Andrezieux boutheon - Andrezieux boutheon samedi 18 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

5 km 55 finishers


1 16'39'' MICHAUD Fabien Ea Saint-chamond 042 ARA SEM/82
2 16'51'' BANCAL Florian S/l Camn Villeurbanne 069 ARA ESM/97
3 17'00'' LEGAT Samuel Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA CAM/03
4 17'10'' GUILLOT Thibaut Asm St-etienne 042 ARA SEM/94
5 17'26'' MICHAUD Stephane Ea Saint-chamond 042 ARA V1M/77
6 17'58'' JANUEL Hugo Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA CAM/03
7 18'26'' SADOUDI Zaire Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V2M/69
8 18'32'' FAYET Daniel Sa Montbrisonnais 042 ARA V1M/76
9 18'56'' VOUHE David Sa Montbrisonnais 042 ARA SEM/85
10 19'01'' VALBELLE Pierre-yves Entente Sud Lyonnais 069 ARA SEM/93
11 19'11'' FAYARD Lionel       V2M/67
12 19'33'' CAHIN Elio       MIM/05
13 19'49'' RIBEIRO Jonathan Bbt Bourg En Bresse     CAM/02
14 19'58'' BONNET Christophe       V1M/72
15 19'58'' BOMBILLON Juliette Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA MIF/05
16 19'59'' DUPUY Yvan Coquelicot 42* 042 ARA V1M/77
17 20'01'' MONIER Thierry Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V2M/64
18 20'22'' AYRAL Thierry S/l Asul Bron 069 ARA SEM/83
19 20'26'' PORTE Stephane Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/72
20 20'31'' VIRIN Estelle       V1F/73
21 20'44'' FIGUERRAS Patrick       V3M/57
22 20'44'' GALLET Gregory       V1M/74
23 20'52'' DELIN Dorian Esl Pierre Benite 069 ARA MIM/05
24 20'58'' RIBEIRO Emeline Asm St-etienne 042 ARA SEF/96
25 21'11'' GARCIA Nicolas       SEM/83
26 21'42'' MERCIER Jean-jacques Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V3M/54
27 21'44'' BERARD Patrice Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V2M/67
28 21'47'' MARGOT Louis Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA MIM/05
29 21'50'' BENZERROUG Karim Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V2M/64
30 22'23'' BONIS Bernard       V3M/52
31 22'36'' SACCA Camil       V3M/57
32 22'39'' MARTIN Louis       V3M/58
33 22'46'' MEREL Eric       V2M/65
34 22'53'' DERAIL Laetitia       SEF/81
35 22'57'' DELIN Anaelle Esl Pierre Benite 069 ARA CAF/03
36 23'05'' DELAIGUE Sally Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA SEF/80
37 23'06'' MARIN Anaelle       SEF/91
38 23'19'' CHARTIER Sandrine Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1F/70
39 24'28'' DUCROUX Veronique       V2F/67
40 24'46'' QUINTO Santiago Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V3M/58
41 25'00'' DELIN Emeric       V1M/75
42 26'01'' DESFRANCAIS Justine       ESF/97
43 26'11'' HAYOIT Andre       V2M/60
44 26'25'' UBERTINI JAOUEN Muriel Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1F/76
45 26'34'' BERNARD Magali       V1F/73
46 27'17'' LAULAGNIER Yves       V3M/51
47 27'38'' PONTVIANNE Jean-michel       V1M/75
48 30'20'' CROZIER Rachel       V1F/76
49 30'22'' GIRAUDIER Francoise Athleform'42 042 ARA V2F/64
50 30'23'' GIROUD Gisele Athleform'42 042 ARA V3F/58
51 30'33'' REYNAUD Floriane       ESF/97
52 30'40'' MOHIN Stephane Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V2M/67
53 31'40'' BERNE Marie-pierre       V2F/67
54 35'26'' TESTA Pauline       V4F/44
55 43'24'' GAGNE Pierre Aco Firminy 042 ARA V5M/31