Le cloitre saint thegonne - Le cloitre saint thegonne samedi 05 janvier 2019
Hors St (-)

LE LOUVETEAU 8,5km TC 269 finishers


1 36'23'' SUZANNE Jean baptiste Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     SEM/82
2 37'00'' HUITLEC Thomas Fanch Rider Trail 029 BRE CAM/02
3 37'54'' CORRE Raphael Courir Sur Brest     V1M/78
4 38'04'' BOUQUET Frederic Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V1M/75
5 39'14'' LEFEVRE Vincent As Begard 022 BRE V1M/77
6 39'55'' BOURVEN Stephane Les Cochonnailles D Enzo Et Ma     V1M/77
7 41'18'' FERRE Arthur Saint Renan Iroise Velo     CAM/03
8 41'32'' KERJEAN Ronan A S Plouguin     V1M/77
9 41'54'' KERRIEN Nicolas Cs Garnison Rennes 035 BRE ESM/98
10 42'04'' BIAIS Franck Guiclan     V1M/74
11 42'08'' LEBRET Vincent Plourin Les Morlaix     SEM/81
12 42'38'' THOMAS Donovan Team Gwerliskin     SEM/90
13 42'44'' TOUDIC Gilbert Team Trail Bretagne     V2M/66
14 43'04'' CAROFF Arnaud Courir A Morlaix     SEM/80
15 43'58'' DIRAISON Gael Courir A Chateaulin/mil Pat     V2M/69
16 44'35'' ALOY Rodolphe Boulogne Sur Mer     SEM/96
17 44'45'' SIKORA Jean christophe Dauphins De L Elorn Triathlon     V1M/72
18 44'49'' GUESNERIE David Hasta Buan Garlan     SEM/82
19 44'53'' ANTHONY Philippe Evit Ar Plijadur     V2M/67
20 45'03'' QUIDEAU Pierre Lanmeur     SEM/80
21 45'30'' MENS Patrick Morlaix     V2M/62
22 45'46'' THOZ Stephen Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1M/75
23 45'53'' KERMOAL Fabien Saint Thegonnec     SEM/94
24 45'56'' VIGNARD Pascal Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V2M/69
25 46'29'' QUERE David All Breiz Vtt     V1M/73
26 46'33'' LEBRET Marie Plourin Les Morlaix     SEF/85
27 46'36'' GODEC Lyonel Plouenan     V1M/74
28 46'39'' TROUVE Cedric Courir A Sizun     SEM/80
29 47'00'' LE FROUD Fabien Team Trail Bretagne     V1M/74
30 47'03'' MASSON Ludovic Plougonven     SEM/89
31 47'07'' JOST Olivier Bles D Or Gouesnou     SEM/84
32 47'11'' CORLOUER Sebastien Plouvorn     V1M/75
33 47'14'' MENEZ Fabien Les Trotteurs De La Penze     SEM/83
34 47'21'' TROADEC Julien Cleder     SEM/83
35 47'28'' GALLOU Sophie Team Trail Bretagne     V1F/75
36 48'07'' JACOB Corentin Les Trotteurs De La Penze     CAM/02
37 48'10'' LE BRUN Ludovic Guerlesquin     SEM/85
38 48'20'' LE LOUS Christophe Courir A Pleyber     SEM/83
39 48'45'' PENNEC Tristan Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix 029 BRE JUM/00
40 48'47'' ABHERVE-GUEGUEN Laurent Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1M/75
41 48'49'' CALVEZ David Guiclan     SEM/81
42 49'05'' ROBIN Nicolas Brest L Attitude Trail     V1M/78
43 49'08'' DIROU Vainui Saint Thegonnec     CAM/03
44 49'22'' QUIVIGER Thomas Plougourvest     SEM/84
45 49'25'' PAUGAM Yann Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1M/73
46 49'28'' TOUDIC Julien Guerlesquin     SEM/83
47 49'30'' LE BESCONT Kevynn Jup Plougonven     SEM/83
48 49'33'' FERRE Matthieu Saint Renan     V1M/74
49 49'36'' LE MOAL Aurelie Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix 029 BRE SEF/93
50 49'50'' MIOSSEC Sebastien Saint Thegonnec     SEM/85
51 49'58'' VANDAELE Nicolas Plounevez Lochrist     SEM/88
52 49'59'' ABHERVE GUEGUEN Jean luc Le Cloitre Saint Thegonnec     V2M/67
53 50'02'' MINGAM Marie Racing Multi Athlon 075 I-F SEF/92
54 50'07'' SEVERE Gwenael Plougasnou     V1M/79
55 50'14'' VERDIER Lionel Locquenole     V1M/77
56 50'22'' SIMON Gildas Team Outdoor Locquenole     SEM/81
57 50'24'' SALUDEN Patrick Ktr     V1M/73
58 50'26'' PETITBON Yann Locquenole     V1M/76
59 50'28'' MINGAM Anthony Trotteur De La Penze     SEM/83
60 50'39'' CAROFF Ludovic Plougoulm     SEM/85
61 50'40'' COUSQUER Erwan Rederien Plougoulm     SEM/85
62 50'46'' OLLIVIER Olivier Lanmeur     V1M/79
63 51'07'' PAUGAM Arthur Les Trotteurs De La Penze     JUM/01
64 51'09'' LE GOFF Arnaud Gouesnou     V1M/75
65 51'12'' QUEMENEUR Renaud Locquenole     V2M/67
66 51'14'' BECEL Arnaud Plouegat Guerand     V1M/78
67 51'20'' SEIGNE Guillaume Camfrout Running     SEM/81
68 51'23'' CONSEIL Nicolas Les Trotteurs De La Penze     SEM/96
69 51'27'' MESCAM Sylvie Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1F/76
70 51'37'' LECOMPTE Brian Brest     SEM/94
71 51'44'' GUEGUEN Anthony Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1M/77
72 51'51'' NEDELEC Yvon Milizac     V3M/58
73 52'00'' CORIOU Simon Guimaec     SEM/87
74 52'03'' MONCUS Remy Plouenan     SEM/80
75 52'06'' CREACH Dominique Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V2M/65
76 52'14'' BERNARD David Locquirec     V1M/77
77 52'44'' BONDERF Sebastien Ploujean     V1M/75
78 52'54'' BEYSSEN Hugo Quimper Athletisme 029 BRE JUM/01
79 52'58'' BEYSSEN Claude Team Rider Tatoo     V1M/73
80 53'02'' RAULT Dominique Mespaul     V3M/57
81 53'04'' MOINEREAU Mathieu Landerneau     V1M/78
82 53'08'' OUPIER Florian Plouescat     SEM/90
83 53'11'' MELLOUET Raymond Les Foulees Du Kernic     V2M/64
84 53'13'' LE MADEC Sebastien Saint Derrien     SEM/86
85 53'16'' PHILIPPE Vanessa Team Trail Bretagne 029 BRE V1F/77
86 53'20'' ORHAN Pascal Morlaix     V2M/67
87 53'23'' COATANEA Fanny Landerneau     SEF/81
88 53'27'' JACOB Christelle Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1F/75
89 53'30'' MERAL Regis Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1M/77
90 53'32'' GODARD Yann Team Decathlon Brest     SEM/85
91 53'39'' GEFFROY Mathieu Saint Martin Des Champs     SEM/89
92 53'45'' SAGOT Cathy Landerneau     V1F/71
93 53'52'' BOURC Stephane Telgruc Sur Mer     V2M/68
94 53'57'' FAIJAN Lise Asptt Lannion     SEF/81
95 54'00'' FRIANT Myriam Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix 029 BRE SEF/80
96 54'10'' HENRY Philippe Team Des Moulins     V2M/69
97 54'13'' DERRIEN Corentin Les Trotteurs De La Penze     JUM/01
98 54'16'' MADEC Anais Le Cloitre Saint Thegonnec     JUF/00
99 54'19'' MORVAN Steven Landerneau     V1M/79
100 54'47'' ROUSVAL Simon Lanmeur     SEM/94
101 54'52'' ABGRALL Sylvain Plougonven     SEM/82
102 54'58'' BOTHOREL Christine Courir A Morlaix     V2F/63
103 55'01'' GAIGIER Emmanuel Locmaria Berrien     SEM/93
104 55'05'' BOULCH Matthieu Plouigneau     SEM/84
105 55'08'' VILLENEUVE Michael Team Sport Leclerc Saint Pol D     SEM/82
106 55'11'' LE GRAND Julien Taule     SEM/80
107 55'14'' MILBEO Arnaud Taule     SEM/82
108 55'19'' POMMIER Benoit Landerneau     SEM/85
109 55'43'' MERRIEN Pierre Morlaix     SEM/84
110 55'46'' MOLLO Guillaume Cslgtv Chateaulin     V1M/78
111 55'49'' DELAUNAY Marie Team Des Moulins     V1F/70
112 56'23'' LE GOFF Philippe Mille Patte Chateauneuf Du Fao     V2M/66
113 56'25'' ABIVEN Thomas Brest     JUM/00
114 56'30'' MORANT Philippe Morlaix     V2M/61
115 56'32'' GUILLERM Yves       V3M/56
116 56'35'' DUNEZ Anais Plougonven     SEF/86
117 56'37'' LORANT Myriam Morlaix Triathlon     V1F/77
118 56'41'' MOAL Christophe Plouvorn     SEM/83
119 56'44'' PERON Annie Quimper Footing Loisirs     V2F/60
120 56'48'' MESCAM Alan Trotteur De La Penze     CAM/02
121 56'52'' GUILLERM Thomas Saint Thegonnec     CAM/02
122 56'55'' FERELLEC Christophe Souffles D Espoir Contre Le Ca     V1M/75
123 57'35'' NORMAND Sebastien Lta Cam     V1M/74
124 57'38'' LE BRAS Nathalie Credit Agricole/delta T Ingeni     SEF/86
125 57'43'' MESCAM Ronan Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1M/73
126 57'46'' AZOU Maxime Landivisiau     V2M/64
127 57'49'' DONER James Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix 029 BRE SEM/83
128 57'52'' LE LOUS Vincent Usplouigneau     SEM/84
129 58'01'' CABIOCH Pascal Roscoff     V2M/67
130 58'04'' THOMAS Benjamin Morlaix     SEM/91
131 58'17'' GEFFROY Antony Team Gwerliskin     SEM/89
132 58'47'' D'HABIT Stephane Landivisiau     V1M/71
133 58'49'' MARC Aurelie Le Cloitre Saint Thegonnec     V1F/77
134 59'26'' POULIQUEN Christelle Landivisiau     V1F/73
135 59'31'' HENOCQUE Christophe Carantec     V1M/77
136 59'34'' VANDAL Pascal Villenave D Ornon     V2M/64
137 59'43'' PERON Annie Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix 029 BRE V2F/60
138 59'47'' QUERE Roland Plouedern Running Club     V2M/68
139 59'49'' JACOB Frederick Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1M/74
140 59'57'' SALUDEN Marylene Ktr     V1F/73
141 1h00'01'' KERNEIS Jean luc Cts Saint Thonan     V2M/61
142 1h00'05'' BOZEC Julien Guerlesquin     SEM/82
143 1h00'08'' LE SANN Gwenael Saint Evarzec     V1M/77
144 1h00'12'' GRALL Nadine St Pol Du Leon Ac 029 BRE V1F/74
145 1h00'15'' BERNARD Mathieu Plouzevede     SEM/90
146 1h00'45'' MORVAN Francoise Tirailleurs De La Grenouillere     V1F/72
147 1h00'49'' COUTANT Marjorie Bodilis     SEF/81
148 1h00'51'' MORVAN Elodie Tirailleurs De La Grenouillere     SEF/95
149 1h00'56'' BONDERF Aude       SEF/80
150 1h01'14'' GUILLOU Jacky       ESM/97
151 1h01'18'' BERTEVAS Noel Morlaix     V1M/72
152 1h01'23'' LE GUERN Morgane Courir A Morlaix     SEF/86
153 1h01'25'' REGUERE Maela Hasta Buan Garlan     SEF/84
154 1h01'29'' GUYADER Helene Hasta Buan Garlan     SEF/85
155 1h01'34'' JOLIVET Yoann Hasta Buan Garlan     V1M/77
156 1h01'36'' MARC Gwenaelle Hasta Buan Garlan     V1F/75
157 1h01'38'' PRIGENT Sebastien Guerlesquin     V1M/74
158 1h01'47'' BLOCH Michel Cts Saint Thonan     V1M/73
159 1h01'51'' GUERACHER Corinne Hasta Buan Garlan     V1F/78
160 1h01'53'' MEVEL Pascal Hasta Buan Garlan     V1M/70
161 1h01'56'' ROGUES Amelie Morlaix     SEF/83
162 1h01'58'' LE BRIS Yves Pleyben     V2M/69
163 1h02'01'' PRIGENT Adeline Plouigneau     SEF/84
164 1h02'07'' HELLIO Sebastien Plouescat     SEM/82
165 1h02'15'' GAC Geraldine Les Trotteurs De La Penze     SEF/80
166 1h02'19'' MINGAM Sandrine Les Trotteurs De La Penze     SEF/83
167 1h02'20'' PAILLER Christophe Team Le Bon Repos     SEM/85
168 1h02'29'' LACROIX Eric Plouguin     V2M/69
169 1h02'35'' CROGUENNEC Fanny Guimaec     SEF/94
170 1h02'36'' MERCKX Jeremy Morgat     V1M/77
171 1h02'40'' MOMINOUS Christophe Brest     V1M/76
172 1h02'42'' PERON Sebastien Landivisiau     V1M/78
173 1h02'53'' ABIVEN Morgane Landivisiau     SEF/93
174 1h02'56'' FEAT Martine Plourin Les Morlaix     V3F/55
175 1h02'59'' VINCENT Christophe Saint Thegonnec     V1M/78
176 1h03'03'' DESJOUIS Yann Plouenan     V1M/75
177 1h03'07'' KERBRAT Philippe Foulees Du Kernic Plouescat     V2M/65
178 1h03'09'' GESTIN Valerie Trotteur De La Penze     V1F/79
179 1h03'11'' ABHERVE-GUEGUEN Solenn Les Trotteurs De La Penze     SEF/81
180 1h03'15'' BARON Marianne Mille Patte Chateauneuf Du Fao     JUF/01
181 1h03'25'' LE GOFF Nelly Mille Patte Chateauneuf Du Fao     V2F/67
182 1h04'15'' THERETTE Eric Saint Martin Des Champs     V2M/64
183 1h04'18'' ROUDAUT Celine Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1F/76
184 1h04'21'' BOTHOREL Elodie Les Trotteurs De La Penze     SEF/83
185 1h04'23'' LARDENOIS-PRIGENT Sabrina Les Trotteurs De La Penze     SEF/83
186 1h04'27'' DELFOSSE Benjamin Trotteur De La Penze     SEM/91
187 1h04'31'' GOUADEC Guillaumme Commana     ESM/98
188 1h04'33'' GALLOUEDEC Manon Guimiliau     ESF/99
189 1h04'36'' ARGOUARCH Catherine Courir A Santec     ESF/99
190 1h04'39'' GALLOUEDEC Patrice Guimiliau     V1M/71
191 1h04'42'' GUILLERM Sophie Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1F/77
192 1h04'44'' GUILLERM Stephane Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1M/75
193 1h04'47'' SAUTOUR Delphine Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V1F/79
194 1h04'49'' ABGRALL Laurine Landivisiau     SEF/94
195 1h04'51'' CREAC'H Lena Brest     SEF/94
196 1h04'55'' PETTON Noee Morlaix     JUF/01
197 1h05'02'' LE BRIS Alain Trotteriens Landivisiau     V3M/54
198 1h05'11'' OLLIVIER Yannick Plouigneau     V1M/74
199 1h05'14'' PIROU Frederic Us Plouigneau     V1M/78
200 1h05'17'' CADIOU Chloe Landivisiau     SEF/92
201 1h05'18'' JACQ Anthony Landivisiau     SEM/91
202 1h05'31'' QUILLEROU Magali Lampaul Guimiliau     V1F/79
203 1h05'41'' GUEGUEN Remy Ste Seve     V2M/60
204 1h05'47'' DELLA SCHIAVA Stephanie Guiclan     SEF/83
205 1h05'51'' ROUE Sandrine Lanarvily     SEF/87
206 1h05'54'' LE BIHAN Julie Saint Fregant     SEF/87
207 1h05'57'' GOUADEC Emma Lta - S/l Club Athletique De L 029 BRE CAF/02
208 1h06'00'' GOUADEC Christophe Commana     V2M/69
209 1h06'03'' TREBERN Julien Le Relecq Kerhuon     SEM/88
210 1h06'46'' QUERE Audrey Kerlouan     SEF/84
211 1h07'13'' BLAISE Zoe Locmaria Berrien     SEF/94
212 1h07'19'' GALLOUEDEC Thierry Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V2M/65
213 1h07'44'' KERGUILLEC Christelle Foulees Du Kernic     V2F/69
214 1h08'23'' ANDRE Pascale Plouigneau     V2F/63
215 1h08'27'' PERON Jacqueline Plourin Les Morlaix     V2F/65
216 1h08'29'' CABIOCH Laurence Les Roskovites     V1F/70
217 1h08'32'' LEGER Alexandre Plougasnou     SEM/91
218 1h08'49'' LE BRIZ Jean paul Courir A Santec     V2M/67
219 1h09'00'' QUERE Sebastien Kerlouan     SEM/80
220 1h09'03'' NYCKEES Celine Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V1F/76
221 1h09'06'' COTILLEC Patricia Lanhouarneau     V1F/72
222 1h09'07'' LE ROUX Xavier Lanhouarneau     V1M/77
223 1h09'25'' LE GOFF Isabelle Saint Jean Du Doigt     V1F/79
224 1h09'27'' CLEUZIOU Doriane Plouye     SEF/86
225 1h09'32'' GODEST Jean-pierre Trail Du Saint Emilion     V2M/63
226 1h09'38'' LAOT Gaidig Kastell Trail Running     SEF/80
227 1h09'44'' CORIOU Severine Morlaix     SEF/83
228 1h09'53'' CAZOULAT Denis Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V2M/66
229 1h10'05'' GUILLOU Lydie       ESF/97
230 1h10'44'' GLERAN Isabelle Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V2F/65
231 1h10'46'' VIGNARD Nathalie Morlaix     V2F/69
232 1h10'49'' ESNEE Isabelle Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V2F/68
233 1h10'58'' SIDANER Virginie       SEF/89
234 1h11'04'' MAREC Adelaide Brest     SEF/88
235 1h11'06'' POTIER Camille Brest     SEF/89
236 1h11'34'' KERMARREC Francoise Quimper     V3F/55
237 1h11'55'' CARAES Anaelle Clayes     SEF/86
238 1h11'58'' ROUE Lenaig Redeg29     SEF/88
239 1h12'07'' GAUDRON Adelaide Plougourvest     SEF/81
240 1h12'10'' ABGRALL Melanie Plouedern     SEF/89
241 1h12'37'' LE JEUNE Julie Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     SEF/85
242 1h12'40'' LE MADEC Anais Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     SEF/87
243 1h12'53'' ABGRALL Marielle Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1F/73
244 1h13'08'' GALLOUEDEC Sophie Les Trotteurs De La Penze     V1F/70
245 1h13'18'' TANGUY Patrick Saint Thegonnec     V3M/59
246 1h13'49'' NELLY Chapalain Plouigneau     V1F/70
247 1h14'19'' LE BORGNE Brigitte Courir A Morlaix     V3F/59
248 1h14'23'' COMBOT Sylvie Morlaix     V2F/60
249 1h14'30'' MOAL Anne pascale Plouenan     SEF/84
250 1h14'35'' MOUES Magalie Kastell Trail Running     SEF/85
251 1h14'54'' MOULIN Ghislaine Koalas Kerhuon     V3F/59
252 1h14'57'' DEBOEVRE Dominique Sobhi Sport Brest     V3M/55
253 1h15'23'' GUENOLE Marie pierre Saint Thegonnec     V2F/61
254 1h15'31'' GRALL Martine Saint Thegonnec     V3F/59
255 1h16'27'' MENGUY Christophe Brest     SEM/88
256 1h17'31'' QUEMENEUR Geraldine Cslgtv Chateaulin     V1F/75
257 1h17'34'' DIOMANDE Sabine Saint Nic     SEF/80
258 1h17'39'' CHICON Yannick Cslgtv Chateaulin     V2M/68
259 1h18'33'' NICOL Jean yves Courir A Morlaix     V3M/57
260 1h18'37'' LE SCORNET Claudie Les Galopeurs Du Menguen     V3F/56
261 1h18'40'' CRASSIN Anne marie Plougonven     V2F/63
262 1h18'44'' KERHARO Veronique Courir A Morlaix     V2F/63
263 1h20'19'' MONFORT Anne-france Treglamus     ESF/98
264 1h21'43'' GALLOUEDEC Stephanie Equip Club Madinina     SEF/82
265 1h21'49'' GALLOUEDEC Florent Equip Club Madinina     SEM/81
266 1h24'16'' DUEDAL Melanie Plouaret     SEF/94
267 1h29'21'' BUZARE Sonia Les Foulees Du Kernic     SEF/82
268 1h29'39'' MEUDEC Isabelle Foulees Du Kernic     V1F/75
269 1h29'46'' LEMAIRE Marine Les Foulees Du Kernic     SEF/87