Cerisy belle etoile - F.S.G.T. 61000 Cerisy belle etoile samedi 06 février 2016
Cross (-)

ESM - SEM - V1M - V2M M 63 finishers


1 29'34'' CATOIS Guillaume Pompiers Ecouche SEM/79
2 30'10'' GIBORY Julien Asl Conde     SEM/91
3 31'47'' PAVARD Clement La Foulee Gesnoise SEM/92
4 31'52'' BECHE Eric Asptt Argentan V2M/66
5 32'03'' GUERIN Manuel Asptt Argentan     V1M/75
6 32'07'' BROSSE Jerome Asl Conde     SEM/87
7 32'09'' CHOISNET Romain Orgeres SEM/86
8 32'48'' LORMOIS Jean-marie Asptt Argentan     V1M/70
9 32'50'' HEDOUX Damien Asego     SEM/79
10 33'00'' HEDOUX Alexandre Asego SEM/85
11 33'10'' DESPOIS Fabien Montilly     SEM/82
12 33'20'' HUARD David Montilly SEM/79
13 33'25'' LEPAISANT David Asptt Alencon V1M/72
14 33'34'' LALLAOUI Jean-pierre Asptt Argentan     V1M/75
15 33'52'' GAREL LE DYLIO Franck Asptt Argentan     V1M/76
16 34'02'' GUILLAUME Baptiste La Foulee Gesnoise     SEM/82
17 34'16'' HAUDEBERT Florent Asptt Alencon     SEM/78
18 34'38'' BOULLAY Vincent Orgeres 027 H-N V1M/75
19 34'49'' PEIGNEY Thierry Ind87     V2M/65
20 34'51'' MARY Florian Asptt Argentan V1M/69
21 34'55'' MALHERBE-PERRAUD Gaetan Montilly     SEM/81
22 34'58'' TAMISIER Arnaud Asl Conde     SEM/77
23 35'00'' BOURGAULT Thomas Ind8 023 LIM ESM/96
24 35'23'' ALLIO Herve Orgeres     V2M/63
25 35'32'' DEMESLAY Sylvain Ind103 061 B-N V1M/73
26 35'40'' BOUILLY Michel Champfremont     V1M/69
27 35'45'' CARRE Sebastien Pompiers Ecouche     SEM/78
28 36'24'' BECHE Alain Asptt Argentan     V2M/59
29 36'30'' DUMAINE Jean-francois Ind112     V1M/74
30 36'41'' BARETTE Dimitri Ind110 014 B-N SEM/79
31 36'55'' BARDIN Franck Pompiers Ecouche     V1M/71
32 37'10'' LAMOUR Olivier Ind89     V1M/67
34 37'19'' RADIGUE Nicolas Ind115 014 B-N V1M/74
35 37'26'' LE DEAN Cedric Asptt Argentan     V1M/73
36 37'40'' SOUTI Alain Champfremont     V2M/58
37 37'44'' BLOT Thierry Champfremont     V2M/64
38 37'49'' MITTON Jean-yves Asptt Alencon     V2M/64
39 37'55'' DESCLOS David Ind104     V1M/72
40 37'58'' HEAS Yannick Ind111 014 B-N V1M/68
41 37'59'' TAUPIN Benoit Apcua     V2M/64
42 38'00'' DAVY Dominique Champfremont     V2M/57
43 38'12'' QUINTON Thierry La Foulee Gesnoise     V1M/68
44 38'19'' LHUISSIER Pascal Ind114     V1M/
45 38'25'' PITEL Nicolas Orgeres     SEM/80
46 38'40'' LESAULE Sebastien Pompiers Ecouche     V1M/74
47 39'09'' LOUVEAU Hermann As Enseignants     V1M/76
48 39'19'' GAUTUN Christophe Asl Conde     SEM/77
49 39'53'' GIRONDEAU Michel Orgeres     V2M/60
50 40'10'' DURAND Jerome Asl Conde     V1M/74
51 40'16'' PEIGNE Jerome La Foulee Gesnoise V1M/73
52 40'40'' TOUSE Eric Apcua     V3M/56
53 41'18'' BOUILLY Bernard Champfremont     V1M/70
54 41'40'' PREEL Freddy Ind116     SEM/80
55 41'56'' PERTHUIS Alexandre Montilly 061 B-N SEM/91
56 42'06'' LEPINAY Luc Asl Conde     V2M/60
57 42'35'' ROUDIL Jean-michel Ligne Bleue     V1M/72
58 43'14'' BOURDON Gilles La Foulee Gesnoise     V2M/65
59 43'23'' FONTAINE Gilles Asl Conde     V1M/71
60 43'53'' PIEPLU Florian Apcua 014 B-N SEM/90
61 44'30'' HERISSON Bruno Ligne Bleue     V1M/67
62 44'32'' CORMIER Alain Ligne Bleue     V1M/75
63 45'53'' GOBLET Gerard Asptt Alencon     V3M/56
64 51'23'' DAVOUST Serge As Enseignants     V2M/63