Champagne sur seine - Champagne sur seine dimanche 19 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route 368 finishers


1 32'56'' LENOBLE Vincent Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F SEM/84
2 33'07'' MEDUS Lilian Team 12 012 OCC SEM/84
3 34'52'' NAVE Jean-baptiste Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/86
4 34'56'' BONTOUR Sebastien Nl V1M/75
5 35'12'' CHAGOT Denis Nl     SEM/94
6 35'25'' DOLHEN Julien Club Defense Balard Arcu 075 I-F SEM/86
7 35'52'' ROELS Guillaume (Bel) Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F V1M/78
8 36'05'' EL HOUSNI Taoufik Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F V1M/74
9 36'08'' MAUVAIS Clement Ansa SEM/82
10 36'36'' MARMION Simon Nl SEM/89
11 36'55'' GUIGNAT Thomas Run Odyssea 974 REU SEM/84
12 36'57'' MADELEINE Samy Us Melun 077 I-F JUM/01
13 37'06'' VARNEROT Sacha Mauves Attitudes Runnin 045 CEN V1M/72
14 37'47'' FONTENELLE Mathieu Asics Frontrunner     SEM/94
15 38'07'' MELON Julien Nl     JUM/01
16 38'11'' ZAMOUN Norbert Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/79
17 38'25'' KIPPER RENAUD Guewen Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F JUM/00
18 38'42'' MAUVAIS Thomas Ansa     SEM/84
19 38'53'' LAMARQUE Quentin Nl     SEM/87
20 39'05'' MELON Matthieu Nl     ESM/98
21 39'09'' MAROTTE Charles Nl     SEM/91
22 39'12'' LEFEVRE Bertrand Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F SEM/81
23 39'14'' RABOTIN Dorian Nl     JUM/01
24 39'15'' ARABEYRE Mathieu Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/93
25 39'16'' DENIMAL Stephane Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/73
26 39'22'' ERZEPA Thibaut Nl     SEM/85
27 39'26'' MOUTHON Arnaud Nl     V1M/73
28 39'29'' AVOMASSODO Patrice Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/64
29 39'36'' GAUTERO Florent Nl SEM/85
30 39'39'' TRSTENJAK Alexandre Sepam     CAM/03
31 39'42'' FOISSAC Guillaume Nl     V1M/79
32 40'14'' DURANT Yannick Union Sportive Chatelet 077 I-F V1M/70
33 40'15'' CASTILLO Victor Us Melun 077 I-F SEM/94
34 40'17'' BOURGET Pierre Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/74
35 40'25'' VALLET Etienne Nl     SEM/83
36 40'36'' GAUDRY Franck Nl     V2M/68
37 40'42'' CERVEIRA Carlos Passion Running Courlon V2M/68
38 40'43'' DURAND Sebastien Nl     SEM/84
39 40'47'' VAMBAIRGUE Franck Nl     SEM/83
40 40'56'' DUPLESSIS Dominique Nl V1M/75
41 41'06'' TRENIER Solene Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F SEF/88
42 41'12'' ROSSETTI Christophe Jogging Melun Val-de-sei 077 I-F V1M/73
43 41'16'' OZBOLT Dominique Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1M/70
44 41'31'' RABOTIN Eddie Nl 077 I-F V2M/63
45 41'37'' GUESPIN Jeremy Nl     JUM/01
46 42'10'' DRIANO Jean-yves Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F V1M/74
47 42'12'' LAURENT Cecile Us Melun 077 I-F V1F/74
48 42'16'' FORTOT Jean-baptiste Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F SEM/95
49 42'21'' LECLAIRE Julien Nl     SEM/90
50 42'32'' OUABDESSELAM Karim Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 089 BFC V2M/69
51 42'45'' BERTIN Nicolas Nl     SEM/82
52 42'47'' BRAAK Vincent Nl     SEM/88
53 42'50'' DESCREAUX Thomas Nl     V1M/79
54 42'51'' JARISCH Ralph General Cable     V2M/67
55 43'00'' ZABUKOVEC Janes Koko     SEM/89
56 43'03'' HILGENBERG Yves Nl     V2M/68
57 43'15'' HERRERA Alfonso Nl     V1M/78
58 43'24'' CORDINA Enzo Judo Club Veneux-les-sab JUM/01
59 43'27'' CLERC Olivier Nl SEM/89
60 43'39'' DO NASCIMENTO Manuel Nl     V1M/73
61 43'39'' MOREAU Ingrid Us Melun 077 I-F SEF/80
62 43'47'' BLOCHET Yann Nl SEM/80
63 43'50'' COMPARIN Benjamin Nl     SEM/83
64 43'51'' DUBOIS Anthony Nl     SEM/86
65 43'53'' COTELLE Jerome Nl     SEM/82
66 43'54'' RATTE Guillaume Nl     V1M/77
67 43'55'' HUANG Shun Nl     SEM/89
68 43'59'' DESPUJOLS Damien Nl     ESM/99
69 44'00'' FRANCAVILLA Valentin Melun Triathlon     SEM/87
70 44'02'' DURAND Michel Ua Villenoy 077 I-F V2M/67
71 44'07'' GALLON Francis Nl     V3M/59
72 44'13'' WIBAULT Elsa Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F SEF/83
73 44'16'' DE MARANS Francois Nl     V2M/63
74 44'17'' FONTAINE Veronique Union Sportive Chatelet 077 I-F V1F/72
75 44'19'' ALONSO Luis Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F V1M/71
76 44'20'' BONLARRON Jade Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F CAF/02
77 44'21'' KIPPER Brice Nl     V1M/74
78 44'23'' JAUME Marion Us Champagne-sur-seine 063 ARA ESF/97
79 44'23'' BOURZAT Magali Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 077 I-F V1F/78
80 44'24'' COUPEAU Claude Nl 091 I-F V2M/65
81 44'38'' L HELGOUALCH Erwann Nl     V1M/77
82 44'40'' SANGLIER Yves D.m.i.     V2M/68
83 44'43'' NAVETEUR Lucas Arc Sport Seine Et Loing     ESM/98
84 44'44'' TRENIER Sophie Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F SEF/88
85 44'48'' FICHEUX Alain Nl     V3M/58
86 44'51'' PLAGNE Gregory Nl     V1M/75
87 44'51'' BECHET Clement Nl     SEM/95
88 44'52'' FROT Yannick Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F V1M/73
89 44'53'' COLAS Brieuc Nl     SEM/94
90 44'55'' LEVEQUE Benjamin Nl     SEM/94
91 44'56'' JASLIER Alexandre Team Avon     V1M/71
92 45'00'' ALLIAS Claude Nl     V3M/58
93 45'02'' AGUILAR Melanie Nl     V1F/76
94 45'05'' PICHON Cyril Nl     V1M/77
95 45'19'' TOUSSAINT Stephane Nl V2M/67
96 45'24'' PIGALLE Nicolas Nl     SEM/91
97 45'28'' SERIES Sebastien Nl     V1M/79
98 45'33'' GELE Yann Nl     V1M/77
99 45'38'' PHILIPPE Sebastien Union Athletique De Mont 077 I-F V1M/75
100 45'42'' DEQUE Matthieu Nl     ESM/99
101 45'43'' JOUANNO Jean-marc Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2M/68
102 45'45'' BONLARRON Christelle Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F V1F/70
103 45'50'' ANDRE Marc Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/60
104 45'52'' PERCHERON Herve Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1M/72
105 45'57'' GEOFFROY Jacques Nl     V3M/55
106 45'58'' AMARE Mathilde Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F SEF/88
107 46'00'' PETITJEAN Romain Nl     SEM/85
108 46'10'' LEFEVRE Nicolas Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1M/70
109 46'13'' MARECAL Thierry Nl     V2M/60
110 46'15'' CASAS Thierry Nl     V2M/61
111 46'19'' SCAGGION Clothilde Nl     V1F/79
112 46'22'' VIGNAUD Vincent Nl     V1M/75
113 46'22'' MARTIN Eric Us Melun 077 I-F V2M/62
114 46'23'' JOUZEAU Sabrina Nl     SEF/84
115 46'25'' COTELLE Julien Nl     SEM/84
116 46'31'' ROQUE Victor Nl     V1M/74
117 46'35'' BOISGIBAULT Joffrey Nl     JUM/00
118 46'38'' GEOFFROY Pierre-henri Nl     V1M/76
119 46'44'' BOISGIBAULT Celine Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F V1F/74
120 46'51'' PAMART Brice Pass Running Ffa   C-T V2M/63
121 46'54'' HAMON Jean-claude Pontault Aac 077 I-F V3M/52
122 47'01'' CORREGGIO Jean-luc Nl     V2M/65
123 47'06'' AUFRERE Bernard Sens Route Trail     V3M/53
124 47'12'' LOUIS DIT CHOLLET Romain As Rochette Dammarie Les 077 I-F SEM/95
125 47'15'' SMAGA Eric Nl     V2M/64
126 47'19'' DUCAT Herve Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/64
127 47'24'' BELLIOT Yannick Nl     V1M/72
128 47'35'' LIBARDI Maria Union Athletique De Mont     SEF/85
129 47'39'' LEDOUX Annie Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/66
130 47'43'' MONTHEILLET Sandra Tout Avon Court Tout Avo 077 I-F V1F/77
131 47'44'' DUREAU Maryline Coulommiers Brie Athleti 077 I-F SEF/80
132 47'46'' BAREL Chloe Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F SEF/88
133 47'55'' FORTOT Isabelle Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F V2F/63
134 48'02'' PERIACARPIN Tony Nl     V1M/78
135 48'13'' LOISEAU Nicolas Nl     V1M/79
136 48'14'' USUBELLI Mederic Nl     V1M/72
137 48'21'' OLSEM Quentin Nl ESM/99
138 48'23'' LEGENDRE Julien Nl     SEM/80
139 48'24'' BIANCOLINI Frederic Nl     V1M/75
140 48'29'' MILLIERE Cyrille Sens Triathlon     SEM/87
141 48'39'' LAMOUREUX Franck Pass Running Ffa   C-T V2M/66
142 48'41'' ARNOL Virginie Nl     V1F/72
143 48'42'' AMARE Cecile Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F SEF/88
144 48'43'' SELLIER Daniel Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/68
145 48'47'' MONTMAYEUR Patrice Team Avon     V2M/69
146 48'50'' MATHIEU Frederic Nl     V1M/75
147 48'53'' AVOMASSODO Severine Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1F/74
148 48'54'' CHICAN Emeline Nl     SEF/86
149 48'55'' JAGLA Aurelien Nl     SEM/87
150 48'56'' REMBERT Jacques Nl     V1M/70
151 49'02'' MOUTIER Josette Union Sportive Chatelet 077 I-F V3F/52
152 49'05'' GEAY Caroline Esf77     SEF/81
153 49'08'' LOPEZ Antony Nl     V1M/75
154 49'10'' ESPILIT Thierry Nl V2M/60
155 49'21'' DE AMORIM Frederic Nl V2M/69
156 49'25'' MARCHESANI Leo Nl ESM/99
157 49'27'' MERLE Celestin Nl SEM/83
158 49'28'' REBAHI Philippe Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F V2M/63
159 49'29'' ROUSSEAU Julien Nl     SEM/86
160 49'30'' GILBERT Eric Nl     V1M/74
161 49'33'' PY Bevert Nl     SEM/83
162 49'34'' COURSET Isabelle Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F V2F/67
163 49'37'' THOREL Cedric Nl     V1M/78
164 49'40'' MERLE Gerard Nl     V3M/55
165 49'40'' MAGNEAU Jean-noel Avenir Samoreau 077 I-F V4M/49
166 49'41'' MACHIN Magali Nl     V2F/66
167 49'45'' ZIMMER Cyrille Nl     V2M/63
168 49'53'' GILBERT Renald Nl     V1M/77
169 49'55'' SECEMBER Ludovic Ct2s     V2M/69
170 49'56'' SOREL Alain Nl     V1M/73
171 49'57'' BRANDAO Paulo Nl     V1M/70
172 50'04'' THIERY Cecile Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 077 I-F V1F/71
173 50'08'' BEHIERS Benjamin Nl     SEM/92
174 50'09'' LELONG Stephane Nl V2M/67
175 50'40'' HALLEUR Lionel Nl     V3M/57
176 50'46'' LE COIDIC Nathalie Pass Jaime Courir     V2F/66
177 50'48'' SANCHEZ Eric Nl     V2M/60
178 50'53'' TARDIVON Sylvain Foulees De St Germain En 078 I-F V2M/60
179 50'54'' ROBERT Patrick Nl     V2M/61
180 50'55'' FERRANDO Valentin Nl JUM/00
181 50'57'' CZERWIEC Guillaume Nl SEM/88
182 51'02'' KASPARIAN Yves Nl V1M/75
183 51'03'' LEMAIRE Jacques Nl     V3M/54
184 51'07'' BUENESTADO Angel Nl     SEM/92
185 51'08'' GONCALVES Gabriel Nl     ESM/98
186 51'09'' DRIS Staelle Nl     SEF/95
187 51'10'' TULLIEZ Nathalie Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F SEF/86
188 51'11'' ESTIOT Michele Nl     V2F/63
189 51'12'' MARFORT Manu Nl     V1M/75
190 51'16'' GUILLOTEAU Jean-marie Nl V2M/64
191 51'26'' HUET Theotime Team Avon     JUM/01
192 51'28'' MIEKISIAK Stephane Nl     V1M/70
193 51'29'' FAVRE Theodore Nl     SEM/88
194 51'30'' CASSIN MONTANA Madjid Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/54
195 51'35'' RABOLIN Guillaume Nl     SEM/92
196 51'36'' BLONDEL Geoffrey Nl     SEM/93
197 51'44'' BELLMAS Gauthier Nl     SEM/91
198 51'53'' BENONY Marguerite Nl     SEF/90
199 51'54'' ASSIS Antony Nl     V2M/61
200 51'56'' SCALLIET Emeline Nl     SEF/84
201 51'58'' MERLIN Sebastien Nl     V1M/77
202 52'02'' GUITTOT Agnes Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1F/70
203 52'05'' CHASSET Bruno Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/64
204 52'05'' BRUN Emeric Nl     SEM/96
205 52'08'' DEJEAN Salomey (Gha) Us Melun 077 I-F V1F/71
206 52'09'' CORBIN Isabelle Nl     V1F/72
207 52'11'' PREMAT Virginie Nl     V1F/79
208 52'15'' FAUTRAT Charlotte Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F JUF/00
209 52'18'' CORCY Raphael General Cable     V2M/68
210 52'32'' MAYER Nadege Nl     SEF/86
211 52'33'' AVRIL Frederic Passion Running Courlon     V1M/76
212 52'56'' CHOLLET Philippe Nl     V3M/55
213 53'06'' JUSTE Cecilia Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/65
214 53'07'' JARISCH Elizabeth Nl     JUF/00
215 53'15'' VAILLARD Marie-anne Nl     V1F/76
216 53'16'' THUILLIER Amandine Nl     SEF/86
217 53'17'' LABADILLE Jean-rene Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/64
218 53'20'' LENFANT Karine Tout Avon Court Tout Avo 077 I-F V1F/73
219 53'20'' CARDUCCI Antoine Tout Avon Court Tout Avo 077 I-F V1M/74
220 53'22'' MATTHEY Stephane Team Avon     V1M/70
221 53'24'' ROBERT Cyril Nl     SEM/89
222 53'24'' MEDEIROS Rafael Nl     SEM/94
223 53'27'' JAMET Christophe Nl     V2M/65
224 53'28'' BROUSSARD Virginie Nl     SEF/89
225 53'30'' MASSOUTIER Laurent Nl     V1M/70
226 53'35'' SCROCCO Philippe Nl     V1M/70
227 53'38'' FERREIRA Edouardo Nl     V1M/79
228 53'40'' MALO Karine Nl     V1F/76
229 53'42'' CORCY Agnes Nl     V1F/70
230 53'47'' CIOCCHI Nicolas Nl     SEM/87
231 53'51'' PONS Dimitri Nl     V1M/74
232 53'52'' JOLY Olivier Ct2s     V1M/79
233 53'57'' VIRATELLE BISQUER Caroline Nl     V1F/77
234 54'04'' ROGEC Pierre-yves Nl     V1M/72
235 54'04'' LENOIR Fabrice Nl     V2M/66
236 54'43'' CONTASSOT Jerome Nl     V1M/73
237 54'58'' GONCALVES Filipe Nl     SEM/83
238 55'03'' PERCACCIOLI Anthony Nl     SEM/84
239 55'08'' REMBERT Lucas Nl CAM/02
240 55'09'' PLAYT Julien Nl     SEM/85
241 55'11'' BELLARD Nicolas Nl     V1M/77
242 55'20'' MEGRET Danielle Nl     V2F/61
243 55'28'' MENAL Amelie Nl     V1F/78
244 55'29'' ENDERLIN Cecile Nl     V2F/66
245 55'30'' LESAGE Spasa Nl     V1F/76
246 55'31'' POULAIN Michele Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3F/56
247 55'32'' CORDONNIER Denis Nl V2M/66
248 55'33'' DEMARI Philippe Nl V3M/52
249 55'36'' ANTOINE Karin Nl     V1F/73
250 55'37'' BERNARD Jean-marie Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/55
251 55'52'' RIDOUX Flavien Nl     SEM/96
252 55'52'' TEINTURIER Catherine Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/65
253 55'58'' PEROUMAL Viviane Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F V2F/64
254 56'06'' RYAN Severine Nl     SEF/80
255 56'21'' ELIZALDE William Nl     V1M/78
256 56'24'' PRIGENT MONCHAUX Aurelie Nl     SEF/86
257 56'35'' MARCHERAS Cyrille Ct2s     SEM/80
258 56'38'' LEGRAND Francoise Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/65
259 56'44'' JUSTE Bernardo Nl V2M/61
260 56'45'' GOMEZ Victor Nl     V1M/72
261 56'53'' POULAIN Georges Cs Montereau 077 I-F V4M/48
262 56'56'' MIKATY Patrick Nl     V3M/52
263 57'03'' LE BIHAN Olivier Asbg     V2M/66
264 57'07'' MORARD Jean-luc Nl     V3M/57
265 57'08'' HOUDRY Fabrice Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F V2M/67
266 57'11'' LE SCAO Frederic Nl     V2M/66
267 57'16'' MOUTHARAY Samia Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/68
268 57'27'' PERRIN Jack Elus     V3M/56
269 57'34'' CASAGRANDE Cathy Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 077 I-F V2F/62
270 57'38'' SAGE Patrick Nl     V1M/70
271 57'42'' FRATTALEMI Coraline Nl     V1F/73
272 57'47'' MAROTTE Pascal Elus     V3M/58
273 58'02'' BONLARRON Gilles Pays De Fontainebleau At 077 I-F V2M/66
274 58'08'' RESSOUCHES Nadine Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/60
275 58'19'' CARVALHO Jose Nl     V2M/61
276 58'22'' PAWLAK Joseph Nl     V2M/66
277 58'23'' MARTIN Melanie Us Melun 077 I-F SEF/92
278 58'29'' CARDON Chantal Us Fontenay-sous-bois 094 I-F V2F/68
279 58'44'' DEVOL Yves-christian Nl     V4M/48
280 58'45'' DE SOUSA Bruno Nl     V1M/78
281 58'53'' LABARRE Laurent Nl     V1M/77
282 58'55'' KASPARIAN Isabelle Nl     V1F/75
283 58'57'' PRYBIL Florence Nl     V2F/69
284 58'59'' DESPERRIERE Christian Nl     V3M/59
285 59'06'' LEFEVRE Aude Nl     V1F/75
286 59'16'' MAHON-DEDOURS Nelly Nl     V2F/68
287 59'17'' MAHON-DEDOURS Thierry Nl     V2M/65
288 59'28'' PERRIN Christine Nl V2F/68
289 59'30'' MALLAIS Olivier Nl V2M/61
290 59'44'' LOPES Gilles Usc Champagne     SEM/83
291 59'48'' BENNAI Jean-luc Nl     V2M/63
292 59'49'' NONELLI Patrick Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/54
293 59'51'' CIRNEANU Carmen Fideliance     V2F/64
294 59'53'' AUFRERE Chantal Sens Route Trail     V3F/59
295 1h00'14'' CHATAIN Sylvie Nl     V3F/56
296 1h00'15'' LE ROUX Claude Nl     V2F/64
297 1h00'16'' PERET Stephane Nl     V2M/64
298 1h00'22'' MILHEM Daniel Nl     V2M/68
299 1h00'26'' LANDREAU Nicole Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3F/54
300 1h00'29'' LANCESTRE Lydie Nl     V1F/75
301 1h00'29'' BROCHARD Anne Nl     SEF/87
302 1h00'32'' BOURGUIGNON Muriel Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1F/75
303 1h00'33'' DESCANTES Stephane Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/65
304 1h01'10'' LOUESDON Joelle Us Fontenay-sous-bois 094 I-F V2F/64
305 1h01'13'' DIREZ Francois Union Sportive Chatelet 077 I-F V4M/47
306 1h01'14'' GRANGER Valerie Nl     V1F/70
307 1h01'16'' GOUDOUNESQUE Jean-jacques Nl     V2M/60
308 1h01'29'' LEMISTRE Yohan Nl     JUM/00
309 1h01'30'' ROUAY Sammy Nl     SEM/82
310 1h01'31'' CHARPENTIER Charly Nl     ESM/97
311 1h01'32'' CARDENNE Christophe Nl     SEM/82
312 1h01'37'' COEURVOLAN Eddy Nl     SEM/81
313 1h01'39'' DELINCHANT Nicolas Nl     V1M/73
314 1h02'00'' POUPARDIN Claude Nl     V2M/60
315 1h02'07'' JALOWYJ Blandine Nl     SEF/80
316 1h02'12'' FLAGEUL- LEMISTRE Nathalie Nl     V2F/69
317 1h02'19'' BERNIER Nelly Nl     V1F/78
318 1h02'25'' DUFOUR Laetittia Nl     V1F/73
319 1h02'29'' CAUDY Emmanuelle Nl     V1F/78
320 1h02'36'' BRASSARD Guillaume Nl     SEM/91
321 1h02'42'' LEMISTRE David Nl     V1M/70
322 1h02'46'' DUFLOT Gwendoline Nl     V1F/77
323 1h03'02'' GILLES Sandrine Nl     V2F/68
324 1h03'03'' GILLES Alain Nl     V2M/66
325 1h03'10'' KERCHI Kamelia Nl     SEF/88
326 1h03'11'' FABRE Simon Nl     SEM/86
327 1h03'12'' DURAND Wilfrid Nl     SEM/80
328 1h03'54'' DA SILVA Clarisse Nl     SEF/94
329 1h04'07'' CARGNINO Audrey Nl     SEF/81
330 1h04'21'' LEVEQUE Marine Nl SEF/91
331 1h04'28'' PERILLIER Annabelle Nl     SEF/82
332 1h04'31'' MILHEM Sabine Nl     V1F/71
333 1h04'35'' SPERONI Muriel Nl     V2F/60
334 1h04'40'' SOUCHARD Clement Nl     SEM/92
335 1h04'43'' SOUCHARD Valentin Nl     SEM/92
336 1h05'04'' TRENIER Christian Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F V3M/54
337 1h05'09'' PAWLAK Caroline Nl     V1F/72
338 1h05'11'' RACLOT Marie-noelle Nl     SEF/88
339 1h05'12'' BLEIER-MATHIEU Caroline Nl     V1F/74
340 1h05'23'' ANDRE Florence Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1F/72
341 1h05'53'' DELPLANQUE Corinne Nl     V1F/73
342 1h05'54'' VEGA Dominique Nl     V2F/66
343 1h06'08'' PERRY Didier Nl V2M/65
344 1h06'25'' MORIN Maddy Nl     SEF/85
345 1h06'40'' TOUGES Sophie Nl     V1F/71
346 1h07'07'' CHAUVIN Cecile Nl     SEF/81
347 1h07'13'' RAGOT Fabien Le Chatelet En Brie Athl 077 I-F V3M/55
348 1h07'26'' PRIN Angelique Nl     SEF/81
349 1h07'39'' DA SILVA Anne-marie Nl     V2F/66
350 1h08'08'' MORVAN Audrey Nl     SEF/83
351 1h08'09'' THOMAS Mathilde Nl     SEF/85
352 1h08'12'' LESQUER Julien Nl     SEM/82
353 1h08'26'' EDINVAL Cedric Nl SEM/95
354 1h09'03'' GRAY Thierry Nl     V2M/69
355 1h09'38'' LACOMBE Joelle Nl     V2F/60
356 1h10'27'' DURAND Elise Nl     SEM/81
357 1h10'36'' GAY Emilie Nl     SEF/85
358 1h10'44'' THIBAULT Alexandra Nl     V1F/78
359 1h11'14'' REAUME Jessica Ct2s     SEF/93
360 1h12'00'' FABRE-EMENGEARD Isabelle Nl     SEF/80
361 1h12'01'' EMENGEARD Stephane Nl     V1M/76
362 1h13'07'' AUFAURE Muriel Nl     V1F/78
363 1h13'12'' ARAGNOU Veronique Nl     V1F/72
364 1h13'19'' JOMA Francois Nl     SEM/82
365 1h13'20'' PRYBIL Bruno Nl     V2M/64
366 1h18'39'' TARDIVON Nathalie Nl     V2F/62
367 1h18'40'' PERET Sylvie Nl V2F/63
368 1h19'20'' TROQUET Jean-paul Nl     V4M/48