Rennes - Rennes vendredi 08 juin 2018
Hors St (-)

Elle & Lui 35 154 finishers


1 38'46''   CESSON-SEVIGNE 1 1     /
2 39'06''   EQUIPE 1 6 6     /
3 41'06''   LE RHEU 13 13     /
4 43'04''   ST GERMAIN DU PINEL 12 12     /
5 43'27''   BEDEE 2 2     /
6 44'05''   RENNES 5 5     /
7 44'28''   CESSON SEVIGNE 20 20     /
8 45'15''   RENNES 8 8     /
9 46'42''   RENNES 21 21     /
10 47'00''   ST CYR GUER ATHLE 3 3     /
11 47'04''   CESSON SEVIGNE 30 30     /
12 47'28''   BRUZ 35 35     /
13 47'37''   MOIGNE LE RHEU 28 28     /
14 47'39''   RENNES 39 39     /
15 47'45''   BEDEE 11 11     /
16 47'49''   GUIGNEN 36 36     /
17 47'50''   NOUVOITOU 22 22     /
18 48'04''   BRUZ 37 37     /
19 48'07''   PONT-REAN 4 4     /
20 48'12''   LE RHEU 7 7     /
21 48'37''   GUER 27 27     /
22 49'22''   LA GUERCHE DE BRETAGNE 9 9     /
23 49'46''   LE SEL-DE-BRETAGNE 31 31     /
24 49'53''   GUER 29 29     /
25 50'11''   RENNES 15 15     /
26 50'24''   SAINT GILLES 10 10     /
27 50'59''   VITRE 16 16     /
28 51'05''   ST-GILLES 17 17     /
29 51'07''   ST CYR GUER ATHLE 14 14     /
30 51'13''   RENNES 54 54     /
31 51'16''   ST GILLES 26 26     /
32 51'23''   EVRAN 63 63     /
33 51'40''   BRETEIL 59 59     /
34 51'43''   BEDEE 40 40     /
35 51'53''   GUEGON 23 23     /
36 52'12''   ST CYR GUER ATHLE 18 18     /
37 52'13''   RENNES 19 19     /
38 52'24''   THORIGNE FOUILLARD 57 57     /
39 52'28''   BRUZ 69 69     /
40 52'29''   ST GILLES 58 58     /
41 52'46''   BEDEE 67 67     /
42 52'47''   RENN 41 41     /
43 52'53''   GEVEZE 42 42     /
44 52'56''   RENNES 32 32     /
45 52'58''   HEDE 33 33     /
46 52'59''   MONTFORT SUR MEU 43 43     /
47 53'01''   ST GREGOIRE 47 47     /
48 53'03''   MORDELLES 75 75     /
49 54'06''   ST CYR GUER ATHLE 24 24     /
50 54'16''   L HERMITAGE 25 25     /
51 54'26''   THORIGNE FOUILLARD 38 38     /
52 54'47''   BEDEE 89 89     /
53 54'52''   RENNES 72 72     /
54 54'55''   SENS DE BRETAGNE 90 90     /
55 55'02''   EQUIPE 2 48 48     /
56 55'14''   ST THURIAL 76 76     /
57 55'21''   PLEUMELEUC 81 81     /
58 55'22''   LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 97 97     /
59 55'34''   ST GILLES 65 65     /
60 55'37''   RENNES 66 66     /
61 55'48''   RENNES (ILLE-ET-VILAINE (35)) 70     /
62 56'01''   ST GILLES 34 34     /
63 56'01''   CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 60 60     /
64 56'02''   ST MEEN LE GRAND 44 44     /
65 56'04''   NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICH 103 103     /
66 56'10''   GUER 49 49     /
67 56'28''   GEVEZE 82 82     /
68 56'30''   BEDEE 83 83     /
69 56'40''   MONTREUIL SOUS PEROUSE 45 45     /
70 56'46''   CHANTEPIE 52 52     /
71 56'57''   PLOUASNE 80 80     /
72 57'23''   RENNES 64 64     /
73 57'48''   RENNES 46 46     /
74 57'57''   EQUIPE 4 107 107     /
75 58'09''   SAINT GILLES 68 68     /
76 58'15''   GUIGNEN 55 55     /
77 58'21''   RENNES 51 51     /
78 58'35''   BRUZ 126 126     /
79 58'46''   GUER 93 93     /
80 58'50''   RENNES 53 53     /
81 59'18''   MORDELLES 56 56     /
82 59'19''   CHANTEPIE 50 50     /
83 59'35''   FOOTING APERO 78 78     /
84 59'37''   GUIGNEN 86 86     /
85 1h00'21''   BRUZ 77 77     /
86 1h00'26''   LE RHEU 84 84     /
87 1h00'48''   GUER 113 113     /
88 1h00'53''   LE RHEU 73 73     /
89 1h00'58''   ST BRICE EN COGLES 119 119     /
90 1h00'58''   BRUZ 120 120     /
91 1h01'01''   CHANTEPIE 121 121     /
92 1h01'06''   RENNES 61 61     /
93 1h01'17''   ST CYR GUER ATHLE 62 62     /
94 1h01'22''   TINTENIAC 123 123     /
95 1h01'37''   EQUIPE 8 111 111     /
96 1h01'41''   DINARD 99 99     /
97 1h01'48''   RENNES 79 79     /
98 1h01'55''   MORDELLES 74 74     /
99 1h01'57''   LE RHEU 124 124     /
100 1h02'09''   RENNES 95 95     /
101 1h02'18''   ST GREGOIRE 105 105     /
102 1h02'30''   ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 85 85     /
103 1h02'42''   EQUIPE 3 106 106     /
104 1h02'45''   RENNES 88 88     /
105 1h02'45''   MORDELLES 87 87     /
106 1h02'45''   SENS DE BRETAGNE 138 138     /
107 1h02'45''   SENS DE BRETAGNE 136 136     /
108 1h02'46''   CESSON SEVIGNE 135 135     /
109 1h02'46''   GEVEZE 134 134     /
110 1h02'46''   RENNES 139 139     /
111 1h02'46''   SENS DE BRETAGNE 137 137     /
112 1h02'47''   BRUZ 117 117     /
113 1h02'51''   ST CYR GUER ATHLE 71 71     /
114 1h02'53''   GEVEZE 101 101     /
115 1h02'53''   GUIGNEN 100 100     /
116 1h03'00''   ACIGNE 102 102     /
117 1h03'13''   EQUIPE 5 108 108     /
118 1h03'26''   CHANTEPIE 92 92     /
119 1h03'57''   RENNES 132 132     /
120 1h04'01''   RENNES 94 94     /
121 1h04'02''   LE VERGER 91 91     /
122 1h04'14''   PACE 114 114     /
123 1h04'18''   SAINT GREGOIRE 104 104     /
124 1h04'27''   MELESSE 127 127     /
125 1h04'35''   EQUIPE 7 110 110     /
126 1h04'59''   BRUZ 118 118     /
127 1h05'12''   EQUIPE 6 109 109     /
128 1h05'15''   ST GILLES 96 96     /
129 1h05'22''   GUIGNEN 131 131     /
130 1h05'22''   PACE 98 98     /
131 1h05'23''   PACE 115 115     /
132 1h05'52''   BREAL SOUS MONTFORT 141 141     /
133 1h06'00''   GUIGNEN 125 125     /
134 1h06'28''   GUIGNEN 116 116     /
135 1h07'05''   RENNES 149 149     /
136 1h07'18''   ST ERBLON 145 145     /
137 1h07'20''   GUIGNEN 143 143     /
138 1h07'20''   VEZIN LE COQUET 144 144     /
139 1h07'41''   RETIERS 112 112     /
140 1h08'09''   BRUZ 122 122     /
141 1h08'37''   RENNES 129 129     /
142 1h08'43''   SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE 130 130     /
143 1h09'12''   LA CHAPELLE DES FOUGERETZ 133 133     /
144 1h09'18''   L'HERMITAGE 142 142     /
145 1h09'32''   LA BOUEXIERE 128 128     /
146 1h09'35''   SENS DE BRETAGNE 147 147     /
147 1h09'58''   DOMAGNE 151 151     /
148 1h10'42''   L HERMITAGE 150 150     /
149 1h11'38''   RENNES 140 140     /
150 1h12'20''   BRETEIL 152 152     /
151 1h14'53''   RENNES 148 148     /
152 1h15'27''   GUICHEN 146 146     /
153 1h15'36''   SERVON SUR VILAINE 153 153     /
154 1h20'17''   VEZIN LE COQUET 154 154     /