Dax - Dax vendredi 11 août 2017
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 3443 finishers


1 31'11'' (31'11'') GUIBAULT Thierry Cognac Ac 016 N-A V1M/74
2 31'50'' (31'50'') DOS SANTOS Kevin Eac Triathlon 027 NOR SEM/84
3 32'04'' (32'04'') DESCHAMPS Kevin Stade Mont-de-marsan 040 N-A SEM/88
4 32'07'' (32'06'') PETRIACQ Lionel As Ascain Elgarrekin 064 N-A V1M/77
5 32'18'' (32'18'') DUCASSE Guillaume Les Givres De Nay 064 N-A SEM/78
6 32'49'' (32'49'') DESRUES Fabrice Pays Basque Athletisme 064 N-A SEM/83
7 33'16'' (33'16'') MAGNOU Ludovic Les Givres De Nay 064 N-A SEM/81
8 33'48'' (33'48'') ABDELHADI Moustapha Ua Lourdes 065 OCC V1M/76
9 33'59'' (33'59'') LAMY Lionel Sc Ares 033 N-A V1M/74
10 34'14'' (34'13'') HOURDEBAIGTS Maxime       ESM/95
11 34'18'' (34'17'') BATS Franky Stade Montois Athletisme 040 N-A SEM/86
12 34'32'' (34'31'') ARRICAU Andre Fc Oloron 064 N-A V2M/67
13 34'43'' (34'43'') DESLUX Jerome Team Barajas     V1M/77
14 34'49'' (34'48'') PREVOT Marc Team Barajas     SEM/92
15 34'58'' (34'57'') DAUBA Florian Los Astiaus     SEM/82
16 34'59'' (34'58'') DAGINCOURT Axel Satuc 031 OCC SEM/91
17 35'03'' (35'02'') GAILLARD Tommy S/l Athletic Club Montpellier 034 OCC SEM/89
18 35'05'' (35'04'') FERREIRA Ludovic Ca Morcenx 040 N-A SEM/86
19 35'13'' (35'13'') DUCOURNAU Damien Us Dax 040 N-A SEM/87
20 35'34'' (35'34'') PELLE Stephane Stade Mont-de-marsan 040 N-A V1M/74
21 35'34'' (35'33'') DUROU Jerome Los Astiaus     SEM/83
22 35'39'' (35'38'') LANUSSE Quentin Us Dax 040 N-A ESM/97
23 35'41'' (35'40'') TANCO Roberto Beste Iruna     V1M/75
24 35'42'' (35'42'') CHAUNIER Thierry Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/64
25 35'46'' (35'45'') MOLINER Denis Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC V1M/70
26 35'47'' (35'46'') MEHATS Daniel Pays Basque Athletisme 064 N-A V1M/75
27 35'49'' (35'48'') VIGNOLLE Eric Saint Jean De Luz -ciboure Ath 064 N-A V2M/64
28 36'16'' (36'14'') SANCHEZ Barbara S/l Bordeaux Ec 033 N-A SEF/81
29 36'16'' (36'12'') CAZABAT Remi Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC SEM/79
30 36'21'' (36'19'') MINVIOLE Alexandre Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A ESM/95
31 36'25'' (36'24'') BENETOUX Antoine       SEM/92
32 36'32'' (36'29'') LETAMENDIA Martin Hopital Dax 1     SEM/83
33 36'37'' (36'36'') DUCROT Remy       SEM/82
34 36'40'' (36'39'') LACAUSSAGUE Alain Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/66
35 36'48'' (36'45'') FARGUES Johann       SEM/85
36 36'51'' (36'47'') PUISAIS Frederic       SEM/78
37 36'51'' (36'48'') LASSERRE Sebastien Hopital Dax 1     SEM/83
38 36'53'' (36'52'') JULIEN Melody Ammontredonnaise 081 OCC JUF/99
39 36'53'' (36'51'') VILLAIN Jean-paul Asptt Rouen 076 NOR SEM/84
40 36'56'' (36'53'') LECLERQ Mickael Asptt Noumea 981 N-C SEM/79
41 36'57'' (36'53'') SUHUBIETTE Lionel       SEM/84
42 36'59'' (36'56'') LALANNE Mathieu Run Bike Rionnais     V1M/77
43 37'00'' (36'57'') LAMBERT Nicolas       SEM/78
44 37'01'' (36'51'') GARESTE Herve Sam Athle 033 N-A SEM/83
45 37'04'' (37'01'') NEUVILLE Charles Team Barajas     SEM/79
46 37'06'' (37'04'') SEGAS Christophe       SEM/78
47 37'06'' (37'05'') MAUDUIT Eric Asptt Rouen 076 NOR V2M/59
48 37'07'' (37'06'') BARAJAS Patrick Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V3M/57
49 37'08'' (37'08'') SAIDIA Fathi Maubeuge Marathon 059 H-F V2M/58
50 37'09'' (37'09'') PRADEL Yann Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon 064 N-A V1M/74
51 37'14'' (37'12'') VINCENT Sebastien       SEM/79
52 37'15'' (37'14'') THALINGER Lou       SEM/88
53 37'17'' (37'15'') FALICON-GENDREAU Jean-luc Endurance Shop Avignon     V1M/71
54 37'20'' (37'19'') FLISSI Jeremy Us Dax 040 N-A V1M/74
55 37'21'' (37'20'') CHAUBADINDEGUY Thomas Pba 064 N-A V1M/73
56 37'22'' (37'21'') GRANDJEAN Cyril Uagm 033 N-A SEM/87
57 37'32'' (37'27'') BERDOS Xavier Sst     V1M/76
58 37'33'' (37'31'') SANSOULET Sebastien       V1M/75
59 37'34'' (37'30'') NGUYEN Jojo       SEM/93
60 37'35'' (37'28'') JURICIC Mikael       SEM/85
61 37'36'' (37'33'') FERRER Jules Pompier Bx Tri     SEM/90
62 37'36'' (37'30'') MARTIN Dimitri       SEM/85
63 37'38'' (37'33'') DUTHEIL Cedric Labeyrie 1     SEM/83
64 37'40'' (37'38'') MARECHAL Jean-denis As Anzinoise Athletisme 059 H-F V2M/58
65 37'40'' (37'38'') LARRERE Christelle Us Dax 040 N-A SEF/81
66 37'43'' (37'42'') GRASSI Didier Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon     V1M/71
67 37'44'' (37'42'') DULUCQ Sebastien Hopital Dax 1     V1M/76
68 37'48'' (37'44'') CAZEAU Christophe       V1M/75
69 37'48'' (37'45'') LAFERRERE Sylvain Us Orthez 064 N-A JUM/98
70 37'50'' (37'45'') BOURGEOIS David       SEM/80
71 37'52'' (37'48'') VERGER Nicolas C.a Beglais 033 N-A SEM/81
72 37'52'' (37'51'') BROCHARD Cyrille As Libourne* 033 N-A V1M/73
73 37'54'' (37'53'') MAISONNAVE Laurent Us Dax 040 N-A V1M/70
74 37'55'' (37'53'') CHERON Christophe Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/63
75 37'57'' (37'53'') RUBIO Philippe Maisadour 1     SEM/90
76 37'58'' (37'52'') SOUARN Samuel       SEM/91
77 38'00'' (37'59'') BIDORET Bastien Us Dax 040 N-A SEM/92
78 38'03'' (38'02'') BIZ Pascal Los Esquirous     V1M/69
79 38'05'' (38'03'') MICHAUX David (Bel) Us Dax 040 N-A SEM/84
80 38'06'' (38'01'') SAPHORE Pierre Labeyrie 1     SEM/81
81 38'08'' (38'07'') CHETREFF Frederic Asptt Rouen 076 NOR V2M/60
82 38'11'' (38'08'') CRESPIN Julien       SEM/78
83 38'13'' (37'57'') YAMATO Philippe       SEM/80
84 38'15'' (38'12'') LACAVE Jean-bernard As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A SEM/85
85 38'17'' (38'15'') ISSANTIEN Patrick Spiriden Aurillac     SEM/78
86 38'18'' (38'12'') DUPONT Eric       V1M/74
87 38'21'' (38'09'') BRIAND Francois Team Endurance Shop Le Havre     SEM/92
88 38'23'' (38'19'') VIOLANTE Dario Triathlon Club Montois     V1M/71
89 38'24'' (38'13'') MOUAOUAL Soufiane       ESM/95
90 38'25'' (38'19'') ROSEAU Franck Cagargovi 095 I-F V1M/71
91 38'26'' (38'24'') SOUBIELLE Christophe Stade Langonnais Athletisme 033 N-A V1M/74
92 38'28'' (38'24'') TORREGROSA Yannick       SEM/83
93 38'29'' (38'27'') DIQUELOU Franck Avenir Aire Sur Adour 040 N-A V1M/68
94 38'36'' (38'32'') NARBEY Laurent Hossegor Tri Aventure     V1M/76
95 38'41'' (38'36'') FRALIN Laurent       V1M/75
96 38'42'' (38'37'') TRUQUEZ Christophe       V1M/73
97 38'43'' (38'42'') AOUN Pierre       SEM/79
98 38'44'' (38'34'') LABROT Vincent       V1M/77
99 38'45'' (38'41'') SORON Antony       V1M/71
100 38'45'' (38'40'') DUCASSE Laurent La Foulee Des Sorgues     SEM/84
101 38'45'' (37'58'') JACQUEMIN Thomas       ESM/95
102 38'52'' (38'51'') BERLON Remi Ac Pouillon 040 N-A JUM/98
103 38'53'' (38'52'') IGLISIAS Herve Esclops D'azun 065 OCC V2M/66
104 38'54'' (38'53'') REVEL Betty Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F SEF/92
105 38'56'' (38'55'') CALHAU Belarmino Us Dax 040 N-A V2M/64
106 38'58'' (38'55'') BONADEO Basile       SEM/91
107 38'59'' (38'53'') CHASSAGNETTE Christophe Helidax     V1M/73
108 38'59'' (38'55'') SERNOT Jean-marie Athletisme Nord Bassin 033 N-A V2M/66
109 39'00'' (38'49'') GIRBAU Raul       V1M/77
110 39'00'' (39'00'') MAHI Gregory As Ascain Elgarrekin 064 N-A SEM/78
111 39'05'' (38'56'') CHAGHIL Driss Stade Langonnais Athletisme 033 N-A V1M/76
112 39'06'' (38'54'') LABAT Benoit Agrivision 040 N-A SEM/86
113 39'10'' (39'10'') ASO Robert Cup 064 N-A V3M/57
114 39'11'' (39'10'') RIPOCHE Jeanfrancois       V1M/74
115 39'12'' (38'59'') MICHEL Pierre       SEM/90
116 39'13'' (39'13'') GLACET Thierry       V1M/77
117 39'14'' (39'08'') DESTRIBATS David       SEM/79
118 39'16'' (39'06'') JOSEP MARIA Prunes i soler       V1M/70
119 39'17'' (39'03'') EVESQUE Cedric Labeyrie 1     V1M/73
120 39'19'' (39'15'') DESTOUESSE David Tembec     V1M/75
121 39'23'' (39'20'') MOREL Stanislas Xiberotarrak 064 N-A V1M/75
122 39'23'' (39'16'') LAUREDE Gilles Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V1M/71
123 39'24'' (39'14'') BATRIO Cedric       SEM/79
124 39'26'' (39'23'') ROUSSET Cedric Labeyrie 1     SEM/85
125 39'27'' (39'23'') HERNANDEZ Anthony As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A SEM/86
126 39'28'' (39'23'') HOURDEBAIGT Joel       V1M/68
127 39'35'' (39'29'') MAXIME Guilhem       SEM/81
128 39'37'' (39'34'') LATRUBESSE Frederic       SEM/81
129 39'39'' (39'33'') MONRREJEAU Roger       V1M/70
130 39'40'' (39'38'') REVERAND Philippe       V1M/73
131 39'41'' (39'29'') MONTEMONT David Maisadour 1     V1M/74
132 39'41'' (39'16'') NOGUES Maxime       SEM/83
133 39'41'' (39'32'') BERTHET Jean-gerard Stade Langonnais Athletisme 033 N-A V2M/66
134 39'41'' (38'38'') BARRAU Nicolas Montardon D'achille     SEM/90
135 39'42'' (39'40'') TOCUT Claude       V2M/60
136 39'42'' (39'36'') LACASSAGNE Alexandre Team Des Monts Du Lyonnais     V1M/77
137 39'44'' (39'42'') GABASTON Didier       V2M/61
138 39'44'' (39'20'') RAMETTE Antoine       JUM/98
139 39'46'' (39'38'') LEMAI Lucien Euralis     SEM/92
140 39'46'' (39'39'') DUVERDIER Julien       SEM/83
141 39'47'' (39'46'') GOYAT Maxime Us Dax 040 N-A JUM/99
142 39'50'' (39'35'') ETCHEPARE Sebastien Saint Paul Les Dax Triathlon     V1M/73
143 39'50'' (39'43'') HUGUET Nicolas       V1M/75
144 39'50'' (39'47'') JOBERT Quentin       SEM/93
145 39'51'' (39'37'') ETCHEPARE LABAT Christelle Saint Paul Les Dax Triathlon     SEF/79
146 39'52'' (39'38'') VERGEZ Laurent Cblec     V1M/74
147 39'52'' (39'44'') ROSSETTI Adrien       SEM/94
148 39'53'' (39'49'') CAPLANNE David       V1M/75
149 39'53'' (39'48'') LOUHAUR Thierry       SEM/82
150 39'54'' (39'50'') CASTETS Jonathan       SEM/90
151 40'00'' (39'52'') GERMAIN Franck sebastie       V1M/75
152 40'03'' (40'03'') LAFITTE Jean-luc Stade Mont-de-marsan 040 N-A V2M/61
153 40'06'' (40'02'') PUYO Xavier       V1M/74
154 40'07'' (39'51'') MARECHAL Camille Les Freres Mickey     V1M/75
155 40'07'' (39'49'') DECES Jeremy Espoir Running Mugronnais     SEM/87
156 40'07'' (39'51'') CHEURLIN Clement Dijon Singletrack     SEM/93
157 40'11'' (40'10'') DUPEYRON Tristan Sylvie     CAM/00
158 40'11'' (40'06'') BADET Nicolas       SEM/85
159 40'11'' (40'08'') PEIRONNET Eric S/l Cs Serre-chevalier 005 PCA V1M/68
160 40'12'' (40'09'') HONTANG Josue Us Dax 040 N-A JUM/99
161 40'12'' (40'05'') DULOS Stephane Sam Merignac 033 N-A V1M/75
162 40'14'' (40'11'') BONNAN Xavier       V1M/77
163 40'14'' (40'10'') BRARD Florent       V1M/76
164 40'16'' (40'13'') MONCHECOURT Audrey Triathlon Toulouse Metropole     SEF/92
165 40'18'' (40'05'') SAINT MARTIN Kevin       CAM/00
166 40'19'' (40'15'') CAZENAVE Patrick       V1M/70
167 40'20'' (40'10'') HOMMIA Abdel       SEM/89
168 40'20'' (40'13'') ALVES Philippe Asptt Agen 047 N-A V1M/71
169 40'21'' (39'49'') NOBECOURT Julien       SEM/82
170 40'22'' (40'19'') DEVAUX Yannick       SEM/86
171 40'22'' (40'19'') LABORDE Laurent       V1M/76
172 40'27'' (40'24'') HOURCADE Xavier Us Orthez     V1M/73
173 40'27'' (40'07'') DARNAUDET Christophe       V1M/73
174 40'27'' (40'21'') DURAND Fabrice Helidax     SEM/88
175 40'30'' (40'24'') MELET Benoit Tembec     SEM/85
176 40'31'' (40'11'') DULAU Maxime Ca Aquitaine     SEM/82
177 40'33'' (40'09'') DELAS Cyril       V1M/76
178 40'35'' (40'33'') FOUCHERE Celia As Sommer 008 G-E SEF/87
179 40'37'' (40'34'') PIETRERA Sylvain       V1M/77
180 40'37'' (40'31'') GUINAUDEAU Olivier Stade Montois Athletisme 040 N-A SEM/79
181 40'40'' (40'28'') DARTIGUELONGUE Romain Maisadour 2     ESM/95
182 40'40'' (40'36'') REBEILLE Florence Pays Basque Athletisme 064 N-A SEF/90
183 40'40'' (40'36'') MAYONNADE Christine Stade Langonnais Athletisme 033 N-A V1F/73
184 40'41'' (40'36'') PERRIN Alexis Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/89
185 40'41'' (40'36'') PAPON Jeremy Sam Merignac 033 N-A SEM/88
186 40'41'' (40'39'') MORNET Richard       V1M/73
187 40'42'' (40'41'') HAMMAMI Houcine haouss       V1M/71
188 40'44'' (40'44'') FERREIRA Manuel Stade Montois Athletisme 040 N-A V1M/69
189 40'46'' (40'34'') SAINT-GERMAIN Lionel Us Dax 040 N-A SEM/82
190 40'47'' (40'39'') MONGE Yves Asptt Agen 047 N-A V2M/58
191 40'47'' (40'40'') GRAULET Bruno Asptt Agen 047 N-A V2M/66
192 40'48'' (40'43'') RUBIO Vicente       SEM/92
193 40'49'' (40'34'') LAPLACE Jocelyn       SEM/87
194 40'50'' (40'43'') SAZY Sebastien Asptt Agen 047 N-A V1M/73
195 40'51'' (40'38'') LASSUS Anthony       V1M/76
196 40'51'' (40'34'') LARROQUE Gilles       SEM/83
197 40'52'' (40'51'') DANGLADE Aurelie Us Talence 033 N-A SEF/85
198 40'52'' (40'47'') BARROUILLET Nicolas       SEM/81
199 40'52'' (40'39'') GUTIERREZ NIETO Rodrigo       SEM/88
200 40'53'' (40'39'') REBOURS Arnaud       SEM/88
201 40'54'' (40'42'') DARTINET Philippe Rcf Issy Avia 092 I-F V1M/68
202 40'55'' (40'53'') CAPLIEZ Franck Bussy St Georges Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/70
203 40'55'' (40'51'') LABBEE Gaetan Fit Tri Team     SEM/91
204 40'57'' (40'44'') CASTETS Frederic Maisadour 1     V1M/77
205 40'57'' (40'40'') AMARGER Alexandre       SEM/92
206 40'58'' (40'38'') BUSQUERES Jean-bernard       V3M/53
207 41'00'' (40'54'') CHAPUT Eliette Stade Brestois 029 BRE CAF/01
208 41'00'' (40'59'') GIROD Theo Team Gosport 051 G-E CAM/01
209 41'01'' (40'49'') VIDAL Cyrille Avenir Aturin Athletisme 040 N-A V1M/74
210 41'03'' (41'01'') GUITOU Pascal Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V3M/54
211 41'03'' (39'42'') MOLINER Valentin Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC JUM/99
212 41'04'' (40'51'') PEYPOUDAT Thomas       SEM/91
213 41'05'' (41'00'') DLUBAK Florian Los Astiaus     SEM/88
214 41'05'' (41'00'') MOULIE Anthony       SEM/87
215 41'06'' (40'52'') DOLET Steven       ESM/95
216 41'07'' (40'51'') DARMAILLACQ Guillaume       SEM/84
217 41'07'' (40'52'') DUGERT Eric Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/77
218 41'11'' (40'53'') ROSSONI Florent       SEM/94
219 41'14'' (40'45'') MARQUERIE Gauthier       ESM/97
220 41'14'' (41'11'') DUTILH Franck       SEM/82
221 41'14'' (40'58'') DESCLAUX Laurent       V2M/64
222 41'15'' (41'08'') BONNEMAYRE Pierre Engie Ineo - Agence Des Landes     SEM/85
223 41'19'' (41'08'') LACOUDANNE Franck       V1M/75
224 41'21'' (41'10'') CAMIADE Jean-marc       V3M/56
225 41'23'' (41'12'') DUPONT Aurelien       SEM/90
226 41'26'' (41'17'') LAY Leo       JUM/99
227 41'27'' (41'12'') NURIT Jerome       V1M/77
228 41'27'' (41'21'') MAILHARROU Didier Amicale Laique Dacquoise     V1M/74
229 41'29'' (41'24'') SERRANO Raphael       V1M/76
230 41'31'' (41'28'') COINCE Titouan       SEM/94
231 41'33'' (41'00'') DELAS Anthony       SEM/93
232 41'33'' (41'31'') QUELLIER Jean-pierre       V1M/68
233 41'34'' (41'10'') LEFRANCOIS Jeremy       SEM/91
234 41'35'' (41'28'') CUCCHIARA Florian       SEM/84
235 41'35'' (41'26'') CAPDEVILLE Olivier       SEM/78
236 41'38'' (41'27'') LAGREOU Paul Lous Mesclats     SEM/83
237 41'40'' (41'38'') MARTIN Jeremy       V1M/73
238 41'42'' (41'27'') DE CAUMIA-BAILLENX Thomas       SEM/84
239 41'43'' (41'29'') DESTENAVE Jeremy Perigueux Running 024 N-A SEM/82
240 41'43'' (41'14'') MARQUES Gilles Portet Athletic Club 031 OCC V1M/73
241 41'44'' (41'38'') TEULE Romain       SEM/85
242 41'45'' (41'11'') BLANC Abel       ESM/95
243 41'46'' (41'45'') DONOT Jean-marie Us Dax 040 N-A V4M/46
244 41'47'' (41'38'') BRAEMS Jean-francois Nordnet     V1M/72
245 41'49'' (41'48'') DAGHERIR Patrick Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/59
246 41'51'' (41'43'') CUVELLIER Renaud Stade Mont-de-marsan 040 N-A V1M/71
247 41'54'' (41'45'') MARMILLOD Stephane       V1M/76
248 41'55'' (41'48'') BOUTHIER Samuel       SEM/90
249 41'56'' (41'49'') DA SILVA COELHO Jonathan As Sommer 008 G-E SEM/84
250 41'58'' (41'40'') MARTIN Thibault Bon Pied Bon Oeil (bpbo)     SEM/92
251 41'59'' (41'24'') ABTADI AHAMADA Ankibe       SEM/91
252 42'01'' (41'55'') TASTET Jerome       SEM/84
253 42'03'' (41'56'') MURCIA Geoffrey       SEM/88
254 42'03'' (41'41'') MONREAL Francisco javie       V1M/71
255 42'03'' (41'30'') LAMOTHE Jeremy       SEM/89
256 42'04'' (41'59'') MIREMONT Thierry       V1M/72
257 42'04'' (41'59'') FERRER Maxime       SEM/87
258 42'05'' (42'02'') COINCE Alexis Dauphins De Sceaux Bourg La R     SEM/88
259 42'06'' (41'59'') CHEVALLIER Maxime       SEM/87
260 42'07'' (41'52'') GOUJON Christophe       V1M/76
261 42'08'' (41'59'') MARTIN Fabian       SEM/88
262 42'08'' (42'04'') CARTI Sebastien Bautiaa 1     SEM/81
263 42'08'' (41'34'') LEQUENNE Alexis       SEM/93
264 42'13'' (42'11'') COHADE Nadine Us Dax 040 N-A V1F/72
265 42'16'' (42'10'') BERANGER Sophie       SEF/81
266 42'16'' (42'06'') DELAS Mathieu       SEM/84
267 42'19'' (42'09'') DELPUECH Xavier Arbus Running     SEM/80
268 42'21'' (41'59'') CUNINGHAM Tom       CAM/00
269 42'21'' (42'15'') FOUASSE Julien Pepito Fc     SEM/88
270 42'22'' (42'07'') LARROUTURE Jean-marie Apa Jogging Saint Sever     V2M/61
271 42'23'' (42'07'') LE PRIOL Sebastien       V1M/75
272 42'24'' (42'21'') DEGOS Frederic       SEM/78
273 42'24'' (41'57'') MARCHAL Thomas       SEM/88
274 42'25'' (42'15'') SALDUBEHERE Hugo       SEM/87
275 42'26'' (42'14'') VALL Jonathan       SEM/90
276 42'26'' (42'21'') CARIO Pascal       V2M/61
277 42'28'' (42'25'') NOYE Laurent       V1M/77
278 42'28'' (42'13'') SAINT-PEE Alexandre       SEM/89
279 42'29'' (42'05'') BASEVI Arnaud       SEM/78
280 42'30'' (41'53'') SEIZE Didier       V2M/65
281 42'30'' (42'16'') LE GOASTER Vianney       ESM/95
282 42'30'' (42'25'') FIL Nicolas       SEM/90
283 42'31'' (42'23'') BRUNEL Francois       V2M/64
284 42'32'' (42'11'') GOUAUX Stephane Club Olympique Bayonnais     V1M/75
285 42'33'' (42'18'') BRISSE Ludovic Les Traileurs Des Costalats 064 N-A SEM/89
286 42'34'' (42'19'') LARTIGUE Jean-pierre       SEM/89
287 42'36'' (42'31'') LARRERE Frederic Heugas Jogging Club     V1M/76
288 42'37'' (42'26'') SEUTRE Emmanuel       V1M/72
289 42'37'' (42'24'') LACOSTE Christophe       V1M/75
290 42'37'' (42'35'') ROGER Lea       ESF/96
291 42'38'' (42'36'') VENTURA Lionel Les Fous Les Sortoises 040 N-A V1M/73
292 42'39'' (42'36'') LOPES Philippe       V1M/71
293 42'42'' (42'38'') DE FIGUEIREDO Alex       SEM/90
294 42'43'' (41'51'') DURAND David       SEM/78
295 42'43'' (41'37'') BERTHOLLET Jeanpierre       V1M/68
296 42'44'' (42'30'') BOUTET Yannick       SEM/90
297 42'44'' (42'26'') COMET Fabien Espoir Running Mugronnais     ESM/96
298 42'47'' (42'45'') MILIERE Jean-luc       V2M/64
299 42'50'' (41'37'') GARANX Laurent       SEM/78
300 42'51'' (42'13'') RICARRERE Axel       CAM/00
301 42'54'' (42'48'') BELIN David       SEM/79
302 42'55'' (42'38'') JAMES Eric Arkema     V1M/73
303 42'55'' (42'30'') LABEYRIE Bertrand Tyrosse     V1M/71
304 42'56'' (42'31'') SERRES Maxime Jeanne D'arc Dax     ESM/95
305 42'56'' (42'44'') ROUX Sebastien       SEM/79
306 42'56'' (42'30'') VIEIRA Johan       SEM/94
307 42'58'' (42'38'') LALANNE Christophe       SEM/82
308 42'58'' (42'44'') MULLINS Cecil       SEM/88
309 42'59'' (42'53'') ERTAURAN Bernard Pays Basque Athletisme 064 N-A V3M/52
310 43'00'' (42'41'') DUVERGE Gregory       SEM/80
311 43'00'' (42'43'') CAMBON Pascal       V1M/69
312 43'01'' (42'57'') FOUCAULT Emmanuel       V1M/71
313 43'01'' (42'43'') JACQUEMIN Florian       CAM/00
314 43'02'' (42'46'') CORNEC Frederic       V1M/69
315 43'04'' (42'41'') LAFFARGUE Paul       SEM/93
316 43'08'' (42'55'') CAU Stephane       V1M/73
317 43'09'' (42'44'') BOUILLERCE Olivier       V1M/75
318 43'09'' (42'24'') DENIS Jonathan       SEM/84
319 43'09'' (43'05'') PUISAIS Emmanuel       V1M/74
320 43'13'' (43'05'') SEGOT-CHICQ Jean-marc       V2M/66
321 43'13'' (43'00'') PLACE Jerome Tembec     V1M/76
322 43'14'' (43'08'') BAUMONT Emmanuel Plouzane Ac Rugby (bretagne Fi     SEM/79
323 43'16'' (42'53'') COUTURIER Malik       SEM/82
324 43'17'' (43'16'') CARTILLON Pascale Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2F/64
325 43'18'' (43'02'') FAUTRA Marius Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2M/64
326 43'18'' (43'08'') TASTET Nicolas       SEM/81
327 43'19'' (43'06'') ALAGARDA Stephane Tembec     V1M/70
328 43'22'' (42'36'') LASSARTESSE Guillaume       SEM/86
329 43'24'' (43'21'') GUICHEMERRE Dominique       V1M/72
330 43'24'' (43'10'') POLET Sylvain       V1M/76
331 43'25'' (43'06'') LAUSSUCQ David       SEM/82
332 43'26'' (43'10'') LE PRIOL Florian Triathlon Sport Coueronnais     SEM/83
333 43'27'' (43'18'') GARRET Emmanauel       V1M/72
334 43'28'' (42'45'') 3394 N.n.       /
335 43'28'' (42'53'') KRZYZANOWSKI Maxime       SEM/83
336 43'30'' (43'01'') MARQUERIE Stephane Tembec     V2M/65
337 43'30'' (43'03'') MAHOU Valentin       SEM/94
338 43'31'' (43'15'') FERNANDEZ Mickael       SEM/89
339 43'32'' (42'44'') LAFARGUE Sylvain       SEM/82
340 43'32'' (43'18'') VIVIER Pierre Engie Ineo - Agence Des Landes     SEM/83
341 43'32'' (42'59'') SUZAN Tristan       CAM/00
342 43'32'' (43'16'') HOURDEBAIGTS Alicia       ESF/97
343 43'33'' (43'29'') WALL Tim Peyrehorade Sport Athletisme 040 N-A V2M/63
344 43'35'' (43'30'') LOUMAGNE David       SEM/86
345 43'37'' (43'06'') FOURRE Jacques Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V1M/69
346 43'37'' (43'33'') REBILLARD Loic Muret Ac 031 OCC JUM/98
347 43'38'' (43'23'') MOGABURE Peio       SEM/84
348 43'40'' (43'24'') CHAPUT Oscar       ESM/95
349 43'40'' (43'24'') LIBRETTI Teo       JUM/99
350 43'42'' (43'16'') MARSAN Jean-christophe       SEM/85
351 43'44'' (43'42'') MASSET Baptiste       JUM/98
352 43'46'' (43'29'') PERRAUDIN Matthieu       SEM/86
353 43'47'' (43'23'') VINET Yann       SEM/92
354 43'48'' (43'23'') NICOLAS Christophe Ba 709 Cognac     V1M/71
355 43'48'' (43'38'') VARETZ Jean       SEM/84
356 43'51'' (43'24'') SINAUD Olivier Asm Pau 064 N-A V2M/65
357 43'52'' (43'35'') FAURE Geraldine       SEF/89
358 43'52'' (42'31'') MOLINER Alexandre Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC CAM/01
359 43'52'' (43'51'') DASSE Antoine       JUM/99
360 43'54'' (43'06'') DANNE Jerome       SEM/88
361 43'55'' (43'25'') LE MAO Guillaume Colas2     SEM/84
362 43'55'' (43'09'') LEGAIN Sebastien       SEM/87
363 43'56'' (43'30'') LAULON Bertrand Los Astiaus     SEM/82
364 43'56'' (43'30'') GROSS Christophe       SEM/80
365 43'56'' (43'26'') DUCHENE Sylvain       SEM/81
366 43'56'' (43'44'') AZIDROU Michael       V1M/74
367 43'58'' (43'35'') DUBOIS Georges Tembec     V3M/57
368 43'58'' (43'33'') DABADIE Romain       SEM/89
369 43'58'' (43'43'') BATS Cyril       SEM/78
370 43'59'' (43'39'') JAWOROWSKI Bruno       V1M/74
371 43'59'' (43'48'') HEIREMAN Bernard Cap Sur La Forme Zuydcoote     V3M/56
372 44'01'' (43'36'') VOLONTIER Romain       SEM/93
373 44'02'' (43'51'') CARPY Christophe       V1M/75
374 44'02'' (43'40'') NICOT Jacques-olivier S/l Asptt Libourne 033 N-A V1M/75
375 44'02'' (43'51'') LARRIEU Simon       SEM/86
376 44'03'' (43'54'') WACQUIEZ David       V1M/72
377 44'03'' (44'00'') DETCHERRY Magalie Hopital Dax 1 040 N-A SEF/81
378 44'03'' (43'54'') CUGNET Gerard       V3M/52
379 44'04'' (43'53'') ENTERS Herve       V2M/65
380 44'04'' (43'59'') LAMOTHE Christophe       V1M/72
381 44'05'' (43'38'') COUSTERE Regis       V2M/64
382 44'05'' (43'53'') COURPON Antoine       JUM/98
383 44'05'' (43'57'') BIDEGAIN Christophe       V2M/67
384 44'05'' (43'09'') LATOURNERIE Christophe       V2M/65
385 44'06'' (44'02'') BOILLOT Sebastien       V1M/72
386 44'07'' (43'29'') LATOURNERIE Paul       SEM/80
387 44'07'' (43'26'') BATS Dorian       CAM/00
388 44'07'' (43'54'') PAJOT Pierre alik       SEM/92
389 44'08'' (43'49'') CAZENAVE Xavier       V1M/71
390 44'09'' (43'32'') MARTINEZ Olivier       SEM/82
391 44'10'' (44'00'') LARD Didier Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/67
392 44'11'' (44'09'') COUET Sebastien       V1M/74
393 44'11'' (44'10'') ALCAZAR Luis       V1M/70
394 44'12'' (44'09'') DUTILH Marc       SEM/86
395 44'13'' (43'05'') BOURDENX Alexandre       V1M/77
396 44'14'' (44'09'') LAHITTE Ludovic       SEM/89
397 44'15'' (44'07'') PIEGAY Richard       V1M/72
398 44'17'' (44'12'') BROQUA Alain       V1M/69
399 44'17'' (44'08'') ROULET Jean-luc Les Traileurs Du Marensin     V1M/74
400 44'18'' (43'53'') BERTIN Cedric       V1M/77
401 44'18'' (44'03'') GAUJOUS Sylvain       SEM/82
402 44'19'' (43'51'') HONTARREDE Valentin Lous Mesclats Bsv     CAM/01
403 44'20'' (43'37'') JOURDAN Cedric       SEM/87
404 44'20'' (43'58'') VERGEZ Pierre emmanuel       SEM/79
405 44'20'' (44'18'') DELACROIX Natacha Fc Laon 002 H-F SEF/80
406 44'20'' (44'08'') MOUAOUAL El ouafi       V3M/56
407 44'22'' (43'14'') BOURDENX Brice Courir En Nouvelle Aquitaine     SEM/81
408 44'22'' (43'50'') LAPORTE Nicolas       V1M/75
409 44'22'' (44'08'') MAIGROT Eddie       V1M/72
410 44'25'' (44'00'') CUZON Cedric Engie Ineo - Agence Des Landes     SEM/83
411 44'25'' (43'54'') HURET Christophe       V2M/67
412 44'26'' (44'13'') GOUEYTES Christian Saint Paul Les Dax Triathlon     V3M/53
413 44'27'' (43'56'') LACOSTE Yann Asmontfort     SEM/94
414 44'28'' (44'20'') DUCHAMP Didier Stade Mont-de-marsan 040 N-A V2M/64
415 44'30'' (43'41'') DUPOUY Lionel       V1M/74
416 44'30'' (44'21'') ROULET Nathalie Plm Conflans 078 I-F V1F/74
417 44'32'' (44'20'') PUYTHORAC Frederic       V1M/68
418 44'32'' (44'12'') ONIDI Luc       SEM/90
419 44'35'' (44'12'') 2574 N.n.       /
420 44'36'' (44'30'') DECHELETTE Maxime Watt The Flux     SEM/82
421 44'37'' (43'25'') RIPOLL Theo       ESM/95
422 44'37'' (44'07'') GUICHEMERRE Fabien       V1M/77
423 44'38'' (44'25'') PAULIN Vincent       SEM/78
424 44'38'' (44'24'') JULIA Robin       SEM/94
425 44'39'' (43'58'') CONGNARD Manuel       SEM/79
426 44'39'' (43'53'') MONINHAS Maxime       ESM/95
427 44'39'' (44'28'') LABISTE Robert Pays Basque Athletisme 064 N-A V1M/72
428 44'40'' (44'34'') DULIN Benjamin       SEM/89
429 44'41'' (44'16'') SIMONIN Charles Les Wews     SEM/78
430 44'42'' (44'32'') LESGARDS Jean-marie       V2M/62
431 44'45'' (44'08'') FONTAINE Sebastien       V1M/73
432 44'45'' (44'07'') THEODOLY Olivier       V1M/73
433 44'45'' (44'09'') EMONET Didier       V2M/67
434 44'46'' (43'54'') DUFORT Laurent Pessac Ac 033 N-A V1M/71
435 44'46'' (44'14'') LOUSTAUNAU Gilles Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V1M/70
436 44'46'' (43'37'') SERRE Paul       CAM/00
437 44'47'' (44'43'') ROBIN Thierry       V2M/64
438 44'47'' (44'35'') KOUADJIA Christophe       V2M/65
439 44'47'' (44'46'') BEDIEE Martine Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V3F/54
440 44'47'' (43'43'') MORAND Sylvain       SEM/81
441 44'49'' (44'45'') FOUGERAT Marie       SEF/93
442 44'49'' (44'40'') BERILHE Pierre       V2M/65
443 44'50'' (44'38'') 3534 N.n.       /
444 44'53'' (44'40'') MORLAES Yannick       V1M/71
445 44'53'' (44'36'') GOICHON Christophe       SEM/80
446 44'54'' (44'45'') NASSIET Benjamin       SEM/83
447 44'54'' (42'53'') VAN DER SCUIS Pierre       SEM/94
448 44'54'' (43'11'') COMBEAU Frank       SEM/91
449 44'54'' (44'22'') VAZQUEZ Marie-helene Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2F/64
450 44'55'' (44'53'') GIANNETTA Laurie Us Dax 040 N-A JUF/99
451 44'55'' (44'44'') HENRY Jean-baptiste       SEM/85
452 44'55'' (44'38'') PLOIX Ghislain Stade Mont-de-marsan 040 N-A V2M/60
453 44'56'' (44'08'') MORA Pascal       V1M/70
454 44'56'' (44'39'') BENGOA Nicolas       V1M/76
455 44'56'' (43'38'') PAYEN Michel Us Dax 040 N-A JUM/98
456 44'57'' (44'13'') HAMILTON-GOULD Henry London Heathside Ac     SEM/81
457 44'57'' (44'51'') BERANGER Francois       V1M/73
458 44'57'' (44'48'') BILLAT Arnaud Us Dax 040 N-A V1M/74
459 44'58'' (44'25'') LABORDE Diego       SEM/90
460 44'59'' (43'43'') ESCARPIT Julien       SEM/85
461 44'59'' (43'45'') BRAIDY Cedric       SEM/85
462 45'01'' (44'31'') NARDOU Mickael       V1M/76
463 45'02'' (44'32'') BIJARD Stephane Ojb     V1M/72
464 45'03'' (44'21'') SIBERT Jerome       V1M/77
465 45'03'' (44'36'') LASNIER Alexandre       SEM/93
466 45'04'' (44'57'') MARCHE Eric Meuleu Team     V1M/74
467 45'07'' (43'56'') LADOUSSE Lilian       V1M/72
468 45'08'' (44'58'') DOURS Claude Valence Triathlon     V2M/61
469 45'09'' (44'42'') BIERNACZYK Benjamin       SEM/81
470 45'09'' (44'51'') ARTIGUEVIELLE Theo       JUM/99
471 45'09'' (44'49'') LAGEYRE Philippe Esclops D'azun 065 OCC V1M/68
472 45'10'' (44'37'') QUEHEILLARD Lionel Team Tapas     V1M/71
473 45'10'' (44'40'') SARRES Romain       ESM/95
474 45'12'' (44'50'') DAUDON Sebastien       SEM/80
475 45'12'' (44'53'') BONHOMME Bastien       SEM/85
476 45'13'' (45'05'') COMMENGES Michel       V2M/63
477 45'14'' (44'58'') VALLET Fabien Labeyrie 2     V1M/75
478 45'14'' (44'58'') PASSICOS Pierre       V1M/75
479 45'14'' (44'59'') NAY Philippe Capbreton Triathlon     V1M/70
480 45'14'' (44'57'') GHEBRIOUT Melika Labeyrie 2     V1F/71
481 45'14'' (44'26'') SARAYOTIS Didier Helidax     V1M/72
482 45'15'' (44'24'') SKIBA Jules       CAM/01
483 45'15'' (44'24'') DURQUETY Calvin       CAM/01
484 45'16'' (44'26'') DESTIZON Loic       CAM/01
485 45'17'' (43'59'') GALLANO Anthony Bautiaa 1     SEM/87
486 45'17'' (43'59'') VALLET Laetitia       V1F/76
487 45'17'' (44'12'') GERARD Antoine       SEM/81
488 45'19'' (45'13'') HAMIACHE Emmanuel       SEM/79
489 45'20'' (45'00'') BOIS-MARCHAND Clotilde Sobhi Sport Rennes     ESF/95
490 45'20'' (44'53'') MESSAUT Francois       SEM/85
491 45'20'' (45'05'') 2338 N.n.       /
492 45'21'' (45'08'') FOURGEAUD Nina       JUF/99
493 45'21'' (44'50'') PINARD Anne-claire       SEF/80
494 45'22'' (45'08'') LARBANEIX Guillaume       SEM/84
495 45'22'' (44'45'') SANCHEZ Sebastien       SEM/78
496 45'22'' (45'14'') LAGARDE Christian Canejan Athletisme 033 N-A V3M/56
497 45'22'' (45'08'') LANUSSE Thierry       V1M/71
498 45'23'' (44'53'') VANHOUTTE Brice Capbreton Triathlon     V1M/76
499 45'23'' (45'02'') LAVAL Guy       V2M/65
500 45'23'' (44'57'') ROBINSON Kieran       ESM/95
501 45'24'' (45'16'') DUBOUR-TANTIN Tony Helidax     SEM/90
502 45'26'' (45'25'') DUPIN Thibault Team Barajas     JUM/98
503 45'26'' (45'15'') FOSSE Sebastien       SEM/80
504 45'27'' (44'40'') LAPORTE Simon       SEM/92
505 45'27'' (45'17'') LESNE Dimitri       SEM/79
506 45'28'' (45'19'') MINVIELLE Nicolas       SEM/78
507 45'28'' (45'16'') COUTANSON-COCHEZ Pascal       V2M/64
508 45'28'' (45'23'') DUCAMP Mathieu       SEM/78
509 45'29'' (44'53'') VIDAL Jean-pierre       V2M/63
510 45'30'' (44'19'') DEFFRENNES Dimitri       V2M/63
511 45'30'' (44'16'') SARRADE Jonathan       SEM/83
512 45'30'' (45'03'') MOREIRA Pierre       SEM/85
513 45'30'' (44'25'') PERLOT Yann       SEM/80
514 45'31'' (45'27'') DOS SANTOS Francis       V3M/54
515 45'33'' (45'14'') LEBIGRE Herve       SEM/79
516 45'33'' (44'27'') SERVETO Alexis       SEM/89
517 45'33'' (44'58'') DUSSAUCY Nicolas       V1M/77
518 45'34'' (45'04'') FAURE Pierre       SEM/90
519 45'34'' (45'20'') VIGNOLLES Stephane Baztandarrak 064 N-A V1M/69
520 45'34'' (45'08'') CARON Michel       V1M/72
521 45'40'' (45'35'') BISBAU Damien       SEM/85
522 45'43'' (45'30'') GESTAS Andre Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC V3M/56
523 45'43'' (45'24'') DIETTE Didier       V1M/72
524 45'44'' (45'07'') DULUCQ Thierry       V1M/73
525 45'45'' (43'43'') TALES Lucas       ESM/96
526 45'45'' (44'10'') LAFITTE Ludovic       SEM/90
527 45'45'' (44'55'') GUEMENE Gregory       SEM/82
528 45'45'' (45'30'') PUYO Sylvain       SEM/81
529 45'46'' (45'02'') LANNIBOIS Laurent       V1M/73
530 45'46'' (45'21'') LAVIELLE Pierre       SEM/92
531 45'48'' (45'42'') CROUZIER Sebastien       V1M/76
532 45'48'' (45'17'') GARDET Sebastien       V1M/76
533 45'50'' (45'22'') LASNIER Vincent       ESM/97
534 45'50'' (45'35'') BRISSE Aurelien       SEM/89
535 45'50'' (44'11'') LACHAUD Xavier       V1M/75
536 45'51'' (45'26'') DUBOS Guillaume       SEM/79
537 45'51'' (45'46'') SANCHIS Francois       CAM/00
538 45'51'' (45'45'') JOUBERT Jacky       V2M/66
539 45'52'' (45'02'') DUBOUCH Jacky       V2M/60
540 45'53'' (45'20'') LABARSOUQUE Didier       V2M/64
541 45'54'' (45'22'') LALANNE Dominique       V1M/72
542 45'55'' (45'28'') DEVENA Jean-francois       V1M/73
543 45'56'' (45'21'') FRANCOIS Mathieu       CAM/00
544 45'57'' (45'00'') HEMMERLE Gaetan       V1M/75
545 45'57'' (44'06'') HEGOBURU Gerard       V2M/62
546 45'59'' (45'19'') ROBERT Christian       V1M/68
547 45'59'' (45'52'') CANDAU Jean-marc Maisadour 2     V2M/67
548 46'00'' (45'50'') VERGEZ Guy       V3M/55
549 46'00'' (43'25'') LIBREAU Pierre Colas2     SEM/84
550 46'00'' (44'04'') RIVAL Thomas       SEM/83
551 46'01'' (45'42'') COMET Mathieu       SEM/90
552 46'01'' (45'44'') AUGUSTE Anthony       SEM/81
553 46'02'' (45'29'') CARRASCO Frederic       V1M/69
554 46'02'' (45'32'') OULES Leo       ESM/95
555 46'02'' (45'26'') AOUMEUR Samih       ESM/96
556 46'02'' (45'56'') GAUJACQ Romain       SEM/94
557 46'02'' (45'48'') SEDEUIL Nicolas       V1M/71
558 46'02'' (45'00'') COME David       V1M/75
559 46'03'' (45'22'') POUSSADE Thomas       SEM/91
560 46'03'' (45'45'') FOURNIER Philippe       V1M/68
561 46'03'' (45'36'') MARROCQ Steve       SEM/81
562 46'04'' (45'16'') DELLA LIBERA Catherine       V1F/68
563 46'04'' (45'56'') GAGNER Herve Albs 033 N-A V2M/63
564 46'05'' (45'26'') CAPDEPON Jonathan       SEM/86
565 46'05'' (45'15'') TAUZIN Jerome       V1M/74
566 46'06'' (45'57'') DAMPURE Brice       V1M/76
567 46'06'' (44'45'') LARTIGUE Laurence       V1F/74
568 46'06'' (45'25'') SAINT-JEAN Matthieu       SEM/89
569 46'07'' (45'14'') FUSTE SUNE Roger       SEM/86
570 46'07'' (44'10'') DARGELOSSE Jeremie Los Esquirous     SEM/82
571 46'07'' (45'35'') JAUREGUIBERRY Dominique Asc Napurrak Espelette 064 N-A SEM/82
572 46'09'' (45'56'') ESPUNA Philippe       V1M/74
573 46'10'' (45'30'') LAPEYRE Jordan       SEM/94
574 46'10'' (45'22'') PEDUCASSE Maxime       ESM/97
575 46'11'' (46'06'') DUROU Christophe       SEM/87
576 46'11'' (45'52'') MARCHAND Pascal Rssaintcyr 037 CEN V2M/58
577 46'12'' (45'47'') RIGOREAU David       SEM/78
578 46'12'' (46'02'') GARRIDO Cecilia       SEF/81
579 46'13'' (45'45'') BARGELES Lionnel Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V1M/76
580 46'13'' (45'50'') DUCAUD Olivier       V1M/71
581 46'13'' (45'46'') GILOT Jerome       V1M/73
582 46'16'' (45'27'') MAYE LASSEERRE Nicolas       V1M/71
583 46'18'' (46'09'') BERLIOZ Anthony Anthony     SEM/92
584 46'18'' (45'12'') COHERE Benjamin       SEM/87
585 46'18'' (44'40'') RICART Benoit Asc Aureilhan 065 OCC SEM/81
586 46'18'' (45'36'') MARTRES Sebastien       V1M/70
587 46'18'' (46'11'') CORREIA Nicolas Engie Ineo - Agence Des Landes     SEM/84
588 46'21'' (46'01'') DUSSAU Florian       SEM/81
589 46'21'' (45'39'') POIRIER Robert       V1M/69
590 46'21'' (45'06'') ABANO MILANO Paco       JUM/98
591 46'21'' (46'19'') DUTOUYA Bernard       V3M/52
592 46'22'' (45'18'') GUERIVE Yann       SEM/90
593 46'22'' (46'20'') MAURY Arnaud Pom'sy 087 N-A V1M/72
594 46'22'' (45'56'') BRANGER Benoit       V1M/70
595 46'22'' (45'49'') HOCHARD Jean-jacques Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A V3M/53
596 46'22'' (44'28'') FERREIRA David       V1M/75
597 46'22'' (45'31'') SCHWARTZ Paul       SEM/88
598 46'22'' (45'52'') LACOUTURE Guy       V3M/57
599 46'23'' (45'59'') DARNAUDET Rene       V3M/49
600 46'23'' (45'59'') DUCASSE Roland       V3M/48
601 46'23'' (44'12'') VILGRAIN Maxime Thermes Adour 2     SEM/84
602 46'24'' (45'06'') DA SILVA Antonio Les Dingos De Sandillon     V1M/73
603 46'25'' (45'02'') LUPUYAU Pierre       V2M/65
604 46'25'' (46'17'') CHEZELLE Patricia       V1F/75
605 46'26'' (46'22'') LAINE Francis       V3M/55
606 46'26'' (45'13'') MEURGEY Pierre       SEM/83
607 46'27'' (46'17'') LAPASSOUZE Baptiste       JUM/98
608 46'27'' (45'51'') PANGER Guillaume Stade Montois Athletisme 040 N-A SEM/94
609 46'27'' (46'09'') PERONNE Jean-noel       V1M/75
610 46'28'' (46'15'') MAURIER Rene       V2M/60
611 46'28'' (45'46'') DULONG Florent       SEM/89
612 46'29'' (46'26'') LO Gerard       V3M/48
613 46'29'' (46'07'') SUSBIELLES Severine       V1F/71
614 46'30'' (45'58'') DUFROUX Jeremie       SEM/82
615 46'30'' (46'23'') CUVELLIER Lucas       CAM/01
616 46'31'' (46'15'') GARNIER Antoine       SEM/83
617 46'32'' (45'53'') DALET Louis       ESM/95
618 46'33'' (45'46'') FRUCTUEUX Didier       V2M/66
619 46'33'' (46'18'') LABAT Alain       V3M/52
620 46'33'' (46'25'') DUMAS Alain       V3M/51
621 46'33'' (46'13'') BOSARO Julien       SEM/87
622 46'34'' (46'31'') DUCOURNAU Didier Us Dax 040 N-A V3M/57
623 46'34'' (45'16'') DA SILVA Ludovic Les Dingos De Sandillon     CAM/01
624 46'34'' (46'19'') BOUTET Alain       V3M/57
625 46'35'' (45'32'') GUITTON Fabrice       V1M/69
626 46'36'' (44'52'') LALANNE Xavier       SEM/83
627 46'36'' (45'07'') MAURICE Sebastien       SEM/79
628 46'38'' (46'35'') SALIOU Guy       V3M/51
629 46'39'' (45'57'') SAINT-MACARY Baptiste       SEM/90
630 46'39'' (46'16'') DIAZ Alexadre       SEM/90
631 46'39'' (45'55'') RAPENNE Kevin       SEM/88
632 46'39'' (46'09'') HAUQUIN Maxime       CAM/00
633 46'39'' (46'21'') MONCOUCUT Dominique       V1M/68
634 46'40'' (44'54'') BERQUET Jonathan Solutions Bois Habitat     SEM/84
635 46'40'' (44'54'') CERE Teddy Solutions Bois Habitat     SEM/84
636 46'41'' (46'06'') VIDAUCOSTE Quentin       CAM/00
637 46'42'' (45'50'') MALIGNE Xavier       SEM/90
638 46'42'' (46'01'') BUSQUET Samuel       V1M/76
639 46'43'' (46'15'') ANDRE Frederic Maisadour 1     V1M/68
640 46'43'' (45'50'') TOURNIER Christophe La Tribu 64     V1M/74
641 46'44'' (45'59'') DICUONZO Pascal Caphg     V2M/65
642 46'44'' (46'17'') LABARRERE Vincent Ea Capbreton 040 N-A V1M/68
643 46'44'' (45'49'') DUSSAULT Antoine       CAM/00
644 46'46'' (45'23'') JACOB Jerome       V1M/74
645 46'46'' (46'11'') DEBAILLEUL Solene Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEF/85
646 46'46'' (45'55'') HADJ Tommy       SEM/78
647 46'47'' (46'33'') LAMOTHE Florence       V1F/72
648 46'48'' (46'29'') SEDEUIL Stephanie       V1F/73
649 46'48'' (46'36'') COCUREAU Jean-luc       V2M/59
650 46'49'' (46'31'') DESCLAUX Pierre       ESM/97
651 46'49'' (45'48'') MISMACQ Sebastien       SEM/89
652 46'49'' (46'30'') LEDAUPHIN Valerie Ironsport Bordeaux     V1F/70
653 46'50'' (45'36'') ROYER Jonathan       SEM/88
654 46'50'' (46'16'') JOBARD Matthieu       SEM/87
655 46'50'' (46'33'') PLAINO Jean-francois Citroen Dax     SEM/87
656 46'50'' (44'49'') CHANUT Arnaud       SEM/89
657 46'51'' (46'27'') MAUREL Philippe Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon 064 N-A V2M/65
658 46'51'' (46'36'') SCHMIDT Didier Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/64
659 46'52'' (46'39'') FLOYMONT Julien       SEM/86
660 46'53'' (45'37'') CIANO Aurelia       SEF/80
661 46'53'' (45'53'') DUSSOULIER Lucas       ESM/96
662 46'54'' (46'50'') BOILOT Nolan       CAM/01
663 46'55'' (46'46'') LABORDE Maxime       JUM/98
664 46'56'' (46'31'') CHIOTASSO Sebastien Pba 064 N-A V1M/75
665 46'56'' (46'47'') ROULET Fabrice Les Traileurs Du Marensin     V1M/76
666 46'56'' (46'37'') MERCIER Olivier       V1M/75
667 46'56'' (46'36'') BERILHE Francois       SEM/80
668 46'58'' (46'15'') AVE Loic       ESM/97
669 46'58'' (45'43'') KNOBLAUCH Christoph       V2M/66
670 46'59'' (46'21'') MORET Pascal       SEM/91
671 46'59'' (45'41'') DARMAILLACQ Franck Sam Athletisme 033 N-A SEM/83
672 47'00'' (46'19'') IRENEE Philippe       V3M/56
673 47'01'' (46'28'') CAZENAVE Philippe       V2M/63
674 47'03'' (46'14'') BELLOC Dominique       V1M/71
675 47'03'' (46'21'') LASSERRE Jean-baptiste       SEM/90
676 47'03'' (46'13'') BORDELONGUE Jerome       V1M/74
677 47'05'' (45'14'') BORDENAVE Simon       CAM/00
678 47'05'' (46'12'') FERAUD Nicky La Tribu 64     SEF/81
679 47'06'' (46'58'') BRAEMS Francois Merignies     CAM/00
680 47'06'' (46'29'') MOLERES Andre       V2M/62
681 47'07'' (46'01'') MURAT Guillaume       SEM/85
682 47'08'' (47'02'') DAULE Melanie       SEF/90
683 47'08'' (46'39'') LUCQ Didier       V1M/70
684 47'08'' (46'40'') CAYOTTE Sebastien       V1M/76
685 47'09'' (46'35'') LACOSTE Remi       SEM/88
686 47'09'' (46'31'') DAMIANI Jean-philippe Altr     V1M/68
687 47'09'' (46'58'') CAMELIN Jeremy Engie Ineo - Agence Des Landes 040 N-A SEM/80
688 47'10'' (46'49'') DUMANT Charlotte       SEF/85
689 47'10'' (46'45'') MEURIN Antoine       V1M/77
690 47'11'' (45'44'') CONVERT Olivier       V1M/68
691 47'12'' (46'56'') BEDEK Vincent       SEM/81
692 47'12'' (46'56'') DELAITRE Loic       JUM/99
693 47'13'' (45'53'') BEDAT Julien Lous Mesclats     SEM/88
694 47'13'' (46'13'') ESTRUCH Ludovic       SEM/92
695 47'13'' (46'50'') SNOEK Ludovic       ESM/95
696 47'14'' (45'34'') DESTRAC Lucie Fronton Port De Lannais     SEF/91
697 47'14'' (45'35'') ROZAN Patrick Akrobitum     V1M/74
698 47'15'' (45'35'') ROZAN Jessica       V1F/77
699 47'15'' (45'56'') CASSEN Christophe       SEM/79
700 47'15'' (46'26'') LABORDE Gilles       SEM/87
701 47'16'' (46'58'') ABRATE Jean-claude       V3M/57
702 47'16'' (46'48'') BARRON Laurent       V1M/73
703 47'16'' (46'43'') SCHEMBRI Fabio       CAM/01
704 47'16'' (46'39'') LOUSTAUNAU Yannis       CAM/00
705 47'16'' (46'37'') GUEGAN Dominique       V1M/76
706 47'16'' (46'42'') CHARAIRE Julie       SEF/80
707 47'16'' (46'41'') VALENTINE Dominique       V3F/57
708 47'17'' (46'37'') JOLY Julien       SEM/85
709 47'17'' (46'55'') LAPLACE Julien       SEM/85
710 47'18'' (44'57'') FERNANDEZ Julien       SEM/85
711 47'18'' (46'37'') FOIX Pierre       V2M/65
712 47'18'' (45'37'') FAUTHOUX Frederic       V1M/72
713 47'18'' (46'44'') LAFFARGUE Stephane Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2M/67
714 47'18'' (46'29'') VIGNERES Thierry       V1M/73
715 47'18'' (46'39'') MENJOU Frederic Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1M/75
716 47'19'' (47'14'') BAZIN Sophie G Opte Pour Les Go 028 CEN V1F/70
717 47'19'' (46'36'') MONGAY Donald       SEM/78
718 47'19'' (47'09'') BARBIERO Julie       SEF/85
719 47'19'' (46'48'') PONASSIE Gregory       SEM/83
720 47'19'' (46'25'') CAMPA Denis       V1M/73
721 47'21'' (46'39'') GARRIGUES Corentin       ESM/96
722 47'22'' (46'39'') CHAPUT Garance Stade Brestois 029 BRE JUF/99
723 47'22'' (45'42'') BATTISTIN Hugo Akro Bitum     V1M/75
724 47'23'' (46'44'') MARTIN Florian       SEM/88
725 47'23'' (46'47'') PICAUD Eric Herm Sportif Den Lous Pignada     SEM/78
726 47'23'' (46'52'') DURET Daniel Ecla     V2M/61
727 47'24'' (47'03'') COLIN Daniel Us Cagnes 006 PCA V3M/52
728 47'24'' (47'07'') DUBOIS David Les Fous Les Sortoises 040 N-A V1M/74
729 47'25'' (47'03'') NOIR Pierrick       V1M/77
730 47'25'' (47'02'') DORCHE Manon       ESF/95
731 47'26'' (46'35'') REUSA Michael       V1M/77
732 47'26'' (47'13'') LAGRASSE Eric       V1M/71
733 47'26'' (47'06'') GAMA DE SOUSA Felipe       V1M/71
734 47'26'' (47'05'') JARRE Jean-claude       V2M/59
735 47'27'' (47'20'') HAMELIN Teddy       SEM/92
736 47'28'' (46'26'') PLAGNES Theo       CAM/01
737 47'28'' (45'45'') LAMOTHE Christophe La Petian     SEM/82
738 47'29'' (46'14'') FOY Valentin       SEM/93
739 47'29'' (46'49'') JUAN Adrien       V1M/74
740 47'30'' (47'15'') BELIN Bruno Ca Pictave 086 N-A V2M/62
741 47'30'' (47'19'') SAINT GERMAIN Joel       V1M/69
742 47'30'' (47'17'') MOULIN Jean-claude       V3M/52
743 47'31'' (46'41'') DOGON Emmanuelle       V1F/70
744 47'31'' (46'35'') VALLIN Antoine       SEM/92
745 47'32'' (47'24'') BRUNEL Lucie       JUF/99
746 47'32'' (46'43'') THEULE Jean       V1M/70
747 47'33'' (47'12'') SALAMAGNOU Hubert Cblec     V1M/71
748 47'33'' (47'05'') LA BORDE Kathy Oloron O Bearn     SEF/78
749 47'33'' (47'07'') PALASSIN Frederic       SEM/78
750 47'33'' (47'15'') AUDIBERT Cedric       SEM/82
751 47'33'' (46'29'') LISSAR Pantxo Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A V1M/77
752 47'33'' (47'33'') RETTOUN Hasna (Mar) Us Cenon-rive-droite 033 N-A V1F/68
753 47'34'' (47'23'') DUTOURNIER Pascal       V1M/69
754 47'34'' (46'51'') HARDY Michael       SEM/80
755 47'34'' (46'13'') PIAUD Jean-francois       V1M/74
756 47'34'' (47'18'') BONNEAULT Bergamote       SEF/78
757 47'35'' (47'17'') DUTILH Jerome       V1M/73
758 47'35'' (46'40'') BALAZ Etienne Bobigny-fumeloise     SEM/90
759 47'36'' (47'13'') DAILLENCQ Paul-philippe       V1M/74
760 47'36'' (46'18'') SINQUIN Corentin       JUM/99
761 47'37'' (47'31'') BERTIN Pascal       V2M/66
762 47'37'' (47'09'') PLANO Alain       V3M/56
763 47'38'' (47'20'') WILBROD Arthur       ESM/97
764 47'38'' (46'50'') OTHATS Claude       SEM/78
765 47'39'' (46'48'') BONNIN Pierre       SEM/87
766 47'39'' (46'58'') BUSQUET Jerome       SEM/82
767 47'40'' (46'52'') CHEVALIER Thibault       SEM/92
768 47'41'' (47'21'') PORTAL Nicolas       V1M/74
769 47'42'' (47'35'') PAPIN Paul       SEM/94
770 47'43'' (47'14'') LABEYRIE Laurent       V1M/72
771 47'43'' (47'39'') MORNET Jean-paul       V4M/47
772 47'43'' (47'15'') LOCONTE Francois Association Sportive Ayguesviv 031 OCC V1M/74
773 47'44'' (46'57'') LARTIGAU Tony       SEM/92
774 47'45'' (47'04'') CENS Steven       V1M/70
775 47'45'' (47'06'') AYMES Benoit       SEM/82
776 47'46'' (46'56'') CHAMPAULT Christian Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V1M/70
777 47'46'' (45'58'') PEDEBIDOU Julien Rclm     SEM/88
778 47'47'' (47'23'') DE LA CALLE Nathalie       V2F/60
779 47'48'' (46'41'') LEGLISE Patrice Us Bazas 033 N-A V1M/72
780 47'48'' (47'23'') BARRUE Danielle       V2F/63
781 47'49'' (47'30'') BALLIN David       V1M/70
782 47'50'' (47'41'') DUPORT Laure       SEF/87
783 47'51'' (47'44'') PULON Alain       V2M/65
784 47'52'' (46'36'') LESPES Richard       V1M/75
785 47'55'' (47'38'') PATICAT Nathalie       V1F/74
786 47'55'' (46'56'') ESTRUCH Thomas       SEM/89
787 47'56'' (47'40'') DUPOUY Sandrine Galeries Lafayette     V1F/75
788 47'56'' (47'25'') VICENS Alexandre       V1M/77
789 47'56'' (47'33'') POZZOBON Sylvain       SEM/84
790 47'56'' (47'51'') MAUHOURAT Marc Us Dax 040 N-A V2M/64
791 47'57'' (47'21'') DISCAZEAUX Corinne Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A V1F/75
792 47'57'' (47'31'') RAUFASTE Jean-claude Cu Pau 064 N-A V3M/50
793 47'57'' (47'48'') BOURGOIN Laurent       V1M/69
794 47'57'' (47'12'') PUJO Regine Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC V2F/63
795 47'57'' (46'01'') LAVIELLE Thomas       ESM/95
796 47'58'' (47'17'') LABORDE Cyril       SEM/94
797 47'59'' (47'22'') LESCOUTTE Patrick Heugas     V2M/65
798 47'59'' (47'02'') BAUVINEAU Simon       ESM/96
799 48'00'' (47'59'') FADELLI Christine Ac Auch 032 OCC V3F/56
800 48'01'' (47'17'') ANDRIEU Guilhem       SEM/87
801 48'01'' (47'46'') LESGOURGUES Jeremy       SEM/93
802 48'02'' (47'26'') POUCHUCQ Stephane       V1M/73
803 48'02'' (47'51'') BRANA Laurent For Me Coaching     SEM/80
804 48'03'' (47'27'') VIDAUCOSTE Sebastien       V1M/72
805 48'05'' (47'58'') JOUBERT Remi       CAM/00
806 48'06'' (47'06'') KANOUNE Malika Us Dax 040 N-A V1F/74
807 48'07'' (47'04'') HICAUBER Cedric Team Jeanne     V1M/77
808 48'09'' (47'40'') MORA Christian Lous Mesclats Bsv     V3M/57
809 48'12'' (47'32'') SAINT GENEZ Bernadette       V2F/64
810 48'13'' (47'34'') GOULARD Pauline       SEF/93
811 48'13'' (48'07'') PAGOLA Xabi       V1M/77
812 48'13'' (47'33'') BARRIAL Magali Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2F/67
813 48'14'' (47'47'') BRETHES Francois       SEM/87
814 48'15'' (48'04'') LAMARQUE Jean-claude       V2M/60
815 48'15'' (47'55'') PRADET Thibault       SEM/78
816 48'15'' (47'32'') MONTFORT Vincent Labeyrie 5     SEM/81
817 48'15'' (47'16'') LACOSTE Cedric       SEM/87
818 48'16'' (47'03'') ROSENBACH Richard       SEM/82
819 48'16'' (48'00'') CAZANAVE Remy       V1M/69
820 48'16'' (46'36'') MARRAUD Patrice Akro Bitum     V1M/69
821 48'16'' (48'14'') SALLABERRY MARGOT Nicole As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A V2F/61
822 48'17'' (47'56'') HONTARREDE Jean-christophe       V1M/70
823 48'17'' (47'49'') LABARTHE Matthieu       SEM/90
824 48'17'' (48'03'') LAMOTHE Jean-michel       V1M/70
825 48'18'' (47'43'') SUBERBIELLE Francois       V1M/75
826 48'18'' (47'41'') HARAN Frederic       V1M/70
827 48'19'' (47'36'') HARDY Jean-marc       SEM/87
828 48'19'' (48'00'') FORT Patrice       V2M/64
829 48'20'' (48'01'') PERRAUDIN Jean-baptiste       SEM/82
830 48'20'' (48'01'') PELLETIER Clement       SEM/82
831 48'21'' (47'27'') RAUX Guillaume       SEM/82
832 48'21'' (48'09'') PEYROU Pierre emmanuel       SEM/78
833 48'22'' (48'09'') CHANCEREL Claire Us Dax 040 N-A V2F/64
834 48'23'' (47'10'') PAVARO Antonin       SEM/92
835 48'23'' (48'03'') DIAS VEIGA Frederic       V1M/69
836 48'23'' (47'05'') ERRECART Joel Bautiaa 1 064 N-A V1M/68
837 48'24'' (48'03'') FORT Jean-michel Us Dax 040 N-A V2M/64
838 48'24'' (47'57'') GAUZERE Benoit       SEM/86
839 48'24'' (48'14'') CHAHINE Paul       JUM/99
840 48'24'' (47'31'') JUANICOTENA 3511       V1M/69
841 48'26'' (48'18'') GRAULET Veronique Asptt Agen 047 N-A V1F/70
842 48'26'' (46'56'') DUCHAMP Sebastien Les Psycho-pattes     SEM/79
843 48'27'' (47'50'') LABIELLE Bernard       V3M/53
844 48'27'' (47'14'') BAUDRY Yannick       SEM/85
845 48'28'' (48'05'') NICOT Laure       V1F/77
846 48'28'' (46'34'') BETIS Guillaume       SEM/93
847 48'29'' (48'17'') LACOSTE Jeremy       ESM/97
848 48'30'' (48'01'') TERRIER Frederic       V1M/76
849 48'30'' (48'01'') PLAT Thomas       JUM/99
850 48'30'' (47'08'') BONDARNEAU Francois Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/58
851 48'30'' (46'36'') CAZALET Mathieu       SEM/84
852 48'30'' (47'45'') WIECZOREK Thomas       ESM/97
853 48'31'' (47'53'') MICHEL Vincent Ac Pouillon 040 N-A SEM/83
854 48'31'' (48'21'') LAILHEUGUE Mathilde       SEF/91
855 48'31'' (46'30'') BARBEZIEUX Julien       SEM/81
856 48'32'' (47'45'') DANEL Yannick       SEM/81
857 48'33'' (47'38'') DUMON Jean-pierre 17 Soupapes 017 N-A V3M/53
858 48'33'' (47'49'') TARICCO Stephane       SEM/81
859 48'33'' (48'06'') DARRIEUTORT Thierry       V1M/71
860 48'33'' (47'34'') PERIN Sabrina Asptt Agen 047 N-A SEF/91
861 48'33'' (48'21'') CAZENAVE Jeremy       SEM/92
862 48'34'' (47'10'') REGO Loic       SEM/86
863 48'35'' (46'33'') BOUZIGUES Mathieu       JUM/98
864 48'35'' (47'36'') CLOS-COT Philippe       V2M/65
865 48'35'' (47'34'') BARDON Benjamin       V1M/72
866 48'35'' (47'34'') ROUX Sebastien Carbon Blanc Triathlon     V1M/72
867 48'36'' (48'09'') BARTETE Patrick       V2M/58
868 48'36'' (47'44'') MALIGNE Vincent       SEM/88
869 48'36'' (47'21'') LESGOURGUES Matthieu       ESM/96
870 48'37'' (48'09'') LHOMME Christophe       V1M/73
871 48'37'' (48'17'') ANTUNES Laetitia Tyrosse     V1F/77
872 48'37'' (48'17'') MARTINS Miguel       SEM/83
873 48'37'' (48'15'') CABANNES Laurent Aft     V1M/69
874 48'38'' (47'49'') HUE Simon       SEM/86
875 48'39'' (47'59'') ROBERT Bastien       JUM/98
876 48'39'' (48'06'') DUPONT Loic       ESM/96
877 48'41'' (47'59'') GOUJON Julie       SEF/88
878 48'41'' (46'57'') ROTONDO Ricardo       SEM/78
879 48'42'' (48'26'') ROBERT Milene Saint Paul Les Dax Triathlon     SEF/82
880 48'42'' (48'23'') DARGELOS Severine       V1F/71
881 48'42'' (47'52'') BOURGEOIS Nicolas       SEM/80
882 48'43'' (48'23'') GOSSELIN Pierre Pba 064 N-A V2M/66
883 48'43'' (47'19'') TORRADO Maxime       SEM/93
884 48'43'' (46'59'') OLIVAIN Johan       SEM/93
885 48'43'' (47'59'') FELGUEIRAS Nicolas       SEM/84
886 48'44'' (47'34'') DEFFRENNES Berengere       ESF/96
887 48'44'' (48'13'') NAPIAS Frederic       V1M/74
888 48'45'' (48'02'') PUCHEU Stephane Lpl     V1M/76
889 48'45'' (47'11'') GILBERT Walter       SEM/80
890 48'45'' (48'34'') DELSOL Auelien       SEM/82
891 48'47'' (46'24'') DURRES Gregory       V1M/75
892 48'47'' (48'44'') MARTIN Henri       V3M/49
893 48'48'' (47'36'') AMALLER Richard Heugas Jogging Club     SEM/83
894 48'48'' (48'11'') MAYOL Thomas       CAM/00
895 48'48'' (46'30'') GIRAUD Pascal       V1M/70
896 48'48'' (48'35'') KOUADJIA Leo       ESM/96
897 48'49'' (47'54'') HILLOTTE Adrien       SEM/90
898 48'50'' (48'42'') LACAYRELLE Robert Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V4M/45
899 48'50'' (47'10'') FALCINELLI Pierre       SEM/88
900 48'51'' (48'36'') PORTES Patrick       SEM/81
901 48'51'' (48'26'') LABEYRIE Frederic       SEM/79
902 48'52'' (48'30'') DIAS SOEIRO Adriano       SEM/80
903 48'53'' (48'04'') DISCAZAUX Vincent       V2M/65
904 48'53'' (48'04'') ROUSSY Maxime       SEM/90
905 48'54'' (48'49'') SALMON Jean-pierre G Opte Pour Les Go 028 CEN V1M/71
906 48'55'' (48'41'') LAFFITTE Jean-raymond       V2M/64
907 48'56'' (48'07'') BRIOLE Franck       SEM/92
908 48'56'' (48'32'') GRIHON Julien       ESM/97
909 48'57'' (48'53'') FALICON-GENDREAU Christelle Rochefort Sport Athletisme 030 OCC SEF/78
910 48'57'' (48'39'') CASTEX Benjamin       SEM/82
911 48'58'' (48'10'') VIGNES Arthur       ESM/97
912 48'58'' (48'39'') LABAT Julien       SEM/81
913 48'59'' (48'15'') LEROY Julien       SEM/79
914 49'00'' (47'05'') TACHON Thomas       SEM/86
915 49'00'' (48'46'') LARRIEU Gaetan       V1M/75
916 49'00'' (48'46'') CARRION Jean-christophe       V2M/65
917 49'00'' (48'53'') NICOLAS Philippe Us Dax 040 N-A V2M/66
918 49'01'' (48'03'') LABARTHE Christian       V3M/52
919 49'01'' (48'56'') SONGEUS Remi       V2M/66
920 49'01'' (48'36'') LARRAZET Denis       SEM/82
921 49'01'' (48'29'') COLLONGUES Yves       V2M/67
922 49'01'' (48'30'') COMMARIEU Carole Cnssc     SEF/81
923 49'02'' (48'45'') FEYTE Mickael       SEM/85
924 49'03'' (48'37'') MARQUE Bertrand       V2M/63
925 49'03'' (47'53'') BEAULIEU Sylvie       V1F/70
926 49'04'' (48'58'') BROUEILH Bertrand       V3M/56
927 49'05'' (47'08'') PERRAULT Florent       SEM/83
928 49'05'' (48'54'') DESAIX Olivier Sncf     V1M/72
929 49'05'' (49'03'') LESBARRERES Remy       V1M/72
930 49'05'' (48'29'') DELAGE Renaud       V1M/73
931 49'06'' (48'47'') OYHENART Cecile       SEF/86
932 49'06'' (48'17'') PERNOT Kevin       SEM/88
933 49'06'' (48'05'') PIVETEAU Maxime       SEM/94
934 49'07'' (48'34'') SCHEMBRI Jules       CAM/01
935 49'08'' (48'57'') BERNARDI Matthieu       SEM/80
936 49'10'' (48'45'') PONTALIER Martin       CAM/00
937 49'11'' (48'37'') PONS Clemence Aspoc     JUF/98
938 49'12'' (47'52'') DARRICAU Sebastien Cob     SEM/86
939 49'12'' (48'59'') NAROLLES Thomas       SEM/88
940 49'13'' (47'52'') VARANERAIN Thomas       V1M/77
941 49'13'' (48'53'') GAMA DE SOUSA Natacha Usm Olivet 045 CEN V1F/76
942 49'13'' (48'47'') DARMAILLACQ Francois       V2M/67
943 49'14'' (46'59'') GRACIET Baptiste       SEM/84
944 49'14'' (48'35'') REBELLO Cedric Engie Ineo - Agence Des Landes     V1M/77
945 49'14'' (48'57'') MONCOUCUT Sebastien       V1M/77
946 49'15'' (49'04'') BOURLON Remi       SEM/92
947 49'15'' (48'25'') MENDIBOURE Philippe       V2M/67
948 49'16'' (49'04'') LOUIS Pierre-antoine       CAM/01
949 49'17'' (48'38'') DUMARTIN Olivier Sportifs Den Lous Pignada     V1M/75
950 49'17'' (48'56'') CHICAUD Antoine       V2M/66
951 49'17'' (47'53'') HARGOUES-TURON Aurelien       SEM/85
952 49'17'' (48'39'') VALIGNAT Marie-pierre       V1F/68
953 49'18'' (49'15'') ESCALAS Christian Ac Auch 032 OCC V2M/63
954 49'19'' (48'23'') ARNAUDEIX David Marathon Du Cognac     SEM/85
955 49'19'' (49'08'') PUYO Benoit       SEM/81
956 49'20'' (48'51'') PENE Stephane       V2M/62
957 49'20'' (48'44'') LANGLADE Helene Adour Dax Basket     SEF/88
958 49'20'' (48'19'') PEDELUCQ Philippe Us Dax 040 N-A V2M/64
959 49'20'' (48'46'') PAINAULT Marie Vienne Biathlon     V3F/54
960 49'21'' (47'45'') DELATRONCHETTE Hugo       SEM/93
961 49'21'' (48'49'') OKRESIK Bernard       V2M/61
962 49'21'' (48'58'') CLAVE Julien       SEM/84
963 49'22'' (48'48'') CORMIER Alexis       SEM/86
964 49'22'' (48'31'') CASANOVA Gerard       V1M/71
965 49'22'' (49'05'') PASCAL Christophe       V1M/69
966 49'23'' (47'37'') FARGETON Kevin       SEM/88
967 49'24'' (48'29'') CHEVALIER Romain       V2M/64
968 49'24'' (48'39'') BROCA Benjamin       SEM/86
969 49'25'' (48'50'') PONS Agnes Aspoc     V2F/65
970 49'25'' (48'39'') GOUFFRANT Guillaume Burdigaela     SEM/86
971 49'25'' (49'06'') PETIT Nicolas       V1M/70
972 49'25'' (49'17'') BATBEDAT Jean-michel       V1M/70
973 49'26'' (48'54'') DANE Christophe Les Fous Les Sortoises 040 N-A V2M/64
974 49'26'' (48'54'') 3990 N.n.       /
975 49'26'' (48'10'') BELLOUVET Maxime       SEM/92
976 49'27'' (48'27'') BELLEGARDE Alexandre Ac Cesson 035 BRE V1M/70
977 49'29'' (48'27'') VIVES Julien       SEM/84
978 49'29'' (48'50'') LARREYRE Catherine       V2F/66
979 49'30'' (47'45'') GUILLAUME Joel       V1M/72
980 49'30'' (48'54'') LORREYTE Yohan       JUM/98
981 49'30'' (48'59'') SIRAC Aline       V1F/74
982 49'30'' (48'08'') SOMMIER Killian       CAM/00
983 49'30'' (48'54'') LORREYTE Richard       V1M/70
984 49'30'' (48'20'') PARIS Emilie       SEF/85
985 49'30'' (48'56'') PAPIN Jeff       SEM/80
986 49'31'' (48'56'') DUPEYRON Mathieu       SEM/80
987 49'31'' (48'16'') DUFAU Germain       SEM/87
988 49'31'' (49'26'') POUDENX Jean-pierre Amicale Landaise Les 40     V3M/56
989 49'31'' (49'24'') FOURGS Patrick       V2M/67
990 49'31'' (49'30'') CLAVAUD Dominique Ac Auch 032 OCC V2F/67
991 49'31'' (48'51'') LECHEVESTRIER Yann       ESM/97
992 49'32'' (49'05'') MILLOT Claude       V2M/58
993 49'32'' (49'01'') MORO Jean-christophe       SEM/84
994 49'32'' (49'03'') BIRAGUE Laurent       V1M/71
995 49'32'' (49'00'') DECHAUD Nicolas       SEM/81
996 49'33'' (48'26'') DUBEZ Jerome       V1M/71
997 49'33'' (48'22'') BERGOUGNOUX Benoit       V1M/77
998 49'34'' (49'15'') VIGNEAU Carine       V1F/77
999 49'34'' (48'59'') ANGELETTI Martine Us Dax 040 N-A V3F/53
1000 49'34'' (48'46'') GIMENEZ Robert As Chu Caen     V2M/59
1001 49'35'' (48'52'') URBAIN Nathalie       V2F/67
1002 49'35'' (49'33'') VIGNAUX Dominique Bussy St Georges Athletisme 077 I-F V1F/68
1003 49'38'' (48'44'') LAPEYRE Stephane       V1M/72
1004 49'40'' (48'55'') GUICHOT Christian Club Alpin Orthez     V3M/53
1005 49'41'' (49'33'') NAVARRO Emmanuel Helidax     V1M/71
1006 49'42'' (49'30'') PHAM VAN SUU Veronique Golden Star-fort De France 972 MAR V2F/64
1007 49'42'' (48'50'') MAUHE Nicolas       SEM/89
1008 49'42'' (48'50'') MAUHE Jean-michel       V3M/53
1009 49'42'' (48'40'') RICHARD Arnaud       SEM/83
1010 49'44'' (47'21'') LAUILHE Jean-marie       V1M/76
1011 49'45'' (48'44'') LOUSTAU Vincent       V1M/76
1012 49'45'' (49'18'') FABRE Pascal Cmo Bassens 033 N-A V2M/65
1013 49'45'' (49'15'') CONDIS Maud       SEF/79
1014 49'45'' (48'49'') BARTOLI Jean-baptiste       ESM/97
1015 49'46'' (49'38'') LAFITTE Frederic       V1M/71
1016 49'47'' (49'15'') BAUDOUIN Patricia       SEF/78
1017 49'47'' (49'26'') FABRE David       V1M/71
1018 49'47'' (49'05'') GAILLARDET Joris       SEM/93
1019 49'47'' (49'08'') PREUILH Jean-michel       V2M/59
1020 49'48'' (48'28'') DEVENA Mickael       V1M/76
1021 49'48'' (48'32'') CAULE Regis       V1M/72
1022 49'49'' (49'03'') GELIN Karen       SEF/81
1023 49'49'' (48'56'') DELALANDE Jacques Cam Vallee Du Cher 041 CEN V3M/57
1024 49'51'' (48'54'') VIGNAUD Jerome       SEM/80
1025 49'52'' (49'24'') NAIDOO RAMANJOOLOO Vinodh       V3M/57
1026 49'52'' (49'08'') LEONARD Bryce       SEM/85
1027 49'53'' (48'51'') DAUCHEZ Sylvain       SEM/81
1028 49'53'' (49'01'') BARBREAU Yves Pba 064 N-A V2M/59
1029 49'54'' (49'25'') LAURET Richard       SEM/81
1030 49'54'' (49'02'') BARBREAU Alix       SEF/88
1031 49'55'' (49'09'') HARDY Herve       SEM/81
1032 49'56'' (48'31'') LATRON Robert Safran Nacelles Normandie Spor     V3M/54
1033 49'56'' (49'24'') SESCOSSE Pascal Colas1     SEM/83
1034 49'56'' (48'31'') JUGLIN Benjamin       ESM/96
1035 49'56'' (48'21'') JANODET Fabien Rcf Issy Avia 092 I-F SEM/79
1036 49'57'' (48'23'') CASSEN Vincent       V1M/75
1037 49'57'' (48'17'') VASLIN Ludovic Akrobitum     SEM/79
1038 49'57'' (48'29'') BROCAS Fabien       V1M/74
1039 49'57'' (48'22'') SAINT-GERMAIN Laurent       SEM/84
1040 49'59'' (49'47'') CANDAU Jacques Elan D'armagnac     V2M/58
1041 49'59'' (48'37'') BIDORET Jean Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/65
1042 50'01'' (48'59'') GUICHEMERRE Nicolas       SEM/82
1043 50'01'' (48'25'') LEITE Cyril       SEM/90
1044 50'02'' (48'51'') SCORDIA Charlotte Sam Merignac 033 N-A SEF/89
1045 50'03'' (49'38'') LESPIAU Vincent       SEM/79
1046 50'05'' (49'10'') BRUEGGHE Philippe       V2M/67
1047 50'06'' (49'08'') SAINT-GERMAIN David Espoir Running Mugronnais     SEM/88
1048 50'06'' (49'34'') EYERAMOUNO Dominique       V2M/59
1049 50'07'' (49'21'') GARGAROS Anthony       SEM/83
1050 50'07'' (49'14'') DUBOURG Vincent       V2M/64
1051 50'07'' (48'37'') BEAUGENDRE Sylvain       CAM/00
1052 50'08'' (49'14'') LOMBANGE Nicolas Bobigny-fumeloise     SEM/87
1053 50'09'' (48'50'') CARPENTIER Sebastien       V1M/74
1054 50'09'' (49'49'') MALACARNE Didier Chenove Triathlon Club     V2M/61
1055 50'10'' (48'31'') FAURE-DIAZ Esther Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2F/61
1056 50'13'' (48'51'') LABATTUT Guillaume       V1M/77
1057 50'13'' (48'50'') BRUGEL Romain       SEM/82
1058 50'13'' (49'12'') BIGEAT Germain       SEM/87
1059 50'14'' (48'49'') BEAUDRAP Simon       V1M/77
1060 50'14'' (49'12'') DESLOUS Vincent       V1M/77
1061 50'15'' (49'56'') GORET Christophe       V1M/73
1062 50'17'' (48'27'') LAMAGNERE Julien       SEM/88
1063 50'17'' (50'07'') LAGOFFUN Joel       V3M/55
1064 50'17'' (49'35'') MARTINS Tony       V1M/69
1065 50'18'' (48'52'') TRISTAN Sylvain       SEM/80
1066 50'18'' (49'59'') DUCOURNEAU Jean-bernard Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC V3M/55
1067 50'18'' (49'10'') RELAUX Julien       SEM/79
1068 50'19'' (49'03'') LESGOURGUES Thomas       SEM/91
1069 50'19'' (49'08'') COSTEDOAT Olivier Maisadour 2     V2M/62
1070 50'21'' (49'50'') HAUQUIN Stephane       V1M/69
1071 50'21'' (49'30'') RABLADE Laurent       SEM/86
1072 50'22'' (50'00'') CARRERE Gwenaelle Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A V1F/69
1073 50'22'' (50'05'') ACHERITEGUY Eva       SEF/88
1074 50'22'' (50'02'') BERGIA Cedric       SEM/84
1075 50'22'' (48'30'') GALIAN Nicolas       SEM/85
1076 50'23'' (48'53'') MORA Jean-luc       V1M/71
1077 50'23'' (49'21'') BELLEGARDE Thomas       SEM/88
1078 50'23'' (50'03'') MOTARD GRAND-MOURSEL Francis       V4M/46
1079 50'23'' (48'48'') RESENDE Stephane       SEM/84
1080 50'24'' (48'50'') VALENTIN Julien       SEM/84
1081 50'24'' (49'55'') VICEDO Jean-luc       V1M/75
1082 50'25'' (50'17'') SABY Nathalie Asptt Agen 047 N-A V1F/70
1083 50'25'' (50'05'') LAGEYRE Christophe       V1M/71
1084 50'26'' (49'28'') PONYMAYOU Sylvain       SEM/88
1085 50'27'' (49'49'') DUTEN Thierry       V1M/72
1086 50'27'' (49'29'') ARGELES Thomas       V1M/75
1087 50'30'' (50'04'') FAUTHOUX Benjamin       SEM/89
1088 50'31'' (48'34'') HOMMAGE Hugues       V2M/66
1089 50'32'' (49'33'') LABERENE Cedric       SEM/88
1090 50'32'' (49'43'') LACROZE Jerome Bautiaa 1     SEM/89
1091 50'32'' (50'19'') SIMON Christele Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC V1F/71
1092 50'32'' (50'13'') LABORDE Benoit       SEM/85
1093 50'33'' (48'47'') DESTIZON Thomas       ESM/96
1094 50'33'' (50'07'') MICHAUX Christian       V4M/41
1095 50'34'' (50'14'') BARDOUL Julien       SEM/81
1096 50'34'' (49'31'') BROUSTE Didier       V2M/64
1097 50'35'' (49'30'') DURIEUX Sam Groupe Clim     V1M/71
1098 50'36'' (48'47'') DUPIN Xavier Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1M/71
1099 50'37'' (49'39'') LESCLAUX Claire Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A SEF/85
1100 50'37'' (50'12'') RODRIGUES Diamantino Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V4M/44
1101 50'38'' (48'58'') DEVAUX Stephane       V1M/70
1102 50'39'' (50'24'') LABADIE Gerard       V3M/49
1103 50'39'' (50'34'') CORNE Herve Asptt Toulouse 031 OCC V3M/51
1104 50'40'' (50'24'') MERIGUET Emmanuel       V1M/75
1105 50'40'' (49'57'') POSER Freddy       V2M/62
1106 50'40'' (49'36'') PERE Loic Groupe Clim     SEM/84
1107 50'41'' (49'32'') BONNENOUVELLE Eric       V2M/64
1108 50'41'' (50'02'') NOGARO Mathieu       SEM/88
1109 50'41'' (48'54'') MARTIN Yannick       SEM/87
1110 50'43'' (49'19'') DE OLIVEIRA Cedric       SEM/86
1111 50'43'' (49'36'') JACQUEMIN Nicolas Urkirolak     V2M/66
1112 50'44'' (50'29'') ROUSSEAU Aurelie       SEF/83
1113 50'44'' (49'29'') SIBERCHICOT Denis       V2M/67
1114 50'46'' (50'26'') MILHERES Jean-claude Tyrosse     V3M/51
1115 50'46'' (50'34'') LOUIS Alois       SEM/94
1116 50'47'' (50'20'') LACLAU Bastien       SEM/83
1117 50'47'' (49'22'') HOLMAN Nicolas Team Endurance Shop Le Havre     SEM/91
1118 50'47'' (50'33'') DUPEYRON Ludovic Coureurs De Fond Deolois     SEM/81
1119 50'48'' (50'08'') CAPDEVILLE Xavier       V1M/73
1120 50'48'' (50'33'') TAUZIN Serge       V2M/58
1121 50'48'' (49'02'') GOMBERT Pierre-jacques       SEM/81
1122 50'49'' (50'00'') MARTINEZ DE MADINA Xavier       ESM/97
1123 50'49'' (50'18'') JAUTARD Stephane Colas1     SEM/90
1124 50'49'' (50'42'') PIETRERA Ingrid       SEF/78
1125 50'49'' (49'11'') BIELLE Sophie S/l Aviron Bayonne 064 N-A V1F/72
1126 50'50'' (49'47'') LAVIGNE Sebastien       V1M/70
1127 50'50'' (49'36'') DUFAU Damien       SEM/92
1128 50'51'' (49'20'') DOLET Lucas       CAM/00
1129 50'51'' (49'52'') URRUTY Michel       V2M/60
1130 50'51'' (50'09'') MARTINET Francis Union Sportive D'ormesson 094 I-F V2M/62
1131 50'52'' (48'45'') TERRABUST Renaud       SEM/81
1132 50'53'' (49'24'') DABADIE Hugo       JUM/99
1133 50'53'' (49'46'') BONHOURE Alain       V1M/70
1134 50'54'' (50'00'') GAUTHIER Auriane       JUF/98
1135 50'54'' (50'52'') LACOSTE Arnaud       SEM/85
1136 50'56'' (50'12'') AROTSECHE Rachel Aspom Course     V1F/69
1137 50'57'' (50'42'') BERK Michel       SEM/80
1138 50'57'' (48'52'') ROUDIER Gaetan       SEM/94
1139 50'57'' (50'36'') ROQUES Sylvain       SEM/79
1140 50'57'' (49'37'') MIGNE Alister       SEM/93
1141 50'58'' (50'43'') CABE Camille       SEF/92
1142 50'58'' (50'16'') JAUDET Patrick       V2M/67
1143 50'59'' (50'40'') CAMBEFORT Denis       SEM/87
1144 50'59'' (50'08'') HADJ M HAMED Isam       SEM/82
1145 50'59'' (50'34'') GUILLAUME Maxime       SEM/92
1146 51'00'' (50'56'') HALM David       V1M/73
1147 51'00'' (49'07'') FONTES Mathieu       SEM/78
1148 51'00'' (49'09'') LACROIX Eric       V1M/72
1149 51'01'' (50'34'') LEROUX Flavie       SEF/86
1150 51'02'' (50'25'') BATS Axel       ESM/96
1151 51'03'' (48'47'') DUHAGON Xavier Messier Sports     SEM/86
1152 51'04'' (49'08'') FAGET Jean-luc       V2M/63
1153 51'04'' (49'57'') CANALS Philippe Us Bazas 033 N-A V1M/70
1154 51'04'' (49'46'') LAGEYRE Cedric       SEM/85
1155 51'05'' (49'38'') BEAU Celine       V1F/75
1156 51'07'' (49'33'') MENAUT Joel       SEM/83
1157 51'09'' (51'00'') LOLOM Jean-claude Tyrosse     V2M/58
1158 51'10'' (49'08'') PUJOL Christophe       V1M/74
1159 51'10'' (49'51'') MAYOUX Renaud       SEM/80
1160 51'10'' (50'32'') DE BORTOLI Myriam       V1F/68
1161 51'10'' (50'12'') OURGAUD Vincent       JUM/98
1162 51'11'' (50'23'') BREDIF Bruno Les Dix Bornes Stmaxire     V2M/67
1163 51'11'' (49'03'') DUPRAT Franck       V2M/65
1164 51'11'' (51'01'') MARECHAL Sophie As Anzinoise Athletisme 059 H-F JUF/98
1165 51'11'' (49'04'') LARROQUETTE Eric Anoste Bois     SEM/79
1166 51'12'' (50'41'') LAUGA Justine       SEF/87
1167 51'14'' (50'54'') BERNET Jean-marc       V2M/61
1168 51'14'' (49'36'') VALENTIN Pierre       SEM/88
1169 51'14'' (50'58'') SARRADE Marianne       SEF/92
1170 51'14'' (49'38'') MAN Dimitri       SEM/93
1171 51'15'' (49'38'') LOPEZ Hubert       V2M/63
1172 51'15'' (50'51'') BASTEROT Jessica       SEF/84
1173 51'15'' (50'33'') GAY Eric       V2M/67
1174 51'15'' (51'04'') CANDAU Francoise Elan D'armagnac     V2F/63
1175 51'16'' (51'13'') VESSIERE Thibault       SEM/90
1176 51'16'' (50'15'') BELLEGARDE Frederic       V1M/72
1177 51'16'' (50'38'') RIFFAULT Valentin       CAM/00
1178 51'16'' (51'02'') BERNAJUSANG Denis       V1M/75
1179 51'16'' (50'19'') DAUTUN Jerome       V2M/66
1180 51'16'' (50'08'') BEYRIE Xavier       V1M/73
1181 51'16'' (49'52'') DUBOS Jean-serge Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V3M/52
1182 51'17'' (50'00'') GRANDMOUGIN Fabrice       V1M/69
1183 51'18'' (50'40'') LOUSTAU Olivier       V1M/74
1184 51'18'' (49'33'') ORTIZ Eric       V1M/77
1185 51'19'' (50'52'') LABORDE Dominique       V2M/65
1186 51'19'' (50'04'') GOUSSOT Nicolas       SEM/80
1187 51'19'' (50'52'') BARRUE Alain       V1M/70
1188 51'19'' (50'40'') BALLIN Maxime       CAM/00
1189 51'19'' (51'02'') LESGOURGUES Pierre       V1M/75
1190 51'19'' (49'43'') HARRAN Thibaut       SEM/84
1191 51'20'' (50'43'') MERIENNE Jean-jacques       V1M/69
1192 51'22'' (51'05'') MACE Joelle Ac Pouillon 040 N-A JUF/98
1193 51'22'' (50'07'') DUFAU Vincent       V2M/67
1194 51'22'' (51'04'') PRAS Cathy       V2F/61
1195 51'23'' (50'37'') POULETTE Alice       SEF/93
1196 51'23'' (50'53'') EL MOUSTINI Mohamed Ubm Run And Co     V3M/56
1197 51'23'' (49'26'') PARSUS Alexandre       CAM/01
1198 51'23'' (49'57'') CEZAT Gerald       SEM/82
1199 51'25'' (50'49'') LATAPY Gilles       V1M/69
1200 51'25'' (49'53'') MACIAS Antoine       V3M/55
1201 51'26'' (50'30'') BARRIERE Philippe Running Club Arpajon 015 ARA V2M/59
1202 51'26'' (50'58'') ETCHEVERRY Mathias       SEM/93
1203 51'27'' (51'02'') MYCIO Sylvain       SEM/85
1204 51'27'' (51'14'') BARET Jean-michel       V3M/54
1205 51'27'' (50'41'') DUPUIS Eric       V1M/70
1206 51'27'' (50'24'') CLAVE Bernard Galopins Bredois     V2M/60
1207 51'28'' (50'46'') DUFOURG Pascal       V1M/74
1208 51'28'' (50'13'') GIOS Maxim       SEM/92
1209 51'28'' (49'24'') HACHAGUER Benjamin       SEM/88
1210 51'28'' (50'23'') GRACIETTE Philippe Kenya Prou     V1M/69
1211 51'30'' (50'27'') LAPEYRE Severine       SEF/83
1212 51'32'' (49'55'') CESCOSSE Yvon       V3M/52
1213 51'33'' (50'27'') GELICUS Richard       V2M/60
1214 51'33'' (51'03'') TUQUOI Lucile       SEF/93
1215 51'34'' (50'52'') BOISVERT Jeremy       JUM/98
1216 51'34'' (49'37'') LAMARQUE Benjamin       SEM/86
1217 51'34'' (50'07'') SCHEPPERS Jean-charles Saint Paul Les Dax Triathlon     V1M/68
1218 51'35'' (50'41'') MAYOL Philippe       V1M/68
1219 51'35'' (50'43'') LAURET Jean-paul       V3M/49
1220 51'35'' (51'29'') BORDAGARAY Landry       SEM/85
1221 51'36'' (50'55'') PAULIN Christophe       V1M/76
1222 51'36'' (51'04'') DUBOS Guy       V3M/52
1223 51'36'' (51'35'') DUMAS Frederic Us Dax 040 N-A V1M/73
1224 51'36'' (51'09'') BRUNET Jacques       V3M/55
1225 51'37'' (51'03'') CHIRUMBERRO Francois       SEM/78
1226 51'37'' (51'19'') DEHONDT Nicolas Citroen Dax     V1M/77
1227 51'38'' (50'13'') BOUE Elisa       SEF/89
1228 51'38'' (50'48'') CONTE-DULONG Gregory Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC V1M/75
1229 51'39'' (50'18'') LAVIELLE Julien       SEM/81
1230 51'39'' (50'52'') JULMANN Matthieu       SEM/82
1231 51'39'' (50'52'') DALIS Jean-chris       SEM/82
1232 51'39'' (49'34'') BRESAC Philippe       V1M/71
1233 51'40'' (51'26'') GODFROY Denis       V1M/69
1234 51'40'' (50'59'') CAZAILLON Florian       SEM/82
1235 51'40'' (51'00'') GAYON Nicolas Labeyrie 3     V1M/75
1236 51'40'' (51'07'') BERGE Evelyne Ac Montesson 078 I-F SEF/79
1237 51'40'' (50'48'') LAURET Eve-marie       SEF/90
1238 51'41'' (51'26'') LALANNE Philippe       V1M/71
1239 51'41'' (51'00'') BISBAU Thierry       V1M/71
1240 51'41'' (50'38'') DUBROCA Jean-claude       V3M/55
1241 51'41'' (51'22'') PRAT Vincent       SEM/81
1242 51'42'' (51'26'') THEVENEAU Isabelle Carrefour Dax     V1F/73
1243 51'42'' (50'12'') GAHAT Paul       JUM/99
1244 51'43'' (50'25'') LUPUYAU Paul       JUM/99
1245 51'46'' (51'22'') BERTHET Marie-josee Asptt-nouvelle Caledonie 981 N-C V3F/56
1246 51'46'' (51'23'') BARBIERI Emilie       SEF/85
1247 51'47'' (50'54'') REDONNET Christophe As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A V1M/68
1248 51'47'' (51'23'') BARBIERI Cedric       SEM/84
1249 51'47'' (49'58'') ETCHAR Olivier       V1M/77
1250 51'48'' (51'05'') ORLIAC Paul S/l A.c.m Running Club 065 OCC V3M/54
1251 51'48'' (51'01'') DARTIGUEMALLE Eric       V2M/67
1252 51'48'' (51'40'') BRUNEL Marion       ESF/96
1253 51'48'' (50'50'') CASSEN Sebastien       SEM/86
1254 51'49'' (50'41'') STAWICKI Christophe       V2M/66
1255 51'49'' (51'37'') DEGERT Dominique       V1M/69
1256 51'50'' (51'06'') SAUBAIGNE Stephane Run Bike Rionnais     V1M/71
1257 51'50'' (50'01'') LAPIQUE Damien       CAM/00
1258 51'50'' (50'45'') PETIT Cedric       V1M/72
1259 51'50'' (49'28'') DISCAZAUX Yann       CAM/00
1260 51'50'' (49'53'') SEGAS Benoit       SEM/92
1261 51'51'' (50'30'') HORDILLER Elodie S/l Aviron Bayonne 064 N-A SEF/87
1262 51'51'' (51'22'') MORA Charlotte       SEF/86
1263 51'51'' (51'35'') BERTRAND Carla       V1F/71
1264 51'51'' (51'03'') MARINELLI David       V1M/68
1265 51'52'' (51'22'') MORA David Lous Mesclats Bsv     SEM/84
1266 51'52'' (50'11'') BRIBET Jonathan       SEM/91
1267 51'53'' (50'07'') CARTILLON Julien       SEM/91
1268 51'53'' (51'22'') BORDELANNE Arnaud       SEM/79
1269 51'54'' (51'33'') LOUIS Christophe       V2M/62
1270 51'55'' (51'15'') LABARBE Philippe       V2M/67
1271 51'55'' (50'34'') HORDILLER Jean-marc Ac Auch 032 OCC V2M/62
1272 51'55'' (50'35'') SEZE Alienor       SEF/92
1273 51'55'' (51'22'') DUGUIE Loic       V2M/58
1274 51'56'' (50'36'') GUICHENDUCQ Gilles Cob     V1M/70
1275 51'56'' (51'19'') VILLAIN Jean-paul       V4M/46
1276 51'56'' (50'42'') BLANDINIERES Thibaud       SEM/93
1277 51'56'' (50'27'') LASSUS Pierre       SEM/84
1278 51'56'' (50'28'') LABOUYRIE Simon       SEM/91
1279 51'56'' (50'40'') GRANDMOUGIN Theo       CAM/00
1280 51'58'' (51'15'') DACHARY Marc       SEM/87
1281 51'58'' (51'30'') NAPIAS Jean       SEM/89
1282 51'58'' (50'16'') FOURGS Romain       SEM/90
1283 51'58'' (51'40'') LEHMANN Franck       V2M/63
1284 51'59'' (51'09'') MARCHET Jean-luc Asm 064 N-A V2M/67
1285 51'59'' (51'54'') BADUFLE Camille       SEF/93
1286 51'59'' (50'28'') DUPOUY Romain       SEM/91
1287 52'00'' (50'23'') RODIERE Damien       SEM/83
1288 52'00'' (50'36'') DOURTHE Mathieu       SEM/78
1289 52'00'' (50'53'') LE PALLABRE Charles       CAM/00
1290 52'01'' (51'59'') JULIEN Jeannie Us Talence 033 N-A V3F/52
1291 52'02'' (51'47'') SUBERCHICOT Jean       V2M/58
1292 52'02'' (51'31'') FOSTEIN Baptiste       SEM/79
1293 52'03'' (51'15'') MATHIEU Pascal       SEM/83
1294 52'04'' (50'08'') MARON Xavier       SEM/80
1295 52'05'' (50'21'') BONNAN Frederic       V1M/70
1296 52'05'' (51'10'') LEBAS Yohan Saint Palais Sport Football     SEM/88
1297 52'06'' (51'45'') SALDUBEHERE Christophe       SEM/83
1298 52'06'' (51'45'') SALDUBEHERE Emilie       SEF/88
1299 52'06'' (51'30'') PEYRES David       V1M/76
1300 52'06'' (49'43'') MCGARRY Caroline       SEF/83
1301 52'06'' (51'27'') SARABANDO Fernando       V2M/63
1302 52'07'' (51'39'') ROYANNEZ Bruno Us Dax 040 N-A V2M/60
1303 52'07'' (51'11'') DUPOUY Celine Les Fous Les Sortoises 040 N-A V1F/74
1304 52'08'' (49'59'') LANOUSSINIE Aude       SEF/86
1305 52'08'' (50'39'') DESLUX Fantine       SEF/93
1306 52'08'' (50'10'') BERDINEL Ludovic Tembec     SEM/81
1307 52'08'' (51'11'') LAUDOUAR Sylvain       SEM/79
1308 52'08'' (51'29'') SAYARH Ahmed       SEM/84
1309 52'09'' (51'40'') RAIMBAULT Laurene       SEF/83
1310 52'09'' (51'52'') PUSSACQ Amandine       SEF/92
1311 52'09'' (51'25'') BETENCOURT Guillaume Les Dejantes Du Leclerc Saint     SEM/88
1312 52'09'' (51'03'') ESPUNY Magali Bsn     SEF/81
1313 52'10'' (51'09'') LAIR Emmanuel       V1M/69
1314 52'10'' (50'52'') MIGLIORINI Eric Labeyrie 5     V2M/66
1315 52'10'' (52'04'') BORDEAU Jean-claude Aslc Psa Peugeot Citroen Renne 035 BRE V4M/42
1316 52'12'' (51'27'') SAUBANERE Christophe Run Together Nontron     V1M/71
1317 52'12'' (51'48'') DUPUY Bastien       SEM/91
1318 52'12'' (50'36'') ANQUETIN Aymeric Laborde Ric'suze     SEM/86
1319 52'13'' (50'42'') CHEDOZEAU Frederic Labeyrie 2     V1M/70
1320 52'13'' (50'52'') MARRIAT Sebastien       CAM/00
1321 52'13'' (50'53'') MEYNARD Christelle Athle Lesparre Medoc 033 N-A V1F/77
1322 52'14'' (50'43'') CASTEL Alexandre       SEM/80
1323 52'14'' (51'12'') COME Alexandra       SEF/80
1324 52'14'' (51'39'') LAMBEL Hugues Triathlon Epinal Club     V1M/74
1325 52'14'' (51'37'') BAZUS Julien       SEM/83
1326 52'15'' (51'17'') PIGNON Julie       SEF/87
1327 52'15'' (52'05'') POUVREAU Jerome       V1M/76
1328 52'15'' (51'43'') SOUMILLON Helene       SEF/86
1329 52'15'' (51'43'') PERIS Sebastien       SEM/82
1330 52'15'' (50'09'') DARRUYRE Pascal       V2M/65
1331 52'16'' (50'09'') DOLHATS Lucie       SEF/84
1332 52'17'' (51'04'') DARRACQ Nicolas       JUM/99
1333 52'18'' (52'04'') BORDENAVE Gilles       V2M/58
1334 52'19'' (50'59'') MESURE Philippe       V1M/71
1335 52'19'' (51'25'') LE CHARPENTIER Pierre Resante Vous     SEM/83
1336 52'20'' (51'58'') CHICAUD Jeanne       SEF/93
1337 52'20'' (51'39'') SOUHARCE Jean-louis       V1M/71
1338 52'20'' (51'59'') LEBRET Claudie       V2F/66
1339 52'21'' (51'24'') DARRIGADE Emilie       SEF/89
1340 52'21'' (51'48'') DARRIEULAT Morgan       CAM/01
1341 52'22'' (51'22'') FRINGANT Christobelle-ly Us Dax 040 N-A V1F/72
1342 52'22'' (51'25'') PAGA Anne-sophie       SEF/83
1343 52'23'' (51'08'') BEYRIERE Clement       JUM/98
1344 52'23'' (52'01'') BRIOIS Jean-francois       V2M/60
1345 52'24'' (51'36'') GARBAY Sebastien       V1M/77
1346 52'24'' (51'09'') DENIS Luc       V1M/77
1347 52'25'' (51'53'') OSSOLA Tanguy Agrivision     SEM/89
1348 52'25'' (52'03'') DUPORTE Pascal       V1M/73
1349 52'26'' (51'29'') PRIM Andre Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2M/60
1350 52'26'' (51'49'') MORLAES Camille       ESF/95
1351 52'27'' (52'00'') CEREZO Jade       SEF/94
1352 52'29'' (52'10'') AUGUET Xavier       SEM/87
1353 52'30'' (51'37'') GABARRUS Huguette       V2F/64
1354 52'30'' (51'36'') BERSANS Paul       SEM/84
1355 52'30'' (51'57'') HEMOUS Remi       SEM/81
1356 52'30'' (50'41'') DAYRE Thibaud       CAM/00
1357 52'31'' (51'47'') RAMALHO Philippe       SEM/92
1358 52'31'' (50'39'') BARROUILLET Pascal       V2M/63
1359 52'31'' (51'49'') QUENTIN Fred       V1M/76
1360 52'32'' (51'30'') BOUTILLIER Arnaud       V1M/77
1361 52'32'' (52'12'') LABROUCHE Jean-michel       V1M/71
1362 52'33'' (52'16'') DANGLADE Alain       V3M/53
1363 52'33'' (52'09'') GARDERES Laetitia       V1F/75
1364 52'33'' (52'10'') LAFITTE Virginie       V1F/76
1365 52'34'' (51'21'') MARTIN Gilles       V2M/62
1366 52'35'' (50'57'') ROZE Olivier Cassandra     V1M/71
1367 52'36'' (51'43'') LALANNE Clement       SEM/84
1368 52'37'' (52'12'') POUDROUX Armel       V1M/77
1369 52'37'' (52'25'') BELLOCQ Thierry       V1M/69
1370 52'38'' (52'02'') ALLAIRE Nicole Us Dax 040 N-A V2F/63
1371 52'38'' (51'50'') OTHATS Vincent       SEM/81
1372 52'39'' (51'16'') LEGARLANTEZECK Alain Asptt Vendee 085 P-L V3M/55
1373 52'39'' (51'57'') RISTORD Laurent       V1M/73
1374 52'39'' (51'36'') VIDAL Fabrice       SEM/79
1375 52'40'' (52'06'') VELASCO Alexandre       V1M/76
1376 52'40'' (52'07'') CAPDESSUS Alain pierre       V2M/64
1377 52'40'' (50'25'') LAMAZOU Sebastien       SEM/78
1378 52'41'' (52'06'') LARROUTURE Lorick       CAM/00
1379 52'42'' (52'19'') CARRERE Vincent       V1M/68
1380 52'42'' (52'24'') THIRION Christian       V3M/49
1381 52'43'' (51'24'') NASSIET Mathieu       SEM/93
1382 52'44'' (52'08'') SERRES Sebastien       SEM/80
1383 52'45'' (51'40'') SAPHORE Magalie       SEF/90
1384 52'45'' (51'35'') LAURENT Nadege Seldon Finance     SEF/86
1385 52'45'' (51'11'') JANODET Sylvain Triathlon Club Montalbanais     SEM/78
1386 52'46'' (51'41'') LAFAGE Philippe       SEM/79
1387 52'47'' (51'31'') LAFARGUE Raphael       SEM/84
1388 52'47'' (50'39'') DARRUYRE Florian       SEM/91
1389 52'48'' (50'26'') LOIREAU Marcel       V1M/70
1390 52'48'' (50'47'') DOHERTY Andre       V1M/73
1391 52'48'' (51'03'') SARRADE Lisa       SEF/84
1392 52'50'' (52'08'') LATASTE Jean-baptiste       SEM/83
1393 52'50'' (51'11'') TAEATUA Tehitirava       SEM/86
1394 52'50'' (51'37'') BARRAILH Marie       V2F/64
1395 52'50'' (51'55'') HURSON Christian 17 Soupapes     V3M/54
1396 52'51'' (52'14'') MALET Caroline       SEF/90
1397 52'51'' (51'50'') HIQUET Severine Labeyrie 3     V1F/75
1398 52'51'' (51'17'') RODIERE Vincent       V1M/75
1399 52'53'' (51'38'') RAUJOL Mathieu       SEM/83
1400 52'53'' (52'47'') LALANNE Christian       V3M/54
1401 52'54'' (50'58'') LALANNE Thomas Basket Arrigans     SEM/88
1402 52'55'' (50'58'') MARCADE Hugo Basket Arrigans     SEM/88
1403 52'55'' (52'42'') LAJUS Guy Agrivision     V3M/57
1404 52'56'' (52'46'') DESCAT Jean-paul       V3M/49
1405 52'56'' (51'40'') ABADIE Frederic       V1M/76
1406 52'56'' (51'01'') BOUILLON Cedric       SEM/79
1407 52'57'' (50'52'') ROUDIER Nicolas       SEM/89
1408 52'57'' (51'50'') DE LESTAPIS Marine       SEF/89
1409 52'57'' (51'07'') COMAMALA Karine       V1F/72
1410 52'58'' (51'50'') CARAVERA Pierre Uscrd 033 N-A V4M/45
1411 52'58'' (52'49'') SANGUINET Bernard       V2M/60
1412 52'58'' (50'42'') COURTIADE Valentin Canoe Kayak Amou     CAM/01
1413 52'59'' (51'11'') DURROUX Joris       SEM/91
1414 52'59'' (52'37'') LACOSTE Jacqueline Courir A Audenge 033 N-A V3F/54
1415 52'59'' (52'56'') DUCAZAUX Jean-luc       V1M/68
1416 53'00'' (50'37'') GRACIETTE Fabien       SEM/90
1417 53'00'' (52'25'') AUVRAY Marine       ESF/95
1418 53'01'' (52'28'') CHEVALIER Guylene       V2F/63
1419 53'01'' (52'28'') LEGLISE Marie-christine       V1F/69
1420 53'02'' (52'53'') CHAPUT Francois Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V1M/70
1421 53'04'' (52'11'') GATUINGT Frederic       V2M/64
1422 53'04'' (51'56'') HEUILLET Philippe       V2M/64
1423 53'05'' (52'26'') LABE Lucas       ESM/95
1424 53'05'' (52'12'') MORA Damien       SEM/82
1425 53'05'' (52'36'') SIBERCHICOT Alain       V3M/55
1426 53'06'' (50'51'') CHAZALY Marco       CAM/00
1427 53'06'' (51'51'') KALBFELL Simone       SEF/82
1428 53'07'' (52'36'') DAUNIS BLOSS Celia       SEF/88
1429 53'07'' (52'41'') FREJAVILLE Marie       ESF/96
1430 53'07'' (52'40'') FREJAVILLE Yann       V2M/67
1431 53'08'' (51'21'') DESTRUHAUT Fabien       SEM/83
1432 53'09'' (51'31'') VALENTIN Bruno       V2M/59
1433 53'09'' (52'10'') LARRIEU Damien       SEM/88
1434 53'09'' (52'11'') BELLOCQ Ludovic       SEM/83
1435 53'09'' (52'10'') BOUTET FERNANDEZ Volodia       SEM/92
1436 53'09'' (52'10'') VILLES Romain       SEM/89
1437 53'09'' (52'09'') LARRIEU Thomas       SEM/91
1438 53'10'' (52'09'') PAUL Mathieu       SEM/84
1439 53'10'' (52'10'') DAVARD Nicolas Us Dax 040 N-A V1M/74
1440 53'10'' (52'10'') GAILLARDET Benjamin       SEM/85
1441 53'10'' (52'11'') BOYER Gregory       V1M/77
1442 53'10'' (52'10'') DUBUN Denis       SEM/88
1443 53'10'' (51'10'') CARASSOU Paul       SEM/89
1444 53'10'' (51'56'') DUPLA Kevin       SEM/88
1445 53'10'' (53'01'') CHAPUT Sandrine Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V1F/69
1446 53'10'' (53'08'') TERS Cathy Running Club Arpajon 015 ARA V1F/77
1447 53'10'' (51'20'') MATHIEU Stephane       V1M/70
1448 53'10'' (51'28'') PINEL Lucie       SEF/86
1449 53'11'' (52'32'') SOULU Frederic       V1M/72
1450 53'11'' (51'33'') BONNET Elodie Saint Paul Les Dax Triathlon     SEF/84
1451 53'11'' (52'49'') DIAS SOEIRO Joaquim       SEM/79
1452 53'11'' (52'02'') HUGON Nathalie       V1F/73
1453 53'11'' (52'15'') CAZAL Dominique       V1M/72
1454 53'12'' (52'09'') GIRAUD Denis Us Dax 040 N-A V2M/66
1455 53'12'' (52'39'') DURAND Sophie As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A V1F/72
1456 53'12'' (52'24'') POEYMARIE Lourdes       V1F/71
1457 53'13'' (53'09'') GIROD Sebastien Btcf     V1M/74
1458 53'13'' (51'14'') COUPAU Sylvie       V1F/69
1459 53'13'' (52'40'') VILLEPONTOUX Daniel       V2M/63
1460 53'13'' (52'19'') BLANQUIE Fabrice       V1M/71
1461 53'14'' (52'20'') BERTHOLLET Baptiste       CAM/01
1462 53'14'' (51'57'') SAUTEDE Laetitia Tyrosse     SEF/80
1463 53'15'' (52'48'') LEFEBVRE Baptiste       SEM/94
1464 53'15'' (51'28'') DISCAZEAUX Jeremy       SEM/91
1465 53'15'' (51'49'') DUBASQUE Ijimima       SEF/80
1466 53'15'' (52'23'') BERNY Philippe       V1M/71
1467 53'16'' (52'50'') LAVIELLE Melanie       SEF/81
1468 53'17'' (51'34'') AYRAL Patrick       V2M/67
1469 53'18'' (52'09'') CORSEZ Pierre       SEM/81
1470 53'18'' (52'06'') AMALLER Fabien Heugas Jogging Club     SEM/79
1471 53'18'' (51'56'') PRUET Mathieu       V1M/77
1472 53'19'' (52'36'') CASTET Pascal       V1M/71
1473 53'19'' (51'33'') CASENAVE Julien       SEM/84
1474 53'19'' (51'34'') DARRIGRAND Sebastien       V1M/76
1475 53'20'' (51'27'') ENECO Elodie Tcs     SEF/83
1476 53'20'' (51'27'') LATCHE Cedric Tcs     SEM/78
1477 53'20'' (51'23'') CHAUSSADE Stephane       SEM/78
1478 53'21'' (53'06'') NELIEU Bernard Us Dax 040 N-A V3M/54
1479 53'21'' (53'17'') TULLET Jean-claude Us Dax 040 N-A V4M/41
1480 53'21'' (51'18'') LAGRAULA Francois       V1M/74
1481 53'22'' (52'18'') BETOURET Nathalie       V1F/75
1482 53'23'' (50'58'') DUFOURCQ Nicolas       SEM/80
1483 53'23'' (51'51'') RENARD Alain       V4M/44
1484 53'24'' (51'51'') LAGARDERE Margaux       SEF/94
1485 53'24'' (52'58'') CANGUILHEM Patricia       V1F/76
1486 53'25'' (51'42'') PIERRE Francois       SEM/84
1487 53'25'' (52'20'') GALIGNE Arthur       JUM/98
1488 53'25'' (51'43'') AMADOU Charlotte       SEF/85
1489 53'27'' (52'35'') BETZER Celine       V1F/72
1490 53'27'' (52'40'') BENABED Johan       SEM/81
1491 53'27'' (52'32'') DUSSAULT Didier       V2M/59
1492 53'28'' (51'37'') WILLEM Laurent       V1M/72
1493 53'29'' (52'36'') DULUC Coraline       SEF/89
1494 53'29'' (53'07'') DAGOUASSAT-SANCHIS Pascale       V2F/65
1495 53'29'' (52'00'') VINUESA Felix       V4M/45
1496 53'30'' (52'45'') SAUBANERE Fabrice       V1M/75
1497 53'30'' (51'54'') PRINTZ Philippe Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/59
1498 53'31'' (53'11'') MICHAUX Laurence Usdax 040 N-A SEF/79
1499 53'32'' (52'54'') PEYROT Laudry       SEM/82
1500 53'32'' (51'48'') BRETHES Louis       CAM/00
1501 53'33'' (53'09'') POLYCARPE Christophe       SEM/89
1502 53'34'' (52'06'') SOUQUES Ghislaine       V1F/68
1503 53'34'' (52'17'') GLEYZE Fabien       SEM/84
1504 53'35'' (52'17'') TECHOUEYRES Sabrina Us Dax 040 N-A SEF/85
1505 53'35'' (51'25'') CAMESCASSE Jean       SEM/81
1506 53'35'' (52'22'') LENOUVEL Frederic       V2M/67
1507 53'36'' (52'03'') MAHOUME Florent       SEM/90
1508 53'37'' (52'06'') LABORDE Frederic Labeyrie 2     V1M/72
1509 53'38'' (53'28'') CHAPUT Mayeul       ESM/97
1510 53'38'' (51'41'') AITA Vincent       V1M/77
1511 53'39'' (52'04'') PRINTZ Muriel Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2F/62
1512 53'39'' (52'47'') BOTTONA Jean-pierre Ea Capbreton 040 N-A V3M/48
1513 53'40'' (52'29'') LACFOURNIER Remi Lous Gaynuts     SEM/84
1514 53'40'' (52'42'') BRETHOUX Julien       SEM/84
1515 53'40'' (52'30'') LACFOURNIER Elodie Lous Gaynuts     SEF/83
1516 53'41'' (52'23'') BELLY Marc       SEM/88
1517 53'42'' (51'23'') DUARTE Sylvain       JUM/98
1518 53'43'' (51'36'') PEYROUTET Fabrice       V1M/74
1519 53'44'' (53'27'') BUROSSE Jeremy       SEM/88
1520 53'44'' (52'47'') PANZANI Matthieu       SEM/87
1521 53'45'' (53'15'') BERLON Jean-louis Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/61
1522 53'46'' (53'12'') CHAUCHOY Victorien       SEM/78
1523 53'47'' (53'28'') PIOCHE Daniel       V2M/60
1524 53'47'' (52'04'') DEHEZ Pierre Les Traileurs Du Marensin     V2M/60
1525 53'48'' (52'52'') LE COCGUEN Xavier       SEM/78
1526 53'48'' (52'06'') DUBOIS Jerome       SEM/78
1527 53'48'' (52'23'') DEMAY Jean-michel       SEM/81
1528 53'48'' (52'58'') CAMET Sylvie       V1F/71
1529 53'49'' (52'13'') SAINT GERMAIN Julien       SEM/87
1530 53'49'' (53'22'') MARGOT Fabien Us Dax 040 N-A JUM/99
1531 53'49'' (53'22'') LAMADON Loic       SEM/85
1532 53'49'' (52'13'') GARBAY Loic       SEM/88
1533 53'49'' (52'59'') SANTOS Anabelle       V1F/69
1534 53'50'' (53'27'') DEVORET Stephane       V1M/73
1535 53'50'' (53'32'') CLARENCE Jean-claude       SEM/81
1536 53'50'' (52'55'') BIDORET Pierre Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V2M/67
1537 53'50'' (52'55'') NICOLAS Michel Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V3M/48
1538 53'51'' (52'29'') DUPIN Martine Los Esquirous     V2F/61
1539 53'51'' (52'37'') MIALLET Aude Saint Paul Les Dax Triathlon     SEF/79
1540 53'52'' (53'29'') COUTURIER Charlene       SEF/85
1541 53'52'' (52'33'') MILLOT Franck       V1M/76
1542 53'53'' (52'35'') LABATUT Pascale       SEF/85
1543 53'55'' (52'15'') FRADON J.christophe Akrobitum     V1M/69
1544 53'57'' (53'01'') DARRIERE Agnes Les Fous Les Sortoises 040 N-A SEF/82
1545 53'57'' (51'56'') DUPIN Pierre       JUM/98
1546 53'57'' (53'36'') JARRE Theo       JUM/98
1547 53'58'' (52'37'') DUCOURNAU Sabine       V1F/74
1548 53'59'' (53'51'') GUIFFANT Sophie       ESF/95
1549 54'00'' (53'40'') LADOUSSE Roger       V4M/47
1550 54'01'' (53'30'') BRANAA Marie-jose       V3F/55
1551 54'01'' (52'54'') SOLON Regis       V1M/70
1552 54'02'' (52'13'') MAUCLAIR Yohann       SEM/91
1553 54'03'' (52'48'') LECAILLON Renaud       V1M/73
1554 54'03'' (52'34'') COURTIADE Jean Engie Ineo - Agence Des Landes     SEM/86
1555 54'03'' (52'01'') GAUTRON Pierre antoine       SEM/92
1556 54'04'' (53'34'') TAVERNE Lucie Saint Paul Les Dax Triathlon     SEF/80
1557 54'04'' (52'43'') SAINTE Ludivine       SEF/82
1558 54'05'' (52'20'') BRETHES Eric       V1M/70
1559 54'05'' (52'37'') REROLLE Claude Us Dax 040 N-A V3M/52
1560 54'06'' (51'54'') LECUYER Arnaud Saint-potan     SEM/86
1561 54'07'' (53'31'') DUBOURDIEU Franck       V2M/67
1562 54'07'' (51'58'') BONNAN Francois       V2M/65
1563 54'07'' (53'34'') DARTIGUES Frederic       SEM/87
1564 54'08'' (53'40'') JUNCA Paul Amicale De La Biche     SEM/82
1565 54'08'' (52'57'') JONIK Nadege       SEF/87
1566 54'08'' (52'13'') ROUSSEAU Jean       ESM/95
1567 54'08'' (52'55'') MAZAIN Madeleine Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V1F/71
1568 54'09'' (53'35'') FLORENCE Jean Les Aigles De Pau     V4M/47
1569 54'10'' (52'29'') AVEZOU Stephanie       SEF/82
1570 54'10'' (53'00'') HARRETCHE Henri My Tribe     V3M/49
1571 54'11'' (53'48'') MARQUANT Isabelle       V1F/76
1572 54'11'' (53'47'') MARQUANT Lionel       V1M/76
1573 54'11'' (53'52'') BASSET Corinne       V1F/73
1574 54'12'' (52'05'') VOISIN Vincent G2a 016 N-A SEM/89
1575 54'12'' (52'14'') LUBY Cyril       V1M/72
1576 54'12'' (53'45'') PATEL Nelly Carrefour Dax     SEF/90
1577 54'13'' (52'33'') LAFFERRERE David       SEM/82
1578 54'14'' (53'14'') 2408 N.n.       /
1579 54'15'' (52'26'') SARTORI Alexian       SEM/89
1580 54'17'' (51'57'') DAILLENCQ Jean-luc Bautiaa 2     SEM/89
1581 54'17'' (52'51'') LASSALLE Vincent Team Tapas     SEM/81
1582 54'18'' (53'30'') THIBAULT Eliane       V2F/59
1583 54'18'' (52'18'') BONNIN Eric       V1M/69
1584 54'18'' (53'31'') GABASTON Pascal       V2M/62
1585 54'19'' (52'04'') GLATH Mikael       SEM/84
1586 54'19'' (53'50'') DUFAU Pierre       SEM/84
1587 54'19'' (53'02'') JANEST Jerome       CAM/00
1588 54'19'' (53'22'') PARGADE Herve       V1M/71
1589 54'19'' (52'35'') ETCHAVE Alain       V3M/52
1590 54'19'' (54'09'') DARRICAU Tristan       CAM/01
1591 54'19'' (54'00'') DUVERGE Emmanuelle       SEF/83
1592 54'19'' (53'03'') VILLENAVE Nadege       V1F/76
1593 54'20'' (53'23'') DUCAMP Patrice       V3M/53
1594 54'20'' (53'25'') POPIEUL Laurence Cap Sur La Forme Zuydcoote     V2F/67
1595 54'21'' (53'21'') BELLOT Baptiste       SEM/90
1596 54'21'' (53'38'') RECHER Daniel       V2M/67
1597 54'21'' (52'43'') CHANCHEVRIER Christophe Asc Aureilhan 065 OCC V1M/75
1598 54'22'' (53'32'') CADILLON Hubert       V2M/64
1599 54'22'' (53'22'') 3624 N.n.       /
1600 54'22'' (53'01'') MARRIAT Eric       V1M/70
1601 54'22'' (53'44'') MEDAN Jean-pierre Ca Balma 031 OCC V3M/54
1602 54'22'' (53'03'') MARRIAT Jean-philippe       V2M/63
1603 54'23'' (53'07'') LUX Benjamin       SEM/85
1604 54'23'' (54'11'') ROBERT Alexandre       ESM/95
1605 54'24'' (52'44'') DUTEN Frederic       V1M/73
1606 54'24'' (53'03'') LAGEYRE Lea       CAF/01
1607 54'24'' (53'11'') LANDRIEU Serge Tyrosse     V2M/64
1608 54'24'' (53'11'') COINCE Christine Tyrosse     V2F/63
1609 54'25'' (53'54'') BAGNERES-PEDEBOSCQ Jean-michel Pays Basque Athletisme 064 N-A V3M/55
1610 54'25'' (53'33'') BOURGEOIS Jean-marie       V3M/57
1611 54'25'' (54'21'') COYOS Louise       SEF/93
1612 54'26'' (53'38'') PHILIPS Barbara       SEF/85
1613 54'26'' (54'21'') SAUBION Emma Usdax 040 N-A JUF/99
1614 54'27'' (53'29'') CHUET Quentin       SEM/90
1615 54'27'' (53'50'') RECART Jean-marie       V3M/50
1616 54'28'' (53'29'') BELLEGARDE Jean-luc       V2M/67
1617 54'28'' (54'16'') BOURLON-SENTUCQ Martine       V2F/64
1618 54'28'' (54'14'') LABATUT Frederic       SEM/86
1619 54'28'' (53'31'') RECART David       SEM/89
1620 54'29'' (52'57'') SAINT PAUL Regine       V1F/68
1621 54'29'' (52'57'') 1284 N.n.       /
1622 54'29'' (53'18'') BASSE Christine       V2F/59
1623 54'29'' (53'49'') LATOURNERIE Cecile       SEF/79
1624 54'29'' (53'18'') FRANKS John My Tribe     V2M/61
1625 54'30'' (52'48'') DOMERCQ Celine       V1F/71
1626 54'31'' (52'35'') DESPIAU Alain Les Coudous De La Save     V2M/61
1627 54'31'' (52'36'') LAFFORGUE Yannick       SEM/78
1628 54'31'' (52'33'') DARAS Valentin Daras Brothers     SEM/92
1629 54'31'' (52'47'') VANETTI Francois       SEM/89
1630 54'31'' (52'48'') LAFITTE Pauline       SEF/91
1631 54'33'' (53'04'') PERU Frederic       V2M/64
1632 54'33'' (52'26'') ARNAUDIN Thomas       SEM/91
1633 54'33'' (53'17'') LASAOSA Bruno       V2M/62
1634 54'33'' (52'55'') ISCHARD Bernard       V3M/54
1635 54'33'' (53'17'') LAMBERT Lionel       V2M/60
1636 54'34'' (53'14'') LALANNE Marie-claude Thermes Adour 2     V1F/71
1637 54'34'' (53'19'') PEYRES Fatima       V2F/59
1638 54'35'' (54'03'') VEGAS Socoro Us Dax 040 N-A V2F/65
1639 54'36'' (54'02'') CHAIKHALI Mohamed       SEM/80
1640 54'37'' (53'28'') LOUBERY Pascal       V1M/69
1641 54'37'' (53'50'') ABOUBEKER Rachid       SEM/80
1642 54'38'' (54'00'') HOURDEBAIGTS Sylvie       V2F/67
1643 54'38'' (53'29'') CHARPENTIER-GOYHENEI Patrick       V2M/59
1644 54'38'' (54'01'') GARREAU Bruno       V1M/68
1645 54'39'' (52'38'') GRABOWSKI Nicolas       JUM/98
1646 54'39'' (53'59'') GALY Sabine Les Trottineuses Et Cie De L'i     V1F/73
1647 54'39'' (54'02'') CAZEAUX Yannick       V2M/63
1648 54'40'' (53'10'') DUFRECHE Jean-jacques       V1M/71
1649 54'40'' (54'02'') CAPDEPUY Sandrine       V1F/73
1650 54'40'' (54'21'') DUCROCQ Laetitia       V1F/77
1651 54'40'' (53'58'') ABEROUETTE Christian       V2M/58
1652 54'41'' (53'51'') CADILLON Loic       SEM/90
1653 54'42'' (54'07'') DUBOIS Maria       V2F/67
1654 54'43'' (52'36'') BOILEAU David       V1M/71
1655 54'44'' (53'31'') SAGET Dominique       V2M/59
1656 54'44'' (53'46'') LAILHEUGUE Noel       V3M/53
1657 54'44'' (53'23'') GAYMARD Lucia       SEF/82
1658 54'46'' (53'22'') PEREZ Yoann       CAM/00
1659 54'47'' (53'27'') MARCOS Dominique       V1F/70
1660 54'48'' (54'05'') BATUT Sylvie Us Dax 040 N-A V1F/77
1661 54'49'' (54'04'') CAMIADE Michel       V3M/52
1662 54'50'' (52'49'') LALANNE Julien       SEM/83
1663 54'50'' (52'29'') LECOMTE Marc       SEM/79
1664 54'51'' (54'02'') BREHERET Jeremy Bautiaa 2     SEM/88
1665 54'52'' (53'56'') SALLEFRANQUE Elisabeth       SEF/83
1666 54'52'' (53'41'') LLEDO Patrick       SEM/79
1667 54'53'' (53'08'') BOURDENX Lucie       V1F/76
1668 54'53'' (52'51'') RUGI Mathieu       SEM/93
1669 54'53'' (53'38'') DUMAS Jean-jacques Us Dax 040 N-A V2M/62
1670 54'54'' (52'49'') MORANCY Olivier       V1M/73
1671 54'54'' (53'43'') SENECAL Philippe       V3M/48
1672 54'54'' (54'32'') LOYON Rene       V3M/52
1673 54'54'' (54'32'') CHICAUD Pierre       ESM/96
1674 54'54'' (53'29'') MERIC Benjamin       SEM/84
1675 54'54'' (52'37'') ARARI Heddy       SEM/82
1676 54'54'' (52'37'') POZO Bastien       SEM/82
1677 54'55'' (53'14'') GIRARD Mathieu       SEM/81
1678 54'55'' (53'09'') DINCLAUX Valerie Les Coureurs De Pignada     V1F/70
1679 54'55'' (54'20'') CALASNIVES Marie Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A JUF/98
1680 54'56'' (53'07'') TRENTIN Olivier       V1M/71
1681 54'56'' (54'34'') LACOSTE Jean-louis Courir A Audenge 033 N-A V3M/54
1682 54'56'' (52'50'') LACOMME Olivier       V1M/72
1683 54'56'' (54'28'') SCAPPAATICCI Karine lisa       V1F/72
1684 54'56'' (53'12'') CAPDUPUY Pierre       V2M/67
1685 54'57'' (54'07'') HENON DUCASSE Julia La Foulee Des Sorgues     SEF/85
1686 54'58'' (54'08'') LANNELONQUE Olivier       SEM/85
1687 54'58'' (54'27'') GUILHEM Fabrice       V1M/77
1688 54'58'' (54'27'') DEHAUDT Fabrice Agrivision     SEM/78
1689 54'59'' (54'27'') SERRIL Nadege Saint Paul Les Dax Triathlon     SEF/83
1690 54'59'' (54'29'') KHARITONNOFF Dimitri       ESM/96
1691 54'59'' (53'37'') LABAOU Claude       V3M/57
1692 54'59'' (53'58'') PELTIER Claude       V2M/62
1693 54'59'' (54'32'') GIBIELLE Sebastien       SEM/82
1694 54'59'' (54'36'') CLAVE Guillaume       V1M/75
1695 55'00'' (53'29'') GAYON Christine       V1F/75
1696 55'00'' (54'17'') VERDIER Lilian Billere Pelotari Club     SEM/81
1697 55'01'' (52'46'') BARBAUD Thomas       SEM/89
1698 55'02'' (53'38'') BUCAU Nathalie Canejan Athletisme 033 N-A V1F/74
1699 55'02'' (53'52'') LAPLACE Jean-luc       V2M/62
1700 55'04'' (54'44'') LOUBIX Didier       V2M/59
1701 55'04'' (53'53'') JACQUIER Regis       V1M/69
1702 55'05'' (54'04'') DARTIGUELONGUE Magalie Ust 033 N-A SEF/82
1703 55'05'' (53'42'') POUXVIELH Kevin       ESM/96
1704 55'05'' (53'23'') SILVANO Jean-martin       V1M/68
1705 55'05'' (54'49'') LATOURNERIE Patrice       V2M/60
1706 55'06'' (53'34'') LACAZE Stephane       V1M/70
1707 55'06'' (54'17'') NOGUEZ Jerome       V1M/71
1708 55'06'' (54'49'') LOURENCO Eric       V2M/60
1709 55'06'' (53'16'') DUPIN Benoit       V1M/69
1710 55'09'' (54'25'') GARDESSE Lionel       V1M/73
1711 55'09'' (52'59'') NARIOO Audrey       SEF/90
1712 55'09'' (53'45'') GOMEZ Severine       V1F/71
1713 55'10'' (54'22'') PIOLET Thierry       V2M/67
1714 55'11'' (54'31'') CANTO Sebastien Traiteurs Du Marensin     V1M/74
1715 55'12'' (54'35'') GASTON Guy       V3M/53
1716 55'12'' (54'29'') POT Aurore       V1F/76
1717 55'13'' (54'45'') LACOUR BASTIAT Lucas       ESM/96
1718 55'13'' (54'03'') LABAT Dominique       V4M/44
1719 55'14'' (53'36'') RENAUD Jacques Us Orthez 064 N-A V3M/50
1720 55'14'' (53'13'') DUCAMIN Julien       SEM/85
1721 55'14'' (54'29'') BOURGEOIS Stephane       V1M/72
1722 55'14'' (54'29'') BOURGEOIS Didier       V1M/76
1723 55'14'' (54'24'') DIGNEY William       V1M/75
1724 55'15'' (53'37'') BOURHIS Laurent       V1M/69
1725 55'15'' (53'46'') CAMELIN Kevin       SEM/89
1726 55'16'' (54'57'') MARQUE Sophie       SEF/87
1727 55'17'' (53'31'') GRENARD Claude       V3M/48
1728 55'17'' (54'00'') CAZES Michel       V3M/52
1729 55'18'' (54'01'') LASSERE Pascale       V2F/60
1730 55'18'' (53'22'') ALONSO Thomas       CAM/00
1731 55'19'' (55'01'') SAINT-PEE Valentine       SEF/89
1732 55'19'' (54'49'') FIACRE Mirna       V2F/62
1733 55'19'' (54'34'') CONSTANTIN Amandine S/l Bordeaux Ec 033 N-A SEF/84
1734 55'19'' (55'10'') CAMBEILH Alain       V2M/60
1735 55'20'' (54'31'') CARIN Florence       V2F/66
1736 55'20'' (54'32'') CONSTANTIN Francois       SEM/84
1737 55'20'' (54'24'') CIANO Christine       V2F/61
1738 55'20'' (54'24'') VAQUETTE Marie-frederiqu       V2F/61
1739 55'20'' (54'00'') MINVIELLE Delphine Los Esquirous     V1F/75
1740 55'21'' (54'22'') FLANDE Benoit       SEM/83
1741 55'21'' (53'31'') BRUNEL Sophie       SEF/94
1742 55'23'' (53'21'') MORERA Balthazar       JUM/98
1743 55'23'' (55'17'') DUMERCQ Didier       V2M/58
1744 55'24'' (54'35'') MORICEAU Eric       V2M/62
1745 55'24'' (54'35'') MORICEAU Genevieve       V2F/66
1746 55'24'' (53'29'') RICARDO Christophe       V1M/74
1747 55'24'' (54'33'') GOUJON LAMARQUE Christelle       V1F/75
1748 55'24'' (54'33'') LACROUTS-GUILHENSAN Aurelie       V1F/76
1749 55'25'' (54'08'') CAULE Stephanie       SEF/78
1750 55'25'' (53'39'') CAPPE Jesse       SEM/85
1751 55'25'' (55'14'') DEMOUCHE Laurent Armee De L'air     V1M/74
1752 55'25'' (55'16'') ARDIN Fabrice Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A V1M/75
1753 55'26'' (53'06'') DUFOURCQ Frederic       V1M/74
1754 55'26'' (53'28'') STEPHANO Philippe Tembec     V2M/67
1755 55'26'' (55'04'') TABANOU Geraldine       V1F/72
1756 55'27'' (53'29'') PEYNEOU Marie-luce Tembec     SEF/79
1757 55'27'' (53'36'') QUESNE Linda       V1F/74
1758 55'28'' (54'20'') BERGOIGNAN Carole       V1F/76
1759 55'28'' (54'18'') CABANES Helene       V2F/64
1760 55'28'' (54'04'') FUR Philippe pascal       V3M/55
1761 55'28'' (54'57'') SAGARDIA-LELONG Clemence       V1F/76
1762 55'28'' (54'57'') GUILHEM Delphine       V1F/77
1763 55'29'' (53'58'') LESCA Steven       SEM/91
1764 55'29'' (54'19'') LAFARGUE Lucien       V3M/51
1765 55'30'' (54'11'') AURENSAN Joel       V2M/66
1766 55'30'' (54'30'') URRUTY Marie       SEF/89
1767 55'31'' (54'48'') LASSERRE Elodie Us Dax 040 N-A SEF/84
1768 55'32'' (54'10'') COUTURE Remy La Jeunesse De Croissy 078 I-F SEM/85
1769 55'33'' (55'01'') COMMARIEU Jerome       SEM/80
1770 55'33'' (54'49'') LEBAILLY Marine-eva       SEF/94
1771 55'33'' (54'11'') LONIS Fanny       SEF/93
1772 55'33'' (53'54'') FEZAS Cedric Maisadour 3     V1M/73
1773 55'34'' (55'05'') LEBERTOIS Frederic       V1M/70
1774 55'34'' (53'11'') CARDOSO Yannick       V1M/77
1775 55'34'' (55'11'') CANU Magali       V1F/72
1776 55'35'' (54'06'') DOUILLARD Erwann       V1M/73
1777 55'35'' (54'54'') URFALINO Patrick S/l Usc Buzancais 036 CEN V3M/57
1778 55'36'' (54'32'') PANABIERES Luc       V2M/60
1779 55'36'' (54'58'') KORDAS Cathy       V1F/72
1780 55'36'' (53'26'') DUBREUIL Romain       SEM/80
1781 55'36'' (54'57'') COURROUY Eric Sncf 040 N-A V1M/68
1782 55'37'' (53'27'') DU MOULIN DE LABARTH Xavier       SEM/78
1783 55'38'' (54'20'') LABAT Nathalie       V1F/72
1784 55'39'' (52'47'') GOULMY Dorian       V1M/69
1785 55'39'' (54'35'') ARNAUD Olivier       SEM/82
1786 55'40'' (54'46'') ROUSSEL Damien Scp Cazalis Duplantier Loustal 040 N-A SEM/90
1787 55'40'' (54'46'') LOUSTALOT Sophie Scp Cazalis Duplantier Loustal     SEF/86
1788 55'40'' (55'33'') DARMAYAN Karine       V1F/77
1789 55'40'' (55'21'') MONCAUT Aurelie       SEF/87
1790 55'41'' (54'18'') LABEGUERIE Pascal       V2M/62
1791 55'41'' (54'06'') PESCAY Cedric       SEM/84
1792 55'41'' (54'20'') EYRAUD Yoann       SEM/82
1793 55'42'' (53'19'') AMILIEN Emmanuel       V1M/72
1794 55'42'' (54'20'') MARTIAL Thierry       V2M/66
1795 55'43'' (54'29'') QUAIZAC Bernadette       V1F/68
1796 55'43'' (54'45'') BAUVINEAU Joel       V2M/59
1797 55'43'' (55'22'') BONNAT Alain       V3M/55
1798 55'43'' (55'21'') IGLESIAS William Cblec Les Gars     V1M/74
1799 55'43'' (54'02'') MIGLIORINI Isabelle Labeyrie 5     V2F/66
1800 55'44'' (54'45'') BOURDENX Emilie       SEF/80
1801 55'44'' (53'46'') PONTHIEU Gregory       SEM/82
1802 55'44'' (54'27'') PLACENTI Alain       V2M/65
1803 55'45'' (54'15'') CASTETS Amelie       SEF/79
1804 55'46'' (54'12'') CRUZALEBES Pierre       SEM/85
1805 55'46'' (54'50'') GEORGE Xavier       JUM/99
1806 55'46'' (55'39'') DIBOS Elorri       CAF/00
1807 55'47'' (54'13'') GALIN Mickael       SEM/84
1808 55'47'' (54'06'') HONTARREDE Isabelle Lous Mesclats Bsv     V1F/69
1809 55'47'' (54'12'') DELEGLISE Jeremy Meuleu Team     SEM/86
1810 55'48'' (53'51'') ALONSO Bruno       V1M/70
1811 55'48'' (54'11'') CORRIHONS Marie       SEF/90
1812 55'48'' (54'55'') TOMEI Helene Gfca 201 COR SEF/85
1813 55'49'' (54'22'') CANLORBE Barbara       V1F/76
1814 55'49'' (54'14'') RICOTTI Evelyne       V2F/59
1815 55'50'' (54'58'') PENE Isabelle Carrefour Dax     V2F/67
1816 55'50'' (54'42'') BERNADET Jean-pierre Us Bazas Athletisme 033 N-A V3M/50
1817 55'50'' (54'10'') LALANNE TOUCHY Bernard       V3M/54
1818 55'50'' (54'02'') BACQUET Anne       SEF/78
1819 55'51'' (55'34'') ALAUX Arlette Labruguiere Athletic Club 081 OCC V3F/57
1820 55'52'' (54'34'') PICART Mickael       SEM/79
1821 55'52'' (54'46'') MARTIN Jean-pierre Pays Basque Athletisme 064 N-A V3M/54
1822 55'52'' (55'41'') DEZES Laurie       SEF/87
1823 55'53'' (55'49'') ETCHEVERRY Marc       SEM/92
1824 55'53'' (54'30'') MOYSE Mike       SEM/84
1825 55'54'' (54'35'') TOUITOU Jeremie       V1M/73
1826 55'54'' (53'59'') LAURENT Frederic       V1M/75
1827 55'54'' (54'35'') DUPE Nicolas       V1M/72
1828 55'55'' (54'38'') MATHE Aurelien Professeur De Guitare     SEM/84
1829 55'55'' (54'55'') CLAVE Jean-marie       V2M/58
1830 55'58'' (54'43'') LABARBE Jean-pierre Marathon Des Vins De Blaye     V3M/49
1831 55'58'' (55'11'') BICHON Francois Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC V3M/52
1832 55'58'' (54'51'') SARCIA Patrick Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC V3M/56
1833 55'58'' (54'51'') SANTOLARIA Christian       V2M/63
1834 55'59'' (54'07'') URBANIACK Stephane       SEM/80
1835 55'59'' (55'41'') GOICHON Severine       SEF/78
1836 56'00'' (54'07'') VANDROMME Arthur       SEM/87
1837 56'00'' (55'21'') WIECZOREK Romain       SEM/88
1838 56'00'' (54'30'') ARRICAU Pierrette       V2F/67
1839 56'01'' (53'38'') UHALDE Frederic       V1M/74
1840 56'01'' (54'10'') THIERRY Christophe       V1M/71
1841 56'02'' (55'04'') DUPOUY Benoit       V2M/66
1842 56'02'' (54'15'') PAUMONT CRAUSSE Nicolas       SEM/83
1843 56'03'' (55'29'') BELESTIN Corinne       V2F/63
1844 56'03'' (54'15'') HUCK Maryline       SEF/85
1845 56'03'' (54'31'') ROLLION Regis Les Dingos De Sandillon     V1M/73
1846 56'05'' (55'24'') CENS Sidonie       V1F/73
1847 56'05'' (54'48'') SCHMIDT Fabienne Tyrosse     V2F/65
1848 56'06'' (54'19'') DELUERMOZ Eric       SEM/82
1849 56'06'' (54'20'') CHARGE Thomas       SEM/83
1850 56'06'' (54'29'') TOUYERES Vincent       SEM/87
1851 56'06'' (54'29'') TOUYERES Claude       V3M/48
1852 56'06'' (54'10'') SAVET Mathilde       SEF/90
1853 56'06'' (54'29'') BARROMES Muriel Jogging Labenne     V1F/68
1854 56'07'' (54'48'') LARTIGAU Jean-marc Bautiaa 2     V1M/68
1855 56'08'' (55'26'') RISSE Sebastien       SEM/78
1856 56'08'' (55'48'') BATS Florian       SEM/88
1857 56'08'' (54'57'') CONGNARD Michel       V3M/57
1858 56'09'' (54'34'') DOAT Marie       SEF/85
1859 56'09'' (55'45'') DUFOURG Jessica       SEF/89
1860 56'09'' (55'51'') ETCHAR Laurence       V1F/77
1861 56'09'' (55'47'') LANUSSE Severine Cblec     SEF/94
1862 56'10'' (53'53'') DARRIEUTORT Mathieu       SEM/80
1863 56'10'' (54'07'') BOMPIERRE Segolene       ESF/95
1864 56'10'' (54'24'') DECOMBE Alice       ESF/95
1865 56'11'' (55'10'') VICENZOTTO Nicolas       V1M/77
1866 56'11'' (54'44'') LABEQUE Regine       V2F/61
1867 56'11'' (55'10'') GODINEAU Charlotte Us Dax 040 N-A SEF/88
1868 56'11'' (55'19'') CASANOVA Brigitte       V1F/71
1869 56'11'' (54'16'') SUBERBIE-MAUPAS Emma       SEF/78
1870 56'12'' (54'13'') DUARTE Nicolas       SEM/84
1871 56'12'' (54'09'') BOURDENX Aurore       SEF/91
1872 56'13'' (53'50'') TARDET Frederic       V1M/73
1873 56'13'' (54'04'') CAPERA Elie       SEM/82
1874 56'13'' (54'38'') DUCOURAU Rebecca       V1F/70
1875 56'13'' (55'04'') DESCHAUMES Coralie       ESF/95
1876 56'13'' (54'46'') FERRER Patrick       V2M/62
1877 56'14'' (54'27'') VANDAELE Laurence Pass J'aime Courir     V1F/70
1878 56'14'' (54'07'') VIEDMA Raphael       V2M/64
1879 56'14'' (54'35'') DETHOREY Ghislaine       SEF/81
1880 56'14'' (55'03'') CUZACQ Sandra Labeyrie     V1F/76
1881 56'14'' (54'20'') LABASTE Celine       SEF/80
1882 56'15'' (54'30'') BEYLACQ Fabien       SEM/81
1883 56'15'' (55'18'') GAUTRON Jacques Caisse D'epargne Aquitaine Poi     V3M/57
1884 56'15'' (55'29'') BOILLOT Nicolas       V1M/70
1885 56'16'' (55'18'') JACOB Frederic Us Dax 040 N-A V1M/68
1886 56'16'' (55'04'') ESQUIROS Jean-michel       V2M/64
1887 56'16'' (54'00'') LOTTE Pablo       CAM/00
1888 56'16'' (55'00'') BANLIER Thierry       V2M/63
1889 56'16'' (54'29'') ROUX Jean-francois       V2M/63
1890 56'18'' (54'24'') DALLONGEVILLE Stephane       V1M/68
1891 56'19'' (54'59'') RITO David       V1M/77
1892 56'19'' (54'56'') JUNCA Michel       V1M/74
1893 56'19'' (54'18'') LUCMORT Francois       SEM/85
1894 56'21'' (53'59'') VALTON Rene       V1M/71
1895 56'21'' (55'35'') LESBATS Mathieu       SEM/86
1896 56'22'' (54'39'') LAGARDERE Thierry       V1M/70
1897 56'23'' (54'32'') LESCA Sandra       V1F/73
1898 56'24'' (54'54'') LABARRIERE Thierry       V2M/64
1899 56'24'' (55'15'') LAMARQUE Elodie Stade Langonnais Athletisme 033 N-A SEF/78
1900 56'25'' (55'20'') TRILLAUD Floriane       ESF/97
1901 56'25'' (55'29'') GIMENEZ Remi       SEM/88
1902 56'26'' (54'53'') MACIAS Marie-fernande       V2F/61
1903 56'26'' (55'28'') PIAZZON Philippe       V2M/64
1904 56'27'' (55'39'') GUINET Noemie       JUF/99
1905 56'27'' (55'53'') MARGOTIN Annick       V1F/68
1906 56'27'' (54'25'') DUMAINE Nicolas       SEM/82
1907 56'27'' (55'36'') GARY Allisson       SEF/85
1908 56'28'' (55'32'') LECHAT Ingrid (Bel) Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A V1F/76
1909 56'28'' (54'35'') FEYRI Veronique       V2F/66
1910 56'28'' (54'09'') BOGAERT Cedric       V1M/74
1911 56'28'' (54'09'') POULET Rudy       V1M/73
1912 56'29'' (56'00'') MINET Maud       SEF/83
1913 56'29'' (54'33'') PLASSIN Celine Tyrosse     SEF/86
1914 56'29'' (55'46'') LASSERRE Daniel       V2M/67
1915 56'30'' (55'31'') JAFFRENNOU Maxime       V4M/46
1916 56'31'' (54'43'') LAUDOUARD Cedric       SEM/94
1917 56'31'' (55'52'') BALLIN Tom       CAM/00
1918 56'31'' (54'34'') LABORDE Philippe As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A V2M/59
1919 56'32'' (55'46'') LASSARTESSE Elodie       SEF/86
1920 56'32'' (55'19'') UBICO Pierre       V3M/49
1921 56'32'' (54'49'') MATOSE Severine       V1F/72
1922 56'32'' (54'14'') DUFAU Jean-baptiste Lous Kikouyous     SEM/89
1923 56'32'' (55'04'') DELAHAYE Giles       V1M/71
1924 56'32'' (55'19'') BRETHOUS Stephane       V2M/66
1925 56'34'' (54'42'') BRETON Franck Engie Ineo - Agence Des Landes     V1M/73
1926 56'34'' (54'52'') MAROLLEAU Jean-marie       V1M/73
1927 56'35'' (56'05'') VIGNEROL Sophie       SEF/86
1928 56'35'' (56'20'') SALLABERRY Fabienne Galeries Lafayette     V1F/69
1929 56'36'' (56'19'') BAREYRE Morgan       V1M/72
1930 56'36'' (55'39'') SALES Herve       V1M/69
1931 56'37'' (55'16'') PIAUD Melinda       V1F/74
1932 56'37'' (55'31'') DELRIEU Aurelien       SEM/86
1933 56'37'' (54'22'') TASTET Paul       JUM/98
1934 56'37'' (56'08'') LOCONTE Sylvie Association Sportive Ayguesviv 031 OCC V1F/74
1935 56'38'' (54'42'') NOUGARO Aurelien       SEM/93
1936 56'38'' (55'21'') SOUBIELLE Tracy       SEF/90
1937 56'39'' (56'16'') BELLIARD Romaric Cblec     SEM/89
1938 56'39'' (55'28'') PAREDES Beatriz       SEF/80
1939 56'40'' (55'21'') MASSEIN Bertrand       SEM/78
1940 56'40'' (55'10'') CASTETS Renaud       SEM/85
1941 56'40'' (55'52'') LEJEUNE Bernard Stade Langonnais Athletisme 033 N-A V3M/53
1942 56'41'' (55'21'') DUFOURCQ Jessica       SEF/92
1943 56'41'' (55'22'') BOURLON Sebastien Lous Pecs Laluque