Hors St (-)

Trail court de 22 kms TC 72 finishers


1 1h45'57'' BRIAND Pierre-yves S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE SEM/81
2 1h49'32'' SIMON Emilien Us Guipry Messac A 035 BRE SEM/88
3 1h49'54'' DESLANDES Sebastien       SEM/79
4 1h49'58'' GLEMAREC Michel Bedee     V2M/68
5 1h55'10'' DUVAL Aymeric Sautron     SEM/87
6 1h56'13'' AUBRY Vincent Trail De Guerledan 022 BRE V1M/78
7 1h56'39'' GAIDIER Christophe Broceliande Aventure 35     V2M/67
8 1h57'57'' CHENOT Alexandre Athletic Club De La Rance Dina 022 BRE SEM/85
9 1h59'29'' EUDER Damien       V1M/77
10 2h00'32'' LAFON Guillaume Geveze C Est Le Pied     SEM/87
11 2h00'50'' MARTIN Nicolas Geveze C Est Le Pied     V1M/74
12 2h01'16'' COHAN Christophe       V2M/68
13 2h01'34'' PELTIER David Iffendic     SEM/79
14 2h02'15'' AUTRET Ronan Gosne     V1M/76
15 2h02'17'' GESVRET Samuel Monterfil     V1M/78
16 2h03'06'' LE GUENNEC Julien       SEM/82
17 2h06'11'' COUALAN Jacques Le Hublot     V1M/69
18 2h06'28'' ORIA Gilles       V1M/69
19 2h07'15'' RUAULT Vincent Treffendel     V1M/73
20 2h08'48'' QUIGNON Erwan Bruz Athletisme 035 BRE SEM/87
21 2h11'06'' GAUTIER Jerome Romille     V1M/76
22 2h14'11'' BONNIN David       SEM/82
23 2h16'18'' GANGLOFF Etienne Advevan Sport Nature     V1M/75
24 2h16'40'' DUFEIL David       V1M/73
25 2h17'33'' GICQUEL Sebatien       V1M/75
26 2h18'00'' ROSIER Serge Athle Du Pays De Redon 035 BRE V3M/57
27 2h18'41'' PROVAULT Alain       V3M/58
28 2h19'55'' AUBRY Yoann Jogging Plumaudan     SEM/79
29 2h20'00'' LEVIER Margot Rance Jogging 022 BRE SEF/87
30 2h20'24'' MAROUSSIE Bruno       V2M/68
31 2h20'42'' MARET Philippe Caulnes     V1M/75
32 2h21'09'' BARBOT Loic       V1M/72
33 2h23'31'' CHOPIN Robert Stade Rennais Athletisme* 035 BRE V2M/65
34 2h23'56'' PERSEHAIE Laurant       V1M/74
35 2h24'23'' BERTHELOT Christophe Les Guibolles Brealaises     V1M/74
36 2h26'04'' BRIAND Mickael As Romille     V1M/74
37 2h28'18'' PASCO Yann       V1M/72
38 2h28'18'' BLEJEAN Eric Ascee35 Foulees Mauritaniennes     V1M/70
39 2h28'18'' CHAPERON Pierrick Les Foulees Mauritaniennes     V2M/67
40 2h28'26'' MASSUE Jean-michel Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V1M/75
41 2h28'32'' HUET Philippe Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V1M/70
42 2h29'31'' GAUTIER Alan Treffendel     SEM/85
43 2h30'21'' RUAULT Laurent Breteil     SEM/80
44 2h32'31'' GUILLAUME Samuel Usc Tri     V1M/77
45 2h32'47'' RICAUD Mathieu       SEM/86
46 2h33'32'' MASSARD Anthony Maure De Bretagne     SEM/87
47 2h36'12'' DILIS Jerome Saint Erblon     SEM/80
48 2h36'18'' RAULT Alain Noyal     V2M/65
49 2h36'40'' ROBIN Yannick       V1M/75
50 2h36'53'' MILLET Franck Breal Sous Montfort     V2M/65
51 2h37'23'' DURAND Bruno Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V1M/70
52 2h39'06'' TASSEL Delphine Le Verger     SEF/80
53 2h42'02'' BLANCHET Jerome Ac Mouaze     V2M/67
54 2h47'02'' BAILHACHE Valentine Rennes     SEF/93
55 2h48'27'' ROUXEL Christophe Breal Sous Montfort     SEM/82
56 2h49'03'' LE ROUX Virginie Breteil     SEF/81
57 2h49'27'' DASSE Benoit Pleumrun     SEM/84
58 2h49'52'' RYO Nicolas Treffendel     V1M/69
59 2h49'52'' ROUSSE Olivier Ascee 35     V1M/73
60 2h49'52'' BAUDAIS Patricia Treffendel     V1F/74
61 2h53'56'' RENAULT Pascal Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V2M/63
62 2h55'09'' NOBLET Catherine Iffendic     V2F/68
63 2h55'35'' SAULNIER Cedrick Treffendel     V1M/72
64 2h55'45'' LECLERC Patrick Andouille     V2M/63
65 2h56'53'' HERCOUET Roland Les Guibolles Brealaises     V2M/65
66 2h59'19'' POIROT Regis Iffendic     V1M/69
67 3h06'35'' HERVE Stephane Erbree     V1M/70
68 3h08'55'' BLANC Caroline Presqu Ile De Crozon Jogging C     V1F/74
69 3h08'55'' LEVREL Olivier Raid Breizh Attitude     SEM/79
70 3h16'52'' HAMON Armelle As Romille     V1F/70
71 3h16'52'' BARBRE Cathy As Romille     V2F/66
72 3h16'53'' TENOT Marc As Romille     V1M/69