Saint-brieuc - 67 rue Théodule Ribot 22000 Saint-brieuc dimanche 07 octobre 2018
Hors St (-)

2000m - Leclerc Ploufragan BE 70 finishers


1 6'06'' LUCAS Ines Athletic Club De La Rance Dina 022 BRE BEF/05
2 6'07'' RIOUAL Gabriel Tregueux Langueux Athletisme 022 BRE BEM/05
3 6'08'' CORBEL Malo       BEM/05
4 6'09'' BOGARD Noe       BEM/05
5 6'18'' KHURI Antoine       BEM/05
6 6'22'' LABAT Alan Saint Pierre Sb     BEF/05
7 6'28'' LE DEROFF Alexandre       BEM/05
8 6'28'' SKORA Elliot Tregueux Langueux Athletisme 022 BRE BEM/05
9 6'32'' ROUXEL Pierre       BEM/05
10 6'35'' VARAIRE Paul       BEM/06
11 6'36'' DERVAL Mathilde Ceps Dinan Armor Triathlon     BEF/05
12 6'38'' LE CONIAC Romain       BEM/06
13 6'42'' AUMONT Marius       BEM/06
14 6'42'' HELLIO Alexis       BEM/05
15 6'44'' LECUYER Gaetan       BEM/06
16 6'46'' HAQUIN Gwendoline       BEF/06
17 6'47'' BOULAIRE Yann Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEM/06
18 6'47'' DANIAU Henri       BEM/06
19 6'54'' LE QUERE Aymeric       BEM/06
20 6'55'' MORDELLET Roman Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEM/06
21 6'56'' PORTMAN Louis       BEM/05
22 6'59'' VATIER Garance Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEF/05
23 7'02'' LE BRETON Raphael       BEM/06
24 7'03'' LEMAIRE Achille Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEM/06
25 7'03'' LULIA Noah       BEM/06
26 7'10'' BELLOT Martin       BEM/06
27 7'10'' COLLET Malo       BEM/06
28 7'14'' LE MEHAUTE Enora       BEF/05
29 7'16'' RIO Titouan       BEM/05
30 7'18'' GUILLEMET Evan       BEM/06
31 7'21'' BARGUIL Ethan       BEM/06
32 7'21'' BERTIN Marius       BEM/06
33 7'22'' FRETIGNE Louis       BEM/06
34 7'22'' APPERRY-GALLEE Augustin       BEM/05
35 7'24'' LEBRETON Mathilde       BEF/05
36 7'26'' LE DAUPHIN Alice Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEF/05
37 7'28'' GODIN Clara       BEM/05
38 7'30'' GAUDAIRE Lou-ann Saint Pierre Sb     BEF/06
39 7'36'' AUTRET Noam Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEM/06
40 7'36'' MONNIER Baptiste Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEM/06
41 7'41'' TREMELOT Louise Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEF/06
42 7'42'' FELIX Guillaume Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEM/06
43 7'45'' LOYER Lucas       BEM/06
44 7'49'' MICHEL Anne hermine       BEF/06
45 7'52'' GAUBICHER Guirec       BEM/06
46 7'54'' PORTENEUVE Adele Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEF/05
47 7'57'' HELENE Thomas Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEM/06
48 8'00'' ODIE Camille       BEF/06
49 8'02'' BERROU Quentin       BEM/05
50 8'05'' CABARET Elouan Saint Pierre Sb     BEF/06
51 8'09'' KERLEAU Alizee       BEF/06
52 8'12'' CHARPENTIER Elisa       BEF/06
53 8'12'' ALIPOUR Clovis       BEM/06
54 8'14'' MAURIN Salome       BEF/05
55 8'15'' POULLAIN Lilou Saint Pierre Sb     BEF/06
56 8'24'' LE ROUX Timothee Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEM/06
57 8'25'' CARRET Ninon Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEF/06
58 8'27'' VANACKER Kemila       BEF/06
59 8'47'' DUPUIS Clara       BEF/06
60 8'49'' COLLET Maewenn       BEF/06
61 8'59'' BLANCHARD Perrine Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE BEF/06
62 9'05'' LEON Clemence       BEF/06
63 9'05'' DEVOS Enzo       BEM/06
64 9'10'' THENOT Chloe       BEF/05
65 9'19'' HUITOL Camille Saint Pierre Sb     BEM/06
66 9'27'' LIRZIN Ambre       BEF/06
67 9'31'' GUILLAURE Elena       BEF/06
68 9'51'' DANIAU Ombline       BEF/05
69 10'04'' HELLIO Sixtine       BEF/06
70 11'13'' LEON Anais       BEF/06