (40'45'') TRIOU Julie A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E VEF/79
145 40'52'' (40'47'') SCHRAMM Cedric A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E VEM/76
146 40'53'' (40'27'') KIRCH Rudy Odratzheim     SEM/80
147 40'53'' (40'31'') ROBALDO David Paris     SEM/94
148 40'56'' (40'24'') LAI Stephane Mulhouse     VEM/72
149 40'56'' (40'38'') BAYOUX Laurent Strasbourg     SEM/88
150 41'01'' (40'57'') HENTZ Denis Val St-pierre Athletisme 057 G-E VEM/65
151 41'04'' (40'56'') SORIANO Maxime Athletisme Strasbourg Europe 067 G-E SEM/86
152 41'08'' (40'54'') RIEHL Patrick Keep Cool     VEM/68
153 41'10'' (40'46'') DECQUE Renaud Strasbourg     SEM/81
154 41'11'' (40'51'') SAINT ANDRE Bastien Pantin     SEM/85
155 41'11'' (40'38'') CHARNI Sami Aucun     VEM/78
156 41'11'' (41'02'') COTTON Mathieu Crous De Strasbourg     SEM/91
157 41'11'' (40'46'') TINEBINAL Benjamin Chaumont     SEM/81
158 41'13'' (41'03'') DHULST Charles-antoine A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEM/80
159 41'14'' (41'06'') FABING Dominique A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E VEM/73
160 41'16'' (41'09'') JAGER Maxime E Sportive Thionville-yutz 057 G-E SEM/80
161 41'18'' (41'07'') MULLER Jean As Strasbourg     SEM/95
162 41'18'' (40'52'') HASSENFORDER Mathieu Unistra     SEM/96
163 41'21'' (40'56'') FLUCK Lionel Fombes Trail Team     SEM/81
164 41'22'' (41'07'') RISACHER Muriel Ac Huningue 068 G-E VEF/75
165 41'25'' (40'49'') DUARTE Leandro (Bra) Strasbourg     SEM/92
166 41'26'' (40'55'') HAAG Guillaume Xaffevillers     SEM/95
167 41'29'' (41'23'') DEROUX Gregoire Bois Colombes     SEM/96
168 41'30'' (41'18'') BENGONE Olivier Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon     VEM/73
169 41'30'' (40'55'') CARNEVALI Tristan (Bel) Virton     SEM/91
170 41'32'' (41'20'') BOHN Christophe Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E VEM/74
171 41'32'' (40'59'') KIEBER Thomas Strasbourg     SEM/94
172 41'33'' (41'18'') FEDER Paul As Lycee Kleber     JUM/00
173 41'34'' (41'16'') VIEILLARD-BARON Lucien Strasbourg     CAM/03
174 41'34'' (41'02'') CORIA Emmanuel Kolbsheim     SEM/84
175 41'35'' (41'08'') BUFFLER Sebastien Run In Mommenheim     VEM/72
176 41'35'' (41'21'') JOST Franck Soprema     SEM/87
177 41'40'' (23'58'') NEWINGER Stephanie Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/91
178 41'40'' (41'32'') FABING Theo A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E CAM/03
179 41'41'' (41'07'') LOMMELE Sebastien Strasbourg     SEM/88
180 41'41'' (41'18'') LAZARUS Marc Wintershouse     VEM/75
181 41'42'' (41'14'') KOENIG Herve Federation Des Promoteurs Immo     VEM/76
182 41'43'' (41'07'') GOMAS Lionel S/l Fc Mulhouse 1893 068 G-E VEM/73
183 41'43'' (41'38'') PARIS Delphine S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E VEF/70
184 41'43'' (41'29'') STRENTZ Pierre-louis As Lycee Kleber     JUM/00
185 41'45'' (41'23'') TAESCH Oscar Dinsheim-sur-bruche     ESM/98
186 41'45'' (41'21'') FARCHETTO Xavier Vandoeuvre Les Nancy     SEM/94
187 41'46'' (41'40'') SENGEL Clement Mars Pf     VEM/70
188 41'46'' (41'41'') BURG Pascal S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 067 G-E VEM/63
189 41'47'' (41'13'') VORBURGER Fabien Colmar     SEM/92
190 41'47'' (41'23'') CASPAR Florent Fc Schaffhouse S/zorn     ESM/97
191 41'49'' (41'24'') MARTIN Michael Aucun     SEM/83
192 41'53'' (41'35'') RENAUD Magali Knoeringue     SEF/90
193 41'58'' (41'44'') GOURNAIL Alexandre Efsreimsa     JUM/00
194 42'02'' (41'42'') BOLINA-NAUBIER Fabien Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/75
195 42'02'' (41'27'') STAUB Lucas Groupe Cac     SEM/91
196 42'03'' (41'33'') UMECKER Pascal Reutenbourg     VEM/68
197 42'05'' (41'59'') PEREY Alexandre Roderen     VEM/79
198 42'05'' (41'41'') DELUS Simon       SEM/90
199 42'06'' (42'01'') SIEGRIST Sebastien S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 067 G-E VEM/77
200 42'07'' (41'59'') BERNARD Pierre Cgie Kronenbourg     SEM/91
201 42'07'' (41'47'') MARCHAL Stephane Education Nationale     VEM/75
202 42'08'' (41'34'') WISSLER Eugene Adidas Team Running     SEM/94
203 42'12'' (41'51'') WENCKER Stephane Holtzheim     VEM/74
204 42'12'' (42'02'') FIRMINO Thiago Team Hop'la     SEM/81
205 42'13'' (41'53'') DAMBACHER Mathieu Esprit Run Soufflenheim     SEM/87
206 42'14'' (42'07'') ZOLLER Fabrice Eckbo Team 067 G-E SEM/80
207 42'15'' (41'45'') NAIHA Alexandre Chatenois     SEM/93
208 42'15'' (42'09'') KERN Emmanuel S/l Fcja Bischwiller     VEM/69
209 42'15'' (41'58'') DUPUIS Olivier Strasbourg     VEM/76
210 42'16'' (41'58'') GRUN Guillaume Hager Group     SEM/85
211 42'17'' (41'58'') NICOLAS Cedric As Credit Mutuel     SEM/90
212 42'19'' (42'08'') MEYER Aurore Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon     SEF/88
213 42'20'' (42'03'') GUEIB Paul Strasbourg     ESM/98
214 42'21'' (41'50'') MONNIER Fabien Strasbourg     SEM/92
215 42'22'' (41'51'') GRAPPE Thomas Strasbourg     SEM/85
216 42'23'' (42'23'') MURER Stephane As Credit Mutuel     SEM/85
217 42'24'' (41'53'') GRIESBACHER Pascal Sew Usocome Haguenau     VEM/74
218 42'26'' (42'01'') DEBES Gauthier Offenheim     JUM/01
219 42'26'' (42'00'') GRAESEL Frederic Tri Nature Loupian     VEM/74
220 42'28'' (42'21'') MAENNER HOLTZ Sandra Eckbo Team 067 G-E SEF/80
221 42'29'' (42'00'') GORDILLO Jonathan Schiltigheim     SEM/88
222 42'29'' (42'18'') BOUHOURS Arthur Strasbourg     CAM/03
224 42'30'' (42'06'') TERENZI Olivier Strasbourg     VEM/79
225 42'31'' (42'12'') DHOBIE Thomas Soprema     SEM/88
226 42'32'' (42'25'') OTTMANN Thierry Esprit Run Soufflenheim     VEM/68
227 42'32'' (42'25'') SIEGEL Patrick S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 067 G-E VEM/74
228 42'37'' (42'09'') VIARDOT Malaury Phalsbourg     SEM/89
229 42'38'' (38'27'') DELORME Christophe Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/72
230 42'41'' (42'05'') BODO Arnaud Strasbourg     VEM/78
231 42'42'' (42'16'') SCHMITZ Franck Rosheim     VEM/71
232 42'42'' (42'20'') HIEBEL Joseph Moncel Sur Seille     SEM/85
233 42'45'' (42'20'') HUY Jonathan Es     SEM/87
234 42'46'' (42'19'') DEHAYNIN Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/85
235 42'46'' (42'37'') BRISVILLE Mathieu Illkirch-graffenstaden     ESM/99
236 42'47'' (42'20'') RYBAK Jonathan Unistra     SEM/91
237 42'50'' (42'44'') PARAGE Francoise Barbes Runners 075 I-F SEF/88
239 42'58'' (42'43'') ECKERT Sebastien Es     VEM/73
240 42'58'' (42'45'') ABEILLE Ludovic S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E CAM/03
241 42'58'' (38'45'') LE FLOCH Fannie Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEF/91
242 42'59'' (42'51'') MAGUIN Thomas A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/79
243 43'00'' (42'50'') BILGER Laurent Asc Strasbourg 067 G-E VEM/73
244 43'03'' (42'51'') BELLEMBOIS Gaetan Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E CAM/02
245 43'04'' (42'34'') MANINCHEDDA Laurent Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     SEM/87
246 43'05'' (42'43'') MEYER Jean-francois Strasbourg     VEM/72
247 43'06'' (42'46'') ZAWARTKA Konrad (Pol) Pforzheim     SEM/94
248 43'06'' (42'46'') SAUER Valentin Andlau     SEM/91
249 43'07'' (42'59'') HOLMES Morna (Gbr) Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E ESF/98
250 43'10'' (43'03'') JAEGER-MANATSCHAL Ruth Unitas Brumath 067 G-E VEF/69
251 43'13'' (42'46'') FERSING Anthony Matrat Training     SEM/86
252 43'14'' (42'40'') GUILLAUME Sylvain Obernai     VEM/76
253 43'16'' (43'00'') HETTLER Martial Regmateam     SEM/86
254 43'17'' (42'50'') HEY Gaspard Insa Strasbourg     JUM/00
255 43'17'' (42'57'') PENNEC Bertrand Auchan Supermarche     SEM/80
256 43'20'' (42'54'') BAJARD Marc Insa Strasbourg     ESM/99
257 43'21'' (42'50'') PESTOURIE Romain Unistra     SEM/92
258 43'21'' (42'56'') SCHERNO Sebastien Es     SEM/87
259 43'21'' (43'11'') BRILLANT Eric A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/66
260 43'22'' (43'00'') LEBRUN Maxime Strasbourg     SEM/95
261 43'23'' (43'01'') PURSON Sylvain Strasbourg     SEM/87
262 43'23'' (42'51'') SCHREIBER Marc Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/74
263 43'25'' (43'03'') MEYER Christophe Messier-bugatti     VEM/68
264 43'27'' (43'14'') DUCHAINE Emmanuel Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon     VEM/76
265 43'27'' (43'00'') SCHILL Cedric Wild'runner     SEM/85
266 43'28'' (43'11'') FIELOUX Laurent Lilly     VEM/71
267 43'29'' (43'21'') METAHRI Abdel-kader A.s.l. La Robertsau     VEM/75
268 43'31'' (43'26'') ECK Steve Athletisme Strasbourg Europe 067 G-E SEM/91
269 43'36'' (43'30'') CAUBERE Thierry Asc Strasbourg 067 G-E VEM/66
270 43'38'' (43'29'') COHEN Harry A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/75
271 43'38'' (43'11'') ABEILLE Bertrand Asptt Strasbourg     VEM/65
272 43'39'' (43'14'') ANDRIEU Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/84
273 43'41'' (43'14'') SIMON Laurent Olicoaching     SEM/83
274 43'43'' (43'15'') MOISSONNIER Laurent Conseil De L'europe     VEM/73
275 43'44'' (43'33'') CHADELAUD Vincent A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/74
276 43'45'' (43'28'') FOUQUET Sylvain Strasbourg     VEM/74
277 43'46'' (43'25'') CECCONI Timothee Mittelhausbergen     SEM/95
278 43'48'' (43'36'') LACOUCHIE Jean-philippe A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/58
279 43'49'' (43'27'') ANDRES Thibaut Selestat     SEM/87
280 43'51'' (43'25'') SEGURA Yves Bischheim     SEM/82
281 43'53'' (43'42'') WACKENHEIM Julien Arkea     SEM/84
282 43'54'' (43'44'') ENOL Elisabeth A.s.l. La Robertsau     SEF/82
283 43'57'' (43'28'') ARNOLD Lucien Weltseuil     SEM/85
284 43'59'' (43'34'') VACHER Jean-pierre Biodiv' Runners     VEM/75
285 44'00'' (43'41'') NGUYEN Frederic As Credit Mutuel     VEM/73
286 44'01'' (43'32'') SPEISSER Jean michel Ernolsheim/bruche     VEM/68
287 44'02'' (39'41'') DOSCH Quentin Le Gymnase Api     CAM/02
288 44'02'' (43'31'') MICHEL Guillaume Geispolsheim     SEM/80
289 44'02'' (43'45'') PINAS Emilie S/l Rohan Athletisme Saverne 067 G-E SEF/94
290 44'03'' (43'31'') WACHTEL Maxime Souffelweyersheim     CAM/03
291 44'03'' (43'48'') THOMAS Fabrice Association Endurance Running 067 G-E SEM/81
292 44'03'' (43'58'') LORASCHI Ariane Schiltigheim     VEF/79
293 44'04'' (43'34'') WIRTH Sebastien Alsacep     VEM/67
294 44'05'' (43'52'') DUBRAU Stephan A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/75
295 44'06'' (43'45'') SCHWARZ Frank Strasbourg     VEM/71
296 44'07'' (43'54'') HENGE Michael A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/76
297 44'08'' (43'49'') BEYLER Eric Catalent     VEM/77
298 44'12'' (43'46'') FENU Fabrice Gougenheim     VEM/74
299 44'12'' (43'56'') DAVID Sebastien Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     SEM/84
300 44'18'' (44'10'') WOHLGEMUTH Philippe Fftri     SEM/89
301 44'19'' (44'06'') COUCHOT Maud Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon     SEF/89
302 44'19'' (43'49'') MAIRE Olivier Aucun     VEM/58
303 44'19'' (44'13'') STUMPF Alain-louis Villefranche Sur Saone     VEM/79
304 44'20'' (44'14'') STUMPF Jean-florent Ce Millipore     VEM/79
305 44'21'' (43'45'') MASSE Pierre Rhenus Logistics Alsace     SEM/88
306 44'23'' (43'53'') SCHNEIDER Geoffrey Altran     SEM/84
307 44'24'' (43'59'') DAVERGNE Romain Sand     SEM/83
308 44'24'' (43'58'') FERROU Arnaud Les Angles     SEM/96
309 44'25'' (44'02'') BACHMANN Emmanuel Illkirch     VEM/69
310 44'25'' (43'58'') BURESI Malo Les Mollets Muscles     ESM/99
311 44'25'' (44'09'') STEIB Lucas S/l Esr Colmar Ac 068 G-E ESM/97
312 44'27'' (44'06'') UNTERNEHR Jeremie La Wantzenau     SEM/84
313 44'28'' (43'57'') GRENOUILLET Eric Grenouillet     VEM/70
314 44'32'' (44'10'') KOHL Jerome Illkirch-graffenstaden     VEM/77
315 44'32'' (44'06'') JOST Frederic Mercedes-benz Trucks Molsheim     SEM/82
316 44'37'' (44'15'') MEHL Gregoire Strasbourg     VEM/73
317 44'38'' (44'26'') PERSEGHIN Kevin Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon     SEM/88
318 44'41'' (44'09'') SPIES Anne (Ger) Landau     SEF/86
319 44'42'' (44'20'') JUNGLAS Ralph Arte Tv     VEM/65
320 44'42'' (44'18'') JEANDEL Nicolas S/l Vendenheim Athle 067 G-E SEM/80
321 44'44'' (44'28'') MENDES Alice (Por) Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F VEF/73
322 44'44'' (44'29'') PERISIC Alexis Strasbourg     VEM/76
323 44'44'' (44'31'') STROH Lucie S/l Sg La Wantzenau 067 G-E ESF/97
324 44'49'' (44'25'') SIMON Pierre Strasbourg     SEM/83
325 44'49'' (44'22'') HIRSCHMULLER Martin Traenheim     CAM/02
326 44'52'' (44'32'') OCHAVO Modesto (Esp) Esprit Run Soufflenheim     VEM/68
327 44'53'' (44'21'') HEILIGENSTEIN Julien Bernardswiller     SEM/87
328 44'53'' (44'25'') STECK Jean-luc Biblisheim     VEM/65
329 44'54'' (44'32'') SALESSE Pierre Bischwiller     VEM/70
330 44'54'' (44'22'') FATHIMA Shifa (Ind) Lyon     SEF/91
331 44'54'' (44'33'') FRIESS Katia A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/69
332 44'54'' (44'27'') HIRSCHMULLER Christophe S/l Molsheim Athletic Club 067 G-E VEM/69
333 44'55'' (44'45'') ZARRILLO Virginie S/l Cgf Mulhouse 068 G-E VEF/63
334 44'56'' (44'27'') STRINGARO Jean miichel Aucun     VEM/68
335 44'56'' (44'30'') STEY Anne Mars Pf     VEF/71
336 44'59'' (44'55'') FOUGHALI Ala-eddine Asc Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/89
337 45'01'' (44'40'') GUIRA Youcef Obersaasheim     SEM/82
338 45'02'' (44'37'') BERTOLUZZI Pauline Souffelweyersheim     SEF/90
339 45'03'' (44'50'') COGNEE Emilie As Strasbourg 067 G-E ESF/99
340 45'03'' (44'39'') MAMOUDOV Alim Lohr Industrie     SEM/90
341 45'04'' (44'49'') AUBERT Nathalie S/l Athletic Colmar Liberte Tr 068 G-E VEF/65
342 45'06'' (44'48'') KEMPF Nicolas Lilly     VEM/76
343 45'07'' (44'56'') KIRSCHER Martial Mercedes-benz Molsheim     VEM/76
344 45'09'' (44'44'') ROHMER Sebastien Boersch     SEM/81
345 45'09'' (44'59'') DURAND Romain Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/86
346 45'10'' (44'48'') AUTHELAIN Patricia Strasbourg     VEF/74
347 45'11'' (45'01'') LUTZ Olivia Asc Strasbourg 067 G-E VEF/74
348 45'11'' (44'36'') CHUDY Cyril Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/76
349 45'11'' (44'40'') HUCK Sebastien Biogroup-lcd     SEM/80
350 45'14'' (45'05'') VIVILLE Stephane A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/63
351 45'15'' (44'56'') GANGLOFF Hugo Unistra     SEM/95
352 45'16'' (44'48'') JUNG Sebastien Strasbourg     SEM/85
353 45'19'' (44'54'') SCHOETTEL Franck Petit Coeur De Beurre     VEM/74
354 45'19'' (44'56'') BRINKMANN Jean-philippe Colmar     SEM/88
355 45'21'' (44'46'') STAUB Lucien Rosteig     VEM/66
356 45'21'' (45'04'') BROBECK Vincent Brumath Triathlon     VEM/76
357 45'21'' (45'05'') CHARCOUCHET Jonathan Schiltigheim     SEM/84
358 45'22'' (44'55'') KORNMEYER Sebastien Federation Des Promoteurs Immo     SEM/81
359 45'24'' (45'15'') OBERNESSER Thomas Schleithal     VEM/79
360 45'24'' (45'12'') MULLER Stephanie As Strasbourg 067 G-E VEF/73
361 45'25'' (44'53'') ANTONY Cyril Les Marsiens     SEM/91
362 45'26'' (45'01'') CARO Maxime Strasbourg     SEM/86
363 45'26'' (45'09'') BIRGEL Philippe Kaltenhouse     VEM/75
364 45'26'' (44'58'') MAMANE Victor Team Hop'la     VEM/74
365 45'27'' (45'00'') CASTEL Brice Rbreak     SEM/83
366 45'27'' (44'52'') KRAUS Xavier Achenheim     SEM/87
367 45'29'' (45'15'') HEYER Gabrielle Chamonix Mont Blanc Marathon 074 ARA SEF/81
368 45'30'' (45'07'') HOFBAUER Alain Asc Ferco     VEM/68
369 45'30'' (45'17'') SIMAND Valentine Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEF/79
370 45'32'' (45'10'') TOUBOUL Michel Dijon     VEM/55
371 45'33'' (45'27'') DA ROCHA Pedro As La Claquette     VEM/56
372 45'33'' (45'08'') HEYER Jean-yves Betheny     VEM/65
373 45'33'' (45'09'') MEBAREK-AZZEM Sebastien Strasbourg     VEM/77
374 45'34'' (45'14'') BOLINA-NAUBIER Francois Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/73
375 45'35'' (45'31'') OMRANI Aicha Freyming-merlebach Ac 057 G-E VEF/70
376 45'35'' (45'29'') HASCOET Jean-philippe S/l Fc Haguenau 067 G-E VEM/74
377 45'35'' (45'08'') VILOIN Thibault Etaules     SEM/90
378 45'38'' (45'32'') GEORGES Emmanuel Lilly     VEM/74
379 45'39'' (45'14'') BARTHELEMY Anouk Insa Strasbourg     ESF/99
380 45'39'' (45'08'') MOEBS Nicolas Lohr Industrie     SEM/88
381 45'40'' (41'16'') FELICI Gilberto Aucun     VEM/72
382 45'43'' (45'19'') PILLA Pascal Asems     VEM/69
383 45'47'' (45'21'') HOUBRE Xavier Colmar     ESM/97
384 45'48'' (45'22'') GOETZ Emmanuel Goetz     VEM/71
385 45'48'' (45'48'') ACKER Jeremy Tailwind Nutrition France     SEM/88
386 45'49'' (45'34'') PINAS Alain Wolfisheim     VEM/67
387 45'52'' (41'41'') WEIBEL Anthony Ag2r La Mondiale     SEM/90
388 45'52'' (45'17'') BURCKEL Eric Dettwiller     VEM/74
389 45'53'' (41'36'') KIEFFER Maxime Kifkif Team     SEM/89
390 45'54'' (45'23'') KRAUS Jean Hbc Mutzig     SEM/92
391 45'56'' (45'28'') PERRY Loic La Wantzenau     JUM/00
392 45'58'' (45'35'') SCHNELL Nicolas Aucun     SEM/81
393 45'59'' (45'39'') BANIOWSKI Pawel As Credit Mutuel     SEM/85
394 46'01'' (41'32'') LITUTU Stephen (Ken) L'avenir C'est Nous     SEM/88
395 46'01'' (45'35'') DE CESARIS Fabrizio Strasbourg     VEM/68
396 46'02'' (41'47'') LAMBOUR Christophe Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/67
397 46'03'' (45'50'') DEIBER Anne-solene A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/75
398 46'03'' (45'31'') MEYER Yannick Lyon     SEM/86
399 46'03'' (45'35'') FREIS Francis Rame     VEM/62
400 46'04'' (41'49'') MONDESERT Gregoire Asems     SEM/88
401 46'04'' (45'37'') FRUHAUF Yves Rottelsheim     VEM/72
402 46'05'' (41'52'') HERR Valentin Mutzig     SEM/95
403 46'08'' (45'44'') SIMONIN Virgil Jac Saint Nicolas     SEM/95
404 46'10'' (45'37'') TOUSSAINT Alexandre Paris     SEM/91
405 46'11'' (45'48'') BILLEREY Alessio Strasbourg     SEM/93
406 46'11'' (45'40'') SCHREIBER Rachel Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEF/74
407 46'12'' (45'48'') FERRARI Benoit Bischheim     ESM/97
408 46'12'' (45'58'') ELLENA Gladys Matrat Training     SEF/89
409 46'13'' (45'53'') STENGEL Julien (Gab) Reinhardsmunster     SEM/86
410 46'14'' (46'07'') WEISS Yannick Soprema     VEM/76
411 46'15'' (46'10'') ANDRES Rachel S/l Molsheim Athletic Club 067 G-E VEF/71
412 46'16'' (45'55'') FUCHS Mathieu Sew Usocome Haguenau     VEM/66
413 46'16'' (45'53'') KLEIJSSEN Valerio Conseil De L'europe     CAM/02
414 46'18'' (45'43'') DE ROECK Wandrille Adidas Team Running     SEM/89
415 46'18'' (45'50'') LAUGEL Nicolas Idhea     SEM/95
416 46'18'' (46'06'') HALTER Diane Ecla Albi* 081 OCC SEF/93
417 46'18'' (46'03'') ALVAREZ Xavier Schaeffler France - Ana Haguen 067 G-E VEM/68
418 46'19'' (46'14'') CRUSOT Marie Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace 067 G-E SEF/93
419 46'19'' (45'47'') BERTHAUT Baptiste Horbourg Wihr     SEM/91
420 46'21'' (45'57'') MARTINEZ Virginie Orange     SEF/81
421 46'21'' (45'58'') NATENZOHN Victor Rhenan Hbc     SEM/96
422 46'23'' (46'12'') VIDAL Etienne Adidas Team Running     VEM/79
423 46'24'' (46'13'') LEIBER-WACKENHEIM Frederic A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/77
424 46'26'' (46'04'') HOLTZ Matthieu Aucun     SEM/90
425 46'27'' (45'54'') TOUSSAINT Florian Strasbourg     SEM/95
426 46'27'' (46'01'') VARLOTEAUX Chloe Insa Strasbourg     JUF/00
427 46'27'' (46'06'') GENTIL Jean pierre Strasbourg     VEM/71
428 46'29'' (46'05'') LEFEBVRE Guillaume Altran     SEM/80
429 46'30'' (46'12'') CHRIST Manuel Benfeld     VEM/70
430 46'30'' (46'03'') LIOURE Adrien Strasbourg     SEM/92
431 46'31'' (46'08'') DENIS Marie Troussey     ESF/97
432 46'31'' (46'02'') GREAUME Frederic Ingersheim     SEM/92
433 46'32'' (46'06'') GROGNUZ Yoann Messimy     JUM/01
434 46'32'' (46'03'') FRITSCH Julien Romanswiller     SEM/85
435 46'35'' (46'01'') FRANCOIS Pierre Alstom     SEM/84
436 46'36'' (46'11'') KNAPP Aurelien Strasbourg     VEM/76
437 46'37'' (41'22'') MOUGEOT Alexandre Ghsv     SEM/90
438 46'37'' (46'17'') DIEBOLD Alain Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/75
439 46'39'' (46'10'') LAVAUD Julie Matrat Training Barr     SEF/94
440 46'39'' (46'24'') GUANTER Thierry Ostwald     VEM/60
441 46'40'' (46'06'') RONDEAU Louise Adidas Team Running     SEF/95
442 46'44'' (46'29'') LARDIER Sylvie Ac Anjoutey Bourg 090 BFC VEF/68
443 46'46'' (42'32'') OUATU George (Rom) Kehl     SEM/94
444 46'46'' (42'28'') MAILLEY Jack Aucun     SEM/93
445 46'49'' (46'28'') WATHLE Ludovic As Credit Mutuel     SEM/87
446 46'50'' (46'36'') HUBER Maxime Strasbourg     SEM/87
447 46'51'' (46'17'') FRANCOIS Victor Lyon/1er Arrondissement     SEM/86
448 46'51'' (46'22'') PETER Killian Asems     ESM/99
449 46'52'' (46'23'') GRIESBAECHER Sebastien Dossenheim Sur Zinsel     VEM/78
450 46'52'' (46'44'') WITTERSHEIM Pascal A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/67
451 46'52'' (46'24'') JANUS Arthur Citiz Grand Est     SEM/90
452 46'53'' (42'37'') SAMG-MOUIT Vaianu Eglise Adventiste     ESM/98
453 46'56'' (46'49'') SCHMITT Gerald Asce 67     VEM/75
454 46'56'' (42'41'') HARTZ Louis Strasbourg     JUM/00
455 46'57'' (46'41'') POTERSZMAN Arnaud Niederhausbergen     VEM/65
456 46'58'' (42'38'') GAGNIARD Guillaume As Credit Mutuel     SEM/87
457 47'01'' (46'41'') DABBAS Delphine Strasbourg     SEF/88
458 47'01'' (46'52'') PHILIPPE Eudes Amicale Sportive De L Eurometr 067 G-E VEM/67
459 47'01'' (46'29'') ZAEGEL Olivier Crous De Strasbourg     VEM/79
460 47'01'' (46'47'') MULLER David Aucun     VEM/69
461 47'05'' (46'35'') FENNIRA Samir Hangenbieten     VEM/73
462 47'08'' (46'37'') GOERST Remy Amicale Du Departement     VEM/70
463 47'08'' (46'38'') WEBER Philippe Not'r Dans La Course     VEM/72
464 47'09'' (42'52'') JAXEL Frederic Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     SEM/84
465 47'10'' (46'34'') BECKER Guillaume Kpmg     SEM/82
466 47'10'' (42'52'') LE DONNE Pierrick La Chapelle Sur Erdre     ESM/98
467 47'11'' (47'11'') EY Frederic Eckbo Team 067 G-E VEM/79
468 47'11'' (46'45'') SCHEIBEL Nelly Insa Strasbourg     ESF/99
469 47'16'' (46'46'') MARQUES Florian Strasbourg     SEM/89
470 47'17'' (47'07'') RONCERAY Jean-rene Athletic Coeur De Fond 075 I-F VEM/71
471 47'17'' (47'06'') VOGT Philippe A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/68
472 47'17'' (47'06'') STRASSER Michel A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/67
473 47'22'' (46'51'') KUCERA Michal Conseil De L'europe     VEM/75
474 47'24'' (47'17'') DEBROISE Herve Quonex Alsatel     VEM/55
475 47'30'' (43'18'') KUHN Arnaud Soprema     SEM/90
476 47'33'' (47'00'') BOURBON Francis Es     VEM/65
477 47'34'' (47'15'') COUTURIER Franck Ghsv     VEM/70
478 47'37'' (43'20'') NOUGUE Pierre-antoine Sceaux     SEM/96
479 47'38'' (43'00'') TAMPE Foucauld Strabourg     CAM/03
480 47'39'' (47'12'') SCHMITT Laurent Mars Pf     VEM/68
481 47'43'' (47'33'') GUTHLEBEN Yvan S/l Sg La Wantzenau 067 G-E VEM/64
482 47'43'' (47'13'') COUDEYRE Vincent Citiz Grand Est     VEM/75
483 47'44'' (47'13'') GRELLIER Clement Unistra     SEM/90
484 47'45'' (47'34'') TOULOUSE Frederic Eurocorps     VEM/76
485 47'46'' (47'35'') LECOMTE Stephane Hunawihr     VEM/70
486 47'48'' (47'23'') RENAULD Denis Villers Les Nancy     VEM/61
487 47'49'' (43'37'') LANDOLT Patrice Westhoffen     SEM/83
488 47'50'' (47'22'') FRIEDERICH Raphael Team Hop'la     SEM/84
489 47'52'' (47'44'') KLEIJSSEN Jan (Ned) A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/58
490 47'53'' (43'40'') DEBEUCKELAERE Alain Socos     SEM/94
491 47'54'' (43'40'') BAUER Jean-francois Wolfisheim     VEM/77
492 47'56'' (43'36'') CHAPUZET Mickael Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/91
493 47'56'' (43'28'') KWIZERA Dieudonne (Bdi) L'avenir C'est Nous     SEM/85
494 47'59'' (47'27'') PIHEN Bernard Not'r Dans La Course     VEM/57
495 48'00'' (43'48'') BERVILLER Herve Unistra     VEM/71
496 48'01'' (47'25'') ROYO Axelle Asems     SEF/82
497 48'03'' (47'40'') KLEIJSSEN Flavio (Ned) Conseil De L'europe     SEM/92
498 48'05'' (47'41'') STEINER Christian As Credit Mutuel     VEM/76
499 48'05'' (43'25'') DOLISI Clement Strasbourg     SEM/91
500 48'06'' (47'35'') JENNY Sebastien Federation Des Promoteurs Immo     VEM/74
501 48'09'' (47'55'') MANGEOT Mathilde As Strasbourg 067 G-E SEF/95
502 48'09'' (47'54'') COLLANGE Valerie A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/68
503 48'10'' (47'36'') MULLER Mathieu Team Hop'la     VEM/79
504 48'15'' (48'03'') METZ Anne S/l Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEF/89
505 48'15'' (48'05'') BOINET Quentin Team Mecatherm     ESM/97
506 48'16'' (47'44'') PETER Benjamin Gertwiller     SEM/95
507 48'18'' (44'03'') LIGER Valentin Technology And Strategy     SEM/94
508 48'20'' (47'46'') MARQUISE Gregory Bc Chenove     SEM/81
509 48'21'' (47'54'') WORETH Maxime Epide     ESM/97
510 48'21'' (48'05'') PERROTIN Guillaume Asphalte 94 094 I-F VEM/69
511 48'25'' (44'09'') GOLLY Arthur Aucun     JUM/01
512 48'26'' (47'53'') DIDIERGEORGES Philippe Les Canards Versus     SEM/84
513 48'26'' (47'53'') MEYER Franck Le Creusot     SEM/90
514 48'28'' (43'59'') KRATZEISEN Steve Not'r Dans La Course     ESM/97
515 48'28'' (48'05'') FRICKER Paul Les Mollets Muscles     SEM/89
516 48'28'' (44'00'') MEDINILLA Frederic Rosheim Running     SEM/89
517 48'30'' (44'04'') HOLVECK Antoine Strasbourg     VEM/79
518 48'30'' (48'18'') BONNIN Yannick S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 067 G-E VEM/74
519 48'32'' (44'10'') SURA Alexander Ag2r La Mondiale     SEM/93
520 48'33'' (48'07'') KLEINKLAUS Gui Strasbourg     SEM/82
521 48'33'' (48'13'') SUSS Christophe Oh Morsbronn     VEM/67
522 48'35'' (48'16'') FERTER Thomas Amicale Du Departement     SEM/86
523 48'36'' (48'17'') SEYFRIED Eric Run In Mommenheim     VEM/71
524 48'36'' (44'14'') LEONARD Arnaud Strasbourg     SEM/94
525 48'37'' (44'16'') DE COURREGES Jean Strasbourg     ESM/98
526 48'38'' (44'20'') GREGOIRE Clovis Strasbourg     SEM/95
527 48'39'' (44'13'') PIERRE Xavier Strasbourg     SEM/91
528 48'39'' (44'20'') STEUER Alexandre Selestat     SEM/88
529 48'41'' (48'36'') GARNIER Antoine Val St-pierre Athletisme 057 G-E VEM/65
530 48'41'' (48'17'') HERRMANN Materne Running1708     VEM/73
531 48'44'' (48'35'') KUNTZ Herve Pompiers Wasselonne     SEM/95
532 48'44'' (44'09'') BAUMANN Eric Aucun     VEM/70
533 48'47'' (48'31'') VALGUEBLASSE Berenice Pays De Colmar Athletisme     ESF/97
534 48'49'' (44'23'') SCHAAL Mathieu Crc Strasbourg     SEM/83
535 48'49'' (44'38'') BABEY Remy Strasbourg     VEM/75
536 48'50'' (48'14'') HENOCQUE Philippe Strasbourg     VEM/68
537 48'50'' (44'19'') PFEIFFER Jean-michel Axa Atout Coeur     VEM/75
538 48'51'' (44'41'') SCHERTZINGER Thomas Strasbourg     SEM/83
539 48'52'' (48'28'') GRINI Ziane Orange     VEM/65
540 48'52'' (44'34'') LEBROT Andre Es     VEM/62
541 48'53'' (48'30'') GOEHRIG Jeremy Strasbourg     SEM/93
542 48'53'' (48'44'') OUANOUFI Nadia Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E VEF/64
543 48'53'' (44'41'') LAURAIN Nicolas As Credit Mutuel     VEM/77
544 48'55'' (48'32'') GALINAT Arnaud Angers     SEM/93
545 48'55'' (48'33'') KHEDNAH Sean Hochfelden     SEM/95
546 48'56'' (48'28'') FLUCK Thierry Mars Pf     VEM/66
547 48'56'' (48'47'') BECKER Lucie S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club 067 G-E SEF/94
548 48'56'' (44'42'') KHLEBNIKOV Anton Strasbourg     SEM/86
549 48'57'' (48'34'') HUVE Aurelien Metz     SEM/93
550 48'57'' (44'43'') HECHT Clement Strasbourg     SEM/86
551 48'57'' (48'33'') MOLINER Marion A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/81
552 48'58'' (48'52'') QUOIX Isabelle Sr Obernai 067 G-E VEF/71
553 48'59'' (48'49'') MEY Jean-leon Schiltigheim     SEM/92
554 48'59'' (44'24'') RAVAIL Johan Saint Just     SEM/94
555 49'02'' (44'50'') FAURE Alexandre Team Mecatherm     SEM/82
556 49'02'' (44'23'') COUSY Florian 100 Ans Ecpm     SEM/96
557 49'03'' (44'45'') ANTHONY Francois Strasbourg     VEM/70
558 49'03'' (44'57'') ROUYER Thibaut Axa Atout Coeur     SEM/85
559 49'04'' (44'40'') LEPETIT Geoffrey Illkirch Graffenstaden     SEM/90
560 49'05'' (44'40'') STEINMETZ Luc Strasbourg     SEM/91
561 49'06'' (44'39'') RISCH Romain Andlaj     SEM/91
562 49'07'' (48'58'') COLLET Willy Hoenheim     VEM/75
563 49'07'' (44'41'') FUNFROCK Philippe Mittelhausbergen     VEM/79
564 49'08'' (48'53'') GRYSON Alexis Lycee Kleber     SEM/84
565 49'08'' (44'58'') PETERS Guy Orange     VEM/64
566 49'08'' (48'53'') SCHMITT Victor As Du Lycee Kleber     JUM/00
567 49'08'' (48'44'') MAST David Rhenus Logistics Alsace     VEM/74
568 49'09'' (48'42'') GUINEBERT Thomas Schnersheim     SEM/84
569 49'09'' (44'23'') KNOBLOCH Jerome Hoenheim     SEM/93
572 49'11'' (44'50'') KIENY Mickael Colmar     SEM/83
573 49'12'' (48'37'') KELLER Olivier Athletisme Strasbourg Europe     SEM/89
574 49'13'' (43'54'') GENET Pierre yves Le Gymnase Api     VEM/73
575 49'15'' (45'00'') KRUMHORN Vincent Still     SEM/87
576 49'17'' (44'48'') NATALI Alexandre Strasbourg     SEM/93
577 49'18'' (49'01'') HUTTNER Jean-marc S/l Fc Haguenau 067 G-E VEM/58
578 49'20'' (44'54'') KLING Jean Strasbourg     ESM/97
579 49'21'' (44'47'') THEISS Robert (Rom) Paris     SEM/86
580 49'22'' (45'00'') VILLEMAIN Arnaud Es     SEM/80
581 49'23'' (49'00'') GISSELBRECHT Daniel Sew Usocome     VEM/63
582 49'24'' (44'48'') GARCIA David Paris     SEM/91
583 49'27'' (44'53'') KUNTZ Cyrille Unistra     SEM/94
584 49'27'' (45'07'') PITON Christophe Schiltigheim     VEM/76
585 49'28'' (45'17'') WALT Francois Soprema     SEM/88
586 49'30'' (49'00'') HOWILLER Pierre Citiz Grand Est     SEM/96
587 49'30'' (44'41'') BERTRAND Arnaud Les Restaurants Alsaciens     SEM/94
588 49'30'' (49'20'') KRAST Aurelie S/l Sg La Wantzenau 067 G-E SEF/92
589 49'31'' (45'09'') MINIG Allan Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     SEM/95
590 49'33'' (49'24'') EGLOFF Benjamin Haguenau     SEM/92
591 49'34'' (45'09'') TROESCH Matthieu Lixhausen     SEM/92
592 49'34'' (45'19'') HAEGEL Gilles Strasbourg     VEM/72
593 49'35'' (49'11'') MAO Linquan (Chn) Isu Space University     VEM/76
594 49'36'' (45'11'') BURCHI Vincent Zellwiller     SEM/91
595 49'37'' (44'58'') SILVERBAGE Nils Paris     SEM/90
596 49'38'' (45'18'') BRIEM Jerome Team Bbq Runners     SEM/82
597 49'39'' (44'55'') GOLDSTEIN Thibault Lohr Industrie     SEM/84
598 49'40'' (49'25'') BLEICHNER Suzanne S/l Fc Haguenau     VEF/64
599 49'42'' (45'11'') KIRSCHER Simon Soprema     SEM/86
600 49'42'' (45'10'') EDER Olivier Not'r Dans La Course     SEM/83
601 49'43'' (49'14'') HOWILLER Eric Citiz Grand Est     VEM/70
602 49'44'' (49'35'') LEMONNIER Delphine Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E SEF/83
603 49'44'' (45'28'') SAMG-MOUIT Vaiani Eglise Adventiste     ESM/98
604 49'45'' (45'24'') SAWMYNADEN Julien Strasbourg     SEM/86
605 49'45'' (45'12'') FISCHER Nicolas Conseil De L'europe     SEM/85
606 49'45'' (45'36'') GONZALEZ Sebastien Hoenheim     VEM/74
607 49'48'' (45'15'') CAVALERI Angelo A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E VEM/47
608 49'48'' (49'37'') PONS Jordi (Esp) Strasbourg     VEM/77
609 49'48'' (49'36'') LASHERAS Alejandro (Esp) Zurich     SEM/84
610 49'49'' (45'37'') GESCHWIND Gilbert Danne Et Quatre Vents     VEM/55
611 49'49'' (45'05'') KEMPF Josue Luttenbach     ESM/99
612 49'50'' (49'33'') SCHULTZ Christophe Team Hop'la     SEM/87
613 49'50'' (49'36'') HUFFSCHMIDT Florian Colmar Marathon Club 068 G-E SEM/86
614 49'52'' (49'40'') GUELEN Claude A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/75
615 49'52'' (44'45'') LORENTZ Stephane Soprema     SEM/85
616 49'53'' (45'34'') NIKEL Maxime Volmerange-les-mines     SEM/82
617 49'54'' (45'41'') GAUTIER Nicolas Ce Ntl Aptis     SEM/90
618 49'54'' (49'35'') DAZY Quentin Erstein     CAM/03
619 49'55'' (45'07'') RAPINAT Morgan Ey Running     SEM/88
620 49'57'' (45'24'') WALTMANN Felix Not'r Dans La Course     ESM/98
621 49'57'' (45'37'') POUPENEY Benjamin Schiltigheim     SEM/88
622 49'57'' (49'24'') RRUB Gauthier Starsbourg     SEM/86
623 49'59'' (45'25'') WENDLING Herve Strasbourg     VEM/72
624 50'00'' (49'48'') ROEHRI Serge A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/69
625 50'00'' (45'46'') GRAVE Julien Asems     SEM/89
626 50'00'' (49'40'') DAZY Olivier Erstein     VEM/72
627 50'01'' (49'33'') DE SOUZA Lino Mars Pf     VEM/75
628 50'02'' (45'49'') DUCARUGE Pierre Strasbourg     SEM/95
629 50'02'' (45'36'') SCHOUVER Quentin Strasbourg     SEM/92
630 50'02'' (45'27'') AHMED Adellen Crc Strasbourg     SEM/82
631 50'03'' (45'17'') THORA Raf Strasbourg     SEM/86
632 50'06'' (45'29'') QUILLE Matthieu 68540 - Bollwiller     SEM/92
633 50'06'' (45'50'') DESVENAIN Arnaud Strasbourg     SEM/81
634 50'07'' (49'59'') FRIEDRICH Hortense Cgie Kronenbourg     SEF/89
635 50'07'' (45'12'') SOKOLOW John Strasbourg     SEM/83
636 50'08'' (45'47'') RUDLER Matthieu Asems     SEM/87
637 50'09'' (45'11'') SCHNITZLER Julien Schiltigheim     SEM/88
638 50'12'' (45'12'') MESSICAT Hugo Paris     SEM/91
639 50'12'' (45'59'') GAUTIER Thomas Gautier     SEM/90
640 50'14'' (49'55'') MORITZ Yves Dorlisheim     SEM/84
641 50'15'' (45'58'') MALSA Joshua Eglise Adventiste     SEM/95
642 50'15'' (45'54'') ARBOGAST Jeremy Amicale Du Departement     SEM/87
643 50'16'' (45'48'') TONINI Luc Souffelweyersheim     JUM/00
644 50'16'' (49'59'') MINNI Laura Matrat Training     SEF/85
645 50'17'' (46'03'') WENCKER Christophe Erstein     SEM/87
646 50'18'' (45'53'') WILSON Ian (Nzl) Strasbourg     VEM/77
647 50'19'' (45'53'') AMOR Geoffrey Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/85
648 50'20'' (46'05'') CHATEL Vincent Lorquin     ESM/99
649 50'20'' (49'52'') LANDAT Michel Mars Pf     VEM/70
650 50'20'' (49'56'') OHL Marc Strasbourg     SEM/93
651 50'21'' (50'12'') CAZADE Agathe Kaiserslautern     ESF/97
652 50'22'' (49'57'') KERN Eric Strasbourg     VEM/71
653 50'23'' (46'10'') GODEL Clement Strasbourg     VEM/79
654 50'24'' (45'40'') BECKER Colas Auboue     SEM/93
655 50'25'' (45'49'') WURSTEISEN Julien Es     SEM/82
656 50'27'' (45'35'') LEONTEVA Anna Aucun     VEF/70
657 50'28'' (45'52'') SCHORR Arnaud Strasbourg     SEM/88
658 50'28'' (46'03'') LEROUX Claire (Bel) Couvreux     SEF/81
659 50'29'' (46'12'') RAFAEL Christopher Strasbourg     SEM/94
660 50'31'' (50'21'') ETIENNE Olivier Usp Mulhouse     SEM/85
661 50'31'' (50'02'') KOENIG Christian Illkirch Graffenstaden     VEM/65
662 50'32'' (46'18'') TALIB Miloud Unistra     VEM/74
663 50'32'' (46'08'') ARNOLD Jeremy Runival     SEM/89
664 50'33'' (46'23'') CAILLIAU Simon Waltenheim Sur Zorn     CAM/02
665 50'33'' (50'27'') GERTZ Daniel Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace 067 G-E VEM/64
666 50'34'' (50'24'') MESSER Herve Team Mecatherm     SEM/90
667 50'35'' (50'11'') CALMES Yannick Entzheim     VEM/71
668 50'35'' (46'04'') GAUTHIER Thibaut Soprema     SEM/85
669 50'36'' (50'18'') HAUG Andreas (Ger) Run Dreas     VEM/73
670 50'36'' (46'19'') MBARGA Franck Eglise Adventiste     SEM/95
671 50'36'' (46'09'') KRENCKER Jean michel Dahlenhem     SEM/93
672 50'37'' (46'21'') GOLLY Daniel Aucun     VEM/67
673 50'37'' (46'15'') OTT Regis Es     SEM/88
674 50'37'' (46'16'') SCHLICHTER Loic Es     SEM/87
675 50'38'' (45'55'') THANACODY Michael Strasbourg     SEM/85
676 50'38'' (46'01'') RUSSO Pierpaolo Strasbourg     SEM/95
677 50'39'' (50'27'') DURAND Pomme Us Talence* 033 N-A SEF/92
678 50'42'' (46'26'') HIEBEL Theophile Strasbourg     SEM/89
679 50'43'' (46'17'') MARETEFAU Vaitea Unistra     SEM/90
680 50'43'' (50'33'') VASCHETTO Patricia A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/58
681 50'45'' (45'59'') LEBRET Sebastien Lebret     VEM/79
682 50'48'' (46'34'') DELAVAULT Denis Aucun     VEM/66
683 50'49'' (50'35'') HEBBEL Carole Amicale Sportive De L Eurometr 067 G-E SEF/82
684 50'51'' (50'40'') VOGEL Gerard Uglow Sport Amb 19     SEM/82
685 50'53'' (46'40'') GRAFF Frederic Bdr Thermea France     VEM/77
686 50'54'' (46'22'') PETON Jerome Lyon     VEM/77
687 50'54'' (46'26'') RINNER Pierrick Strasbourg     SEM/92
688 50'55'' (46'43'') ROHART Clement Strasbourg     ESM/99
689 50'56'' (46'43'') WENDLING Ralph Camacte     VEM/76
690 50'57'' (50'21'') LUDMANN Roland Sarre-union     VEM/53
691 50'57'' (46'47'') HUGEL Philippe Conseil De L'europe     VEM/73
692 50'59'' (50'48'') LACROIX Alain Geispolsheim     VEM/72
693 50'59'' (50'47'') NDICUNGUYE Eterne Asptt Judo     SEM/85
694 50'59'' (46'25'') HAMPE KAUTZ Vincent Strasbourg     SEM/93
695 51'00'' (50'30'') PRAT Morgane Athletisme Strasbourg Europe 067 G-E SEF/85
696 51'00'' (46'39'') KLEIN Marc Strasbourg     SEM/88
697 51'02'' (39'57'') SCHUB Romain Schiltigheim     SEM/88
698 51'04'' (46'51'') WOLFF Floriane Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/85
699 51'04'' (46'52'') HILD Joan Weyersheim     SEM/95
700 51'04'' (46'41'') WEICHERT Luc Eps     VEM/73
701 51'05'' (46'05'') SCHATZ Marie christine Lohr Industrie     VEF/65
702 51'06'' (45'54'') SOUMAH Mohamed lamine College Hans Arp     CAM/02
703 51'06'' (45'56'') BASSOLS Olivier College Hans Arp     VEM/78
704 51'07'' (46'52'') LUX Antoine Noan Capucc' Team     SEM/86
705 51'07'' (46'43'') HAINEZ Christian Escal     VEM/55
706 51'07'' (46'31'') BEAUVILAIN Joris Strasbourg     SEM/94
707 51'07'' (46'33'') BISCHOFF Bernard Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/70
708 51'09'' (46'21'') VAN-HULLE Tristan Eckartswiller     SEM/94
709 51'11'' (46'59'') KOTOWSKI Guillaume Strasbourg     SEM/90
710 51'13'' (50'56'') ROULLEAUX Noemie Team Hop'la     SEF/94
711 51'14'' (45'50'') FINCK Sebastien Strasbourg     SEM/90
712 51'15'' (47'01'') PAULUS Julien Gambsheim     VEM/74
713 51'16'' (51'01'') RIEGERT Lauriane S/l Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E SEF/82
714 51'16'' (46'43'') AKBURAK Mustafa Alsace Contre Le Cancer     VEM/77
715 51'16'' (46'28'') CARRUBBA Quentin Metz     SEM/93
716 51'18'' (46'53'') DIEBOLT Arnaud Hochfelden     SEM/92
717 51'18'' (50'52'') GALL Lionel Run In Mommenheim     VEM/78
718 51'18'' (51'11'') RIEHL Philippe Run In Mommenheim     VEM/65
719 51'19'' (47'04'') POIROT Sebastien Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/77
720 51'20'' (46'54'') DUCAT Alexandre Zichron Menachem     SEM/81
721 51'21'' (51'00'') DOLISI Antoine Strasbourg     SEM/95
722 51'21'' (50'48'') WEISENBERGER Susanne (Ger) Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E VEF/71
723 51'22'' (47'04'') COLLARD Anne sophie Coucy Team     SEF/92
724 51'23'' (47'03'') BLAISON Romaric Aucun     VEM/76
725 51'28'' (47'11'') GAUGLER Jean Burnhaupt Le Haut     SEM/81
726 51'29'' (46'46'') BERRON Laurent Menchhoffen     SEM/85
727 51'30'' (51'00'') JAEGLE Jean La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/74
728 51'30'' (47'16'') KAISER Dominique Aucun     VEM/74
729 51'31'' (47'11'') LOPES DA SILVA MOREI Jose Colmar     SEM/90
730 51'32'' (47'13'') SCHWEITZER Marc-francois Souffelweyersheim     SEM/92
731 51'32'' (46'57'') JUGAL Benoit Strasbourg     SEM/87
732 51'32'' (47'02'') LE POUL Yann Mundolsheim     VEM/67
733 51'33'' (47'01'') HISSLER Christophe Thionville     VEM/71
734 51'33'' (46'53'') LOVO Tihor Aucun     VEM/72
735 51'34'' (51'00'') LUTRINGER Laure Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E SEF/81
736 51'34'' (51'22'') MATZINGER Michel A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/49
737 51'34'' (47'11'') ROQUET Marilyn Schiltigheim     SEF/81
738 51'35'' (46'59'') HEYOPPE Joffrey Viviers Sur Chiers     SEM/86
739 51'35'' (47'07'') MERKLEN Maxime Strasbourg     SEM/93
740 51'35'' (51'03'') DE ALMEIDA Alexandrina Le Creusot     SEF/87
741 51'35'' (46'19'') CAMONI Julien Strasbourg     SEM/86
742 51'36'' (47'20'') PARESYS Maxime Strasbourg     VEM/75
743 51'37'' (46'45'') MEVEL Jean-christophe Team Mecatherm     SEM/85
744 51'37'' (47'12'') LEMARCHAND Viviane Le Poire Sur Vie     VEF/70
745 51'37'' (47'19'') SIEGEL Olivier Vendenheim     SEM/89
746 51'38'' (47'29'') FRANKHAUSER Gregoire Allenwiller     SEM/81
747 51'40'' (47'29'') PIRRONE Mickael Octapharma     SEM/89
748 51'41'' (47'14'') VAXELAIRE Jules Formascience     JUM/00
749 51'42'' (51'31'') UCKO Jean A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/60
750 51'43'' (47'28'') DURAND Yannick Laxou     SEM/83
751 51'44'' (47'28'') DURAND Pascal Strasbourg     VEM/79
752 51'45'' (47'04'') GUITTET Esteban 100 Ans Ecpm     ESM/98
753 51'45'' (47'22'') LALEVEE Jean-sebastien Schiltigheim     SEM/84
754 51'46'' (47'02'') KESSLER Yoann Strasbourg     SEM/93
755 51'47'' (47'35'') ALLENBACH Olivier Walter Stores     VEM/73
756 51'47'' (47'36'') REITER Julie As Credit Mutuel     SEF/88
757 51'48'' (47'26'') AIROLDI Matthieu Hoerdt     VEM/78
758 51'49'' (47'33'') HANTRAYE Agathe Strasbourg     JUF/00
759 51'49'' (51'35'') ACKER Marie S/l Sg La Wantzenau 067 G-E ESF/97
760 51'51'' (47'31'') HIRTZ Manon Bernardswiller     SEF/93
761 51'51'' (47'17'') MEYER Dirk (Sui) Cityrunning.ch     VEM/68
762 51'51'' (51'39'') CARTON Stephane Mutzig     VEM/78
763 51'51'' (47'31'') MARTIN Patrice As Credit Mutuel     SEM/80
764 51'52'' (47'24'') ALVES Carlos (Por) Ircad Ihu     VEM/68
765 51'52'' (51'20'') BOEHN Marie laure Strasbourg     SEF/80
766 51'53'' (47'28'') DAMIENS Constance Blienschwiller     SEF/94
767 51'53'' (51'42'') KURTZ Jean-claude A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/49
768 51'53'' (51'43'') LUTTMANN Michel Les Forts Trotters     VEM/71
769 51'53'' (46'58'') BECK Leonard Aucun     SEM/91
770 51'54'' (51'45'') HAMDI Malik A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/65
771 51'54'' (47'29'') BERNAUDEAU Thomas Strasbourg     SEM/91
772 51'55'' (47'15'') MISCHLER Geoffroy Strasbourg     SEM/80
773 51'55'' (46'56'') FROSSARD Thibaud Oberhausbergen     SEM/95
774 51'57'' (51'42'') HERZOG Florent Unistra     SEM/86
775 51'57'' (46'49'') CASPARD Guillaume College Hans Arp     SEM/81
776 52'02'' (46'35'') DUFAUG Benoit Ena     SEM/80
777 52'04'' (47'44'') SRIDI Raoul Bischheim     VEM/76
778 52'05'' (47'30'') LAMBRY Loic Strasbourg     SEM/94
779 52'08'' (47'12'') OTTENWAELTER Dorian Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     SEM/87
780 52'08'' (47'48'') ZANN Corentin Sierentz     SEM/87
781 52'09'' (47'36'') GOETZ Quentin Not'r Dans La Course     SEM/88
782 52'09'' (47'46'') KLEIN Jeremy S/l Us Pulversheim Athletisme 068 G-E SEM/92
783 52'09'' (47'27'') MENE Alexis Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/93
784 52'12'' (47'05'') OESTERLE Nicolas Team Mecatherm     SEM/86
785 52'13'' (52'04'') THOMAS Franck Weyersheim     VEM/71
786 52'14'' (47'31'') LAUMOND Bruno Wiwersheim     VEM/73
787 52'16'' (47'51'') LAUMOND Jerome Schwindratzheim     VEM/75
788 52'16'' (51'41'') BARS Kristell Isu Space University     SEF/85
789 52'17'' (47'21'') TRIPIER Arnaud Badminton Club Musau     SEM/93
790 52'19'' (47'55'') ROBERT Wuji Illkirch Graffenstaden     ESM/98
791 52'20'' (47'49'') BIERENT Lucie Kehl     CAF/02
792 52'20'' (52'07'') HEITZ Francis Eckbo Team 067 G-E VEM/69
793 52'21'' (47'52'') SCHNELL Alexandre Strasbourg     VEM/76
794 52'21'' (48'05'') MULLER Guillaume Strasbourg     ESM/99
795 52'21'' (47'50'') BIERENT Amaury Kehl     VEM/68
796 52'21'' (47'39'') SIGOT Clement Strasbourg     SEM/90
797 52'21'' (48'10'') HERVET Anaelle Hennebont     ESF/97
798 52'22'' (48'08'') DA SILVA VENANCIO Lucas Kilstett     CAM/03
799 52'22'' (48'08'') GALIER Jean luc Kilstett     VEM/64
800 52'22'' (48'00'') HELLER Thomas Strasbourg     ESM/99
801 52'23'' (48'10'') GERARD Franck Les Compta Rebours     SEM/94
802 52'27'' (48'11'') AGAUD Frederic Auchan Supermarche     VEM/69
803 52'28'' (48'09'') BILDSTEIN Philippe Team Mercedes Benz Molsheim     SEM/80
804 52'28'' (52'03'') CORTESE Maurizio Lipsheim     SEM/80
805 52'29'' (48'06'') ABLER Damien Team Mecatherm     VEM/77
806 52'29'' (48'18'') LEMMEL Patrick Illkirch     VEM/61
807 52'31'' (47'58'') WARDEH Stephane Mulhouse     SEM/85
808 52'31'' (47'59'') WARDEH Thierry Mulhouse     SEM/86
809 52'32'' (52'19'') PASTUREL Leslie Eckbo Team 067 G-E VEF/75
810 52'33'' (48'11'') GOYON Theo Insa Strasbourg     ESM/99
811 52'34'' (47'51'') WENDLING Titouan Hohrod     CAM/02
812 52'35'' (48'17'') BAYSAN Okan (Cyp) Slough     VEM/69
813 52'35'' (48'04'') STIEGLER Eric Schiltigheim     SEM/82
814 52'37'' (48'24'') RENE Athanase Bouxwiller     VEM/59
815 52'37'' (47'49'') VINEE Gauthier Strasbourg     SEM/88
816 52'37'' (48'21'') SCHUTT Eric Ville D'illkirch Graffenstaden     VEM/64
817 52'39'' (48'11'') CHAULET Elise Puma Running Team     SEF/93
818 52'39'' (52'12'') DELARCHAND Thibault Csm Bakery Solutions     VEM/73
819 52'39'' (47'44'') MICHEL Alain Adidas Team Running     VEM/67
820 52'43'' (47'38'') SCHNEIDER Stephane Ce Merck Millipore     VEM/69
821 52'44'' (48'20'') LEAL Lionnel Team Mecatherm     SEM/80
822 52'45'' (52'14'') HUNA Roman (Svk) Gsg - Angels     VEM/71
823 52'45'' (52'34'') PLOBNER Catherine A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/72
824 52'45'' (48'19'') MIGNOT Gildas Mignot     VEM/76
825 52'45'' (47'01'') BURCKBUCHLER Florent Hoenheim     SEM/94
826 52'46'' (48'22'') BIEBER Thomas A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/76
827 52'46'' (52'35'') COHEN Caroline A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/78
828 52'46'' (47'36'') PICHON Martin Strasbourg     SEM/96
829 52'46'' (52'35'') MASSON-NARDUCCI Cecile A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/79
830 52'50'' (52'23'') DOHIN Jean-michel Strasbourg     VEM/59
831 52'50'' (48'30'') HEMERY Quentin Schiltigheim     SEM/87
832 52'51'' (48'20'') TONY Alice As Credit Mutuel     SEF/94
833 52'51'' (48'03'') EBERLIN Adrien Strasbourg     SEM/80
834 52'52'' (48'26'') BALBZIOUI Safir Strasbourg     SEM/90
835 52'53'' (52'28'') HAMM Thibaut Olwisheim     SEM/95
836 52'53'' (48'34'') GABBARDO Myriam Biogroup-lcd     VEF/77
837 52'53'' (48'21'') KAUFMANN Laurent Aucun     SEM/86
838 52'54'' (52'47'') BOEHRINGER Odile Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace 067 G-E VEF/58
839 52'54'' (52'24'') GERARD Mickael Strasbourg     SEM/82
840 52'55'' (48'30'') FORSTER Carole Strasbourg     SEF/92
841 52'56'' (48'44'') HEGE Sylvain Wissembourg     VEM/66
842 52'58'' (47'57'') PETITJEAN Alain Aucun     VEM/74
843 52'58'' (52'41'') DOIZENET Pauline A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/89
844 52'59'' (48'02'') ESCHER Lukas Eschau     ESM/98
845 52'59'' (48'46'') ZIANE Mohamed Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/81
846 52'59'' (48'34'') WENDLING Adrien Eckbolsheim     SEM/81
847 53'00'' (48'21'') NAEGELEN Guillaume Paris     SEM/90
848 53'01'' (52'45'') NEUROHR Christian Tri.marine     VEM/64
849 53'01'' (48'22'') SENTENAT Marion Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEF/91
850 53'01'' (48'30'') SCHLEISS Christophe Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/76
851 53'01'' (48'55'') MAMET Laurent Ostwald     VEM/73
852 53'01'' (48'47'') REBIERE Lionel Fessenheim Le Bas     VEM/74
853 53'01'' (47'58'') WINTENBERGER Arnaud Citya Immobilier     SEM/89
854 53'02'' (48'19'') EHRHART Cyrielle Strasbourg     SEF/95
855 53'02'' (48'33'') LOSSEL Audrey Ag2r La Mondiale     ESF/97
856 53'03'' (48'51'') LOUIS-RHODES Herve Obernai     VEM/63
857 53'04'' (47'56'') JACQUEL Lea Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/92
858 53'04'' (48'33'') VOGLER Alexandre Obermodern     VEM/78
859 53'05'' (52'50'') EHRHARD Steve Conseil De L'europe     SEM/90
860 53'05'' (48'46'') BERNASCONI Jerome Socomec     SEM/82
861 53'05'' (48'46'') JELLIMANN Jean-luc Souffelweyersheim     VEM/69
862 53'06'' (48'11'') GUEDE Anthony Strasbourg     VEM/74
863 53'06'' (48'51'') KUBALLA Thierry Truchtersheim     VEM/76
864 53'07'' (48'31'') SUTTER Jonathan Hager Group     SEM/90
865 53'08'' (48'18'') ORGRABNAR Marko Strasbourg     SEM/81
866 53'09'' (48'32'') KWIATKOWSKI Florian Strasbourg     SEM/95
867 53'09'' (48'58'') POTIN Patrick Ludres     VEM/59
868 53'09'' (53'01'') MARCHAIS Clarisse Sg Hericourt 070 BFC SEF/87
869 53'09'' (48'19'') FELGUERA VALENCIA David Strasbourg     VEM/76
870 53'10'' (48'28'') RICHART Alain Team Hop'la     VEM/70
871 53'11'' (49'01'') GARCIA DE LEANIZ Sergio Strasbourg     VEM/75
872 53'12'' (48'57'') GRAEF Pierre Strasbourg     JUM/01
873 53'12'' (48'45'') DIBOURG Charlene Paris     SEF/92
874 53'12'' (48'01'') SCHNEIDER Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/84
875 53'14'' (48'51'') ZAEPFEL Stephane As Credit Mutuel     VEM/68
876 53'16'' (48'58'') COSTAGLIOLA Alexis Csm Bakery Solutions     VEM/74
877 53'17'' (49'04'') REBIERE Laetitia Fessenheim Le Bas     JUF/00
878 53'18'' (49'08'') GRAESEL GIRAUDON Patricia Tri Nature Loupian     VEF/70
879 53'19'' (48'40'') JOANICOT Gabriel Altran     SEM/84
880 53'20'' (48'43'') OUDRY Josselin Strasbourg     SEM/80
881 53'20'' (48'49'') STEINBERGER Guillaume Hess Automobile     VEM/71
882 53'21'' (48'08'') PETITGENET Julien Illkirch     SEM/96
883 53'22'' (52'54'') HEITZ Alain Mars Pf     VEM/76
884 53'23'' (49'06'') CAMARA Abdouramane Unistra     SEM/94
885 53'23'' (49'06'') BRUCKMANN Gerard Marlenheim     VEM/55
886 53'24'' (48'57'') BONNIN Pierre Formascience     JUM/00
887 53'25'' (47'54'') NOSARI Raphael Asems     VEM/75
888 53'25'' (48'21'') HALITI Mourat Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     SEM/86
889 53'25'' (53'16'') TISCHLER Annick Eckbo Team 067 G-E VEF/50
890 53'26'' (48'28'') BAYER Florian S/l Rac Wissembourg     SEM/91
891 53'27'' (48'41'') THEREAU Yves Starsbourg     VEM/69
892 53'28'' (48'20'') GELDREICH Vincent Strasbourg     VEM/74
893 53'28'' (48'54'') VOLLMER Pierre Unistra     SEM/91
894 53'28'' (49'09'') LAUGEL Camille Amicale Du Departement     SEF/92
895 53'30'' (49'16'') DETREZ Julien Soufflenheim     SEM/81
896 53'31'' (48'42'') MIRA Pierre Es     SEM/96
897 53'32'' (48'36'') VAN DER KRUIJSSEN Sander (Ned) Strasbourg     SEM/84
898 53'32'' (48'46'') WEGRICH Serge Unistra     VEM/67
899 53'32'' (49'11'') MARCHAL Amandine Kolbsheim     SEF/92
900 53'32'' (53'17'') GASS Clement Lutzelhouse     SEM/87
901 53'32'' (49'16'') MALSA Timothy Eglise Adventiste     ESM/97
902 53'36'' (49'22'') MORILHAT Philippe Aucun     VEM/62
903 53'37'' (48'57'') DZEDZEJ Eric Sil Fala     VEM/68
904 53'37'' (53'14'') CALDELARI Isabelle A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/70
905 53'38'' (48'58'') DHELEMME Christophe Sermes     VEM/66
906 53'38'' (48'49'') FRITZ Maxime Geispolsheim     SEM/94
907 53'38'' (49'16'') BORG Christophe Schilticheim     VEM/74
908 53'39'' (48'43'') FERRIERE Arnaud Nexity     VEM/75
909 53'41'' (49'19'') FILLOU Daniel Roth     VEM/62
910 53'42'' (49'05'') SPIESS Geoffrey Strasbourg     SEM/92
911 53'43'' (49'26'') GIRARD Franck Aucun     VEM/65
912 53'43'' (48'58'') LITTY Julien Ostwald     SEM/84
913 53'44'' (49'11'') CASTELNAU Christian As Credit Mutuel     VEM/75
914 53'46'' (49'25'') ALLGAYER Tiffany Esprit Run Soufflenheim     SEF/89
915 53'46'' (49'21'') HALLER Thierry Willer Sur Thur     VEM/67
916 53'47'' (48'57'') LONNI Samuel Asce 67     VEM/77
917 53'47'' (49'26'') HELLER Matthieu Strasbourg     SEM/96
918 53'49'' (49'14'') MARTZ Leo Strasbourg     SEM/96
919 53'51'' (49'13'') FERNET Yann Strasbourg     VEM/78
920 53'51'' (53'26'') OBERLE Frederic Hoerdt     VEM/67
921 53'52'' (48'46'') GERMAIN Christelle Octapharma     VEF/76
922 53'52'' (49'10'') KREBS Camille Strasbourg     SEF/94
923 53'52'' (53'37'') WUST Roland S/l Rohan Athletisme Saverne 067 G-E VEM/47
924 53'52'' (53'30'') PETER Jean raphael Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/75
925 53'53'' (49'13'') SCHWEINBERG Herve Duttlenheim     VEM/59
926 53'53'' (48'43'') TATINCLAUX Loic Strasbourg     SEM/90
927 53'53'' (49'05'') FRIEDRICH Philippe Strasbourg     SEM/91
928 53'55'' (49'05'') KRAUSS Barbara Rhinau     VEF/72
929 53'56'' (49'28'') ABDALLAH PAUNE Anhad 44e Regiment De Transmissions     SEM/93
930 53'58'' (49'09'') ZILLIOX Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/80
931 53'59'' (49'12'') NGUYEN Theo Strasbourg     SEM/93
932 54'00'' (48'30'') MULHAUPT Matthieu Selestat Centre Alsace Triathl     SEM/83
933 54'00'' (49'22'') BRANDT Bryan Paris     SEM/91
934 54'01'' (49'32'') BIEG Christine (Ger) Strasbourg     SEF/80
935 54'02'' (49'42'') DANGELSER Fabienne Singrist     VEF/65
936 54'03'' (49'35'') HEITZ Christian Rhenus Logistics Alsace     VEM/76
937 54'03'' (49'33'') BERNARD Nathan Ag2r La Mondiale     SEM/92
938 54'03'' (49'42'') DE COURREGES Herve Strasbourg     VEM/68
939 54'03'' (49'36'') DESLOT Raphael Cgie Kronenbourg     VEM/76
940 54'03'' (49'48'') SCHIERMEYER Sebastien Strasbourg     SEM/80
941 54'03'' (49'42'') MIRGUET Olivier Strasbourg     VEM/67
942 54'03'' (53'32'') RIMBON Pascal Strasbourg     VEM/76
943 54'03'' (53'32'') DUWIG Nathalie Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E VEF/68
944 54'03'' (49'36'') JACQUIN Loic Cgie Kronenbourg     SEM/84
945 54'04'' (49'39'') MATZINGER Cecile Paris     SEF/89
946 54'04'' (49'29'') LAB Julien As Credit Mutuel     SEM/82
947 54'04'' (49'40'') GASS Arnaud Paris     SEM/90
948 54'06'' (49'45'') MANSION William Crc Strasbourg     SEM/87
949 54'06'' (49'01'') RIES Eric Sessenheim     SEM/80
950 54'09'' (49'05'') STRELKOV Stanislav Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEM/90
951 54'10'' (49'38'') FARAH Hassan Strasbourg     VEM/66
952 54'10'' (49'57'') JAMET Jean-luc Amicale Du Departement     VEM/55
953 54'10'' (53'48'') KOEHL Stephane Strasbourg     VEM/79
954 54'10'' (49'55'') MOUILLERON Benjamin Strasbourg     SEM/90
955 54'10'' (49'36'') PRIEUR Romain Schiltigheim     SEM/92
956 54'11'' (49'55'') MARTY Laurane Adidas Team Running     SEF/96
957 54'11'' (49'46'') JANUS-BELL Emily Strasbourg     SEF/91
958 54'11'' (49'32'') KARDASZ Thomas Alsacep     SEM/87
959 54'12'' (49'58'') LAFAY Helena Biogroup-lcd     SEF/81
960 54'12'' (49'45'') CANDAS Gwenael Candas     VEM/78
961 54'12'' (49'32'') GSTALTER Paul Strasbourg     CAM/03
962 54'13'' (49'03'') PETER Freddy Not'r Dans La Course     VEM/64
963 54'13'' (49'32'') MULLER Antoine Illkirch Graffenstaden     SEM/87
964 54'13'' (48'47'') WACK Bernard Asems     VEM/66
965 54'13'' (53'59'') ARNOULD Stephane Unistra     SEM/80
966 54'14'' (54'01'') PUJOL Agathe S/l Asptt Strasbourg 067 G-E JUF/01
967 54'14'' (49'04'') GAUDIN Herve Strasbourg     VEM/66
968 54'15'' (49'10'') OBRECHT Guillaume Federation Des Promoteurs Immo     SEM/83
969 54'15'' (49'08'') FETET Sebastien Es     VEM/73
970 54'15'' (54'01'') VILENO Bertrand Unistra     VEM/77
971 54'15'' (49'58'') UGODZINSKA Luc Escal     VEM/79
972 54'16'' (49'13'') HERMAN Louise Insa Strasbourg     JUF/00
973 54'18'' (49'49'') PERNET Benoit Strasbourg     VEM/79
974 54'21'' (49'39'') ROSET Leon Strasbourg     CAM/03
975 54'21'' (50'02'') PERRIER Fabrice Eckbolsheim     VEM/76
976 54'22'' (49'47'') MARCHIONE Samuel Socos     SEM/92
977 54'22'' (49'45'') DENAY Xavier Arte Tv     VEM/73
978 54'22'' (49'50'') SCHWEITZER Manon Strasbourg     SEF/93
979 54'22'' (50'04'') BLUMBERGER Joseph Socomec     VEM/68
980 54'23'' (49'53'') PESCE Olivier Team Hop'la     VEM/78
981 54'23'' (49'50'') DEFEU Yannick Kpmg     SEM/89
982 54'24'' (49'20'') COMAU Helene Oli Coaching     SEF/85
983 54'24'' (50'13'') MICHEL Sophie Crc Strasbourg     SEF/87
984 54'25'' (49'20'') MOUTON Remy Socos     SEM/95
985 54'25'' (50'10'') RENAULT Murielle Montreuil     VEF/72
986 54'26'' (50'03'') LOUVET Jean-christophe Weyersheim     SEM/82
987 54'27'' (50'11'') PILLA Sandrine Asems     VEF/68
988 54'29'' (49'59'') WEBER Thierry Les Marsiens     VEM/66
989 54'30'' (49'47'') DURRENBERGER Virginie Odratzheim     VEF/74
990 54'30'' (49'48'') GSTALTER Jacques Strasbourg     VEM/67
991 54'30'' (49'15'') ABALOS CABALLERO Ana maria (Esp) Strasbourg     ESF/98
992 54'31'' (50'18'') DESPRES Michel Saint Nicolas De Port     VEM/51
993 54'32'' (49'13'') MERSCHEIN Christian Romanswiller     VEM/63
994 54'32'' (50'16'') WEBER Philippe Drusenheim     VEM/66
995 54'33'' (50'07'') DIEBOLD Hugo Strasbourg     SEM/80
996 54'34'' (54'24'') LITHFOUS Charlotte Ac Saint-avold 057 G-E CAF/02
997 54'35'' (54'25'') LITHFOUS Jean-paul Ac Saint-avold 057 G-E VEM/61
998 54'36'' (49'49'') DARAGON Samuel Strasbourg     SEM/86
999 54'36'' (50'06'') FRAPPREAU Dorian Achenheim     SEM/88
1000 54'36'' (50'13'') BRILLANT Isabelle Cow     VEF/71
1001 54'37'' (49'51'') DELRUE Aline Lauterbourg     VEF/76
1002 54'37'' (49'50'') DELRUE Antoine S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club 067 G-E VEM/75
1003 54'38'' (49'51'') CHARLIER Vincent Alpla     VEM/74
1004 54'39'' (50'08'') MARTIAL Roussel Obernai     SEM/89
1005 54'39'' (49'52'') EHRMANN Louis Strasbourg     SEM/93
1006 54'41'' (54'41'') LEFORESTIER Laurent Lingolsheim     VEM/68
1007 54'41'' (49'49'') GROSS Michel Orange     VEM/65
1008 54'42'' (49'56'') BENOIT Jean Unistra     VEM/73
1009 54'42'' (50'05'') BURGHOLZER Xavier Durrenbach     SEM/94
1010 54'43'' (50'04'') MILLET Michael As Credit Mutuel     SEM/80
1011 54'44'' (54'22'') FISCHER Jean-luc Asc Safran     VEM/75
1012 54'45'' (50'30'') SCHAUB Anne-marie Geudertheim     VEF/60
1013 54'45'' (54'12'') SCHREIBER Meline Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     CAF/03
1014 54'46'' (54'32'') MATHIEU Amandine Eckbo Team 067 G-E VEF/74
1015 54'46'' (50'23'') CLAUDEL Laurent Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/75
1016 54'47'' (49'39'') METZELER Jonathan Duppigheim     SEM/89
1017 54'47'' (50'20'') FATH Jean-marc Asems     VEM/63
1018 54'48'' (50'19'') CAILLON Anne-sophie A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/87
1019 54'48'' (50'16'') MEY Jonathan Hess Automobile     SEM/89
1020 54'49'' (49'41'') MULLER Jean Strasbourg     SEM/96
1021 54'49'' (50'20'') AGISSON Oceane Strasbourg     SEF/94
1022 54'50'' (50'26'') BERTHET Mathilde Insa Strasbourg     SEF/96
1023 54'50'' (50'16'') WALTER Thomas Aucun     SEM/96
1024 54'50'' (50'33'') VERVAEKE Robin Strasbourg     SEM/95
1025 54'50'' (50'21'') KREMPF Alison Gerstheim     SEF/93
1026 54'50'' (50'22'') MOSSER Jeremy Drusenheim     SEM/89
1027 54'53'' (50'30'') BOHN Alexia Schiltigheim     SEF/84
1028 54'53'' (50'30'') BOHN Dominique Socomec     VEM/60
1029 54'53'' (49'25'') L'HERBIER Teo Yevres Le Petit     SEM/96
1030 54'54'' (50'29'') LANNEVERE Guillaume Strasbourg/neudorf     VEM/78
1031 54'54'' (50'00'') POIRIER Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/83
1032 54'55'' (50'19'') VALET Frederic Strasborug     SEM/92
1033 54'55'' (50'04'') CREFF Jean Strasbourg     VEM/68
1035 54'55'' (49'50'') KARLI Julien Strasbourg     SEM/80
1036 54'55'' (50'13'') MORIVAL Christophe Wiwersheim     VEM/68
1037 54'56'' (54'40'') STEIN Stephane S/l Rohan Athletisme Saverne 067 G-E VEM/72
1038 54'57'' (50'02'') BLONDEAU Xavier Barr     SEM/92
1039 54'58'' (50'36'') BOOS Natacha Runival     SEF/90
1040 54'58'' (54'29'') JANN Melyne Epide     JUF/00
1041 54'59'' (50'19'') RUSCHER Mathieu Strasbourg     VEM/77
1042 54'59'' (50'47'') GUHMANN Nicolas Dingsheim     SEM/81
1043 54'59'' (49'28'') CALINGEN Vinai d Strasbourg     VEM/72
1044 54'59'' (50'38'') METZINGER Alexis Strasbourg     VEM/79
1045 55'00'' (49'56'') MENEUR 50 min Aucun     SEM/95
1046 55'00'' (50'18'') HEINTZ Nathan Anecs Alsace     ESM/98
1047 55'02'' (49'30'') HAUBTMANN Nicolas Aucun     SEM/80
1048 55'02'' (50'24'') LAMBERT Fabien Sport 2000     SEM/87
1049 55'02'' (54'50'') SOMMER Caroline A.s.l. La Robertsau     VEF/63
1050 55'04'' (54'47'') PAGOT Eva A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/72
1051 55'06'' (50'55'') BIGORGNE Sylvie As Credit Mutuel     SEF/80
1052 55'06'' (49'47'') BEROFF Celian Formascience     JUM/00
1053 55'08'' (50'46'') STABLO Barbara Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEF/70
1054 55'08'' (54'37'') BOULBAIR Nora Athletisme Strasbourg Europe 067 G-E VEF/66
1055 55'09'' (50'36'') BETETA Florent Adidas Team Running     SEM/83
1056 55'11'' (50'15'') VACCARO Antoine Buhl     VEM/60
1057 55'11'' (50'52'') MARSSY Joel Traenheim     VEM/64
1058 55'12'' (50'29'') BERMUDEZ Manuel Haguenau     VEM/62
1059 55'12'' (50'21'') BOUDAUD Bertrand Aucun     SEM/87
1060 55'12'' (50'15'') STOETZEL Florian Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     SEM/90
1061 55'13'' (50'32'') SCHOEFFTER Laura Strasbourg     SEF/94
1062 55'13'' (50'01'') LOIRE Gaelle Aucun     SEF/86
1063 55'15'' (51'01'') JAZERON Jean-marc Schoenbourg     VEM/56
1064 55'15'' (49'45'') TALBI Julia Strasbourg     SEF/87
1065 55'16'' (49'51'') MARTIN Frederic Federation Des Promoteurs Immo     SEM/90
1066 55'16'' (50'13'') EICHENLAUB Laurent Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon     SEM/81
1067 55'17'' (49'42'') EBY Frederic Lohr Industrie     VEM/79
1068 55'17'' (50'24'') SIFFERLE Laurent Gresswiller     VEM/66
1069 55'18'' (50'31'') NGUYEN Alain Strasbourg     VEM/52
1070 55'18'' (50'55'') KAUFFER Thomas Es     SEM/81
1071 55'18'' (50'54'') HEILI Philippe Mma     SEM/81
1072 55'19'' (50'25'') BALLOT Wallis Strasbourg     SEF/94
1073 55'19'' (50'10'') CASAURANG Florian Lohr Industrie     SEM/93
1074 55'19'' (50'43'') SCHWARTZ Jonathan Colmar     SEM/86
1075 55'20'' (51'07'') TURMANGIL Asya Strasbourg     ESF/97
1076 55'20'' (51'07'') HERVEOU Dragan Strasbourg     SEM/93
1077 55'20'' (50'24'') ALZAGA Florent Strasbourg     SEM/83
1078 55'21'' (50'21'') BASSOU Hajib Holtzheim     SEM/88
1079 55'22'' (50'43'') JANNET Francois Strasbourg     VEM/65
1080 55'23'' (50'03'') BEROFF Fabrice Romanswiller     VEM/70
1081 55'24'' (50'40'') MASSARDIER Xavier Kirchheim     VEM/78
1082 55'25'' (50'49'') UHLEN Lucie Strasbourg     SEF/92
1083 55'25'' (50'49'') NIVELEAU Francois Strasbourg     VEM/56
1084 55'26'' (50'41'') EBER Patrick Team Hop'la     VEM/57
1085 55'26'' (50'15'') MOTCHOULSKY Alexandre Staffelfelden     SEM/82
1086 55'27'' (50'12'') ZHONG Jie Strasbourg     VEM/74
1087 55'27'' (51'11'') HEIM Jean-claude Aucun     VEM/63
1088 55'27'' (50'53'') DE MONMAHOU Cecile As Credit Mutuel     VEF/73
1089 55'28'' (50'58'') REBIZZI Stephane Les Restaurants Alsaciens     SEM/83
1090 55'29'' (50'59'') TUBLET Lucie Strasbourg     SEF/94
1091 55'30'' (50'11'') THOMAS Kevin Team Mecatherm     SEM/87
1092 55'30'' (50'46'') ZIEBEL Cedric Odratheim     SEM/81
1093 55'31'' (50'55'') EDY David La Wantzenau     SEM/87
1094 55'31'' (50'37'') EL AGREBI Moundji El Agrebi     VEM/78
1095 55'31'' (50'56'') EDY Nicolas Selestat     SEM/95
1097 55'32'' (51'07'') UTTSCHEID Chloe Strasbourg/neudorf     SEF/92
1098 55'32'' (51'08'') NICOLAS Lucas Strasbourg/neudorf     SEM/92
1099 55'34'' (55'17'') HOLDER Catherine A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E SEF/82
1100 55'34'' (50'56'') ZINGLE Thomas Strasbourg     SEM/93
1101 55'34'' (51'19'') OBERGFELL Patrick Strasbourg     VEM/67
1102 55'36'' (51'12'') LUTZ Thierry Asems     VEM/72
1103 55'36'' (51'15'') MOREL Florence Eps     SEF/87
1104 55'37'' (50'31'') TETIER Sebastien Bischheim     VEM/72
1105 55'38'' (50'36'') DESPOTOVIC Boris Bischwiller     SEM/88
1106 55'39'' (51'20'') BANDE Mathieu Wolxheim     SEM/88
1107 55'39'' (55'25'') SIMAND Celestine Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/85
1108 55'40'' (51'19'') JEANNES Ghylaine Wolxheim     SEF/89
1109 55'40'' (51'02'') VELTZ Olivier Hoenheim     VEM/65
1110 55'42'' (51'25'') PENNEC Helene Auchan Supermarche     SEF/80
1111 55'44'' (51'05'') WUJEK Lucas Ostwald     SEM/92
1112 55'46'' (50'22'') WACK Theophile Asems     ESM/97
1113 55'47'' (50'35'') CHERPOZAT Quentin Ostwald     SEM/91
1114 55'48'' (51'05'') BIEHLER Laurent Alcatel-lucent     VEM/64
1115 55'48'' (51'13'') GODEL Raphael Strasbourg     SEM/93
1116 55'48'' (50'57'') MARCHI Julie Asce 67     VEF/78
1117 55'48'' (50'16'') BASIRE Yann Ceipi     SEM/81
1118 55'49'' (50'58'') ROZIER Dominique Asce 67     VEM/65
1119 55'50'' (51'06'') DIETRICH Jessica Octapharma     SEF/93
1120 55'50'' (50'55'') WILHELM Amandine Krav Maga Plobsheim     SEF/81
1121 55'51'' (51'39'') MUTSCHLER Jean-claude Es     VEM/58
1122 55'51'' (50'31'') GROSSHENNY David Bischheim     VEM/78
1123 55'51'' (51'05'') KOCHER Tristan Not'r Dans La Course     ESM/97
1124 55'52'' (55'35'') SFAR Alain Alsacep     SEM/84
1125 55'52'' (51'26'') GANZITTI Valentin Strasbourg     SEM/87
1126 55'52'' (51'05'') RIVAT Yan Apside     VEM/78
1127 55'53'' (51'14'') JUNG Benoit Hess Automobile     SEM/91
1128 55'53'' (51'34'') BUIRON Florent Strasbourg     VEM/66
1129 55'54'' (55'42'') WEBER Denis Florange Olympic Club Athletis 057 G-E VEM/59
1130 55'55'' (55'26'') BETOU Jonathan Octapharma     SEM/81
1131 55'55'' (51'21'') KOCHER Arthur Schiltigheim     SEM/86
1132 55'56'' (51'15'') MALAISE Patrick Puilly-charbeaux     VEM/58
1133 55'56'' (51'15'') MALAISE Alexandre Bischheim     SEM/88
1134 55'57'' (50'05'') ANNA Franklin Strasbourg     VEM/79
1135 55'57'' (51'05'') LOTT David Mittelbergheim     SEM/83
1136 55'57'' (50'29'') SIEGEL Olivier Asems     SEM/81
1137 55'57'' (50'30'') ROHE Christian Asems     VEM/64
1138 55'57'' (51'12'') SCHNEIDER Pierre Osthoffen     ESM/97
1139 55'57'' (51'33'') LOTH Dominique Team Objetrama     VEF/67
1140 55'58'' (51'40'') BLIN Valerie S/l Ac Illzach Kingersheim 068 G-E VEF/64
1141 56'00'' (51'24'') LAROCHE Olivier Hess Automobile     VEM/71
1142 56'01'' (51'11'') SCHAUER Celia Oh Morsbronn     JUF/01
1143 56'03'' (55'42'') SIEGEL Christian Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/65
1144 56'03'' (51'24'') RICHARD Jean-marc Kriegsheim     VEM/63
1145 56'03'' (51'44'') KIEFER Jean-philippe Riedisheim     SEM/93
1146 56'04'' (51'25'') GIRARD Frederic Strasbourg     VEM/69
1147 56'05'' (50'52'') FREISS Vincent Sermes     VEM/73
1148 56'05'' (51'48'') AUGELMANN Julien Strasbourg     SEM/95
1149 56'06'' (55'53'') ABITBOL Marie Strasbourg     VEF/78
1150 56'07'' (51'43'') SALTIEL Eric Strasbourg     VEM/62
1151 56'08'' (51'33'') PERNET Fabrice As Credit Mutuel     VEM/68
1152 56'08'' (51'54'') DAEMGEN Thomas Leroy Merlin     VEM/68
1153 56'09'' (51'38'') BOULANGER Louis Kpmg     SEM/94
1154 56'09'' (51'18'') TERRANOVA Jean marie Mundolsheim     VEM/58
1155 56'09'' (50'41'') CRONIMUND Alexandre Eurometropole De Strasbourg     VEM/77
1156 56'09'' (51'41'') ROUAULT Valerie Formascience     VEF/69
1157 56'10'' (51'08'') HERRGOTT Lucas Unistra     SEM/93
1158 56'12'' (51'24'') SEILLER Alain Vendenheim     VEM/57
1159 56'14'' (51'47'') HANSS Lionel Kuttolsheim     VEM/79
1160 56'15'' (51'23'') WEBER Aurelie Strasbourg     SEF/85
1161 56'15'' (51'50'') KARGER Benoit Strasbourg     SEM/87
1162 56'16'' (50'50'') ZAFEIRATOS Spyridon Unistra     VEM/71
1163 56'16'' (51'31'') AVENEL Jacques Strasbourg     VEM/52
1164 56'17'' (50'50'') CHARRIN Florian Strasbourg     SEM/96
1165 56'17'' (56'09'') ZUBER Benoit Schaeffersheim     VEM/72
1166 56'18'' (51'10'') FORTIN Kali Strasbourg     VEF/76
1167 56'18'' (51'41'') SPECHT Jean-baptiste Asems     VEM/63
1168 56'21'' (51'31'') WEYANT Cecie Soultz Les Bains     SEF/92
1169 56'21'' (51'12'') ZIDOUD Ramdane Blue Paper     VEM/65
1170 56'21'' (51'28'') DIAZ ANAYA Juan jose (Esp) Alpera Atletismo     VEM/75
1171 56'22'' (56'05'') SCHOLZ Eddy Rt Schweighouse     VEM/59
1172 56'23'' (51'18'') HEITMANN Maxime Team Mecatherm     SEM/90
1173 56'23'' (51'24'') GIRARDOT Joris La Wantzenau     SEM/88
1174 56'24'' (50'55'') CLEMENT Sebastien Rame     SEM/81
1175 56'24'' (51'56'') LE Linda Run In Mommenheim     VEF/77
1176 56'24'' (50'59'') BOEGLIN Damien Conseil De L'europe     VEM/76
1177 56'24'' (51'44'') LUTHER Olaf Luther     VEM/68
1178 56'24'' (52'13'') LOUP Christophe As Credit Mutuel     VEM/64
1179 56'26'' (51'15'') SCHALL Julie Les Restaurants Alsaciens     SEF/82
1180 56'26'' (50'45'') ALIDOR Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/80
1181 56'27'' (52'00'') EHRET Theophile Masevaux-niederbruck     ESM/97
1182 56'27'' (52'00'') ANSELM Anne A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEF/78
1183 56'27'' (51'34'') KEITH Aude Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/89
1184 56'28'' (51'46'') FRITSCH Christelle Run In Mommenheim     VEF/73
1185 56'29'' (52'12'') PELIS Nicolas Eglise Adventiste     JUM/00
1186 56'29'' (51'17'') SCHMITT Guillaume Les Marsiens     VEM/78
1187 56'30'' (51'23'') WINTER Luc 67130 - Natzwiller     VEM/68
1188 56'31'' (51'54'') BUREL Xavier Strasbourg 067 G-E SEM/83
1189 56'31'' (51'58'') GUERIN Jean paul Strasbourg     VEM/53
1190 56'32'' (50'57'') BOGNIER Romain Bischheim     SEM/89
1191 56'32'' (51'30'') VEIBERT Sebastien Les Canards Versus     SEM/84
1192 56'33'' (50'59'') LAURENT Antoine Strasbourg     SEM/85
1193 56'33'' (51'47'') HOFFMANN Elodie Association Sportive De L'univ     SEF/89
1194 56'34'' (51'09'') BRAND Julie La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/82
1195 56'34'' (51'54'') GRASS Stephanie Asems     SEF/91
1196 56'34'' (51'44'') STEINMETZ Lucille Beaumont     SEF/92
1197 56'34'' (52'13'') OUKNIN David Ouknin     VEM/79
1198 56'34'' (51'08'') MEDINA Jean marc La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/64
1199 56'34'' (51'10'') BRAND Gerard La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/56
1200 56'35'' (51'54'') CHRIST Remy Truchtersheim     VEM/63
1201 56'35'' (51'35'') MARBACH Thierry Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/62
1202 56'37'' (51'33'') FIX Thomas Blue Paper     VEM/76
1203 56'38'' (51'42'') LEBRUN Julien Strasbourg     SEM/80
1204 56'38'' (51'26'') MAREY Benjamin Axa Atout Coeur     SEM/83
1205 56'39'' (51'33'') FROSSARD Guillaume Schiltigheim     SEM/85
1206 56'39'' (51'16'') KIEFFER Olivier Lohr Industrie     VEM/77
1207 56'40'' (51'53'') CHICOISNE Thomas Bergbieten     JUM/00
1208 56'40'' (52'04'') RAYNAUD Vincent Strasbourg     VEM/71
1209 56'40'' (51'21'') ALONSO Lucille Strasbourg     SEF/80
1210 56'40'' (51'34'') HERVOUET Margaux Strasbourg     SEF/93
1211 56'42'' (51'43'') LANGENBRONN Eric Holtzheim     SEM/87
1212 56'43'' (51'21'') PILLE Bruno Eps     VEM/62
1213 56'44'' (51'17'') ANSTETT Laurent Strasbourg     VEM/73
1214 56'46'' (52'19'') HENDRY Robert Laval     VEM/55
1215 56'47'' (56'30'') HINTZY Florian Strasbourg     SEM/88
1216 56'47'' (52'32'') HERR Joel Aucun     VEM/73
1217 56'47'' (56'11'') CHARBAU Celine Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E SEF/83
1218 56'47'' (52'19'') BECKER Jean-luc Quatzenheim     VEM/63
1219 56'47'' (52'24'') BUTTNER Maelle Achenheim     SEF/90
1220 56'48'' (51'17'') LANNO Pierre Es     VEM/70
1221 56'48'' (51'23'') GABRIEL Birgit Arte Tv     VEF/68
1222 56'51'' (52'18'') DUCOUSSO Yann Groupama Sports     VEM/76
1223 56'53'' (52'39'') TONDON Didier Aucun     VEM/56
1224 56'54'' (52'38'') COUDRIEU Damien Eglise Adventiste     ESM/97
1225 56'57'' (51'59'') BRETENOU Thierry Aucun     VEM/73
1226 56'57'' (51'51'') WINTER Veronique 67130 - Natzwiller     VEF/70
1227 56'58'' (52'05'') HEYD Laurent Seltz     VEM/62
1228 56'58'' (52'10'') SCHECKLE Carole Nordhouse     VEF/72
1229 56'58'' (52'22'') BRUNO Arnaud Strasbourg     SEM/89
1230 56'58'' (45'51'') WENDENBAUM Laurent Herta     VEM/78
1231 56'59'' (56'38'') HAUDOT Thomas Conseil De L'europe     VEM/75
1232 56'59'' (56'25'') STEINER Christophe As Ortf     VEM/67
1233 56'59'' (56'27'') DI VENANZIO Michel As Ortf Alsace     VEM/68
1234 57'00'' (51'58'') KAHLOUCH Hugo Cgi     SEM/93
1235 57'00'' (51'56'') FUCHS Fabrice Selestat     SEM/81
1236 57'00'' (52'10'') HEITZMANN Ralf (Ger) Kehler Fv     VEM/66
1237 57'00'' (52'20'') HUPPER Leo Saverne     JUM/01
1238 57'00'' (52'50'') GEBELE Charline Mulhouse     CAF/03
1239 57'01'' (51'38'') KENNEN Dorian Alstom     SEM/93
1240 57'01'' (52'49'') SERANGE Patrick Run'mols     VEM/62
1241 57'01'' (51'58'') FUCHS Gaelle Selestat     SEF/82
1242 57'02'' (52'17'') FRISON Jean-emmanuel Eckbolheim     SEM/85
1243 57'02'' (52'11'') KRAUSS Christophe Rhinau     VEM/70
1244 57'02'' (52'21'') BIECHLIN Alexandre Altkirch     VEM/79
1245 57'03'' (52'35'') WINDSTEIN Aymeric Formascience     JUM/00
1246 57'03'' (51'48'') ACHARD Anne Altkirch     SEF/82
1247 57'04'' (56'54'') MAJORKIEWIEZ Jerome Strasbourg     SEM/86
1248 57'04'' (52'07'') LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE Patrice Asems     VEM/57
1249 57'06'' (52'26'') HAUTH Karine Saverne     VEF/69
1250 57'07'' (52'26'') BARREAU Christophe Rhenus Logistics Alsace     VEM/69
1251 57'07'' (51'37'') BOSCHI Marie Strasbourg     SEF/95
1252 57'08'' (52'03'') DARENNE Jeremy Asems     CAM/02
1253 57'08'' (52'03'') DARENNE Marc Asems     VEM/74
1254 57'08'' (52'40'') SCHLOSSER Audrey Strasbourg     SEF/91
1255 57'08'' (51'58'') FREY - RAUCH Louis Illkirch Graffenstaden     ESM/99
1256 57'09'' (52'35'') MANGINOT Lise Schiltigheim     SEF/84
1257 57'11'' (52'38'') HARQUEL Gaeline Strasbourg     SEF/95
1258 57'11'' (52'03'') SOVANN Sydney Illkirch Graffenstaden     VEM/71
1259 57'12'' (52'25'') WOLF Mathilde Strasbourg     ESF/99
1260 57'12'' (52'30'') GUIGNAND Herve Illkirch     VEM/73
1261 57'14'' (56'40'') STAATH Tania Rowing Club Strasbourg     VEF/75
1262 57'15'' (52'13'') KLEIN Etienne Geispolheim     VEM/57
1263 57'16'' (52'46'') NAIHA Anthony Chatenois     SEM/87
1264 57'17'' (52'06'') SCHMITT Christophe Federation Des Promoteurs Immo     SEM/84
1265 57'17'' (52'44'') COTE Florian As Credit Mutuel     SEM/89
1266 57'18'' (45'46'') VIBERT Nassim Saint-die Des Vosges     SEM/94
1267 57'18'' (51'50'') BENATTIA Hugo Les Marsiens     SEM/95
1268 57'18'' (52'35'') BARTHEL Eric Illkirch     VEM/73
1269 57'19'' (52'36'') BESNIER Elisabeth S/l Molsheim Athletic Club 067 G-E VEF/74
1270 57'19'' (52'31'') SANCHEZ David Strasbourg     SEM/90
1271 57'20'' (52'13'') POLISZUK Weronika Le Portel     SEF/90
1272 57'20'' (52'50'') BERTSCH Pierre Asems     VEM/59
1273 57'20'' (46'13'') JUNG Jimmy Aucun     CAM/02
1274 57'21'' (56'51'') PERRIN Peggy La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/78
1275 57'21'' (53'01'') RABER Thomas Kriegsheim     VEM/66
1276 57'21'' (52'18'') COMAU Olivier Oli Coaching     VEM/78
1277 57'22'' (52'37'') KOEHL Anthony Strasbourg     SEM/84
1278 57'22'' (51'59'') OSTER Frederic Octapharma     SEM/80
1279 57'22'' (52'14'') DEBES Fanny Strasbourg     SEF/92
1280 57'23'' (52'32'') BRISSAC Karin Schirrhein     VEF/58
1281 57'24'' (52'42'') LEVY Martin Fegersheim     VEM/69
1282 57'24'' (53'01'') PORCHER Thomas Kilstett     SEM/89
1283 57'25'' (52'30'') NEDATI Abdel Fullhans'r     VEM/75
1284 57'26'' (57'20'') BOUZAGLOU Isaac Hess Automobile     VEM/66
1285 57'27'' (57'21'') LONJARET Stephanie S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 067 G-E VEF/69
1286 57'27'' (52'10'') FEISTHAUER Fabrice Lingolsheim     VEM/79
1287 57'27'' (57'17'') LALLOT Jean-pierre Cannes     VEM/39
1288 57'27'' (52'28'') LOBSTEIN Olivier Anecs Alsace     VEM/79
1289 57'28'' (52'53'') GUINGANT Charline Aucun     SEF/91
1290 57'28'' (52'33'') ROUJANSKY Olivier Les Globules Qui Courent     VEM/61
1291 57'28'' (51'30'') RAMEAU Fabien Lilly     VEM/72
1292 57'28'' (52'48'') WEISS Valerie Team Hop'la     VEF/76
1293 57'29'' (52'36'') SMITH Guillaume Furdenheim     SEM/94
1294 57'29'' (52'55'') CLERC Anne-sophie Bernolsheim     VEF/76
1295 57'29'' (57'15'') VUILLERMOZ Pierre-joel Strasbourg     VEM/75
1296 57'30'' (52'32'') KROMMENCKER Celine Es     VEF/79
1297 57'30'' (53'06'') MULLER Celine Cap Vc Eckwersheim     VEF/70
1298 57'31'' (52'42'') HOPFNER Perrine Fessenheim Le Bas     SEF/82
1299 57'31'' (52'45'') IDOUX Pierre Erstein     VEM/57
1300 57'35'' (52'52'') KREISS Dany La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/58
1301 57'36'' (52'28'') MARGAIN Thibaud Strasbourg     VEM/78
1302 57'38'' (52'33'') VERZI Jerome As Ribeauville Athleroute     VEM/75
1303 57'41'' (52'14'') KOEBEL Thomas Hochfelden     SEM/85
1304 57'42'' (53'28'') KIEFFER Philippe Foncia     VEM/66
1305 57'42'' (53'01'') STRASSEL Etienne Lohr Industrie     VEM/62
1306 57'42'' (53'03'') FALUSI Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/92
1307 57'43'' (52'58'') MARTIN Philippe Oberjogging     VEM/64
1308 57'43'' (52'49'') MARTIN Brigitte Team Hop'la     VEF/56
1309 57'43'' (52'56'') GARCIA FERNANDEZ Ana maria (Esp) Strasbourg     SEF/88
1310 57'44'' (53'04'') HABERBUSCH Clement Adven Avocats     SEM/84
1311 57'44'' (52'57'') SITTER Verena (Ger) Rheinau     SEF/81
1312 57'44'' (53'00'') VEBER Myriam Schiltigheim     VEF/76
1313 57'45'' (52'23'') LANG Alexia Strasbourg     VEF/77
1314 57'46'' (46'05'') TARDIO Gautier Strasbourg     SEM/95
1315 57'46'' (46'07'') DA ROCHA Joao pedro Aucun     VEM/75
1316 57'46'' (52'46'') MARRE Sebastien Strasbourg     VEM/76
1317 57'48'' (52'43'') CAUCHY Quentin Bischheim     JUM/00
1318 57'48'' (52'56'') GONCALVES Marlene Orange     VEF/72
1319 57'49'' (52'41'') HEROUAN Fanny Paris     SEF/88
1320 57'50'' (52'37'') ROTH Christophe Eckbolsheim     VEM/67
1321 57'50'' (52'50'') CHARLET Antoine Saint-denis     SEM/93
1322 57'50'' (52'51'') ANNE Gabrielle Strasbourg     SEF/93
1323 57'51'' (57'39'') MAIO Julien Geispolsheim     SEM/95
1324 57'52'' (52'14'') RISS Leana Adidas Team Running     SEF/92
1325 57'54'' (53'13'') LORENTZ Matthieu Sermes     VEM/76
1326 57'54'' (53'12'') HOCHSCHEID Flora Aucun     SEF/93
1327 57'54'' (57'21'') HETHAT-SCHNEIDER Fatima Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E VEF/71
1328 57'54'' (52'52'') MATHIS Vincent Strasbourg     SEM/89
1329 57'55'' (53'01'') DURST Valerie Holtzheim     VEF/69
1330 57'55'' (52'16'') OHLMANN Pierre La Nephro En Baskets     SEM/95
1331 57'56'' (52'52'') GOWINGS Thomas Strasbourg     SEM/90
1332 57'58'' (53'01'') LEXTRAIT Thomas Strasbougr     SEM/94
1333 57'58'' (53'05'') HALLEY DES FONTAINES Matthieu Truchtersheim     SEM/88
1334 57'59'' (53'12'') BURTARD Thierry Saint-avold     VEM/76
1335 57'59'' (52'50'') BERRUT Emilie Credit Mutuel     SEF/85
1336 58'01'' (52'31'') KERGALL Julien Sii Nord-est     SEM/89
1337 58'02'' (52'54'') CARRE Benjamin Strasbourg     SEM/82
1338 58'03'' (53'37'') MIGNOT Jerome Olicoaching     SEM/96
1339 58'03'' (52'57'') KURTZ Julien Les Mollets Muscles     SEM/93
1340 58'04'' (40'15'') PADILLA Ludovic Asc Strasbourg 067 G-E VEM/79
1341 58'05'' (52'54'') COLIN Thomas Sainte Marguerite     SEM/81
1342 58'06'' (52'55'') DARLEY Estelle Amicale Du Departement     VEF/73
1343 58'06'' (52'56'') MOUGEL Pierre-jean Strasbourg     SEM/84
1344 58'08'' (46'31'') BOTZUNG Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/83
1345 58'08'' (53'12'') ESCHER Thomas (Ger) Eschau     VEM/70
1346 58'09'' (40'14'') IERACI Loris Strasbourg     SEM/95
1347 58'09'' (52'55'') LHOMME Francois Wolfisheim     VEM/65
1348 58'11'' (53'01'') AEMMER Gregory Saint Nabor     SEM/93
1349 58'12'' (53'29'') BOTTLAENDER Clara Strasbourg     SEF/95
1350 58'12'' (53'02'') FISCHER Anais Strasbourg     SEF/91
1351 58'13'' (53'09'') NIZZARDO Marco Strasbourg     SEM/95
1352 58'13'' (53'16'') PIGUET Michel Es     VEM/68
1353 58'14'' (53'42'') ENGEL Cedric Cgi     SEM/82
1354 58'14'' (53'29'') NICAUD Arthur Strasbourg     SEM/90
1355 58'14'' (52'51'') LOIRE Gaelle Aucun     SEF/86
1356 58'14'' (53'25'') RACH Heloise Strasbourg     SEF/95
1357 58'14'' (53'19'') REINHARD Niels Berlin     SEM/88
1358 58'15'' (53'19'') V. STACKELBERG Sophie (Ger) Berlin     SEF/88
1359 58'16'' (52'54'') HAHN Julien College Hans Arp     SEM/89
1360 58'17'' (53'27'') ELEFTERIOU Jules Asems     CAM/02
1361 58'17'' (57'58'') SCHARF Charlotte S/l Fc Haguenau 067 G-E SEF/91
1362 58'17'' (53'27'') SEHMER Camille Asems     CAF/02
1363 58'18'' (53'05'') FREISS Mireille Sermes     VEF/76
1364 58'18'' (57'43'') BERTHOMIER Louisa Citiz Grand Est     SEF/87
1365 58'19'' (53'44'') LAUGNER Jean-michel Schiltigheim     VEM/75
1366 58'19'' (53'33'') WEISSE Sebastien Geispolsheim     VEM/74
1367 58'19'' (53'29'') VOGT Alfred (Ger) Kehl     VEM/53
1368 58'20'' (53'22'') RUGGIERI Francine Ernolsheim/bruche     VEF/58
1369 58'20'' (53'40'') HAMBERT Stephane Hess Automobile     SEM/86
1370 58'20'' (53'44'') HANIQUE Romain Versailles     SEM/81
1371 58'21'' (53'19'') MATHOREL Kevin Soprema     VEM/78
1372 58'21'' (47'20'') KIFFEL Delphine Soprema     SEF/87
1373 58'21'' (53'19'') MORITZ Arnaud Conseil De L'europe     SEM/88
1374 58'22'' (54'12'') SOUDIER Virginie As Credit Mutuel     VEF/71
1375 58'22'' (53'39'') SRINARONG Martin Les Mollets Muscles     VEM/73
1376 58'22'' (53'37'') BONNE Francois-xavier Selestat     VEM/57
1377 58'23'' (52'54'') BRIGNOLI Laura Cftc Grand Est     SEF/91
1378 58'23'' (53'29'') WALTER Philippe Asems     VEM/58
1379 58'24'' (52'51'') SOUSTELLE Romain Ceipi     SEM/96
1380 58'24'' (53'23'') SCHLOTTER Julien Aucun     SEM/90
1381 58'25'' (54'07'') SCHOETTEL Christian Asems     VEM/72
1382 58'25'' (40'43'') ARNOLD Christophe Not'r Dans La Course     VEM/66
1383 58'28'' (53'40'') GRABKOWIAK Alexia Apside     SEF/89
1384 58'28'' (54'18'') PIETTE Sebastien Strasbourg     SEM/81
1385 58'29'' (54'18'') ESCHEVINS Cedric Strasbourg     VEM/77
1386 58'29'' (53'28'') MOSSER Tiffany Lingolsheim     SEF/92
1387 58'32'' (53'43'') FERNANDES Eustaquio Es     SEM/95
1388 58'33'' (54'02'') MALAVIELLE Amandine Craponne     SEF/83
1389 58'33'' (54'02'') MALAVIELLE Vivien Craponne     SEM/82
1390 58'34'' (53'16'') STEER Olivier Socomec     VEM/77
1391 58'35'' (52'53'') HORNBECK Amaury Strasbourg     SEM/83
1392 58'35'' (53'53'') BOHL Adele Technology And Strategy     SEF/89
1393 58'36'' (53'20'') STUMPF Philippe Erstein     VEM/71
1394 58'36'' (53'39'') KOENIG Christophe Eschau     VEM/76
1395 58'37'' (53'39'') TROMMER Pauline Folgensbourg     SEF/86
1396 58'37'' (53'53'') ROESER Marc Kriegsheim     VEM/62
1397 58'37'' (53'42'') VACCARO Regine Buhl     VEF/60
1398 58'38'' (53'37'') LAGADEC Antoine Geispolsheim     SEM/90
1399 58'38'' (53'10'') KALUTHANTRIGE DON Mewantha aureli (Ita) Isu Space University     SEM/93
1400 58'40'' (54'17'') KOLLI Kaouther Strasbourg     SEF/83
1401 58'41'' (53'54'') BURGER Andre Sermes     VEM/60
1402 58'41'' (53'19'') MEYER Pierre Run In Mommenheim     VEM/69
1403 58'43'' (53'21'') MEYER Sandra Run In Mommenheim     VEF/72
1404 58'43'' (53'14'') FISCHER Mathieu Sii Nord-est     SEM/88
1405 58'44'' (53'45'') SITTLER Cristelle Strasbourg     SEF/81
1406 58'44'' (54'26'') TODESCO Francois Eglise Adventiste     VEM/76
1407 58'44'' (53'18'') COLIN Anouk Srtasbourg     SEF/91
1408 58'47'' (53'45'') HERTLEIN Severine Tenteling     SEF/88
1409 58'47'' (53'59'') KLEIN Mathias Preuschdorf     SEM/81
1410 58'48'' (54'21'') MIELCAREK Marie Grendelbruch     SEF/88
1411 58'48'' (53'57'') LULLIN Patrick Aucun     VEM/65
1412 58'48'' (53'53'') BOISSERIE Nicolas Strasbourg     VEM/70
1413 58'48'' (54'01'') HOUBRE Eric Colmar     VEM/66
1414 58'49'' (58'16'') LOICHOT Adeline Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E VEF/64
1415 58'49'' (53'11'') OHLMANN Patrick La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/68
1416 58'50'' (54'08'') DE ALMEIDA Virginie Truchtersheim     VEF/72
1417 58'51'' (53'15'') MARTIN Vincent Strasbourg     SEM/89
1418 58'53'' (53'43'') SCHNEIDER Rene Strasbourg     VEM/54
1419 58'53'' (54'19'') DUTRECQ Martine Mulhouse Of Running     VEF/58
1420 58'54'' (58'39'') FISCHER Kevin Adamswiller     SEM/91
1421 58'54'' (54'35'') PASINA Charlotte Paris     SEF/94
1422 58'54'' (53'29'') PHONSAY Virasak Bdr Thermea France     SEM/84
1423 58'54'' (53'44'') HEMERY-MENU Christiane Es     VEF/56
1424 58'55'' (47'43'') BOUDISS Gilles Herta     SEM/82
1425 58'55'' (53'19'') FARQUE Camille Strasbourg     SEF/89
1426 58'55'' (54'07'') FOUILLOY Fabien Strasbourg     SEM/90
1427 58'57'' (53'44'') HANACHI Houcine Strasbourg     VEM/66
1428 58'57'' (54'07'') BAUMGAERTNER Heinz (Ger) Strasbourg     VEM/60
1429 58'59'' (54'10'') BREUIL Angelique Ennery     SEF/81
1430 58'59'' (54'14'') WEIL Arnaud Zichron Menachem     VEM/67
1431 59'00'' (53'54'') WEISS Julia Nancy     SEF/90
1432 59'00'' (59'00'') DONADEY Lionnel Amicale Du Departement     VEM/73
1433 59'01'' (54'09'') PICAPER Monique Strasbourg     VEF/57
1434 59'02'' (53'44'') KALTENBACHER Benoit Sarre     VEM/63
1435 59'03'' (53'53'') COLIN Yves Sainte Marguerite     VEM/57
1436 59'06'' (53'50'') PAULUS Patrice Technology And Strategy     SEM/81
1437 59'07'' (54'19'') FAYE Cyril Strasbourg     VEM/72
1438 59'07'' (54'29'') VIAL Emilie Paris     SEF/93
1439 59'08'' (53'59'') LOISEL Helene Le Portel     SEF/90
1440 59'09'' (53'42'') FORSTER Fabien Uffholtz     VEM/67
1441 59'09'' (58'54'') MUSQUAR-KUEI Autumn Tiger-mouse     VEF/72
1442 59'11'' (54'16'') SOLLER Benoit Eps     SEM/83
1443 59'14'' (53'48'') GRADT Olivier Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/74
1444 59'16'' (54'42'') FIDRY Marieke Strasbourg     VEF/79
1445 59'16'' (54'08'') DURST Dominique Holtzheim     VEM/64
1446 59'17'' (54'12'') GAZZATO Mathieu Team Objetrama     SEM/90
1447 59'18'' (54'50'') BRUNING Gauthier Freyming-merlebach     ESM/99
1448 59'18'' (54'19'') RITTER Anne so Str     VEF/67
1449 59'21'' (54'25'') ALEXANDRE Marine Strasbourg     JUF/00
1450 59'22'' (53'54'') LUCAS Christophe Strasbourg     VEM/75
1451 59'23'' (54'17'') LANG Alain Herrlisheim     VEM/58
1452 59'24'' (54'03'') UNGERER Margaux Asems     SEF/90
1453 59'25'' (55'14'') TANGUY Nathalie As Credit Mutuel     VEF/78
1454 59'26'' (54'49'') FRICAN Jacques Aucun     VEM/63
1455 59'27'' (54'56'') SCHWEIN Jean-marie Elsenheim     VEM/54
1456 59'29'' (55'09'') WACH Freddi Es     VEM/68
1457 59'29'' (55'10'') CLAUSS Christophe Es     VEM/69
1458 59'30'' (54'32'') BROLLY Matthieu Soprema     SEM/85
1459 59'30'' (54'02'') L'HERBIER Lou Strasbourg     ESM/99
1460 59'31'' (54'13'') ECKART Carine Run In Mommenheim     SEF/85
1461 59'31'' (54'25'') ZBOROWSKI Vincent Strasbourg     SEM/90
1462 59'31'' (53'54'') LONGMORE Sarah (Irl) Isu Space University     SEF/92
1463 59'31'' (54'13'') DOS SANTOS Carine Run In Mommenheim     SEF/83
1464 59'32'' (54'13'') KOBLER Eric Brumath     VEM/73
1465 59'33'' (55'17'') WEIMAR Valerie Capgemini     VEF/73
1466 59'33'' (54'49'') HENNY David Regmateam     VEM/71
1467 59'35'' (55'18'') MARC Chadsen Eglise Adventiste     VEM/71
1468 59'36'' (54'36'') JANDEAUX Louise-marie Strasbourg     SEF/90
1469 59'36'' (54'13'') MOTTIER Enguerran Alstom     VEM/78
1470 59'36'' (54'05'') ROBERT Laure Illkirch Graffenstaden     VEF/31
1471 59'37'' (54'23'') CRENIAUT Christian Schaeffersheim     VEM/56
1472 59'38'' (54'15'') HEILI Veronique Heili     VEF/64
1473 59'39'' (54'13'') LEANG Sokha Es     SEM/89
1474 59'39'' (54'39'') BASSAND Xavier Strasbourg     SEM/90
1475 59'39'' (55'06'') KINTZ Justine Asems     JUF/00
1476 59'42'' (54'49'') MARX Aude Paris     SEF/91
1477 59'45'' (55'03'') BOROJEVIC Lucas Hambach     SEM/95
1478 59'45'' (55'28'') FOUCARD Olivier Eglise Adventiste     VEM/75
1479 59'47'' (54'37'') DEIBER Carole Aucun     VEF/79
1480 59'47'' (55'19'') RIVERA Juan carlos Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/66
1481 59'49'' (55'26'') PERRIER Antoine Strasbourg     SEM/91
1482 59'49'' (54'46'') MARCO Alex Aucun     VEM/60
1483 59'49'' (54'42'') TERME Jerome Strasbourg     SEM/84
1484 59'50'' (54'56'') MENGER Remi Orange     SEM/92
1485 59'50'' (59'42'') GERBER Vincent Wasselonne     SEM/92
1486 59'50'' (59'35'') WENGER Stephane Eckbo Team 067 G-E VEM/77
1487 59'51'' (55'17'') MENS Caroline Haguenau     SEF/84
1488 59'51'' (54'57'') LE METAYER Philippe Orange     VEM/57
1489 59'52'' (55'24'') GUNTZ Philippe Sidel     VEM/63
1490 59'52'' (59'36'') SCHEUBEL Sebastien Mulhouse Of Running     SEM/80
1491 59'52'' (54'59'') BROUCHET Yves Strasbourg     VEM/61
1492 59'53'' (54'21'') DE MARASSE-ENOUF Clemence Ceipi     SEF/96
1493 59'53'' (55'23'') DELALLEAU Damien Trimoval Molsheim     VEM/67
1494 59'53'' (54'39'') HUGLIN Delphine Biogroup-lcd     SEF/87
1495 59'53'' (54'18'') STRECKER Jean-yves Bischheim     VEM/54
1496 59'55'' (55'49'') TURCULET Victor Unistra     SEM/95
1497 59'55'' (54'51'') TRAN Patrick Adidas Team Running     SEM/82
1498 59'56'' (55'32'') MULLER Thierry Mutualia     VEM/58
1499 59'56'' (55'07'') HENOCQUE Loriane Strasbourg     ESF/97
1500 59'56'' (55'06'') LAFFONT David Laffont     VEM/78
1501 59'58'' (54'55'') SAMPER TARRAGA Gines (Esp) Strasbourg     SEM/95
1502 59'58'' (54'44'') CHUETTE Mickael Furchhausen     VEM/76
1503 59'59'' (55'40'') REZENDE CARRIJO Daiane Socomec     SEF/88
1504 59'59'' (54'40'') PFLEGER Lionel Kienheim     VEM/79
1505 59'59'' (54'50'') FAY Alexandre Strasbourg     ESM/99
1506 1h00'01'' (55'11'') STEINMETZ Anita Mittelhausen     VEF/61
1507 1h00'01'' (54'22'') MCGRATH Emma (Usa) Isu Space University     SEF/90
1508 1h00'01'' (55'35'') LOUVEL Manon Olicoaching     SEF/96
1509 1h00'02'' (55'00'') HUBER Louis Federation Des Promoteurs Immo     SEM/91
1510 1h00'03'' (54'31'') ERESEO Nicolas Ceipi     VEM/73
1511 1h00'03'' (55'43'') HAMM Stephane Strasbourg     SEM/83
1512 1h00'04'' (55'21'') PAULUS Aurelie Gambsheim     VEF/79
1513 1h00'06'' (55'34'') SCHEIB Sarah Haguenau     SEF/95
1514 1h00'08'' (55'16'') SIEGEL Isabelle Weyersheim     VEF/69
1515 1h00'09'' (59'32'') MARTIN Marie-elsa Association Des Courses De Str 067 G-E SEF/88
1516 1h00'09'' (54'52'') MARTINI Regis Schnersheim     VEM/79
1517 1h00'09'' (54'48'') LAGRANGE Roger Alsace Running Team     VEM/52
1518 1h00'10'' (55'10'') PUTSCHE Julia (Ger) Strasbourg     SEF/81
1519 1h00'10'' (55'13'') CHERIF Nadia Strasbourg     VEF/68
1520 1h00'10'' (41'43'') CRETON Cedric Citiz Grand Est     VEM/76
1521 1h00'10'' (59'53'') BLESCH Marc A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E VEM/69
1522 1h00'11'' (54'45'') PRIHODKOVA-FINCK Mariya (Bul) Strasbourg     SEF/84
1523 1h00'11'' (55'38'') MUGISHA Nelson Strasbourg     SEM/90
1524 1h00'11'' (59'46'') BRAEM Alice Paris     SEF/94
1525 1h00'13'' (54'56'') ARAUJO Sergio Lampertheim     VEM/77
1526 1h00'14'' (55'06'') REBOUX Valentin Illkirch-graffenstaden     VEM/78
1527 1h00'15'' (59'46'') WEISHAAR Didier Ce Vossloh     VEM/78
1528 1h00'15'' (55'15'') ISENMANN Jean Strasbourg     VEM/72
1529 1h00'15'' (59'46'') WEISHAAR Celine Ce Vossloh     VEF/77
1530 1h00'16'' (55'30'') WUST Celine Schnersheim     SEF/85
1531 1h00'16'' (54'39'') OMEROVIC Nina La Nephro En Baskets     SEF/92
1532 1h00'17'' (54'38'') OHLMANN Nicolas La Nephro En Baskets     SEM/93
1533 1h00'18'' (55'03'') WERLING Jean michel Reitwiller     VEM/56
1534 1h00'18'' (48'52'') MULLER Gregoire 100 Ans Ecpm     JUM/00
1535 1h00'18'' (55'24'') LEBUS Anne Illkirch     VEF/70
1536 1h00'18'' (48'28'') MASSOT Charles Amiens     SEM/90
1537 1h00'18'' (55'09'') MUTSCHLER Dominique Oh Morsbronn     VEM/67
1538 1h00'19'' (49'05'') BALTZINGER Gauthier Amiens     SEM/85
1539 1h00'19'' (55'26'') PHILIPPS Didier Acp Mothern     VEM/63
1540 1h00'20'' (55'11'') STAERLE MAZOYER Clarisse Not'r Dans La Course     VEF/68
1541 1h00'21'' (54'55'') ROHE Delphine Asems     VEF/73
1542 1h00'21'' (55'58'') WERNERT Julien Roue Libre     SEM/80
1543 1h00'24'' (55'47'') GATEAU Herve Es     SEM/85
1544 1h00'24'' (42'32'') IERACI Hugo Hirtzfelden     ESM/98
1545 1h00'25'' (54'58'') HARRIS Katie (Can) Isu Space University     SEF/96
1546 1h00'25'' (48'51'') TAESCH Laurent Ithaque     SEM/88
1547 1h00'25'' (48'48'') TAGLANG Raphael Ithaque     SEM/85
1548 1h00'25'' (54'34'') OSTERTAG Yves La Nephro En Baskets     SEM/83
1549 1h00'26'' (55'35'') MARX Claude Monswiller     VEM/64
1550 1h00'26'' (55'42'') GUTTER Coline Strasbourg     SEF/95
1551 1h00'27'' (55'42'') HERZOG Delphine Team Hop'la     SEF/83
1552 1h00'27'' (55'55'') SAMUELS Maurice Groupama Sports     SEM/87
1553 1h00'27'' (55'03'') SCHWARTZ Eric Lilly     VEM/63
1554 1h00'27'' (56'11'') DIVRIOTIS Corinne Auchan Supermarche     VEF/63
1555 1h00'28'' (55'39'') WEISSENBACHER Elise La Roche-sur-foron     SEF/95
1556 1h00'28'' (55'35'') OLLAND Yves Es     VEM/54
1557 1h00'30'' (55'05'') SAINDRENAN Jean-claude Aucun     VEM/58
1558 1h00'33'' (55'25'') BOHN Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/80
1559 1h00'33'' (55'48'') HEFTER Nathalie Asems     VEF/72
1560 1h00'34'' (55'48'') HEFTER Raphael Asems     VEM/73
1561 1h00'35'' (55'26'') HARTZER Frederic Strasbourg     VEM/74
1562 1h00'36'' (55'30'') ZERO Maxime Strasbourg     SEM/88
1563 1h00'36'' (1h00'15'') ESTREICHER Laurent Schiltigheim     VEM/68
1564 1h00'37'' (55'26'') KESSLER Jean Crc Strasbourg     VEM/61
1565 1h00'39'' (55'31'') MATTOZZA Piero Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/72
1566 1h00'41'' (55'42'') FREGONESE Emilie Minversheim     SEF/87
1567 1h00'41'' (55'35'') BOURGER Corinne Les Mollets Muscles     VEF/74
1568 1h00'42'' (56'22'') TABORDA Dulce Kriegsheim     VEF/72
1569 1h00'43'' (55'25'') PALEE Geoffroy Cgie Kronenbourg     SEM/85
1570 1h00'43'' (55'25'') COULOMBIER Jean-luc Cgie Kronenbourg     SEM/89
1571 1h00'43'' (49'21'') MATTER Antoine Strasbourg     SEM/91
1572 1h00'45'' (55'39'') BINDNER Regis Strasbourg     VEM/73
1573 1h00'45'' (55'44'') FUEHRER Thibaut Strasbourg     SEM/93
1574 1h00'46'' (55'45'') FUEHRER Marc Strasbourg     VEM/66
1575 1h00'47'' (55'49'') RIEUNIER Jean-remi Kpmg     SEM/95
1576 1h00'47'' (56'04'') LEISSNER Pierre Strasbourg     VEM/41
1577 1h00'50'' (55'42'') SCHOENY Muriel Nexity     SEF/81
1578 1h00'50'' (1h00'36'') STREITH Cyril Aucun     SEM/87
1579 1h00'50'' (55'45'') VERITE Stephane Mutzig     VEM/66
1580 1h00'51'' (55'33'') GERING Estelle Haspelschiedt     VEF/67
1581 1h00'52'' (55'23'') FIMBEL Christian Orange     VEM/64
1582 1h00'53'' (1h00'24'') TURBERGUE Celine Perouse     VEF/72
1583 1h00'53'' (55'17'') BANCON Celine Adidas Team Running     SEF/86
1584 1h00'54'' (55'59'') GUGENBERGER Christian Strasbourg     VEM/75
1585 1h00'55'' (56'06'') WALD Emilie Crous De Strasbourg     SEF/95
1586 1h00'55'' (55'50'') SCHOTT ZAUGG Alexandra Reitwiller     SEF/80
1587 1h00'56'' (55'23'') LEGAVRE Samantha Strasbourg     SEF/92
1588 1h00'56'' (55'58'') BOBBIO Isabelle Asems     VEF/59
1589 1h00'56'' (55'59'') DESRIVIERES Valerie Schiltigheim     SEF/88
1590 1h00'57'' (56'02'') LAURENT Nathalie Strasbourg     SEF/80
1591 1h00'58'' (55'58'') CORREGGIO Romane Paris     SEF/93
1592 1h00'59'' (55'28'') PETER Catherine Not'r Dans La Course     VEF/72
1593 1h01'00'' (56'00'') NEGELE Olivier Credit Mutuel     VEM/70
1594 1h01'01'' (56'46'') DA COSTA Patrick Es     VEM/58
1595 1h01'01'' (49'44'') GALLART Mathieu Strasbourg     VEM/74
1596 1h01'02'' (56'22'') MARCHAIS Clement Strasbourg     SEM/84
1597 1h01'03'' (49'36'') BURCKEL Bruno Les Marsiens     VEM/68
1598 1h01'04'' (55'32'') SZYMANCZAK Martin Strasbourg     VEM/78
1599 1h01'05'' (49'33'') PRIMEIRO Vincent Petit Coeur De Beurre     SEM/82
1600 1h01'05'' (55'43'') HENG Corinne Conseil De L'europe     VEF/70
1601 1h01'05'' (49'32'') VAN PUYVELDE Robin Saint-die Des Vosges     SEM/94
1602 1h01'06'' (49'44'') CLAUSS Marie Pierre Schmidt Stoeffler     SEF/95
1603 1h01'06'' (55'48'') GAJOCHA Deborah Ceipi     SEF/95
1604 1h01'06'' (56'10'') KOPP Alexis Kpmg     SEM/91
1605 1h01'08'' (1h00'36'') RING Veronique Aucun     SEF/96
1606 1h01'08'' (56'44'') BERNHART Christian Schiltigheim     VEM/70
1607 1h01'09'' (56'58'') RIETSCH Jean-michel S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 067 G-E VEM/54
1608 1h01'09'' (56'14'') MAATSCH Jo Strasbourg     VEF/75
1609 1h01'09'' (49'56'') POUSSARDIN Stephane Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/74
1610 1h01'09'' (56'04'') ZENG Xiaolin Unistra     SEM/88
1611 1h01'10'' (1h00'38'') SCHNEIDER Joseph Aucun     VEM/72
1612 1h01'10'' (56'04'') PY Pierre Unistra     SEM/83
1613 1h01'12'' (55'53'') LARRALDE Nahia As Credit Mutuel     SEF/89
1614 1h01'12'' (49'45'') FOUCHEREAU Louis-laurent Strasbourg     VEM/62
1615 1h01'13'' (56'15'') ZIMMERMANN Coline Turckheim     SEF/95
1616 1h01'15'' (56'30'') LYSENSOONE Blandine Strasbourg     SEF/92
1617 1h01'15'' (56'29'') PERRY Aubri La Wantzenau     VEM/66
1618 1h01'15'' (49'37'') SCHMIDT Vanessa Strasbourg     SEF/83
1619 1h01'15'' (55'49'') KOENIG Sacha Franck Un Rayon De Soleil     VEM/76
1620 1h01'16'' (50'01'') KUHN Mike Run Evasion Rohrwiller     SEM/91
1621 1h01'17'' (56'25'') UMECKER Marinette Reutenbourg     VEF/68
1622 1h01'18'' (55'48'') DUCHATEAU Celine Strasbourg     SEF/90
1623 1h01'19'' (56'22'') BASCH Thomas Bischheim     SEM/88
1624 1h01'20'' (56'16'') MAYER Jacques Colmar     VEM/58
1625 1h01'21'' (50'05'') DIBLING Marc Les Marsiens     VEM/66
1626 1h01'21'' (56'31'') JUNG Emmanuel Bdr Thermea France     VEM/78
1627 1h01'21'' (56'11'') KNEIB Marie Citiz Grand Est     SEF/85
1628 1h01'21'' (56'19'') PIERRON Camille Strasbourg     SEF/93
1629 1h01'22'' (56'06'') DAGNET Virginie Strasbourg     VEF/70
1630 1h01'22'' (56'21'') PENNER Claude Kilstett     VEM/59
1631 1h01'23'' (49'53'') CORGIER Nicolas Strasbourg     SEM/90
1632 1h01'26'' (56'30'') ZYTO Marc Eschau     VEM/72
1633 1h01'28'' (56'17'') BEZAK Didier Holtzheim     VEM/61
1634 1h01'28'' (56'39'') SAINJON Christine Alstom     VEF/72
1635 1h01'29'' (50'17'') TRAUTMANN Christophe Team Schroll     VEM/78
1636 1h01'29'' (56'13'') KUHN Apolline Strasbourg     ESF/97
1637 1h01'29'' (50'18'') TRAUTMANN Philippe Team Schroll     SEM/83
1638 1h01'31'' (50'10'') DEIDDA Julien Ce Ntl Aptis     SEM/83
1639 1h01'31'' (56'14'') BAUMANN Emilie Ghsv     SEF/86
1640 1h01'32'' (56'14'') GASS Noelle Ghsv     SEF/91
1641 1h01'33'' (50'14'') GRAEF Valentin Altran     SEM/92
1642 1h01'34'' (43'39'') ZINE Aziz Mertzwiller     VEM/77
1643 1h01'34'' (56'56'') BRACONNIER Freddy Morsbronn Les Bains     VEM/55
1644 1h01'34'' (43'39'') MOSBACH Joseph Milka     VEM/62
1645 1h01'35'' (56'47'') MEHLHASE Herve Mars Pf     VEM/66
1646 1h01'38'' (57'17'') ANDRES Louise Eps     SEF/87
1647 1h01'40'' (56'05'') BURCKHARDT Cathy Handschuheim     VEF/74
1648 1h01'41'' (57'00'') DUHAMEL Marion Adidas Team Running     SEF/83
1649 1h01'41'' (50'05'') FAVRE Laurent Esprit Run Soufflenheim     VEM/75
1650 1h01'42'' (56'17'') KAUFFMANN Claudine Sport 2000     VEF/76
1651 1h01'42'' (56'17'') GANGLOFF Marie jeanne Niederschaeffolsheim     VEF/58
1652 1h01'43'' (57'07'') SCHARWATT Lea Strasbourg     SEF/91
1653 1h01'44'' (57'03'') OHLMANN Maurice Bischheim     VEM/70
1654 1h01'45'' (57'02'') HARTWEG Philippe Es     VEM/46
1655 1h01'45'' (56'34'') PIERRAT Noemie Strasbourg     ESF/97
1656 1h01'46'' (56'43'') KOPFF Michel Unistra     VEM/68
1657 1h01'46'' (56'59'') GUALLAR Guillaume Strasbourg     SEM/91
1658 1h01'48'' (56'57'') BECARMIN Catherine Conseil De L'europe     VEF/62
1659 1h01'48'' (56'47'') DELFOSSE Frederique Strasbourg/cronenbourg     VEF/73
1660 1h01'49'' (56'37'') FERRIERE Antoine Nexity     VEM/73
1661 1h01'50'' (56'30'') NGUYEN Nguyen Strasbourg     SEM/94
1662 1h01'51'' (50'40'') PETITJEAN Samuel Wihr-au-val     SEM/93
1663 1h01'51'' (56'42'') GRELAUD Martine Foulayronnes     VEF/69
1664 1h01'52'' (57'14'') JUNG Thomas Crc Strasbourg     VEM/72
1665 1h01'53'' (1h01'32'') STEPHAN Thierry Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/58
1666 1h01'53'' (50'05'') MUHAREMOVIC Ferid Unistra     SEM/90
1667 1h01'54'' (50'26'') NOPPER Julien Wolxheim     VEM/75
1668 1h01'54'' (57'13'') MARTIN Rachel Strasbourg     VEF/70
1669 1h01'55'' (57'10'') NAVET Reouven Strasbourg     SEM/89
1670 1h01'56'' (57'00'') PECK Coralie Asems     SEF/87
1671 1h01'56'' (56'59'') PECK Philippe Schirmeck     VEM/61
1672 1h01'57'' (56'52'') VELLUET Remi Strasbourg     SEM/86
1673 1h01'57'' (50'15'') GONNORD Cedric Duttlenheim     SEM/81
1674 1h01'57'' (56'32'') MATHERN Pascaline Run In Mommenheim     VEF/74
1675 1h01'57'' (57'10'') BUSCHE Fabienne Oxygene Commercial     VEF/75
1676 1h01'58'' (50'49'') TEYCHENNE-COUTET Vincent Strasbourg     SEM/83
1677 1h01'58'' (57'17'') LEMOINE Gregory Hurtigheim     SEM/82
1678 1h01'58'' (56'51'') MEGYESI Leia (Rom) Strasbourg     SEF/85
1679 1h01'59'' (56'34'') DAUL Estelle Run In Mommenheim     VEF/74
1680 1h02'00'' (56'41'') ROYO Olivier Asems     VEM/74
1681 1h02'01'' (57'45'') RENNIE Patrick Meteor     VEM/58
1682 1h02'01'' (57'30'') SCHWEIN Carole Strasbourg     SEF/90
1683 1h02'01'' (57'12'') ELIE Delphine La Nephro En Baskets     VEF/77
1684 1h02'01'' (56'39'') HARTMANN Thierry Asems     VEM/58
1685 1h02'02'' (56'41'') SCHAAD Lucile Lampertheim     CAF/02
1686 1h02'03'' (50'40'') STANISIERE Gautier Cgie Kronenbourg     VEM/75
1687 1h02'03'' (56'34'') KNOEPFEL Julia Marlenheim     SEF/80
1688 1h02'03'' (57'13'') GERVASIO Franck La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/68
1689 1h02'03'' (57'57'') GUICHETEAU Chloe Strasbourg     ESF/98
1690 1h02'03'' (57'05'') MARZULLO Antoine Rouffach     VEM/67
1691 1h02'04'' (56'40'') COURDENT Thierry Lilly     VEM/66
1692 1h02'04'' (57'20'') NORMAND Claudine Team Hop'la     VEF/78
1693 1h02'04'' (57'11'') ONEGA Daniel Es     VEM/66
1694 1h02'04'' (50'52'') SCHMOLZLIN Laurent Struth     VEM/71
1695 1h02'04'' (57'11'') RUNTZ Damien Es     VEM/65
1696 1h02'05'' (57'12'') CASPAR Eric Es     VEM/71
1697 1h02'05'' (57'04'') GLASSMANN Eddy Brumath     VEM/60
1698 1h02'05'' (57'28'') SON-UT Michel Hess Automobile     VEM/76
1699 1h02'06'' (56'43'') WINSTEL Laetitia Run In Mommenheim     SEF/82
1700 1h02'06'' (57'05'') MOSSER Christelle Strasbourg     SEF/90
1701 1h02'06'' (57'06'') GAY Lionel Cgie Kronenbourg     VEM/67
1702 1h02'06'' (57'10'') MATHIS Sandra Octapharma     SEF/87
1703 1h02'06'' (57'00'') ANTONI Peggy Osthoffen     VEF/74
1704 1h02'07'' (56'58'') FISSET Caroline Mulhouse     SEF/94
1705 1h02'08'' (56'59'') DI GIUSEPPANTONIO Eva Brunstatt     ESF/97
1706 1h02'09'' (57'22'') MONFERRAN Christine Strasbourg     VEF/75
1707 1h02'09'' (50'50'') WEBER Vincent Holtzwihr     VEM/76
1708 1h02'10'' (57'10'') SIBELINE Muriel Team Hop'la     VEF/72
1709 1h02'10'' (57'06'') BEISEL Jean-nicolas Citiz Grand Est     VEM/68
1710 1h02'10'' (57'06'') ESCUYER Caroline Citiz Grand Est     VEF/72
1711 1h02'11'' (56'54'') CHAPELLE Julien Seebach     SEM/90
1712 1h02'12'' (57'30'') BERMUDEZ Veronique Haguenau     VEF/65
1713 1h02'13'' (57'19'') GASSER Phipippe Usb Colmar     VEM/59
1714 1h02'13'' (57'26'') JONVAL Cedric Marlenheim     VEM/79
1715 1h02'14'' (57'26'') JONVAL Victor Marlenheim     CAM/03
1716 1h02'14'' (1h01'45'') ARMBRUSTER Kevin Epide     SEM/96
1717 1h02'15'' (57'04'') GABEL Mathieu Es     SEM/83
1718 1h02'16'' (57'17'') RIZZO Emeline Puteaux     SEF/92
1719 1h02'17'' (57'21'') CAZEILLES Laura Furdenheim     SEF/90
1720 1h02'17'' (57'25'') LUPOLD Annie Aucun     VEF/56
1721 1h02'17'' (57'06'') FREIBURGER Rachel Axa Atout Coeur     VEF/75
1722 1h02'18'' (57'31'') HUFFSCHMIDT Jerome Rame     VEM/75
1723 1h02'20'' (57'24'') BATHEROSSE Myriam Schiltigheim     SEF/93
1724 1h02'20'' (56'56'') LAZARUS Thomas Strasbourg     SEM/90
1725 1h02'21'' (51'12'') THELEN Dirk (Ger) Sv Freistett     VEM/65
1726 1h02'24'' (57'17'') PETIN Pascal 67130 - Natzwiller     VEM/67
1727 1h02'25'' (57'34'') SPAHIU Ajet La Nephro En Baskets     SEM/82
1728 1h02'25'' (57'17'') KAUFFMANN Emilie Bischoffsheim     SEF/81
1729 1h02'26'' (50'43'') MAYER Alexandre Ag2r La Mondiale     ESM/99
1730 1h02'28'' (57'09'') TUGEND Agathe Schwindratzheim     VEF/67
1731 1h02'28'' (1h01'55'') MEYER Patrick Reichshoffen     VEM/58
1732 1h02'29'' (57'39'') LECOINTE Severine Les Restaurants Alsaciens     VEF/71
1733 1h02'29'' (51'12'') ELOY Stephane Holtzheim     VEM/75
1734 1h02'30'' (57'15'') LEFORT Valerie Saint Ouen De Thouberville     VEF/68
1735 1h02'31'' (57'01'') REBJOCK Caroline Franck Un Rayon De Soleil     VEF/74
1736 1h02'31'' (51'08'') BLEICHER Jean-yves Strasbourg     SEM/90
1737 1h02'31'' (58'12'') WERNER Nicolas As Credit Mutuel     SEM/84
1738 1h02'31'' (57'03'') MENUEL Karine Chalette Sur Voire     VEF/70
1739 1h02'34'' (50'55'') ARNHOLT Jean-michel Seebach     VEM/70
1740 1h02'35'' (57'51'') HILSENKOPF Dave Regmateam     VEM/76
1741 1h02'35'' (57'16'') DEMARE Roda Strasbourg     SEM/94
1742 1h02'35'' (57'16'') ROUSSEAU Marie-pierre Sil Fala     VEF/70
1743 1h02'36'' (51'04'') JEANNEL Pierre Saint-die Des Vosges     SEM/94
1744 1h02'37'' (57'29'') BEAUVELLE RINGELSTEI Anne Strasbourg     VEF/78
1745 1h02'38'' (51'06'') LEBOLD Quentin Petit Coeur De Beurre     SEM/93
1746 1h02'39'' (57'36'') VACHETTE Audrey Colmar     SEF/83
1747 1h02'39'' (57'25'') BEAUMEL Jerome La Wantzenau     SEM/85
1748 1h02'40'' (57'19'') CROVELLA Maryline Run In Mommenheim     VEF/71
1749 1h02'40'' (51'16'') PENA Diana (Col) Strasbourg     SEF/80
1750 1h02'42'' (58'07'') LAZIC Marko (Slo) Vrhnika     SEM/91
1751 1h02'42'' (58'07'') DHONT Eline (Bel) Nazareth     SEF/96
1752 1h02'43'' (1h02'26'') PLAZA Aurelie Brumath Triathlon     VEF/79
1753 1h02'43'' (58'13'') PAHL Christelle Es     SEF/83
1754 1h02'44'' (58'14'') SPITZ Patrick Es     VEM/61
1755 1h02'47'' (51'41'') CHIARAVIGLIO Marina Strasbourg     SEF/93
1756 1h02'48'' (51'32'') LAMY Alice Oberschaeffolsheim     SEF/85
1757 1h02'49'' (57'33'') LEFORT Arnaud Strasbourg     SEM/81
1758 1h02'50'' (57'35'') FRISON Gilbert Orange     VEM/59
1759 1h02'51'' (51'50'') UNTEREINER Jonathan Willgottheim     SEM/83
1760 1h02'51'' (57'43'') HABECKER Chloe Octapharma     SEF/86
1761 1h02'53'' (58'25'') NAGARAJAN Kalaivanan Unistra     SEM/86
1762 1h02'53'' (57'58'') STEINBERGER Marc Strasbourg     VEM/57
1763 1h02'53'' (51'22'') SABORIDO Diego Petit Coeur De Beurre     VEM/58
1764 1h02'54'' (1h02'47'') ELBILIA Anna Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F VEF/71
1765 1h02'55'' (58'11'') RICHART Francoise Team Hop'la     VEF/70
1766 1h02'56'' (44'59'') JOLY Lionel Milka     SEM/80
1767 1h02'57'' (57'38'') LEVY Gad Les Compta Rebours     SEM/91
1768 1h02'57'' (51'42'') BERNHARDT Eric Cftc Grand Est     VEM/70
1769 1h02'58'' (51'53'') DESBIOLLES Samuel Strasbourg     VEM/77
1770 1h02'58'' (51'11'') MOURAH Zine eddine Kehl     VEM/66
1771 1h03'00'' (51'37'') SINASSAMY Damien Aucun     SEM/84
1772 1h03'01'' (57'50'') HEITZ Isabelle Alcatel-lucent     SEF/81
1773 1h03'02'' (51'48'') CRON David Lingolsheim     SEM/89
1774 1h03'03'' (57'32'') QUERCIA Severine Grugies     SEF/80
1775 1h03'03'' (57'39'') GUILLON Jacques Achenheim     VEM/52
1776 1h03'03'' (57'31'') GENDRE Gregory Grugies     VEM/76
1777 1h03'03'' (51'58'') MALEJAC Bruno Strasbourg     SEM/83
1778 1h03'04'' (57'37'') GONZALES Alain Brumath     VEM/65
1779 1h03'05'' (51'30'') MICHEL Julien Mommenheim     SEM/84
1780 1h03'05'' (51'58'') KELLER Philippe Sil Fala     VEM/70
1781 1h03'06'' (51'23'') FRANCOIS Marina Eckbolsheim     ESF/97
1782 1h03'06'' (57'52'') SPECHT Christelle Weyersheim     VEF/78
1783 1h03'06'' (57'53'') LE MARCHAND Karen Lohr Industrie     SEF/81
1784 1h03'06'' (57'52'') GOETZ Julie Goetz     SEF/80
1785 1h03'06'' (57'52'') SPECHT Leonard Lohr Industrie     VEM/54
1786 1h03'06'' (51'24'') KRUGMANN Guillaume Saverne     SEM/91
1787 1h03'06'' (58'41'') SENGLER Nathalie Ac Centre Alsace 067 G-E SEF/86
1788 1h03'07'' (58'20'') TARRIEU Guy Asems     VEM/54
1789 1h03'08'' (51'53'') DANTZER Carole Strasbourg     SEF/85
1790 1h03'08'' (52'01'') SCHOEPFF Patrice Sil Fala     VEM/72
1791 1h03'09'' (1h02'35'') MARQUISE Vanessa Marquise     SEF/82
1792 1h03'13'' (58'36'') HAUMESSER Marc Grussenheim     VEM/59
1793 1h03'13'' (58'13'') SORG Sabine Adidas Team Running     VEF/66
1794 1h03'13'' (57'50'') ETIENNEY Candice As Credit Mutuel     SEF/89
1795 1h03'14'' (57'50'') ETIENNEY Joel Strasbourg     VEM/59
1796 1h03'14'' (58'21'') REHMANN Jacky Strasbourg     VEM/50
1797 1h03'14'' (58'08'') HERVOUET Jean michel Strasbourg     VEM/61
1798 1h03'14'' (57'37'') GEVERS Mathieu La Nephro En Baskets     ESM/98
1799 1h03'15'' (51'37'') FRITSCH Frederic Lde     VEM/69
1800 1h03'15'' (58'01'') MARTIN Bertrand Lipsheim     VEM/70
1801 1h03'15'' (52'01'') BOMBENGER Paul Scherwiller     SEM/86
1802 1h03'16'' (58'48'') SAHIN Sevim Octapharma     SEF/80
1803 1h03'17'' (52'11'') BRIZION Frederic Niederhausbergen     SEM/81
1804 1h03'17'' (57'55'') MIGUEL Sandrine Conseil De L'europe     VEF/78
1805 1h03'18'' (51'47'') GIMENO Gilles Sii Nord-est     VEM/66
1806 1h03'19'' (52'04'') HERSENT Anthony Hettenschlag     SEM/90
1807 1h03'19'' (52'04'') MANN Elisa Sundh     ESF/97
1808 1h03'20'' (58'26'') FITTERER Marc Seltz     VEM/56
1809 1h03'20'' (58'45'') GRANDBASTIEN Camille Strasbourg     SEF/91
1810 1h03'22'' (51'47'') BROSSARD Laurent Sii Nord-est     VEM/61
1811 1h03'24'' (58'01'') POTHIER Juliette Run In Mommenheim     VEF/74
1812 1h03'24'' (58'13'') BARDOT Marion Strasbourg     SEF/91
1813 1h03'24'' (1h02'49'') BIRIEN Natacha Strasbourg     VEF/79
1814 1h03'24'' (1h03'04'') HACHEZ Therese Obernai     SEF/85
1815 1h03'25'' (52'15'') JORAY Laurent Triathlon Club Deodatien     VEM/64
1816 1h03'25'' (52'10'') WEBER Mathilde Strasbourg     SEF/96
1817 1h03'26'' (52'13'') OUNANE Cedric Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     VEM/79
1818 1h03'29'' (58'29'') FERRENBACH Christian Cgie Kronenbourg     VEM/63
1819 1h03'30'' (58'31'') FELS Loic Soprema     SEM/82
1820 1h03'30'' (58'45'') YUKSEL Tuncay Strasbourg     VEM/69
1821 1h03'31'' (52'24'') LAEMMEL Romain Geispolsheim     SEM/96
1822 1h03'32'' (58'26'') RICHARD Jean-jacques Noisy Le Grand     VEM/61
1823 1h03'33'' (58'12'') KINTZEL Christian Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEM/74
1824 1h03'34'' (58'28'') ARANDA Antoine Team Objetrama     VEM/73
1825 1h03'34'' (58'26'') PAVLIN Jessica (Can) Herzogenaurach     VEF/78
1826 1h03'35'' (58'46'') PUERTO Sabrina Strasbourg     SEF/83
1827 1h03'37'' (52'21'') ROESSLINGER Dominique Reichshoffen     VEM/68
1828 1h03'37'' (58'49'') STEPHAN Justine Apside     SEF/94
1829 1h03'37'' (52'14'') FLICK Christophe Convival Runing Club Strasbour     VEM/79
1830 1h03'38'' (58'05'') FERNANDEZ Thierry Schiltigheim     VEM/66
1831 1h03'40'' (58'31'') EIFFER Jean-michel Footing Form Heillecourt     VEM/76
1832 1h03'41'' (52'12'') SAN VICENTE SUGRAES Aleix (Esp) Runbcn     SEM/81
1833 1h03'42'' (52'12'') IBERN Marc Barcelone     SEM/82
1834 1h03'43'' (58'40'') DEBIEN Veronique Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/88
1835 1h03'43'' (58'48'') HONEYMAN Laure Not'r Dans La Course     SEF/88
1836 1h03'44'' (58'36'') GASTAUD Claire Strasbourg     VEF/64
1837 1h03'45'' (1h03'31'') WILLEM Sabine Eckbo Team 067 G-E SEF/80
1838 1h03'45'' (52'38'') CRASE Alexis Strasbourg     SEM/82
1839 1h03'47'' (58'34'') HOUBRE Fabienne Colmar     VEF/69
1840 1h03'47'' (59'20'') WUSCHER Sophie Souffelweyersheim     VEF/69
1841 1h03'47'' (58'38'') BALABONSKI Anne Footing Form Heillecourt     VEF/61
1842 1h03'48'' (58'38'') PETITEVILLE Sophie Footing Form Heillecourt     VEF/60
1843 1h03'48'' (59'10'') ANSTETT Laura Strasbourg     SEF/95
1844 1h03'48'' (1h03'30'') DELAUME Sophie Strasbourg     SEF/96
1845 1h03'48'' (59'10'') SIEFERT Raphael Strasbourg     SEM/95
1846 1h03'50'' (58'55'') LE NOUVEAU Frederic Aucun     VEM/66
1847 1h03'50'' (52'44'') RISSO Romain Strasbourg     SEM/89
1848 1h03'51'' (59'06'') GALZI Eric Strasbourg     VEM/68
1849 1h03'52'' (52'35'') WEBER Luc Aucun     VEM/73
1850 1h03'53'' (1h03'34'') FISCHER Marc Mothern     SEM/92
1851 1h03'53'' (58'39'') PISSEMBON Malika Biogroup-lcd     VEF/65
1852 1h03'54'' (58'34'') MALINCENCO Mariana Malincenco     VEF/70
1853 1h03'54'' (52'20'') SCHNEIDER Julie Courir Contre Le Cancer     SEF/89
1854 1h03'56'' (58'35'') MALINCENCO Sorin Malincenco     VEM/70
1855 1h03'58'' (59'31'') WUSCHER Marine Souffelweyersheim     ESF/97
1856 1h03'58'' (58'51'') JANIN Ariel Strasbourg     SEM/85
1857 1h03'58'' (52'33'') ALT MUCIENTES Mathis Schiltigheum     CAM/02
1858 1h03'59'' (58'38'') MALINCENCO Ioana Formascience     JUF/00
1859 1h03'59'' (59'47'') SIMON Lionel Illkirch     VEM/72
1860 1h04'00'' (52'50'') DECROUX Pierrick Brumath     SEM/89
1861 1h04'00'' (58'35'') STRAUMANN Lea Kpmg     SEF/93
1862 1h04'01'' (52'46'') BRAOUET Sylvia Weitbruch     VEF/68
1863 1h04'02'' (53'01'') PUJOL Leo Strasbourg     SEM/94
1864 1h04'02'' (58'53'') BOUCHARD Christine Footing Form Heillecourt     VEF/69
1865 1h04'03'' (52'18'') DIDOU Hicham Nordheim     SEM/87
1866 1h04'03'' (58'47'') BOULANGER Christophe Huttenheim     SEM/86
1867 1h04'07'' (52'24'') SANCHEZ Audrey Gymnase Team     SEF/80
1868 1h04'07'' (58'36'') BENTO Suzanne Souffelweyersheim     VEF/75
1869 1h04'07'' (58'37'') MEYER Florian Les Canards Versus     SEM/91
1870 1h04'09'' (58'37'') KRUG Valerie Strasbourg     SEF/86
1871 1h04'09'' (52'41'') FISCHER Lucie Lohr Industrie     SEF/89
1872 1h04'10'' (52'27'') POULAT Olivier Asptt Strasbourg     SEM/83
1873 1h04'10'' (52'55'') TRAUTMANN Marc Molsheim     VEM/72
1874 1h04'10'' (58'37'') FERNANDEZ Aurore Schiltigheim     VEF/76
1875 1h04'11'' (59'33'') BELLUT Francois Footing Form Heillecourt     VEM/66
1876 1h04'11'' (58'50'') KOCH Guillaume Strasbourg     SEM/82
1877 1h04'11'' (53'05'') VACHON Dominique Gambsheim     VEM/55
1878 1h04'11'' (59'00'') BERG-CANDOLFI Martine Le Gymnase Api     VEF/65
1879 1h04'12'' (59'34'') DARDINIER Fabrice Footing Form Heillecourt     VEM/69
1880 1h04'12'' (53'00'') MULLER Sandy Strasbourg     VEM/76
1881 1h04'13'' (58'55'') BELLER Diamante Cftc Grand Est     VEF/46
1882 1h04'13'' (52'30'') VOSSOT Simon Camacte     ESM/98
1883 1h04'16'' (58'48'') BLANGENWITSCH Genevieve Courir Contre Le Cancer     VEF/64
1884 1h04'16'' (52'58'') DESJARDIN Benoit Guidel     SEM/95
1885 1h04'19'' (52'48'') SALBER David Petit Coeur De Beurre     VEM/70
1886 1h04'20'' (52'43'') PIN Frederic Sii Nord-est     VEM/70
1887 1h04'21'' (53'09'') ALI-MOUSSA Smael Herta     SEM/82
1888 1h04'22'' (53'09'') SCHMOLZLIN Yolande Asswiller     VEF/72
1889 1h04'22'' (53'02'') FERRY Xavier Strasbourg     VEM/74
1890 1h04'23'' (52'42'') PFOHL Marius Aucun     VEM/75
1891 1h04'23'' (53'18'') WALTZER Jeremy Dingsheim     SEM/95
1892 1h04'25'' (53'04'') PRIETZ Yvan Strasbourg     VEM/56
1893 1h04'25'' (59'32'') MANEL Georges (Sen) Strasbourg     SEM/88
1894 1h04'25'' (53'04'') HAUSSER Maurice Strasbourg     VEM/55
1895 1h04'26'' (52'48'') JACGLIN Louise Strasbourg     JUF/01
1896 1h04'26'' (52'49'') JACGLIN Philippe Strasbourg     VEM/66
1897 1h04'27'' (53'26'') NOPPER Stephanie Wolxheim     VEF/72
1898 1h04'27'' (53'16'') KOESTEL Jean-marc Illkirch Graffenstaden     VEM/53
1899 1h04'28'' (59'11'') BEERNAERD Steven Fegersheim     SEM/80
1900 1h04'28'' (59'03'') FOUQUET Katharina Strasbourg     VEF/79
1901 1h04'29'' (59'21'') LOISEL Diane Octapharma     SEF/88
1902 1h04'30'' (1h00'04'') KRONBACHER Nicolas Cer Sncf Alsace Mobilites     SEM/94
1903 1h04'32'' (59'20'') BEFORT Eric Ena     VEM/73
1904 1h04'33'' (52'57'') SCHNEIDER Quentin Aucun     SEM/87
1905 1h04'34'' (1h00'19'') BLAESS Benedicte Aucun     SEF/84
1906 1h04'35'' (46'36'') SERGENT Gilles Camacte     SEM/82
1907 1h04'35'' (53'12'') BISIAUX Andre Alstom     VEM/69
1908 1h04'36'' (53'29'') CONEDERA Antoine Lilly     SEM/95
1909 1h04'36'' (53'24'') LEIBER Louis Herta     SEM/83
1910 1h04'38'' (59'37'') COUDERT Thomelin Groupama Sports     SEM/87
1911 1h04'39'' (52'55'') RODRIGUEZ Camilo (Col) Lde     ESM/97
1912 1h04'44'' (1h00'01'') ZENROK Danae Aucun     VEF/78
1913 1h04'45'' (59'35'') CABUT Margaux Rosheim     ESF/98
1914 1h04'47'' (53'27'') JOURNET David Ce Ntl Aptis     VEM/73
1915 1h04'48'' (1h00'04'') KREISS Freddy La Nephro En Baskets     VEM/64
1916 1h04'49'' (1h04'39'') CHAUVE Bernadette Athle Sante Nature 67 067 G-E VEF/44
1917 1h04'50'' (1h04'32'') BOUAIN Hakim Strasbourg     SEM/80
1918 1h04'50'' (1h00'00'') LUDT Alexandre Souffelweyersheim     SEM/96
1919 1h04'51'' (59'33'') WEIMERT Corine Truchtersheim     VEF/69
1920 1h04'51'' (53'29'') MURA Stephane S/l Ac Illzach Kingersheim 068 G-E VEM/71
1921 1h04'51'' (1h00'01'') GROSS Aline Eckwersheim     VEF/70
1922 1h04'53'' (59'43'') ROUSSEL Magali Aucun     VEF/64
1923 1h04'53'' (53'38'') CHRISTMANN Eno (Ger) Strasbourg     SEM/85
1924 1h04'53'' (59'37'') CAVALLI Serif Schweighouse Sur Moder     VEF/77
1925 1h04'54'' (59'38'') LIBS Sandra Oberhoffen Sur Moder     SEF/82
1926 1h04'54'' (53'32'') HALTER Bruno Ce Ntl Aptis     SEM/82
1927 1h04'55'' (53'07'') CARRION Camila (Ecu) Strasbourg     ESF/98
1928 1h04'55'' (53'39'') JANSEN Alain