Mignovillard - 13 rue des Frênes 39250 Mignovillard lundi 01 mai 2017
Hors St (-)

Creux de l'enfer 11,3 KM 111 finishers


1 39'55'' EL MADI El yazid (Mar) Cab Bellegardien 001 ARA V1M/75
2 40'54'' BARRAND Pierre Gab Et Sports 090 BFC SEM/80
3 41'11'' PERRIGNON Arnaud Sport 2000 Pontarlier     VEM/74
4 41'39'' LALOUETTE Laurent       SEM/85
5 42'51'' EMONNOT Bruno Triath'lons     ESM/97
6 43'44'' PRADEAU Lucas Fc Val De Loue     SEM/82
7 43'47'' GABAS Sebastien Coaching +     SEM/83
8 44'49'' RANNOU Yannick       SEM/83
9 44'58'' CHANAL Ivan Dsa Pontarlier 025 BFC SEM/88
10 45'00'' PONCET Jean-charles Fc Val De Loue     SEM/92
11 45'25'' JOBARD Franck Lons Athle39 039 BFC V1M/68
12 45'34'' BOURGEOIS Julien Team La Gaudine     SEM/83
13 45'52'' TORRES Kevin       SEM/93
14 45'53'' SENOT Didier       VEM/62
15 46'03'' SLAOUI Driss Lons Athle39 039 BFC V2M/64
16 46'08'' PERRENOUD Alain       VEM/60
17 46'34'' BARTHET Yann       SEM/92
18 47'00'' DREVET Jerome       VEM/72
19 47'46'' MICHAUD Mickael Triath'lons     SEM/87
20 48'07'' MARGUIER Arnaud       SEM/79
21 48'18'' BERGER Philippe All Jura Trail     VEM/71
22 48'24'' MICHALET Pierre-olivier       ESM/96
23 48'31'' GIROD Eric Rchj 039 BFC V2M/66
24 48'39'' OLIVIER Raphael Champa Trail     VEM/72
25 48'56'' BAUD Mathieu       SEM/82
26 49'09'' CLERC Melina       SEF/88
27 49'31'' CORDIER Bruno       VEM/72
28 49'35'' FLAHAUT Michael Sirod Of Course     VEM/75
29 49'39'' GUINCHARD Jeremy       SEM/84
30 49'56'' DEGENEVE Sebastien       VEM/73
31 50'06'' MONNIER Franck       VEM/74
32 50'41'' ANDRE Michael       VEM/73
33 51'13'' ECOIFFIER Arnaud Les Copains D'abord     SEM/83
34 51'31'' ROBBE Noel Ejca 039 BFC V2M/66
35 51'37'' GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Lons Athle39 039 BFC V1F/68
36 51'43'' GARNIER Marc       SEM/84
37 51'53'' PERRENOUD Isabelle       VEF/61
38 51'56'' BINETRUY Stephane Rchj 039 BFC SEM/80
39 52'12'' BREVET Florian       JUM/99
40 52'12'' FAIVRE Herve Esss     VEM/77
41 52'41'' MICHAUD Jean-pierre       VEM/67
42 52'55'' ROZ Tanguy Cap Rugby     SEM/94
43 53'17'' CUENOT Estelle       SEF/91
44 53'27'' TRECOURT Marc-andre Lons Athle39 039 BFC SEM/89
45 53'34'' JACQUES Sebastien Ski Club Haute Joux     SEM/79
46 53'42'' SANTOS Manuel       VEM/64
47 53'45'' PROST Marie-christine Lons Athle39 039 BFC V2F/60
48 53'57'' MARMIER Herbert Crc     SEM/88
49 53'59'' ECOIFFIER Michel Les Copains D'abord     VEM/58
50 53'59'' PYONBAUTRIT Aurelien Lons Athle39     SEM/83
51 54'11'' RISKOFF Alexandre       VEM/69
52 54'38'' THOMAS Jean-marc       VEM/55
53 54'57'' ROUSSILLON Pierre       SEM/82
54 55'17'' AUBERT Jean-pierre       VEM/57
55 55'35'' BOURGEOIS Fabien       VEM/76
56 55'56'' GIRARDOT Fabrice       VEM/65
57 55'57'' PONCET Celine       SEF/78
58 56'04'' BOURGEOIS Jean-marie       VEM/54
59 56'09'' LIVET Pierre Coaching +     VEM/66
60 56'10'' MATHIS Christel Les Traileurs Des Roches     VEF/77
61 56'11'' LARDERET Thierry All Section Trail     VEM/64
62 57'30'' RAMOS Joao Esea Salins 039 BFC V3M/50
63 57'31'' JOUFFROY Estelle       VEF/71
64 57'38'' ESCOFFIER Eric       VEM/61
65 57'44'' SALVI Rosine Beta'sport     VEF/72
66 57'54'' BREVET Jean-luc       VEM/69
67 58'11'' FUSARO Henri       VEM/67
68 58'26'' DELSAVI Francois       VEM/58
69 58'36'' GERMAIN Thibaut       SEM/79
70 58'56'' DOMON Lolita       SEF/90
71 58'56'' DEVILLERS Capucine       SEF/79
72 59'09'' JEANNIN Yves Fcc La Joux     VEM/67
73 59'47'' BELLE Pierre       VEM/58
74 59'49'' VUILLERMET Loic       VEM/76
75 59'54'' PITTON Marco Team Trail Jura     VEM/68
76 1h00'01'' RUTY Jacques Les Copains D'abord     VEM/58
77 1h00'42'' CHABOD Philippe       VEM/68
78 1h02'00'' NICOD Eric       VEM/70
79 1h03'16'' REVERCHON Patrick       VEM/52
80 1h03'23'' VERNOIT Marie       SEF/80
81 1h03'32'' COURLET Jean-pierre       VEM/63
82 1h04'26'' CUENOT Nastasia       SEF/89
83 1h05'04'' CLERC-MARAUX Christelle       VEF/70
84 1h05'31'' PALLIX Yves       VEM/68
85 1h05'35'' CUENOT Herve       VEM/59
86 1h05'44'' BOURGUET Sandrine       VEF/70
87 1h05'53'' VOUILLOT Michael       VEM/74
88 1h06'09'' JEANNIN Audrey Coaching +     SEF/86
89 1h06'10'' BOISSON Patrice Coaching +     VEM/73
90 1h06'49'' JOURNOT Robert Les Copains D'abord     VEM/59
91 1h07'22'' VUAILLAT Aline Rchj 039 BFC V3F/52
92 1h08'07'' PETETIN Alain Les Copains D'abord     VEM/56
93 1h08'37'' FAIVRE Marjolaine       SEF/82
94 1h08'44'' BATAIL Bruno       VEM/69
95 1h08'46'' SERRETTE Lisa       JUF/99
96 1h10'23'' GALLIEZ Cedric Les Traileurs Des Roches     SEM/89
97 1h11'33'' HAUCK Marilyn Cours Tout Doubs     VEF/77
98 1h11'33'' RIGHI Laurence       VEF/72
99 1h11'41'' JEANNIN Sophie Ski Club Plateau Nozeroy     VEF/74
100 1h12'12'' PITTON Christine       VEF/73
101 1h12'36'' FRICHET Marcel Rchj     VEM/46
102 1h12'50'' ALPY Anne-sophie       SEF/80
103 1h13'15'' BONGAY Virginie       SEF/86
104 1h13'20'' BAILLY-SALINS Roland       VEM/45
105 1h16'12'' JAVOUREZ Bertrand       VEM/59
106 1h17'09'' CHAPUIS Raymond Rchj 039 BFC V4M/47
107 1h19'09'' COURTEBRAS Laure       VEF/72
108 1h19'05'' VUILLERMET Severine       VEF/75
109 1h23'48'' VOUILLOT Stephanie       VEF/73
110 1h26'38'' BLANCHET Francis Rchj 039 BFC V5M/34
111 1h32'32'' PERSONENI Angelo       VEM/37