Dijon - 13 ALLEE DES STADE UNIVERSITAIRE 21000 Dijon samedi 02 juin 2018
Stade

100m / SEF 46 finishers


0 DNS GAUTHERON Mathilde Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESF/98
0 DNS GIBOULOT Audrey Ac Chenove 021 BFC ESF/96
0 DNS WOUTS Salome Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESF/96
0 DNS LE BARON Elsa Dsa - Doubs Sud Athletisme Bes 025 BFC JUF/00
0 DNS BIENFAIT Coralie Duc - S/l Duc Is Sur Tille 021 BFC JUF/99
1 12''25 SCHNOEBELEN Anaelle Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC ESF/98
1 13''42 VOISIN Loane Dijon Uc* 021 BFC CAF/02
1 12''18 q SCHNOEBELEN Anaelle Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC ESF/98
1 13''04 q SCHARLY Tess Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC JUF/00
1 13''81 q BICHET Emma Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC CAF/02
1 13''02 q GIBOULOT Audrey Ac Chenove 021 BFC ESF/96
2 12''30 QUIGNARD Emma Ac Chenove 021 BFC SEF/95
2 13''71 ILGART Lucie Dijon Uc* 021 BFC CAF/02
2 12''37 q QUIGNARD Emma Ac Chenove 021 BFC SEF/95
2 13''27 q RENAUX Clemence Ac Chenove 021 BFC CAF/01
2 13''88 q LUZIEUX Chloe Union Sportive Cheminote De Ve 021 BFC CAF/02
2 13''73 q ILGART Lucie Dijon Uc* 021 BFC CAF/02
3 12''50 PESSE Prenam (TOG) Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESF/97
3 13''81 PIROUTET Pauline Dsa - Doubs Sud Athletisme Bes 025 BFC CAF/02
3 12''46 q PESSE Prenam (TOG) Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESF/97
3 13''41 q VOISIN Loane Dijon Uc* 021 BFC CAF/02
3 13''96 REYMOND Quitterie Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC JUF/00
3 13''73 q BOUCHARD Sarah Dsa - S/l Val Morteau Athletis 025 BFC CAF/02
4 12''58 LEGER Clemence Dijon Uc* 021 BFC JUF/99
4 13''81 GOUACHON Laurine Dole Ac 039 BFC CAF/02
4 12''52 q LEGER Clemence Dijon Uc* 021 BFC JUF/99
4 13''47 q LE BARON Elsa Dsa - Doubs Sud Athletisme Bes 025 BFC JUF/00
4 14''46 GEROME Lou Dsa - Doubs Sud Athletisme Bes 025 BFC CAF/02
4 13''98 COULON Juliette Dsa - Doubs Sud Athletisme Bes 025 BFC CAF/01
5 12''65 GAIFFE Agathe Dsa - Doubs Sud Athletisme Bes 025 BFC CAF/02
5 13''84 BOUCHARD Sarah Dsa - S/l Val Morteau Athletis 025 BFC CAF/02
5 12''59 q GAIFFE Agathe Dsa - Doubs Sud Athletisme Bes 025 BFC CAF/02
5 13''59 q PIROUTET Pauline Dsa - Doubs Sud Athletisme Bes 025 BFC CAF/02
5 14''79 RAME Emeline Dsa - Doubs Sud Athletisme Bes 025 BFC JUF/00
5 14''76 SABRI Caroline Ac Chenove 021 BFC SEF/95
6 13''33 RENAUX Clemence Ac Chenove 021 BFC CAF/01
6 13''93 LUZIEUX Chloe Union Sportive Cheminote De Ve 021 BFC CAF/02
6 12''83 q GAUTHERON Mathilde Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESF/98
6 13''60 q GOUACHON Laurine Dole Ac 039 BFC CAF/02
6 14''99 LEPAPE Florine Association Beaune Athletisme 021 BFC CAF/02
6 15''08 GUEGAN Candice Ecra Chatillonnais 021 BFC ESF/98
7 13''35 SCHARLY Tess Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC JUF/00
7 13''96 BICHET Emma Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC CAF/02
7 13''94 q WOUTS Salome Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESF/96
7 15''34 BERGEROT Manon Dsa - Doubs Sud Athletisme Bes 025 BFC CAF/02
7 15''23 VERNET Chloe Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC ESF/97