Cerisy belle etoile - F.S.G.T. 61000 Cerisy belle etoile samedi 06 février 2016
Cross (-)

JUM - V2-3-4-5M M 56 finishers


1 21'24'' LE DU Yvan Montilly V2M/62
2 21'53'' LEMARCHAND Marc Asptt Argentan V2M/61
3 22'24'' GUIBOUT Thierry Montilly V2M/63
4 22'46'' CEYSSEL Bruno Asl Conde     V2M/65
5 23'28'' BEDOUET Thierry Asl Conde     V2M/64
6 23'57'' SABLE Regis Apcua     V3M/53
7 24'13'' PAVARD Georges La Foulee Gesnoise     V2M/61
8 24'44'' VERRIER Joel La Foulee Gesnoise     V2M/57
9 24'45'' DURAND Sylvain Asptt Argentan     V2M/65
10 25'03'' MARTINEZ Roberto La Foulee Gesnoise     V2M/66
11 25'07'' PROVOST Bertrand Asl Conde     V3M/53
12 25'15'' RENARD Patrice Asptt Alencon     V3M/56
13 25'19'' RAPICAULT Pascal Asl Conde V2M/59
14 25'40'' FOUCHARD Thierry La Foulee Gesnoise V2M/63
15 25'41'' PERDEREAU Stephane La Foulee Gesnoise V2M/65
16 25'44'' JACQUET Thierry As Enseignants 061 B-N V3M/56
17 25'56'' LEFAUX Marc Asl Conde 061 B-N V3M/51
18 26'00'' MARTINEZ Remy Pompiers Ecouche     V2M/57
19 26'25'' LAUNAY Gilles Pompiers Ecouche     V3M/54
20 26'29'' CHAPEAU Clement La Foulee Gesnoise     JUM/97
21 26'45'' GESRET Lucien Ascee61     V3M/54
22 27'00'' SALOUX Jean-francois Pompiers Ecouche     V3M/56
23 27'12'' CORDIER-LALOUET Bruno Asl Conde     V2M/58
24 27'13'' CHABLE Eric Champfremont     V2M/60
25 27'27'' GOURDET Patrice Asptt Alencon     V3M/52
26 27'28'' CATOIS Didier Pompiers Ecouche V3M/56
27 27'29'' DELAVIGNE Christophe Orgeres     V2M/63
28 27'30'' PAILLE Patrick Apcua     V2M/58
29 27'34'' FLECHER Daniel Pompiers Ecouche     V3M/52
30 27'00'' LAUNAY Jean-michel La Foulee Gesnoise     V3M/51
31 27'47'' GUILMART Michel La Foulee Gesnoise     V3M/51
32 27'52'' VILLERIO Alain C.p.o.     V3M/56
33 27'59'' PETRON Claude Champfremont V3M/47
34 28'09'' BALOCHE Pierre Activ-orne     V3M/48
35 28'11'' HAUDEBERT Paul Asptt Alencon     V3M/51
36 28'17'' VERAQUIN Roger Champfremont     V4M/46
37 28'27'' LAUDRIN Didier Orgeres     V2M/57
38 28'36'' DURAND Alain Pompiers Ecouche     V3M/54
39 29'07'' HURON Joel La Foulee Gesnoise     V3M/48
40 29'24'' DURAND Martial Pompiers Ecouche     V2M/59
41 29'33'' CHANDESRIS Xavier Pompiers Ecouche     V3M/55
42 29'38'' PETTRON Joel Asptt Alencon     V3M/51
43 29'48'' LE TOULLEC Michel Orgeres     V2M/59
44 30'07'' LAUDRIN Yvan Ind99     V3M/
45 30'38'' BORDIER Thierry La Foulee Gesnoise     V3M/53
46 31'05'' PLE Jean-christophe Asptt Argentan     V2M/59
47 31'30'' AUBERT Alain Champfremont     V3M/51
48 31'35'' LOUVARD Patrice Asptt Alencon     V2M/58
49 33'09'' VIGNAIS Bernard Asptt Argentan     V3M/51
50 34'14'' MOREAU Emmanuel Asptt Argentan     V2M/62
51 34'15'' MARATRA Michel Asptt Argentan     V3M/47
52 34'50'' BILLARD Joel Orgeres     V3M/50
53 34'56'' BLANCHET Louis Ascee61     V3M/53
54 35'53'' LESOUQUET Marc Asego     V3M/48
55 39'46'' QUESNE Michel Champfremont V4M/44
56 - GUILLAUME Joel Ligne Bleue     V3M/54