Hors St (F)

10 Km Route TC 339 finishers


1 31'52'' qi DUBREUCQ Antoine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/78
2 32'42'' qi ZOUAOUI Brahim Amiens Uc 080 H-F V1M/78
3 32'50'' qi COLLOMB Alexis Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F ESM/99
4 33'02'' HOCHEDE Adrien Casl Saint Louis 974 REU SEM/88
5 33'25'' qi DUBREUCQ Ludovic Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/77
6 33'53'' qi LEROY Ludovic Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F V1M/71
7 34'20'' TUTOIS Gregory Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/82
8 34'29'' qi ABDELKARIM Abdelmoumaine (Sud) Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F JUM/00
9 34'29'' qi MACQUART Anthony Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/76
10 35'12'' LHEUREUX Fabien Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/81
11 35'14'' qi RABHI Mihidinn Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/78
12 35'16'' qi LECOIN Didier Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F V2M/67
13 35'17'' CANZONIERI Benjamin Ea Creil 060 H-F SEM/95
14 35'20'' qi JOUBERT Daniel Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/78
15 35'37'' CADET Justin Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F SEM/95
16 36'07'' qi MAGHRAOUI Hamad Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/76
17 36'07'' QUILLET Sebastien Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/76
18 36'17'' qi FERNANDES Christophe Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/72
19 36'26'' qi JEROME Jean-michel Esprit Run 080 H-F V2M/68
20 36'45'' ROHAUT Guillaume Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEM/83
21 36'54'' KOENIG Stephane Us Camon 080 H-F V2M/68
22 36'55'' TALLON Romain       SEM/86
23 37'11'' OGER Thomas Poix Triathlon     SEM/85
24 37'21'' DALONGEVILLE Aurelien Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 080 H-F SEM/83
25 37'27'' qi LEPERE Bruno Beauvais Oise Union Club 060 H-F V2M/64
26 37'30'' HEYMAN Romain Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/77
27 37'31'' ANTIDE Julien       SEM/81
28 37'32'' EL MOURTAFI Said Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/79
29 37'35'' LEBESGUE Ugo Gravity Running Experience 080 H-F JUM/00
30 37'46'' BRENIAUX Emmanuel Beauvais Oise Union Club 060 H-F SEM/80
31 37'52'' TOURE Mohamed       SEM/91
32 37'53'' RINGARD Geoffrey Us Camon 080 H-F ESM/97
33 37'53'' qi QUENTIN Franck Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/69
34 37'57'' ANDRIEUX Vincent Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/85
35 37'59'' GAPON Nikolay (Rus) Beauvais Oise Union Club 060 H-F SEM/84
36 38'00'' DUCHAUSSOY Bastien       SEM/84
37 38'01'' qi RARBI Saliha Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/79
38 38'20'' DUPONT Gael Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/82
39 38'26'' DAIX Vincent       V1M/76
40 38'27'' qi THEVENIN-LEBRAN Louise-marie Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F ESF/98
41 38'41'' GRIMAUDO Enzo Pass Running     ESM/99
42 38'42'' NOIROT Sebastien Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 080 H-F SEM/82
43 38'47'' FRANCIER Pierre Saint Just Athletisme 060 H-F SEM/84
44 38'48'' qi PERREE Virginie Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F V1F/76
45 38'51'' BELLAY Patrice Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80     V1M/78
46 38'57'' VAN POUCKE Nicolas       SEM/96
47 39'00'' GAY Valentin Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/94
48 39'00'' BIVILLE Vincent Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/82
49 39'03'' HUANT Nicolas Triathlon Augsburg     SEM/81
50 39'10'' qi PATTE Andre Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/68
51 39'14'' MERCIER Christophe       V1M/78
52 39'19'' PAUCHET Yannick Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F SEM/82
53 39'20'' VICART Kevin Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/88
54 39'26'' BOUMEDIENE Ahmed Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/78
55 39'31'' DEVISMES Laurent Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F V1M/76
56 39'46'' RAUX Clement Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/81
57 39'49'' MOREL Yann       V1M/78
58 39'52'' FLAHAUT Frederic Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/78
59 39'54'' qi MAGNIER Laurent Ac Cambrai 059 H-F V2M/69
60 39'54'' qi LE BESQ Stephanie Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 080 H-F SEF/80
61 39'56'' BEAURIN Didier Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F V2M/67
62 40'01'' PELLETERET Julien       V1M/77
63 40'04'' GOURGUECHON Antoine       SEM/88
64 40'09'' ROY Romain Gravity Running Experience 080 H-F SEM/86
65 40'10'' qi BIGOT Mathilde Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/70
66 40'37'' DE MARTELAERE Valery Club8     V1M/75
67 40'43'' POCHOLLE Benjamin Us Camon 080 H-F SEM/88
68 40'55'' ROUSSEAU Timothe       ESM/97
69 40'55'' qi KADDECHE Abdelkrim Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V4M/47
70 40'56'' qi DUPONTREUE Jean-luc Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/58
71 40'58'' MACQUET Samuel Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/65
72 41'12'' KADDOURI Hamadi Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/77
73 41'15'' DETOURNAY Alain Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/87
74 41'17'' COCATRIX Laurent Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/66
75 41'26'' DEVILLERS Frederic Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/74
76 41'30'' PILOT Dimitri Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 080 H-F SEM/83
77 41'38'' qi MONNOT Philippe Esprit Run 080 H-F V3M/57
78 41'38'' GOSSELIN Thomas Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/74
79 41'42'' FOSSIER Stephane Us Camon 080 H-F V2M/69
80 41'52'' VROMMAN Maxime       SEM/86
81 42'00'' ZOUAOUI Aicha       V1F/72
82 42'08'' MILANO Gaetan Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEM/86
83 42'16'' LHERBIER Nicolas Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/74
84 42'20'' qi ABDESMED Mohamed Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/56
85 42'24'' CARPENTIER Guillaume       SEM/80
86 42'46'' GENCE Cyril       SEM/90
87 42'47'' BACQUET Jean-francois Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/74
88 42'48'' DUVETTE Christophe Gravity Running Experience 080 H-F V1M/77
89 42'48'' ROUCHEREAU Bruno Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/73
90 42'53'' qi DEPUILLE Celine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/76
91 43'05'' MICHEL Thomas Peronne Athletisme Club 080 H-F SEM/88
92 43'10'' BIALAIS Frederic Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 080 H-F V1M/79
93 43'14'' HURET Fabrice       V2M/69
94 43'15'' MAGERE Philippe Ass. Procter Et Gamble     V1M/71
95 43'20'' KIEFER David Amiens Triathlon     V1M/73
96 43'20'' MAISSE Cedric Amiens Triathlon     V1M/72
97 43'29'' BOQUELET Regis Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/58
98 43'44'' TANCZAK Gregory       V1M/75
99 43'45'' BOIDIN Fabrice       V2M/64
100 43'57'' qi MARLIER Rachida Beauvais Oise Union Club 060 H-F V1F/78
101 43'58'' GAMARD Christophe Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/67
102 44'00'' ABID Nordin       V1M/77
103 44'00'' BELLET Yvan       V1M/73
104 44'00'' BERTIN Laurent Lagny Omnisport Coeur De Picar 060 H-F SEM/81
105 44'00'' BOQUET Alain Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F V2M/67
106 44'00'' BOURDILLON Franck Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F V1M/72
107 44'00'' CASCALES Laurent Us Camon 080 H-F V2M/69
108 44'00'' COZETTE Ludovic Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/77
109 44'00'' CRAMPON Gauthier       SEM/84
110 44'00'' DENIN Nicolas Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/85
111 44'00'' HAMIEZ Mickael Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/74
112 44'00'' qi LECOMTE Joel Courir A Abbeville 080 H-F V3M/55
113 44'00'' MOREL Alan Us Camon 080 H-F SEM/81
114 44'00'' SAUVE Anthony       SEM/85
115 44'00'' YAHIAOUI Faouzi Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/83
116 44'08'' DELMER Lilian       SEM/82
117 44'10'' CARETTE Jean-philippe Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F V3M/58
118 44'10'' MUSSO Lucas       SEM/91
119 44'10'' NEUEZ David Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/75
120 44'11'' BEYLIER Pascal Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/64
121 44'13'' SORIANI Philippe Courir A Abbeville 080 H-F V1M/72
122 44'16'' GELLE Ludovic Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/71
123 44'17'' DELATTRE Matthieu       V1M/78
124 44'19'' CARON Mickael Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/71
125 44'20'' SEGUIN Jean-luc Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/66
126 44'24'' BACQUET Olivier       V1M/76
127 44'25'' FLAUTRE Vincent Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/61
128 44'30'' DELEPINE Bertrand Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/82
129 44'34'' CAUCHY Philippe Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/67
130 44'40'' OLSEN Pierre Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/54
131 44'43'' DEBAERE Nicolas Usvra     SEM/89
132 44'46'' BELLETTRE Elodie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEF/91
133 44'46'' BEN AMAR Hafid       SEM/80
134 44'48'' RUIN Laury Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F SEF/82
135 44'49'' VERDIER Olivier Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F V1M/73
136 44'57'' MAGNIER Cyril Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F V1M/79
137 44'59'' DUFOUR Christophe Courir A Abbeville 080 H-F V2M/65
138 45'02'' LAMPAERT Jean-michel Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F V3M/58
139 45'07'' GODE Olivier Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/73
140 45'08'' BOUCHER Denis Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/64
141 45'13'' BOUDERNEL David       V1M/73
142 45'16'' DARRAS Quentin       ESM/99
143 45'21'' BELHADI Nordine Vytajog 080 H-F SEM/80
144 45'28'' qi NICOLAS Christian Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/53
145 45'28'' qi GUILLE Alain Asg Gauchy Athletisme 002 H-F V4M/49
146 45'29'' COZETTE David Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/76
147 45'29'' BUIGNET Michael Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/70
148 45'29'' ADELINE Cyril       V1M/74
149 45'31'' BIDOLI Michael       V1M/76
150 45'37'' qi FECCHIO Linda Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/75
151 45'43'' KERBOUET Loic       SEM/87
152 45'53'' qi RICHARD Delphine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/79
153 45'57'' DUCHENNE Philippe       V2M/65
154 46'04'' qi FERNANDES Sandrine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/74
155 46'10'' POITTEVIN Gregory       V1M/72
156 46'14'' BATTE Franck Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/74
157 46'18'' qi RODRIGUES Diamantino Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V4M/44
158 46'19'' LECOMTE Christophe Us Camon 080 H-F V2M/67
159 46'19'' ROHAUT Guillaume Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/74
160 46'28'' GOURGUECHON Stephane       V2M/65
161 46'32'' COLOMBEL Sebastien       SEM/84
162 46'38'' LASSALLE Dominique Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/65
163 46'40'' TOULOUSE Raynald       V1M/74
164 46'46'' GOLFIERI Claudine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2F/63
165 46'50'' ODELOT Laurent Courir Au Chu D Amiens 080 H-F V1M/72
166 46'52'' TOUTAIN Juliette Courir Au Chu D Amiens 080 H-F V1F/75
167 46'55'' FLAN Dimitri Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/77
168 47'00'' COLIN Cedric       SEM/94
169 47'06'' DURAND Frederic       V2M/60
170 47'07'' LEFEVRE Yannick Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/55
171 47'09'' PLAISANT Anne Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEF/88
172 47'10'' DELATTRE Pierre-olivier Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/80
173 47'12'' JANCI Alain       V2M/66
174 47'15'' EVRARD Jean-yves Us Camon 080 H-F V3M/53
175 47'15'' DEKERVEL Aline Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEF/80
176 47'21'' MEDMOUN Ali Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/77
177 47'27'' PRUVOT Sebastien Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F SEM/82
178 47'27'' PREVOST Philippe       V3M/55
179 47'31'' ACQUAIRE Justin       ESM/98
180 47'32'' VASSEUR Christophe Peronne Athletisme Club 080 H-F V2M/69
181 47'39'' RIVALAN David       V1M/71
182 47'42'' GROSSETETE Christophe       V1M/74
183 47'47'' DORDAIN Stephane Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/74
184 47'49'' EUDELINE Sebastien       SEM/85
185 47'52'' GILLON Brigitte Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2F/60
186 47'58'' MONTARDIER Sebastien Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/77
187 48'02'' LEFEBVRE Franck Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/70
188 48'05'' FERNET Lise Us Camon 080 H-F V2F/67
189 48'30'' PECOURT Christophe Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/78
190 48'34'' MUNOZ Melissa       SEF/88
191 48'35'' DELTOUR Johann       SEM/81
192 48'38'' FIEVET Sylvain Les Foulees Doullennaises 080 H-F SEM/83
193 48'38'' DELANNOY Emmanuel Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/73
194 48'38'' BOETTE Stephanie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/75
195 48'44'' LAVENUE Aurore Courir Au Chu D Amiens 080 H-F V1F/70
196 48'48'' GAVELLE Anicet Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V4M/47
197 48'57'' DUBUC Francis Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/60
198 48'59'' PARAGE Christelle Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F SEF/83
199 49'01'' BECUWE Sebastien       V1M/72
200 49'08'' PICART Nathalie Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEF/82
201 49'14'' GUEANT Alexandre       SEM/80
202 49'16'' DAMAY Olivier Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/56
203 49'18'' VASSONEY Mathieu       V1M/75
204 49'22'' HUK Laurent Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/68
205 49'23'' LAVOREL Patrice       V2M/64
206 49'23'' FONTAINE Nelly Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F V1F/79
207 49'23'' DEFOSSE Laetitia Running Club De Corbie 080 H-F SEF/80
208 49'30'' DELAFOSSE Naomie Vytajog 080 H-F V1F/71
209 49'31'' ZEROUALI Christian       V2M/67
210 49'32'' CASCALES Chloe Us Camon 080 H-F SEF/95
211 49'38'' MATHON Sebastien       SEM/82
212 49'38'' MIRVAL Melissa Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEF/90
213 49'39'' BEUGNET Sebastien       V1M/72
214 49'46'' BEAUDOIN Claude       V3M/59
215 49'50'' BOULOGNE Patrick Association Sportive D Estrees 080 H-F V3M/58
216 49'52'' GIBOULET Juliette Us Camon 080 H-F V1F/72
217 49'55'' LASNE Christophe       V1M/78
218 49'57'' SKRZYPCZAK Elisa Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEF/85
219 49'59'' DEBRAY Stephane Ass. Procter Et Gamble     V1M/72
220 50'01'' JOLY Helene Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2F/68
221 50'04'' LEROY Gerard Amiens Uc 080 H-F V3M/54
222 50'04'' BRUCHE Kathy Amiens Uc 080 H-F V1F/71
223 50'05'' POSSON Clement       SEM/94
224 50'09'' LEFEVRE Mathilde Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/77
225 50'12'' DARRAS Bruno       V1M/71
226 50'12'' PELOSO Pierre Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/64
227 50'18'' JAN Jacky       V3M/59
228 50'18'' LEFRANCOIS Laurent Cos Amiens Metropole     V2M/66
229 50'33'' FUMANA Edwige Amiens Triathlon     V1F/76
230 50'34'' MONTARIOL Philippe Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/56
231 50'36'' DROUART Laurent Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F V2M/69
232 50'43'' BECK Raphael Les Foulees Doullennaises 080 H-F V2M/66
233 50'45'' RICQUE Anne Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/70
234 50'45'' POEZEVARA Jerome       V1M/79
235 50'48'' MUCHEMBLED Jeremy Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/79
236 50'53'' TABARY Lionel Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/70
237 50'55'' BEDOT Francois Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/70
238 51'01'' qi HUANT-LEPINE Annie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3F/57
239 51'09'' FRONVAL David Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/82
240 51'23'' FRANCELLE Hubert Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/50
241 51'30'' MARRAS Giuseppina Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/78
242 51'30'' PIGNON Patrick Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/63
243 51'32'' BOULNOIS Philippe Amiens Uc 080 H-F V2M/64
244 51'33'' CRETE Benoit       V1M/77
245 51'39'' CROUTTE Jonathan       SEM/90
246 51'41'' GUILLET Frederic Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/58
247 51'43'' RUIS Jennifer Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/78
248 51'48'' VANHERPE Jean-remi Esprit Run 080 H-F V3M/54
249 51'49'' BARBIER Jean-marc Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/55
250 51'57'' THERIER Thibaut Us Camon 080 H-F SEM/86
251 52'13'' POUSSET Patrice Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/53
252 52'16'' DUCHAUSSOY Nicolas       V1M/77
253 52'17'' PEREZ Isaac Peronne Athletisme Club 080 H-F V1M/79
254 52'19'' LEULIER Jerome       SEM/84
255 52'25'' VANDURME Philippe Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/61
256 52'27'' BINET Dany       V1M/73
257 52'29'' ROHAUT Jean christophe       V2M/69
258 52'30'' DIAS Jean-francois       V1M/77
259 52'33'' DEJANCOURT Amandine Vytajog 080 H-F SEF/83
260 52'35'' BRAY Herve Asc Bnp Paribas Paris     V2M/69
261 52'41'' AUBRY Anne Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2F/64
262 52'43'' BEDOUET Franck Association Sportive D Estrees 080 H-F V1M/70
263 52'49'' PRUVOT Jennifer Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F SEF/80
264 52'53'' URBANIAK Marie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEF/81
265 52'56'' CUVILLIER Cyril       V1M/70
266 52'56'' ADAM Benjamin       ESM/99
267 52'57'' ROZAT Jean francois       V1M/71
268 53'28'' RAMOS Amaro       V2M/69
269 53'29'' BELPAUME Clarisse Sport Nature Domartois 080 H-F V1F/70
270 53'37'' FABRY Benoit       V1M/78
271 54'01'' CROUTTE Jean-raymond Esprit Run 080 H-F V3M/57
272 54'07'' GROSSETETE Philippe       V2M/67
273 54'10'' DEBEUGNY Lucie       SEF/83
274 54'14'' BAROCHE Marion Run'in Amiens     SEF/96
275 54'15'' BOUILLET Cedric Run'in Amiens     SEM/91
276 54'32'' TIPHAIGNE Julien       V1M/78
277 54'35'' LEPERE Isabelle Pass Running     V2F/65
278 54'40'' HERMITTE Pascal Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/56
279 54'43'' ROBLIN Arnaud Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/75
280 55'04'' DANIEL Nathalie       V2F/65
281 55'19'' BOUCHER Fanny       SEF/85
282 55'24'' LEMAIRE Xavier       SEM/85
283 55'32'' DEGONVILLE James       V2M/65
284 55'40'' BAILLIN Ludivine       SEF/82
285 55'41'' BIOTELLE Jean claude       V2M/60
286 56'00'' BLYWEERT Amandine       SEF/84
287 56'02'' PLE Christophe       SEM/83
288 56'05'' ILCZUK Nicolas       SEM/80
289 56'07'' CASILE Anne-sophie Us Camon 080 H-F V1F/75
290 56'07'' BIZET Cecilia Us Camon 080 H-F V1F/75
291 56'19'' PELOSO Sandrine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2F/63
292 56'19'' WISCART Jean-philippe Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/74
293 56'23'' SCOTTE Angelique Les Foulees Flesselloises 080 H-F SEF/88
294 56'30'' GORLIER Tony Peronne Athletisme Club 080 H-F V1M/75
295 56'39'' BAZIRE Thierry       V2M/61
296 56'59'' DE BRAECKELAER Lea       SEF/94
297 57'01'' DE MARTELAERE Elodie Club8     SEF/82
298 57'13'' LAZURE Catherine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2F/69
299 57'13'' D'HOINE Ines       SEF/91
300 57'25'' CABURET DANIEL Carole       V2F/62
301 57'57'' BISSIERE Sarah Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/77
302 57'57'' LECLERCQ Fanny Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/77
303 57'57'' FRAGA-DE-OLIVEIRA Stephanie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEF/82
304 58'41'' VINCENT Amelie       V1F/72
305 58'43'' PINCHON Gilbert Association Sportive D Estrees 080 H-F V4M/46
306 58'56'' EECKHOUT Margot       SEF/92
307 59'07'' DELOMEZ Betty       SEF/83
308 59'10'' DA-SILVA-BARBOSA Teddy Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F SEM/82
309 59'19'' JANY Celine Serialtraileurs     V2F/69
310 59'20'' CAILLET Emeline       SEF/93
311 59'24'' MESSUVE Jean-jacques Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/66
312 59'25'' WRAZEN Christine       V2F/64
313 59'55'' MERRIEN Julie       SEF/90
314 59'59'' DEKOONINCK Jean-paul Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/52
315 1h00'06'' LEROUX Amelie       V1F/79
316 1h00'15'' CLERCQ LEMAIRE Liliane Courir A Abbeville     V4F/46
317 1h00'28'' MARTIN Angelique       SEF/80
318 1h00'55'' LEBEAU Patrice Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3M/51
319 1h01'10'' POSSON Veronique       V2F/66
320 1h01'24'' TILLIER Aurelie       SEF/81
321 1h01'53'' CRETE Patricia       V1F/79
322 1h01'53'' LIBESSART Daniel Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V2M/61
323 1h01'54'' BASLE Esther       SEF/88
324 1h02'08'' LEFEVRE Sabrina       V1F/72
325 1h02'15'' MARYSSE Bruno Cos Amiens Metropole     V3M/58
326 1h02'22'' MONTARIOL Sylvie Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V3F/56
327 1h02'22'' MAHIEU Virginie       V1F/70
328 1h02'33'' DELAITRE Laurent Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1M/71
329 1h02'34'' MELCHIOR Laetitia Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/73
330 1h02'34'' LEGUILLIER Williams Us Camon 080 H-F V1M/72
331 1h02'37'' CHAPHEAU Benoit       V1M/78
332 1h02'46'' WISCART Catherine Amicale Du Val De Somme 080 H-F V1F/74
333 1h04'42'' EDEROUA Yassine       SEM/83
334 1h04'42'' GRYMONPRE Marie       SEF/89
335 1h09'58'' TRUONG Rosine       SEF/80
336 1h17'32'' BAILLY Camille       CAF/02
337 1h20'34'' GUYADER Jean pierre       V4M/44
338 1h24'56'' BONNOTTE Justine       SEF/93
339 1h24'59'' BAILLY Marie pierre       V1F/70