Drumettaz clarafond - 39 ROUTE DES VERNES 73420 Drumettaz clarafond dimanche 07 octobre 2018
Hors St (-)

21 km 214 finishers


1 1h33'35'' FREUDENREICH Bruno Vallons De La Tour Triathlon     SEM/79
2 1h33'52'' THERISOD Frederic Cabb     V2M/67
3 1h35'56'' GIGUET Pascal V1M/69
4 1h36'15'' AVRILLON Stephane Team Rrun Annecy 074 ARA V1M/74
5 1h36'58'' CAILLET Samuel Asptt Annecy 074 ARA SEM/81
6 1h38'27'' YVARS Philippe Philippe Yvars 073 ARA SEM/81
7 1h38'27'' VARON Fabrice Asa 073 ARA SEM/85
8 1h39'57'' MICHEL Antoine Ski Club De Lompnes ESM/96
9 1h40'37'' FRANCO Vincent Eac     SEM/82
10 1h42'01'' BARDIN Eddy       SEM/90
11 1h42'10'' MARSOLLIER Florian       JUM/99
12 1h42'34'' DUPRE Jean-marie       SEM/84
13 1h43'00'' CATTET Tanguy       SEM/93
14 1h43'24'' CHARLET Guillaume SEM/79
15 1h43'32'' DESSIER Kevin       SEM/86
16 1h43'51'' RABASSE Xavier       V1M/76
17 1h46'23'' LEVEQUE Christopher       SEM/89
18 1h47'49'' MENANTEAU Matthieu       V1M/77
19 1h48'03'' GRANDCLEMENT Philippe Club Sportif Valmorey Revard     V1M/71
20 1h48'06'' DUC Stephanie       V1F/75
21 1h48'26'' JUILLAGUET Swann       SEM/95
22 1h48'34'' PEILLEX Nathalie Aix Savoie Triathlon     V1F/73
23 1h48'40'' ROUSSEAU Sylvain Ea Chambery 073 ARA SEM/81
24 1h48'55'' GALLINA Davide       SEM/81
25 1h49'40'' FATIGUET Alexandre       V1M/77
26 1h50'20'' HANS Augustin       SEM/91
27 1h50'57'' GELIN Yannick Fr Anse     V1M/74
28 1h50'59'' BESOMBES Alexis       ESM/96
29 1h51'42'' GILLET Francis Maurienne Trail 073 ARA V2M/66
30 1h51'45'' CHOULET Loic Team Rocomi ESM/97
31 1h52'00'' BURDIN Mickael       SEM/79
32 1h52'04'' MOLLARD Vadim       SEM/80
33 1h52'53'' VINSON Franck Belley Sport Pedestre     V1M/72
34 1h53'23'' DADOUAT Michael Team Rocomi     SEM/82
35 1h54'03'' CHAMIOT-PONCET Anne-lise Cab Bellegardien     SEF/83
36 1h54'58'' DENAMBRIDE Nicolas Esperance Faverges 074 ARA V1M/77
37 1h55'44'' DORVAL Jerome No Limit Team     V1M/70
38 1h56'07'' PERRIER Gilles       V2M/65
39 1h56'39'' NOMBRET Michael S/l Athletique Sport Moutiers 073 ARA V1M/72
40 1h57'01'' BERGER Cyril Aix Savoie Triathlon     V1M/78
41 1h57'17'' VIGNAND Nadege Asptt Annecy 074 ARA V1F/72
42 1h57'26'' GUYETAND Stephane Club Des Sports De Megeve 074 ARA V2M/67
43 1h58'07'' GUICHON Stephane Central Team     V1M/72
44 1h58'13'' JACQUILLET Jean-paul V3M/55
45 1h58'17'' ODORICO Cedric       SEM/80
46 1h58'25'' LENOURRY Roger V3M/56
47 1h58'34'' GRAVINA David       V1M/78
48 2h00'01'' ROCHE Bruno       SEM/84
49 2h00'20'' CHASSY Rene Amical Laique Charlieu     V2M/66
50 2h00'31'' BRAILLON Lucas       SEM/93
51 2h00'42'' QUAY-THEVENON Sebastien       V1M/78
52 2h00'48'' DESNOEL Laurent       V2M/62
53 2h00'54'' VUILLARD Fabien       SEM/81
54 2h01'09'' BOLZ Romain       SEM/81
55 2h01'27'' PIGERRE Mathieu Chambery Triathlon     SEM/93
56 2h01'28'' DUNAND Frederic Tmb 4811     SEM/79
57 2h01'42'' RICARD Stephane       V1M/77
58 2h01'49'' ROUPIOZ Jean-noel       V2M/60
59 2h02'12'' SAINTAGNE Jerome       V1M/75
60 2h02'13'' MOTTO-ROS Sandrine       V1F/69
61 2h02'26'' JANTON Fabien       SEM/87
62 2h02'48'' ANTOINE Francois       V2M/62
63 2h03'03'' JOSIA Joris       SEM/92
64 2h03'03'' MOISSON Mark       SEM/80
65 2h03'10'' BATISTA Cyrille       V1M/77
66 2h03'26'' RICHARD Franck       V2M/68
67 2h03'35'' BILARDI David       SEM/84
68 2h03'39'' PACHOUD Eric       V2M/63
69 2h03'44'' MARCHAND Julie       V1F/77
70 2h04'09'' CAPRON Olivier Courir Pour Toi V2M/68
71 2h05'01'' DUFRENEY Johann       SEM/84
72 2h05'56'' SOIRA Jean-philippe Fr Anse     V1M/74
73 2h05'56'' HEURTIER David Fr Anse     V1M/72
74 2h06'22'' SARTORI Rudy SEM/93
75 2h06'31'' BLANCHEDEAU Jean-charles Asa 073 ARA V1M/73
76 2h06'36'' BURETTE Margot Team Origin'haut SEF/89
77 2h06'49'' LABADIE Stephane       V1M/76
78 2h06'49'' ABDELALI Gema       V1F/69
79 2h07'02'' COCATRIX Guillaume       SEM/94
80 2h07'02'' TOUSSAINT Maxime Csg Trail     SEM/95
81 2h07'22'' WORETH Dominique Cmbm 074 ARA V2M/68
82 2h07'49'' CONTAT Nicolas       SEM/80
83 2h09'13'' PEILAZ Rosy EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 001 ARA SEF/89
84 2h09'14'' DESAIRE Hans E.a.b 001 ARA SEM/90
85 2h09'25'' CHOUTEAU Patrick Ea Chambery 073 ARA V3M/57
86 2h09'54'' BERNARD-REYMOND Cedric Msn73     V1M/76
87 2h10'01'' BAZIN Thibaud       SEM/87
88 2h10'26'' SCHLEICHER Claire Fr Anse     V1F/69
89 2h10'55'' CLAUDE Elodie       SEF/90
90 2h11'11'' GUERLINCE Boris       V1M/77
91 2h11'31'' RIBOT Francoise Acp Entrelacs     V1F/71
92 2h11'42'' BAROU Pascal-olivier Chassieu Athletisme 069 ARA V1M/74
93 2h11'49'' REFFO Lionel       V1M/78
94 2h12'10'' JACQUIOT Denis Belley Sport Pedestre     V2M/61
95 2h12'24'' DEMERENS Eric V1M/72
96 2h12'28'' CREY Frederic V1M/69
97 2h12'43'' MOLLARD Claude       V2M/62
98 2h13'16'' PELLETIER Christophe Fr Anse V1M/69
99 2h13'20'' PANH Vuthik       V1M/74
100 2h13'26'' MOIROUD Francois       SEM/83
101 2h13'57'' DELEGLISE Corinne       V2F/68
102 2h14'28'' ROUPIOZ Marie       SEF/91
103 2h14'33'' PETIT Jean-philippe       V1M/75
104 2h15'03'' ACHARD Margaux Cs La Feclaz SEF/94
105 2h15'08'' HERRAIZ Pierre-pascal Fr Anse     V1M/73
106 2h15'08'' MUNCK Lionel Fr Anse     V2M/61
107 2h15'11'' CHRISTIN Eric       V2M/64
108 2h15'20'' CARROZ Philippe       V1M/76
109 2h15'25'' DUMESNIL Remi Leopardesneiges     SEM/82
110 2h15'33'' FATIGUET Martine       SEF/80
111 2h15'36'' PALLUD Nicolas       SEM/85
112 2h15'51'' DAGAND Michel Lou Handi Ski     V3M/54
113 2h16'00'' WISPELAERE Loriane       SEF/82
114 2h16'00'' ECHARDOUR Loic Vaulx En Velin Triathlon 069 ARA SEM/82
115 2h16'15'' PERRIN Florian Uscc     SEM/87
116 2h16'25'' KAYSER Franck Fr Anse     V1M/69
117 2h16'27'' CARCEY-CADET Christophe       SEM/79
118 2h16'27'' APAIX Frederic Fr Anse 069 ARA V2M/63
119 2h16'30'' LARDET Olivier       V1M/70
120 2h17'28'' MAQUART Didier       V2M/68
121 2h17'29'' ROUSSEL Herve       V3M/58
122 2h17'37'' RIVOIRE Jean-michel       V2M/65
123 2h17'42'' BODIN Sebastien       V1M/77
124 2h17'42'' CAMPANELLA Alexandre As Aix-les-bains* 073 ARA V1M/77
125 2h17'57'' BAZIN Christian       V3M/58
126 2h18'15'' FADIER Olivier       V2M/67
127 2h18'16'' ANTOINE Bernard V2M/60
128 2h18'17'' CORRAO Carole Fr Anse     V1F/72
129 2h18'18'' PIRAT Alain       V3M/51
130 2h18'58'' PARRET Camille       SEF/95
131 2h19'31'' MENUEL Jean-charles Fr Anse     V2M/63
132 2h19'56'' BOCH Patrice UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN) 073 ARA V4M/47
133 2h19'58'' SPEYSER Franck       V1M/77
134 2h20'06'' PERRIN-BIT Florent       SEM/90
135 2h20'06'' JACQUIER Nicolas Mairie     V1M/76
136 2h20'06'' BLANC Damien       V1M/78
137 2h20'07'' ANGE Remi       V1M/72
138 2h20'09'' DIEUDONNE Gerard       V2M/64
139 2h20'12'' BENDRIHEM Abdesselem Ff Tri     V1M/73
140 2h20'18'' PERRIN-BIT Aubin       ESM/96
141 2h20'18'' PIGNAUD Pascal EA CHAMBERY 073 ARA V2M/63
142 2h20'29'' GENS Alexandre U Logistique     SEM/93
143 2h20'39'' MOREAU Rebecca       V1F/72
144 2h20'45'' VALLE Benoit SEM/85
145 2h20'55'' BOUCHET Thierry V1M/70
146 2h22'18'' LEGRAND Marc Fr Anse     V1M/69
147 2h22'31'' DAGNEAUD Jean-francois Fr Anse     V2M/66
148 2h22'34'' LESPINASSE Vincent Fr Anse     V1M/75
149 2h23'01'' PUSSET Sarah       V1F/73
150 2h23'26'' BIEZ Guenaelle       V1F/78
151 2h23'27'' MARTIN DE BOUDARD Pierre Chamonix Mont Blanc Marathon 074 ARA SEM/90
152 2h23'32'' DECAMP Benjamin       V1M/78
153 2h24'12'' LONGIN Sandrine Fr Anse     V2F/68
154 2h24'14'' BOUCHET Alain Bouchet     V1M/69
155 2h24'43'' VERNAY Bruno       V1M/70
156 2h25'08'' CLERMONT Sylvain       V1M/77
157 2h25'51'' ZLOTOROWICZ Maryan       V2M/63
158 2h26'23'' HUGUENOT Serge       SEM/83
159 2h26'25'' BONNET Emilie Bonnet SEF/95
160 2h26'38'' BALESTRA Boris       V1M/74
161 2h27'22'' JOURNET Damien       SEM/80
162 2h27'33'' SCHULLER Francois       V2M/59
163 2h28'20'' BON MARDION Sebastien Team Daphne     V1M/72
164 2h28'22'' MARTIN Jeremy SEM/89
165 2h28'32'' AUNAY Maryline       V1F/75
166 2h28'37'' LAOUAR Youcef       V1M/73
167 2h28'39'' GRINDLER Gilles Les Saisies V3M/53
168 2h28'51'' DRUCY Stephane       V2M/66
169 2h29'39'' ARNAUD Claude       V2M/67
170 2h30'43'' LYONNAZ Aurore       SEF/93
171 2h32'02'' PIRAT Murielle       V2F/61
172 2h32'29'' DUPASSIEUX Myriam       V1F/70
173 2h32'29'' BOUCHET Marie       SEF/87
174 2h32'32'' BOGEY Frederique Salomon     V2F/68
175 2h32'50'' MAILLAND Roger       V3M/54
176 2h32'55'' GRUMIER Jonathan       SEM/84
177 2h33'01'' ARNOUX Alban       V1M/74
178 2h33'12'' DENAMBRIDE Julie Esperance Favergienne     SEF/80
179 2h33'22'' COMBET Yoann       SEM/87
180 2h34'54'' BOUVET Michel Ast     V2M/65
181 2h36'20'' ROUX Robin ESM/96
182 2h36'31'' MAUJEAN Sophie Maujean     SEF/82
183 2h36'33'' ENJALBERT Marie-madeleine       V1F/78
184 2h36'54'' MUFFAT Alexandra       V1F/71
185 2h36'55'' CRESSEAUX Jean-luc       V2M/64
186 2h38'39'' ESPARCIEUX Claire       ESF/96
187 2h39'26'' WYCZESANY Philippe Aqua Regal     V2M/61
188 2h39'52'' FAVRE Fabien       SEM/86
189 2h40'02'' GENTILHOMME Eric       V2M/63
190 2h40'39'' PENY Magali As Aix Les Bains     V2F/68
191 2h42'10'' AMORAVIETA Laurent       V2M/68
192 2h42'50'' MERIAUX Emmanuel Belley Sp     V2M/67
193 2h42'51'' JOURNET Jerome Bsp     V2M/65
194 2h42'53'' DUSSOLLIET-BERTHOD Rene La Massingienne     V4M/48
195 2h42'53'' CASTELLAN Laurie AS AIX-LES-BAINS* 073 ARA V1F/77
196 2h43'17'' DEBAILLIE Sigrun Fr Anse     V1F/72
197 2h43'50'' SONTHONNAX Lydie Fr Anse     V2F/62
198 2h44'44'' SARTORI Sylvie       V2F/67
199 2h45'11'' LAFOURCADE Catherine Running Passion Bourges V3F/55
200 2h46'23'' MAYU Jean Entente Jogging Savoie V3M/49
201 2h48'37'' BAVUZ Romain Team Trail Aix Les Bains     SEM/84
202 2h50'35'' GOJON Alain Cs Valromey Retord V1M/69
203 2h53'53'' REYMONDON Chloe       SEF/85
204 2h56'45'' BONTE Sebastien EA CHAMBERY 073 ARA V1M/75
205 2h57'42'' SAINT GERMAIN Bernard       V3M/55
206 2h59'18'' COLOMB Gilles       V3M/51
207 3h00'10'' GORRY Jean-claude       V4M/47
208 3h02'25'' CRAYES Pierre AS AIX-LES-BAINS* 073 ARA SEM/80
209 3h02'42'' LAFOURCADE Elie Running Passion Bourges V3M/53
210 3h04'53'' PERRIN BIT Franck       V2M/65
211 3h10'01'' POIRIER Solange E J S     V3F/58
212 3h10'49'' BARAT Magali       V1F/69
213 3h10'49'' BARAT Laurent       V2M/67
214 3h25'52'' BALESTRA Maxence       V1M/77