Dijon - MAISON DES SPORTS BP 27877 21000 Dijon samedi 06 février 2016
Salle

50m - Salle / BEF 52 finishers


0 NP HUMBERT Capucine Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
1 7''23 MITAUT Lorena Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
1 8''20 BOURGEOIS Mia Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
1 8''25 LEMAITRE Lou Union Sportive Cheminote De Ve 021 BOU BEF/04
1 8''63 MASSON Lizon Duc - S/l Duc Athletisme Sombe 021 BOU BEF/03
1 8''10 q BOURGEOIS Mia Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
1 7''22 q MITAUT Lorena Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
1 7''97 q LE GAL Emilie Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
1 7''83 q JEAN-PIERRE Margot Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
1 7''82 q BEAUDOIN Thea Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
2 7''70 BEAUDOIN Thea Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
2 8''24 THIOLIERE Lucie Ac Chenove 021 BOU BEF/04
2 8''39 VERKYNDEREN Loane Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
2 8''76 EL MJIDI Maissane Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
2 8''37 q AMZIL Shayma Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
2 7''77 q MENINI Clara Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BOU BEF/03
2 8''27 q DEBARD Lena Ac Chenove 021 BOU BEF/03
2 8''20 q THIOLIERE Lucie Ac Chenove 021 BOU BEF/04
2 8''44 q OBERLE Valentine Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
3 7''72 MENINI Clara Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BOU BEF/03
3 8''25 DEBARD Lena Ac Chenove 021 BOU BEF/03
3 8''43 AMZIL Shayma Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
3 8''77 DAVID Romanee Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
3 8''38 q LEMAITRE Lou Union Sportive Cheminote De Ve 021 BOU BEF/04
3 7''95 q MONNET Lina Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BOU BEF/03
3 8''36 q GAUMONT Manon Ac Chenove 021 BOU BEF/03
3 8''27 q LEMAITRE Lola Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BOU BEF/04
3 8''51 q VERKYNDEREN Loane Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
4 7''90 JEAN-PIERRE Margot Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
4 8''32 LEMAITRE Lola Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BOU BEF/04
4 8''46 OBERLE Valentine Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
4 8''82 EL RHAZI Saliha Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
4 8''74 q SALMON Lola Ac Chenove 021 BOU BEF/04
4 8''48 q DAMBRUN Elea Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
4 8''73 q EL RHAZI Saliha Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
4 8''29 q VALOIS Nour Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
4 8''63 q DAVID Romanee Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
5 7''96 LE GAL Emilie Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
5 8''43 VALOIS Nour Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
5 8''55 DAMBRUN Elea Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
5 8''82 MARTINET Leane Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
5 9''42 BENCHABBI Sarah Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
5 8''54 q HUMBERT Capucine Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/03
5 8''78 q MARTINET Leane Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
5 8''73 q EL MJIDI Maissane Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04
5 8''79 JAMMEL Maela Ac Chenove 021 BOU BEF/04
6 7''98 MONNET Lina Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BOU BEF/03
6 8''50 GAUMONT Manon Ac Chenove 021 BOU BEF/03
6 8''94 SALMON Lola Ac Chenove 021 BOU BEF/04
6 8''59 q MASSON Lizon Duc - S/l Duc Athletisme Sombe 021 BOU BEF/03
6 9''18 BON Oceane Ac Chenove 021 BOU BEF/04
6 8''82 MANCINI Manava Dijon Uc* 021 BOU BEF/04