Andrezieux boutheon - Andrezieux boutheon samedi 18 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 178 finishers


1 32'54'' GAILLARD Olivier Lyon Athletisme* 069 ARA SEM/82
2 32'59'' PAQUET Emmanuel Asm St-etienne 042 ARA SEM/83
3 33'03'' BAY Guillaume       SEM/
4 33'54'' DEBROUCKER Guillaume Atoutsports 042 ARA SEM/82
5 34'02'' ADAMO Julien S/l Asul Bron 069 ARA SEM/87
6 34'06'' RIBEIRO Georges Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V2M/61
7 34'17'' VIRICEL Patrick Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/76
8 34'55'' MAGNOULOUX Cedric Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/76
9 35'30'' GRANGE Nicolas Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/79
10 35'42'' MAILLOT Yoann       SEM/93
11 35'47'' PAPILLIE Ludovic S/l Asul Bron 069 ARA SEM/91
12 35'50'' DJELLALI Smael Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V1M/71
13 36'08'' VALOUR Laurent S/l Athle 43 042 ARA V1M/70
14 36'26'' ZIAINA Bogara Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V2M/65
15 37'19'' GUILLERMIN Jerome Team Run Forez 063 ARA V1M/76
16 37'25'' DEFOUR Frederic Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/75
17 37'28'' PALAYER Guillaume La Foulee Forezienne* 042 ARA V1M/76
18 37'34'' GONCALVES Manuel Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V1M/70
19 37'46'' BOUVIER-RAMBAUD Stephane S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cote 038 ARA SEM/80
20 38'08'' EYRAUD Dominique Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V2M/67
21 38'15'' CHAUSSE Patrick La Foulee Forezienne* 042 ARA V2M/66
22 38'37'' THEVENON Robert Sa Montbrisonnais 042 ARA V2M/68
23 38'50'' PIZZIMENTI Armand La Foulee Forezienne* 042 ARA V2M/65
24 38'59'' FERRIER Laurent Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V1M/74
25 39'01'' TONNEL Sullivan       SEM/96
26 39'12'' IGONIN Richard Team Run Forez 063 ARA V2M/63
27 39'17'' BRUNEL Leandre Sa Montbrisonnais 042 ARA JUM/01
28 39'26'' VENDE Serge Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V2M/65
29 39'26'' COLOMB Franck Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 003 ARA V1M/77
30 39'29'' ZOUAOUI Alexandre       SEM/95
31 39'29'' VILLIER Fabrice Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 069 ARA V2M/68
32 39'31'' PELISSIER Fabrice       V1M/71
33 39'35'' BISSAY Sylvain       V2M/67
34 39'35'' CORNET Roland       V1M/74
35 40'29'' ATTIA Abdelsalem       V1M/73
36 40'31'' CORTEY Sebastien Running Club De Mably 042 ARA V1M/73
37 40'37'' BRUNEL Pierre-marie Triathlon Montbrison     V2M/67
38 40'39'' LIOTIER Pascal       V2M/65
39 40'54'' BOMBILLON Laurent       V1M/74
40 40'54'' VENOT Timothee Sa Montbrisonnais 042 ARA SEM/86
41 40'57'' DESTOUCHES Bruno Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V2M/65
42 41'02'' LABALME Lionel       V1M/73
43 41'05'' MARGOTTON Vincent       V1M/73
44 41'26'' ROCHE Gregory       V1M/70
45 41'29'' TISSIER Charles       V3M/54
46 41'33'' THOMAS Jerome S/l Francheville Ac 069 ARA V1M/78
47 41'34'' GARAMPON Emmanuel S/l Francheville Ac 069 ARA V1M/70
48 41'35'' MATHIEU Christophe Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V2M/67
49 41'36'' ESCARBASSIERE Sandrine Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA V1F/73
50 41'41'' BERNIER Katia Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA SEF/92
51 41'52'' RUCCI Thomas       SEM/83
52 42'00'' BROUILLOUX Eric Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/72
53 42'06'' CHAREYRON Jean pierre       V2M/64
54 42'12'' ROBIN Eymeric       SEM/93
55 42'14'' DEGRUEL Alexandre       V1M/76
56 42'15'' THOLLOT Laurent Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/78
57 42'23'' RICOU Alain       V2M/61
58 42'29'' MIOLANE Fabienne Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V1F/70
59 42'30'' TIXIER Gerard Sa Thiers     V3M/54
60 42'31'' SALACROUP-LAURENT Francois       V2M/62
61 42'42'' DE CARVALHO Manuel       V3M/54
62 42'46'' CEVRERO Annie Asm St Etienne 042 ARA V2F/64
63 42'47'' MICHON Didier Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/74
64 42'52'' JOUBERT Stephanie Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1F/73
65 42'54'' MIALON Pierre-emmanuel Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V2M/67
66 43'01'' PLOTTON Frederic       V1M/79
67 43'10'' PEALA Philippe       V1M/73
68 43'13'' ROUX Patrick       V2M/64
69 43'41'' BOICHON Olivier Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA V1M/71
70 44'10'' EBADI Patrick       V2M/63
71 44'14'' ERARD Jacques Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA V3M/57
72 44'14'' CHARLES Philippe S/l Francheville Ac 069 ARA V2M/69
73 44'17'' RAGE Philippe       V2M/61
74 44'26'' MONTAGNE Alexandre       SEM/88
75 44'35'' BRUGGERE Stephane       V1M/79
76 44'52'' PEREZ Pedro       V2M/67
77 45'01'' GACON Didier La Foulee Forezienne* 042 ARA V2M/62
78 45'18'' DURRIS Anthony       SEM/84
79 45'18'' HUGUET Raphael       SEM/89
80 45'19'' FERNANDEZ Jean-christophe       SEM/89
81 45'34'' ASCIOLLA BAILLY Magali       SEF/81
82 45'36'' LEBRE Yvon Courir Pour Des Pommes 042 ARA V3M/59
83 45'38'' GILLET Samuel       SEM/83
84 45'51'' RIVIERE Eric       SEM/82
85 45'55'' BENGHALIA Albert       V2M/62
86 46'00'' LACHEREZ Pascal Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA V2M/69
87 46'04'' BENIER Cedric       V1M/75
88 46'16'' CROISILLE Marie Les Alligators     SEF/91
89 46'16'' RIEUMAL Raphael       SEM/91
90 46'21'' MATHIEU Emilie       SEF/92
91 46'25'' JOLY Stephane       V1M/71
92 46'33'' JANUEL Philippe Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V2M/65
93 46'35'' DUMAS Tiffany S/l Ea Villefranche 069 ARA SEF/88
94 46'36'' MAZET Serge Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V2M/66
95 46'47'' BUSSET Christophe       SEM/80
96 46'47'' JACQUEMOND Isabelle       SEF/84
97 47'12'' BAYLOT Clement       SEM/93
98 47'31'' VEROT Cedric       SEM/92
99 47'41'' BEAUDOUX Didier       V2M/64
100 48'12'' BRUNEL Christelle       V1F/70
101 48'27'' REYNARD Regis Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/71
102 48'29'' CESARO Naoelle Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1F/76
103 48'33'' DURON Philippe       V2M/65
104 48'36'' MICOUD Paul       SEM/93
105 48'38'' SATRE Melanie       SEF/86
106 48'42'' GILLET Elodie       SEF/83
107 48'42'' TISSIER Anais       SEF/94
108 48'54'' VILLETON Michel S/l Eveil Mendois Acm 048 OCC V3M/54
109 49'12'' PEREIRA Nicolas       SEM/85
110 49'12'' MOREL Norbert       V2M/68
111 49'18'' VILLETON Jocelyne S/l Eveil Mendois Acm 048 OCC V3F/54
112 49'26'' HILAIRE Didier       V1M/73
113 49'51'' JACOB Bernard       V3M/58
114 49'57'' BOUTHEON Jean philippe       V1M/78
115 50'00'' BLANC Laurent       V1M/77
116 50'01'' TRZECINSKI Karol       V4M/45
117 50'32'' BONELLO Charly       V3M/55
118 50'32'' TEIXEIRA Gilles       V3M/57
119 50'44'' BONNAMOUR Clarysse       ESF/97
120 50'51'' ROMAN Lucie Coquelicot 42* 042 ARA SEF/82
121 51'09'' ROBERT-LEMAIRE Juliette       ESF/97
122 51'14'' TEIXEIRA Betty       V2F/61
123 51'57'' TINCANI Florian       SEM/85
124 52'12'' LEBLANC Raphael Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V2M/64
125 52'16'' CHEZAL Michael       V1M/79
126 52'33'' GUYON Chrystelle Asm St-etienne 042 ARA V2F/66
127 52'37'' DEMOLIE Kevin       SEM/89
128 52'38'' TRONCHON Laure       SEF/81
129 52'54'' MACHIZAUD Pierrick       SEM/90
130 52'55'' JANUEL Ourida Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V2F/67
131 53'04'' DRESSY Anthony       SEM/83
132 53'12'' MAROTTA Laurie       SEF/88
133 53'26'' MAGAND Samuel       ESM/97
134 53'32'' VALENTIN David       V1M/79
135 53'33'' DUCREUX Edith       V1F/79
136 53'37'' BENAZZOUZ Karim       SEM/81
137 53'37'' HAMDI Boualem       V1M/74
138 53'56'' ASCIOLLA Carlo       V1M/70
139 53'56'' ILIC Debora       SEF/81
140 53'57'' CHAURAIS Alain       V3M/50
141 54'05'' BOUCHET Severine       V1F/76
142 54'16'' PALMERINI Elsa       ESF/97
143 54'17'' PAYRE Danielle       V2F/65
144 54'18'' HEYRAUD Virginie       SEF/83
145 54'36'' VINCENT Emilie       SEF/92
146 55'26'' GUILLOT Eliane       V1F/70
147 55'48'' COMPAIN Pierre-francois       V2M/62
148 55'49'' GIORDANO Marjorie       SEF/81
149 55'59'' ROCHE Berengere Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1F/74
150 56'08'' DUILLON Brigitte       V2F/63
151 56'13'' MEALIER Isabelle Courir Pour Des Pommes 042 ARA V1F/73
152 56'25'' BAUDOUIN Sebastien       SEM/83
153 56'25'' VILLEMAGNE Fabrice       V1M/72
154 56'31'' MENINELLI Nadine       V1F/70
155 56'45'' PEALA Gerard       V5M/38
156 56'51'' CROZET Philippe       V1M/71
157 58'25'' NOUVET Oceane       SEF/89
158 58'25'' BONIN Magali       V1F/78
159 58'40'' ROURE Emma       CAF/03
160 58'41'' ROURE Christophe Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/73
161 58'59'' DERAIL Fanny       ESF/97
162 59'02'' DERAIL Veronique       V2F/68
163 59'12'' PATIENT Chantal Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V2F/64
164 1h00'07'' JAY Christian       V2M/61
165 1h00'44'' LIEVRE Dominique       V3M/55
166 1h01'44'' GACON Pierre       V3M/59
167 1h02'35'' CROS Alice       SEF/85
168 1h02'36'' PERACHE Irene       V2F/60
169 1h02'37'' MOULIN Marlene       SEF/84
170 1h03'15'' ROUX Caroline       ESF/97
171 1h03'15'' MERLE Aurelia       V1F/78
172 1h04'00'' OLIVIER Annie       V2F/63
173 1h04'01'' SZYDLAK Cindy       SEF/87
174 1h04'34'' COGNET Beatrice       V2F/66
175 1h05'02'' BUJARD Cristina Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA V3F/59
176 1h05'12'' ESPENEL Jerome       V1M/74
177 1h08'49'' BOIS CARTAL Isabelle       V1F/73
178 1h09'03'' LAMURE Emilie       V1F/72