Onnion - Onnion dimanche 08 octobre 2017
Hors St

35 km 156 finishers


1 3h01'06'' AIRIAU Gautier Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA SEM/91
2 3h14'51'' LANGLOIS Gwenael Sport 2000 Anthy Sur Leman     SEM/87
3 3h16'11'' CHARDON Nicolas / SEM/88
4 3h18'02'' LAZZAROTTO Tony / SEM/84
5 3h28'23'' LEJEUNE Arnaud /     SEM/79
6 3h29'44'' FERRARI Aubin Cesni Team Trail 038 ARA ESM/97
7 3h33'41'' BOAS Xavier Endurance Shop Oss Annecy     SEM/83
8 3h35'52'' FREIXANET Thomas /     V1M/73
9 3h38'20'' MEYNET Olivier Lou Tavan     SEM/81
10 3h39'24'' GUILLAUME William /     SEM/88
11 3h41'18'' DAUVERGNE Nicolas /     SEM/84
12 3h42'45'' POMMARD Nicolas /     SEM/85
13 3h42'54'' LANSARD Pascal /     V1M/69
14 3h43'34'' GUTFRIED Florian /     SEM/91
15 3h46'09'' FAVRAT Johan /     SEM/82
16 3h46'39'' DEPRAZ-DEPLAND Mael /     SEM/90
17 3h49'40'' BERNARD Francois / V1M/75
18 3h50'27'' RAVANEL Franck /     V1M/68
19 3h51'04'' MAGNAUDEIX Thomas /     SEM/84
20 3h52'54'' COUTAUT Julien /     SEM/88
21 3h54'05'' AUMOITTE Bertrand Loulou Team     SEM/83
22 3h54'12'' VERNET Thomas /     SEM/81
23 3h54'38'' BRISON Moran /     SEM/91
24 3h54'38'' FILLION Jean-luc Team 47 Le Lavieu     V1M/68
25 3h56'33'' MIRA Christophe Bene/leblanc     V2M/66
26 3h56'41'' DARRAGON Helene Evian Off Course 074 ARA SEF/86
27 3h57'51'' MATEOS Raphael Ski Club Villard Sur Boege     SEM/94
28 3h59'08'' VIGNAL Eric / V2M/61
29 4h01'51'' TISSET Mathieu /     SEM/87
30 4h02'29'' LAFFIN Bruno /     V2M/66
31 4h04'13'' BOISSON Thibault /     SEM/88
32 4h06'23'' LASPARETS Nicolas /     SEM/80
33 4h07'03'' HUGUENOT Sebastien Les Allobroges Du Brevon     SEM/80
34 4h09'11'' BOUVIER Nicolas Sc Villard / Terre De Montagne     SEM/80
35 4h09'29'' DAVID Sonia / SEF/83
36 4h10'48'' COLLOUD Yves Lou Tavan     V2M/64
37 4h11'53'' BRUSA Jean-marie /     V1M/75
38 4h12'03'' PEGEOT Vincent /     SEM/78
39 4h12'06'' MAGNENAZ Christophe /     V1M/71
40 4h12'07'' MERCIER Jean-michel Eaa Foulee Annemasse 074 ARA V1M/69
41 4h12'30'' GUFFON Alain /     V1M/68
42 4h14'43'' VIARD Aline /     SEF/90
43 4h15'59'' BESSON Richard Bellevaux     V1M/73
44 4h17'57'' PERRIN Florent /     SEM/85
45 4h21'45'' JACQUIER Jean-pierre /     V3M/56
46 4h22'23'' BAVEREL Manon / SEF/85
47 4h23'10'' BARACHANT Charles / 074 ARA V1M/73
48 4h23'33'' BRUN Philippe /     V2M/65
49 4h23'41'' BOISSENIN Carole Evian Off Course     SEF/82
50 4h26'55'' JACQUIER Guillaume /     SEM/90
51 4h27'25'' PAILLOUX Virginie Evian Off Course 074 ARA SEF/84
52 4h27'38'' RIZZELLI Maxime /     SEM/92
53 4h30'24'' CLET Kevin Lou Tavan SEM/93
54 4h30'24'' DURAND Benjamin /     SEM/91
55 4h33'39'' BAECHLER Frederic Cas Geneve     V1M/76
56 4h33'55'' DUPENLOUP Pascal /     V1M/71
57 4h34'25'' VERNAY Cedric /     V1M/77
58 4h34'49'' BLANC Alicia Lou Tavan     SEF/87
59 4h36'24'' ROBLIN Jerome /     V1M/71
60 4h36'58'' CHENEVAL Valentin /     ESM/96
61 4h37'13'' POYAUD Jerome Trailers Du Mole     V1M/71
62 4h41'20'' FERRARI Marie-laure Elan Voglanais     V1F/70
63 4h41'44'' MARCQ Philippe Tri Saleve     SEM/80
64 4h42'32'' CHAUVAT Baptiste / V1M/75
65 4h44'00'' CHEVRIER Sebastien /     V1M/77
66 4h44'04'' GOURIER Franck /     V2M/66
67 4h44'04'' CHARLET Sebastien /     V1M/71
68 4h44'19'' BEAUFILS Laurent Eaa La Foulee D'annemasse 074 ARA V1M/69
69 4h45'32'' FAVARD Remy /     SEM/83
70 4h46'44'' SERMET Philippe /     V2M/63
71 4h47'29'' VLASIU Cosmin /     SEM/80
72 4h47'31'' DORY Maxime /     SEM/89
73 4h47'36'' MEYER Olivier /     V1M/72
74 4h48'00'' PANH Vithik /     V1M/74
75 4h48'07'' SEALY Heather Samoens Trail Club     V1F/70
76 4h52'02'' POIRIER Mickael Trailers Du Mole     SEM/80
77 4h52'49'' DEPARIS Marie Trailers Du Mole     V1F/74
78 4h53'06'' MORAND Julien /     V1M/74
79 4h53'29'' GIRARD Alexis La Yaute     SEM/90
80 4h53'43'' CHAMOUX Severine /     V1F/71
81 4h55'33'' CHARDON Matthias Basket Club St Julien     SEM/79
82 4h56'17'' BALIQUE Fabrice Desesperaidteam     V1M/71
83 4h56'30'' LECAT Franck /     V1M/74
84 4h56'44'' RIMBOUD Michael /     SEM/79
85 4h57'16'' REPELLIN Patrice Trail Des 3 Couvents     V2M/67
86 4h58'22'' MULOT Sebastien Kikourou / Les Foulees Muroise     V1M/75
87 4h58'50'' DEFORET Jeremy /     SEM/84
88 4h59'04'' UBALDINO Laure /     SEF/82
89 5h00'01'' WATT Bertrand /     ESM/97
90 5h02'14'' ROCH Bruno /     SEM/83
91 5h03'50'' RUBINO Ruello /     V1M/69
92 5h03'56'' GOURIER Mireille /     V2F/67
93 5h04'48'' REY Francois-george /     SEM/82
94 5h07'07'' ROLLAND Loic Pompier Gruffy     SEM/92
95 5h07'14'' DUBOURG Frederic /     V1M/76
96 5h08'18'' DENAIS Jean-pierre Foulees Chablaisiennes 074 ARA V3M/57
97 5h08'29'' TRUFFIER Philippe Athle St Julien 74 074 ARA V2M/59
98 5h09'34'' PROCTOR Jane Samoens Trail Club     V2F/65
99 5h10'08'' BOSSON Jean-claude /     V2M/58
100 5h10'12'' SAULNIER Guenael /     SEM/79
101 5h10'27'' COTTIN Alexandre /     SEM/86
102 5h11'15'' MOURIN Pascal Tri Montagne V2M/60
103 5h14'07'' BIRRAUX Joseph Thonon A.c V3M/50
104 5h14'56'' ARRIGONI Raphael Arrigoni     V1M/69
105 5h15'43'' HARDELIN Olivier /     ESM/95
106 5h15'52'' JAEGLIN Emmanuelle / V1F/69
107 5h17'22'' HUBER Joachim /     V3M/52
108 5h17'59'' MINET Julien /     SEM/79
109 5h18'10'' PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadege /     V1F/74
110 5h18'26'' BONNAVEIRA Herve /     V1M/74
111 5h18'39'' BOUVET Fred /     V1M/70
112 5h18'46'' PASSY Jerome /     SEM/85
113 5h19'08'' FAVRE Morgan /     SEM/93
114 5h19'17'' VAQUIER Lucile Leman Triathlon Club     SEF/88
115 5h19'17'' BUTTET Aurelien Leman Triathlon Club     SEM/85
116 5h19'34'' BUISSON Pierre-edouard / SEM/86
117 5h19'42'' CLOPPET Jean-paul Team Tezig     V2M/66
118 5h20'18'' RAMYEAD Arnaud Saleve Trail     SEM/84
119 5h21'21'' COUAPEL Alain Trailers Du Mole     V2M/67
120 5h22'43'' ALRIC Cyrille Trisaleve     V1M/69
121 5h22'43'' MARTIN Jean-marie /     V1M/72
122 5h24'07'' DEFORET Jacques /     V3M/52
123 5h24'34'' MOGE Baptiste /     ESM/96
124 5h25'43'' DURIEUX DESSILLY Angelique Union Caudry Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/81
125 5h25'43'' VIART Philippe Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F V2M/64
126 5h26'37'' PERRET Maxime /     SEM/78
127 5h26'40'' HULOT Sebastien /     V1M/73
128 5h30'33'' LASSAUCE Charles /     V1M/68
129 5h30'33'' CABIROL Julien /     SEM/79
130 5h30'36'' DESDOMAINES Aurelien /     SEM/81
131 5h37'38'' LORENZI Jean-francois /     V2M/60
132 5h39'19'' THIEBLEMONT Herve Traileur Du Mole     V2M/66
133 5h43'27'' FERRIERE Stephane Faucigny Athletic Club 074 ARA V1M/71
134 5h43'33'' GUILLAUD Bernard /     V4M/47
135 5h43'34'' SAR Jean paul /     SEM/80
136 5h43'57'' PIECUCH Remy /     SEM/88
137 5h44'44'' PARIS Ingrid Faucigny Athletic Club 074 ARA SEF/80
138 5h48'31'' CAMUS Philippe /     V2M/58
139 5h48'33'' STAHLI Gilles Ncs Traileman     V1M/72
140 5h51'16'' DELTEIL Marc /     ESM/96
141 5h56'08'' MOSSIERE Nadege /     V1F/72
142 5h56'09'' RAYNAUD Nicolas /     V1M/74
143 5h57'54'' GIRARD Thomas Aucun SEM/94
144 5h58'38'' PELLET-MANY Dede Nordic Mole     V3M/49
145 6h00'13'' TEILLERIE Loran Iter Cycling Club     V1M/73
146 6h01'26'' SAULNIER Coralie /     SEF/86
147 6h01'26'' GERVAIS Elisa /     SEF/92
148 6h05'54'' NOCHEL Ann-christin /     SEF/93
149 6h05'55'' COMPARON Bruno /     SEM/79
150 6h10'49'' VEZIES Anne-marie /     V3F/55
151 6h26'06'' TRABICHET Roland / V2M/65
152 6h29'07'' DEPRAZ-DEPLAND Malika Trail Club St Gervais Les Bain     SEF/87
153 6h29'10'' ROBLIN Leo Trail Club St Gervais Les Bain     SEM/91
154 6h29'42'' JAMBOU Aurore /     SEF/82
155 6h31'00'' MOURIER Nadine /     V1F/73
156 6h44'48'' GOEMANS Jose /     V3M/53