St armel - CDA ILLE ET VILAINE 35065 St armel dimanche 21 février 2016
Hors St

10 km 478 finishers


1 32'08'' ONAMI Jackson-omwoyo (Ken) S/l Pace En Courant 035 BRE SEM/88
2 32'57'' MINVIELLE Vincent Cs Garnison Rennes 045 CEN SEM/84
3 33'15'' JOLYS Alban S/l Al Saint Marc Le Blanc 035 BRE SEM/91
4 33'28'' BARIOT Fabrice Cs Garnison Rennes 035 BRE SEM/81
5 33'42'' DELAUNAY Jean-francois S/l Les Leopards Guerchais 035 BRE SEM/77
6 33'51'' CHEVAL Emmanuel S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE SEM/79
7 34'13'' UZUREAU Romain Bruz Athletisme 035 BRE SEM/89
8 34'15'' PLEVEN Mathieu Rennes Triathlon     SEM/91
9 34'22'' IRIMBERE Lionel (Bdi) Stade Rennais Athletisme* 035 BRE SEM/88
10 34'22'' BOULMIER Dominique S/l Club Sportif De Betton 035 BRE V1M/68
11 34'48'' LABBE Antony Courbevoie Athletisme Club Et 092 I-F SEM/82
12 34'51'' FERREIRA Joseph S/l Ac Cesson 035 BRE V1M/71
13 34'54'' BAURY Samuel S/l Co Paceen 035 BRE V1M/74
14 35'09'' BARANGER Julien S/l Ac Cesson 035 BRE V1M/72
15 35'13'' VAUGON Cedric Ja Melesse 035 BRE SEM/87
16 35'31'' LEBRIS Cyril       SEM/77
17 35'47'' JOLY Florian S/l Al Saint Marc Le Blanc     SEM/85
18 35'56'' LANDAIS Cyril S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE SEM/89
19 36'04'' DEBRY Tristan Rennes Triathlon SEM/79
20 36'07'' SICOT Mael Ouest Athletisme 35 035 BRE SEM/93
21 36'13'' BOSSARD Vincent Asptt Rennes 035 BRE SEM/78
22 36'15'' ISLAND Ludovic S/l La Vigilante De Fougeres 035 BRE SEM/80
23 36'20'' DENIS Sebastien Ouest Athletisme 35 035 BRE SEM/77
24 36'24'' PAVOINE Bruno Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE V1M/73
25 36'25'' LE TURNIER Rachel Athle Colpo Plaisir 056 BRE V1M/76
26 36'34'' JOSSE Vincent Cs Garnison Rennes 035 BRE V1M/76
27 36'34'' BROUARD Benoit Cs Garnison Rennes 035 BRE SEM/79
28 36'34'' BEAUMENIL Maxime Coureurs D Extreme 035 BRE SEM/84
29 36'36'' COLLEN Thierry Ja Melesse 035 BRE V1M/69
30 36'41'' HERMAN Morgann Usm Vire 014 B-N SEM/85
31 36'53'' MOTTIN Fabien SEM/85
32 36'53'' LERAY Brice JUM/98
33 36'54'' SUAUDEAU Frederic V1M/71
34 37'01'' ISLAND David       SEM/85
35 37'11'' BACLE Renaud Us Liffre 035 BRE V1M/74
36 37'13'' ROBIN Gwenael       V1M/76
37 37'20'' HUBERT Mathieu       SEM/89
38 37'26'' GUILLEMOT Arnaud Rennes Triathlon SEM/87
39 37'27'' ESNAULT Philippe V1M/72
40 37'32'' LANDAIS Jerome       ESM/94
41 37'33'' MAUGERE Philippe       V1M/72
42 37'34'' BENOIT Sylvain Courir A Saint Gregoire 035 BRE SEM/77
43 37'34'' CALVAR Philippe Guignen Les Bons Pieds     V1M/75
44 37'36'' CLOUET Eric Us Saint Gilles 035 BRE V1M/74
45 37'38'' JOUBREL Frederic S/l Union Athletique Chateaubo 035 BRE V1M/67
46 37'39'' ROUGER Noel Mil Pattes Vitre     V1M/75
47 37'39'' LEBRETON Jerome SEM/80
48 37'49'' CHARLIN Jean-baptiste S/l Ac Cesson 035 BRE SEM/81
49 37'49'' LECONTE Maxime EAC - S/L AC CESSON 035 BRE SEM/89
50 37'59'' BREAL Antony S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1M/69
51 38'02'' BOSSARD Aurelie Asptt Rennes 035 BRE SEF/78
52 38'02'' GRUNCHEC Gael Asptt Rennes 035 BRE SEM/81
53 38'03'' ANDRE Benoit SEM/77
54 38'17'' GAROT Damien Stade Rennais Athletisme* 035 BRE SEM/86
55 38'19'' DUROCHER Vincent       SEM/82
56 38'22'' DOUDARD Anthony Laval Court Cool 053 P-L SEM/80
57 38'30'' TOUCHAIS Fabien Ua Chateaubourg SEM/78
58 38'31'' BLANCHARD Victor Us Liffre 035 BRE ESM/96
59 38'33'' MENARD Sebastien       V1M/75
60 38'33'' ROBERT Herve Jlo V1M/70
61 38'34'' EUDES Damien Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE SEM/77
62 38'34'' LETENDRE Evan Cs Betton     V1M/76
63 38'35'' OUTREQUIN Samuel Usm Vire 014 B-N V1M/71
64 38'37'' BESSET Cedric Achv Nouvoitou 035 BRE SEM/78
65 38'45'' BORDEAU Severine Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V1F/70
66 38'45'' BRUNET Sebastien Colas Run     SEM/77
67 38'46'' SOUQUET Jean-marc Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE V1M/70
68 38'48'' HAMON Stephane SEM/77
69 38'50'' SICOT Andre Legendre Bretagne 035 BRE V2M/61
70 38'52'' BRUNET Thomas Rennes Triathlon     SEM/85
71 38'52'' BRETON Jerome Chantepie     V1M/73
72 39'12'' BOURGEON Frederic S/l E. De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE SEM/77
73 39'12'' RICHOMME Jean-pierre Bruz Athletisme 035 BRE V3M/55
74 39'12'' LOUYER Julien S/l E. De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE SEM/80
75 39'16'' LEMERCIER Jean-daniel Ja Melesse 035 BRE V1M/69
76 39'22'' FERRE Philippe       V1M/69
77 39'23'' JOUZEL Jean-marie S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE V1M/74
78 39'29'' DAVID Romuald Les Bons Pieds Guignen SEM/80
79 39'30'' NEEL Julien Courons A Thorigne Fouillard     SEM/79
80 39'30'' DEROIN David Bourg Des Comptes V1M/70
81 39'30'' BLOT Bertrand Rennes Triathlon     V1M/67
82 39'35'' LACOSTE Cedric S/l Ac Cesson 035 BRE SEM/79
83 39'38'' LE FERREC Eric Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V1M/68
84 39'43'' ROBIN Yannick Robin Bros Team     SEM/79
85 40'01'' TRUQUET Yves Htapfrance.com     V1M/73
86 40'03'' CADO Nicolas S/l Les Leopards Guerchais 035 BRE SEM/78
87 40'04'' OLLIVRY Aurelien Cs Garnison Rennes 035 BRE SEM/81
88 40'05'' FAVREL Alain Jogging Pays De Lamballe 022 BRE V2M/66
89 40'18'' MARTINEZ Sebastien Us Liffre 035 BRE V1M/72
90 40'18'' NICOLAS David Us Liffre 035 BRE SEM/78
91 40'22'' VALET Ghislain SEM/77
92 40'22'' ADEUX Joel V3M/56
93 40'26'' BRUN Nicolas Cpb Rennes 035 BRE JUM/97
94 40'26'' FOUILLET Etienne       V1M/74
95 40'26'' CAMPEON Steven SEM/83
96 40'27'' RENAUT Steven Le Rheu Jogging 035 BRE SEM/78
97 40'31'' LE CHARPENTIER Franck S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE V1M/72
98 40'35'' LESCOB Jean-christophe       V1M/71
99 40'42'' MENER Yannick       V2M/58
100 40'46'' GUYON Joel Le Rheu Jogging     V1M/68
101 40'53'' CHESNEAU Guy As Orange Cesson Cac     V1M/68
102 40'54'' PICORY Pascal As Orange Cesson     V1M/76
103 40'57'' BIZEUL Rachid       SEM/78
104 41'05'' POINTEAU Cedric       SEM/79
105 41'07'' ROY Raphael Courir A Chantepie     V1M/70
106 41'08'' GAILLARDON Sebastien SEM/83
107 41'13'' DELAURE Yvann Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE V1M/68
108 41'15'' CLABAU Jeremie       SEM/77
109 41'16'' MARTIN David S/l Ac Haute Vilaine Nouvoit 035 BRE V1M/73
110 41'19'' BENARD Christian Us Liffre 035 BRE V2M/59
111 41'21'' MESTAT Laurent SEM/81
112 41'23'' DESEVEDAVY Patrick Ja Melesse 035 BRE V1M/67
113 41'30'' ALBERT Lionel       V1M/74
114 41'32'' MOUGLI Rachid       SEM/79
115 41'41'' CHEVILLARD Chantal S/l Union Athletique Chateaubo 035 BRE V1F/70
116 41'42'' PRINCE Pascal Foulees De Domloup     V2M/63
117 41'44'' PASQUIER David       V1M/76
118 41'45'' GUILLEVIN Fabrice V1M/70
119 41'46'' LERAY Franck       V1M/72
120 41'52'' LOUVEL Olivier K3 Sports     V1M/72
121 41'54'' GOURGAND Ludovic S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1M/76
122 41'55'' HAMON Christophe       SEM/77
123 41'58'' VIGNER Jean-sebastien       V1M/67
124 41'58'' JESTIN Thierry       V1M/71
125 42'01'' MARTIN Jean-michel       V1M/72
126 42'03'' BAUCHE Alexandre Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE SEM/78
127 42'05'' BOISBINEUL Aurelie Us Liffre 035 BRE SEF/84
128 42'07'' BOUVIER Jean claude       V2M/57
129 42'09'' JOUANNAULT Erwan       V1M/72
130 42'12'' TEZE Laurent       V1M/76
131 42'16'' CLOAREC Patrice ASPTT RENNES 035 BRE V2M/59
132 42'16'' LE HEGARAT Christophe Acigne Jogging     V1M/68
133 42'17'' DELALANDE Julien       SEM/91
134 42'18'' GABORIAU Virginie Courir A Chantepie     SEF/80
135 42'19'' PERRUGAULT Jerome SEM/79
136 42'24'' BAUDOUIN Killian Ja Melesse 035 BRE JUM/98
137 42'26'' LEROUX David (Nld)       SEM/80
138 42'31'' BEUCHERIE Gaetan       V1M/72
139 42'36'' FREMONT Pascal Elan Cesson 035 BRE V1M/67
140 42'39'' BOUDIER David Citedia     SEM/83
141 42'41'' LEFEUVRE Regis Uac Chateaubourg     V1M/70
142 42'43'' HEDREUX Marcel       V3M/50
143 42'44'' CASTELLIER Ludovic       SEM/83
144 42'46'' JAN Christophe Cesson Karate V1M/68
145 42'47'' DUPERRIN Ladislas S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1M/75
146 42'47'' HULINE Gaetan Courrir A Saint Medard V1M/72
147 42'51'' GILLOT Philippe Jogging Pays De Lamballe 022 BRE V1M/71
148 42'55'' FEREY Romain Ja Melesse 035 BRE JUM/98
149 42'56'' LEBRETON Christophe       SEM/80
150 42'56'' GOUPIL Olivier S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE V1M/76
151 43'08'' RONSIN Dominique       V3M/56
152 43'08'' FROMONT Jean-michel       V2M/61
153 43'10'' DUPLESSIX Olivier Courir A Chantepie     V1M/74
154 43'12'' ADAM Yoann Ja Melesse 035 BRE V1M/75
155 43'13'' VALLEE Thomas Acigneejogging     SEM/80
156 43'16'' MALBEC Thibault SEM/84
157 43'17'' ZAOUTER Ronan S/l E. De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE V1M/74
158 43'29'' DUGUE Patrice Ja Melesse 035 BRE V1M/72
159 43'30'' ALMEIDA Jorge Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE V1M/73
160 43'31'' CLEMENT Pascal Aspttrennes Cyclisme     SEM/77
161 43'32'' FAUCON Aymeric SEM/80
162 43'32'' RACINEUX Veronique S/l Ta Rennes 035 BRE V1F/68
163 43'32'' LETESTU Vincent       V1M/76
164 43'44'' RICHARD Jean-yves Courir A Chantepie     V2M/63
165 43'44'' CROSNIER Pierre Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE V3M/55
166 43'46'' LEMER Jean-christophe V1M/71
167 43'52'' FREARD Claire       V1F/71
168 43'56'' MERIEN Ronan V1M/72
169 44'01'' LAISNE Charlotte Ac Miniac Morvan 035 BRE SEF/87
170 44'01'' DELOURME Cedric S/l E. De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE SEM/82
171 44'03'' EDELINE Alain       V1M/71
172 44'04'' ROBERT Clement SEM/91
173 44'05'' RIOUX Gilles Running Star     V2M/58
174 44'09'' MAGNIER Christophe V1M/72
175 44'09'' MESTAT Nicolas SEM/83
176 44'12'' DELAHAYE Fabien Ja Melesse 035 BRE V1M/69
177 44'13'' BREHIER Antoine Asptt Rennes 035 BRE SEM/85
178 44'13'' BLANCHARD Benoit Athle Du Pays De Redon 035 BRE SEM/77
179 44'14'' NICOT Nathanel Usc Tri     SEM/79
180 44'17'' CAVELIER Laurent Us Liffre 035 BRE V1M/69
181 44'18'' DESHAYES Stephane S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V2M/64
182 44'22'' HUNAULT Bruno Union Athletique Chateaubourg 035 BRE V1M/70
183 44'23'' DELACOTTE Julien Citedia     SEM/80
184 44'24'' REGNAULT Marcel Mil Pattes Vitre V2M/57
185 44'24'' GENEAUX Leila Us Liffre 035 BRE V1F/74
186 44'26'' ROSSELIN Jerome SEM/77
187 44'28'' PASQUIER Herve       V1M/71
188 44'28'' NEVEUX Pascal Us Liffre 035 BRE V2M/57
189 44'29'' EMERIAU Helene S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1F/73
190 44'30'' VINOUZE Bernard       V2M/65
191 44'35'' BERRE Pascal       V1M/76
192 44'36'' NIGAY Cecile       SEF/92
193 44'36'' FOUQUET Guy       V3M/52
194 44'36'' BENEDETTI Nicolas       V1M/68
195 44'37'' SAULNIER Dominique S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE V2M/61
196 44'38'' GUILAUME Christine S/l Union Athletique Chateaubo 035 BRE V2F/62
197 44'42'' COQUEMONT Ludovic Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V1M/74
198 44'43'' KERLAN Mickael       SEM/81
199 44'47'' PEDRONO Alexandre S/l Co Paceen 035 BRE ESM/94
200 44'48'' GROSBOIS Didier S/l M J Athletisme 049 P-L V2M/61
201 44'51'' NOEL Titouan Ja Melesse 035 BRE JUM/98
202 44'54'' MERIL Bruno V1M/71
203 44'57'' HERVOUIN Mireille Courir A Chantepie V2F/63
204 44'57'' BRIAND Alexandre S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE SEM/78
205 44'59'' CICEK Subhi Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V1M/73
206 45'04'' GOURANTON Florent       SEM/83
207 45'06'' LANGLADE Ulysse Ja Melesse 035 BRE CAM/00
208 45'08'' GAUTIER Jerome S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE V1M/71
209 45'08'' GAUTIER Christophe S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE V1M/69
210 45'11'' CHEVILLARD Gilles S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE V2M/63
211 45'20'' BOHN Jean-francois Usa Triathlon     SEM/82
212 45'24'' TREVIDIC Henri       SEM/78
213 45'29'' TROLAY Armel S/l E. De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE V1M/72
214 45'30'' LE MAUFF Alain S/l Co Paceen 035 BRE V2M/65
215 45'44'' AUBERT Delphine Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE V1F/73
216 45'45'' PRAUD Stephane Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE V1M/76
217 45'50'' CHAUSSEE Didier Ua Chateaubourg     V1M/67
218 45'56'' CASANOVA Miguel       V1M/73
219 45'58'' MONFORT Bernard Gendarmerie Gsan V2M/58
220 45'59'' LOUIS Jean-claude Courir A Chantepie     V3M/51
221 46'05'' CROSNIER Matthieu SEM/79
222 46'07'' MOINE Caroline       SEF/83
223 46'08'' TIZON Geraldine Saint Gregoire Triathlon SEF/80
224 46'08'' CHEVALIER Serge       V3M/50
225 46'09'' TIZON Ludovic Ascr V1M/76
226 46'10'' ROLLAND Philippe V2M/59
227 46'11'' POULAIN Stephanie Us Liffre 035 BRE SEF/77
228 46'13'' LEJART Loic Courir A Chantepie V2M/57
229 46'14'' HOUEE Sebastien       V1M/71
230 46'14'' LE DANTEC Arnaud SEM/78
231 46'15'' GRIMES Samuel       SEM/83
232 46'19'' BRUNET Daniel V3M/48
233 46'19'' BEAUDOUIN Regis       V2M/64
234 46'24'' BOIVIN Pierrick       V2M/59
235 46'27'' ROBERT Damien       SEM/83
236 46'28'' MEILLAN Marie pierre Coureurs D Extreme 035 BRE SEF/88
237 46'35'' BALE Sylvain BRUZ ATHLETISME 035 BRE SEM/77
238 46'36'' RONCELIN Anthony S/l E. De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE SEM/79
239 46'40'' DERMAN Mickael       SEM/83
240 46'49'' DAVY Doriane       SEF/77
241 46'52'' HUET Michel S/l Jeanne D Arc De Bruz 035 BRE V2M/63
242 46'57'' HEDAN Jean-luc       V2M/62
243 47'03'' POTTIER Dany       V1M/76
244 47'03'' NICOLLE Jean-christophe Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE V1M/68
245 47'05'' LONGUEPEE Gilles       V2M/63
246 47'05'' DEVIERCY Stephane       V1M/69
247 47'07'' PALLAVICINI Stephane As Orange Cesson V1M/69
248 47'07'' DELEPINE Herve Ascr     V2M/57
249 47'09'' MOCUDE Marie-therese Courir A Chantepie     V3F/53
250 47'09'' POURIEL Anthony S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE SEM/78
251 47'09'' HERVE Marie-annick Courir A Chantepie V2F/59
252 47'15'' MOQUET Thomas       SEM/87
253 47'27'' TREDAN Yann       SEM/82
254 47'32'' PELTIER Bruno       V2M/63
255 47'33'' DION Baptiste       JUM/98
256 47'36'' COLLET Emmanuel       V2M/66
257 47'38'' GUILLET Jean-louis       V2M/65
258 47'41'' MORAND-LEFEUVRE Francoise Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V2F/64
259 47'42'' GERAULT David       SEM/79
260 47'42'' LEBRETON Didier Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L V3M/52
261 47'49'' MAINGUET Ghislaine Le Rheu Jogging     V2F/65
262 47'57'' BODERE Andre Engie Axima     V2M/61
263 47'57'' MISERIAUX Yannick       V3M/55
264 47'59'' LE MOAN Philippe SEM/77
265 48'04'' ROLLAND Olivier Running Club Star     V1M/75
266 48'05'' COLLET Franck S/l E. De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE V1M/67
267 48'07'' LABANVOIE Valerie       V1F/71
268 48'10'' JAHIER Jean Foulees Vertes Crevin     V3M/53
269 48'10'' PERRIN Boris       SEM/82
270 48'11'' FOUGERES Emmanuel       V1M/72
271 48'13'' DESPRE Sylvain Courir A Chantepie V2M/61
272 48'16'' PRODHOMME Patrick V2M/59
273 48'17'' DELACROIX Jeremy SEM/84
274 48'18'' MEIGNEN Yannick       V2M/66
275 48'19'' HARELLE Pierrick       V1M/67
276 48'20'' LERMENIER Julien       SEM/79
277 48'20'' HELIX Thierry Jogging Loisirs Orgeres     V2M/61
278 48'20'' PAULUS Patrick Saint Erblon     V1M/72
279 48'21'' CREZE Julien       SEM/80
280 48'22'' LEPRINCE Jean-paul Ja Melesse 035 BRE V2M/65
281 48'22'' LEFEUVRE NOEL Sylvie Ja Melesse 035 BRE V2F/65
282 48'24'' JANVIER Mathieu       SEM/83
283 48'26'' LE GAL Pierre       V1F/76
284 48'28'' CHEVRIER Vincent       SEM/84
285 48'33'' JACOB Steven SEM/79
286 48'34'' LOURY Stephane       V1M/71
287 48'35'' TEXIER Mikael S/l Co Paceen 035 BRE V1M/74
288 48'37'' FOINEL Philippe       V1M/71
289 48'38'' SEITE Sadia HBA - S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 035 BRE V1F/69
290 48'38'' ROBIN Patrice S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V2M/61
291 48'45'' FADY Jean-cyrille V1M/75
292 48'46'' HUNAULT Marie-laure S/l Essha Segre 049 P-L V1F/69
293 48'47'' ABELARD Franck       V1M/72
294 48'50'' THOMAS Franck       SEM/88
295 48'56'' LE GALL Severine S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1F/72
296 48'58'' DOGNON Christophe Ja Melesse 035 BRE V1M/70
297 49'02'' UZEL/NOUVEL Fabienne Jlo Orgeres     V2F/62
298 49'08'' HELBERT Anthony       V1M/76
299 49'11'' GUIHEUX Hubert S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V2M/60
300 49'12'' LEGROUX Jean-michel Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V1M/71
301 49'14'' LEBLANC Anne-sophie S/l E. De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE SEF/80
302 49'17'' PINEAU Louison       SEM/89
303 49'19'' GEFFROY Christophe       SEM/86
304 49'20'' ALLAIS Philippe S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V2M/59
305 49'20'' LACOUTURE Thomas       SEM/86
306 49'23'' ROBIN Laurent       SEM/77
307 49'26'' FESSELIER Jean-marc Oxygene Argentre Du Plessis     V2M/65
308 49'26'' CHILOU Gael       V1M/74
309 49'27'' MAINGUET Patrice Le Rheu Jogging     V2M/64
310 49'27'' VIGOUROUX Yves S/l Co Paceen 035 BRE V3M/51
311 49'28'' ABERGEL Guillaume       V1M/73
312 49'31'' AUBIN Yoann       SEM/84
313 49'31'' MENARD Sebastien       V1M/73
314 49'32'' JULOU Georges       SEM/79
315 49'32'' LE GAL Yann       V1M/69
316 49'34'' DIGNE Benjamin       SEM/91
317 49'39'' ANDRE Yann S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1M/68
318 49'41'' JARNO Isabelle Usv     V1F/74
319 49'51'' ROLLAND Stephane S/l Us Vern 035 BRE V1M/72
320 49'57'' FILAUT Romain As Sii     SEM/81
321 50'00'' LEPINAY Julien       SEM/80
322 50'01'' QUERO Thomas       SEM/91
323 50'04'' DION Elise       ESF/95
324 50'04'' LACIRE Rene       V2M/63
325 50'08'' JAVAUDIN Daniel       V2M/66
326 50'10'' DAVARD Karine Stade Athletique Bayeusain 014 B-N V1F/73
327 50'16'' GAUTIER Gilles       V2M/65
328 50'16'' JOUANNO Christian Foulees Vertes Crevin     V3M/54
329 50'18'' DUFEU Michel As Tourlaville 050 B-N V2M/64
330 50'20'' JUETTE Olivier       V1M/68
331 50'20'' MACE Daniel V3M/47
332 50'20'' VIGNER Annie V1F/68
333 50'30'' LEMAITRE Corentin       SEM/90
334 50'32'' POULAIN Patrick       V3M/55
335 50'35'' BRETAUDEAU Gilles S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1M/69
336 50'36'' QUEMENER Vincent Olympique Club Cessonnais De N     SEM/87
337 50'41'' CHAILLOU Anna Acigne     SEF/93
338 50'43'' POUSSIN Carine Foulees Vertes Crevin     SEF/77
339 50'43'' BODENNEC Joel       V2M/60
340 50'46'' BORDIER Karl       V1M/75
341 50'46'' LARCHER Sebastien       V1M/73
342 50'48'' JUETTE Emma Ja Melesse 035 BRE CAF/99
343 50'51'' GUICHAOUA Charlotte       SEF/87
344 50'51'' LE MOIGNO Charles       SEM/79
345 50'52'' ALBEMARD Valerie       SEF/79
346 50'54'' RAMEL Aurelie Courir A Chantepie     SEF/79
347 51'11'' BALDIN Marco V1M/69
348 51'13'' GRU Philippe S/l E. De Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE V2M/59
349 51'21'' ROBIN Veronique S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V2F/63
350 51'23'' MECHINAUD Hugues       V1M/69
351 51'26'' GUENE Regis       SEM/80
352 51'29'' PAILLETTE Agnes       V1F/69
353 51'29'' PRODHOMME Christine Coureurs D Extreme 035 BRE V2F/61
354 51'31'' GILLET Philippe Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE V1M/71
355 51'31'' LONGO Stephanie Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE SEF/77
356 52'06'' PARTHENAY Anne francoise Courir A Chantepie     SEF/83
357 52'07'' VIVIER Laurent Courir A Chantepie     V2M/61
358 52'08'' COLLIN Jean-claude       V2M/60
359 52'08'' POIRIER Fabrice       SEM/79
360 52'09'' EL HOUSNI Hamid       V2M/61
361 52'10'' CHARRON Anthony       SEM/80
362 52'12'' CHEVALIER Frederic Acigne Jogging V1M/69
363 52'13'' LEBRETON William       V1M/76
364 52'14'' MAGNIER Anthony       V1M/75
365 52'20'' SAMSON Aline S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 35410 Nou 035 BRE V1F/69
366 52'20'' CHARIL Christophe S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1M/68
367 52'20'' CHARIL Veronique S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1F/70
368 52'27'' BAZIL Simon       SEM/86
369 52'36'' RAMAGE Tiphaine La Grimpette De Coesmes     V1F/75
370 52'38'' PEDRONO Pascal S/l Co Paceen 035 BRE V2M/66
371 52'39'' FESSELIER Corinne Oxygene Argentre Du Plessis     V1F/72
372 52'42'' MARION Jean-pierre       V2M/59
373 52'44'' NOBLET Christine       V2F/63
374 52'45'' DUPUIS Yves       V2M/59
375 52'49'' DINE Tanguy Ua Chateaubourg     V2M/66
376 52'50'' CHEVANCE Emmanuelle       V1F/75
377 52'52'' GIBOUT Fleur Us Liffre 035 BRE SEF/84
378 52'54'' LE TANNOU Loic V2M/65
379 52'57'' MATHIEU Jean-lou Ja Melesse 035 BRE V2M/62
380 53'13'' BAUDOUIN Fabrice V2M/66
381 53'19'' BOURGOGNE Patrick       V2M/66
382 53'28'' PARIS Franck       V2M/66
383 53'35'' BRIAND Cathy       V1F/71
384 53'36'' LAVENNE Alexandre       SEM/77
385 53'42'' PETITPAS Christele       V1F/71
386 53'44'' BELLEGO Eric S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1M/69
387 53'47'' LEFEUVRE Sylvie S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE V1F/71
388 53'49'' GUILLAUME David SRA - S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BR 035 BRE V1M/74
389 53'51'' DHERBECOURT Alexandra       SEF/79
390 54'01'' PONTGELARD Maxime       SEM/86
391 54'11'' SIMON Olivier Jogging Loisir Orgeres     V1M/72
392 54'20'' FAVREL Claudine Jogging Pays De Lamballe 022 BRE V1F/69
393 54'21'' DESMONS Laurent       V1M/72
394 54'25'' CLAVERIE Isabelle Bruz Athletisme 035 BRE V2F/63
395 54'36'' PAILLETTE Pascal       V1M/67
396 54'41'' BRARD Huguette V3F/50
397 54'46'' MONGERMONT Christian       V3M/56
398 54'55'' LE PALLEC Thibault       V1M/70
399 54'59'' MARSAULT Simon S/l Ac Cesson 035 BRE SEM/89
400 55'03'' FERRE Pierre Courir A Vezin Le Coquet     V3M/49
401 55'09'' LESCOB Celestin       JUM/98
402 55'10'' PARTHENAY Jean-yves       V3M/47
403 55'19'' GUILLERM Marie-pierre S/l Co Paceen 035 BRE V2F/64
404 55'22'' HEBERT Valerie       SEF/82
405 55'22'' BERARD Magali Foulees Vertes Crevin     SEF/78
406 55'23'' MASSIOT Celine Foulees Vertes Crevin     V1F/75
407 55'33'' TEXIER Nelly S/l Co Paceen 035 BRE V1F/75
408 55'40'' COGNEE Marie       SEF/86
409 55'52'' ALLAIN Yannick Pass Running     V3M/52
410 55'59'' ANDOUARD Sebastien       SEM/86
411 56'03'' RIOU Catherine Pace Athletisme 035 BRE V2F/63
412 56'05'' CHAUVIGNE Elodie       SEF/81
413 56'06'' DESLANDES Melissa       SEF/88
414 56'09'' BRODIN Annlise Us Liffre 035 BRE V1F/74
415 56'21'' LE CAM Romain       SEM/86
416 56'25'' DOLAIS Marie-rose       V4F/41
417 56'30'' HUE Francois       SEM/77
418 56'30'' HUE Vincent       V1M/73
419 56'41'' DESMOT Valerie       V1F/70
420 56'48'' TRIBODET Jeremy       ESM/94
421 56'50'' MARTIN Regine Saint Jacques Footing     V1F/74
422 56'57'' GUILLERME Morgane SEF/89
423 56'58'' RACINE Gisele       V2F/57
424 56'59'' DETAMPLE Davy Orange Bleue 035 BRE SEM/86
425 56'59'' PELHATE Magaly V1F/75
426 57'00'' PELHATE Jerome S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE SEM/77
427 57'00'' GUILLOUX Arnaud       SEM/78
428 57'05'' MOUSSET Gaelle       SEF/87
429 57'07'' LODE Martine Cpb Rennes Loisirs     V2F/61
430 57'16'' GIRE Jean-francois       V1M/72
431 57'28'' TESSON Julien       SEM/83
432 57'30'' GAUTIER Laetitia V1F/74
433 57'56'' BERTELLE Benjamin       SEM/88
434 58'01'' DIVET Armelle       V3F/56
435 58'10'' LEROUX Philippe       V2M/57
436 58'11'' CHENEY Koulmig       V1F/76
437 58'27'' POIRIER Veronique       V1F/69
438 58'46'' JEGU Vincent       V1M/67
439 58'53'' JEGU-CAMPAIN Muriel       V2F/66
440 58'55'' GAUTIER Morgan As Sii     SEM/88
441 58'59'' DERREUMAUX Marion Courir A Chantepie     SEF/77
442 59'00'' JAMETTE Christophe V1M/68
443 59'05'' LEMOINE Gerard Foulees Vertes Crevin     V3M/54
444 59'05'' BOUCARD Nathalie Foulees Vertes Crevin     SEF/77
445 59'06'' RENAULT Cathy Foulees Vertes Crevin     V1F/69
446 59'06'' LE GUILLOU Aline Foulees Vertes Crevin     V1F/68
447 59'25'' NIEL Pascal       V1M/73
448 59'55'' LARCHER Karine       V1F/73
449 1h00'14'' BOUSAIDI Rachid       V1M/72
450 1h00'14'' THEBAULT Francine       V1F/72
451 1h00'15'' BOUSAIDI Nadege       V1F/76
452 1h00'16'' ROGUE Axel       SEM/91
453 1h00'32'' DESCLOS Alain V4M/44
454 1h01'11'' GASNIER Vinciane Ea Chartres De Bretagne 035 BRE V1F/71
455 1h01'26'' CORLAY Huguette V2F/62
456 1h01'28'' DELEPINE Axel       JUM/97
457 1h01'28'' DELEPINE Florian       JUM/97
458 1h02'06'' FONTAINE Christine Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V3F/55
459 1h02'48'' MILLASSEAU Karine       SEF/77
460 1h03'44'' MALO Marine       SEF/90
461 1h03'44'' FONTAINE Adrien       SEM/90
462 1h03'44'' MARTELLUCI Elodie S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE SEF/85
463 1h05'11'' BABONNEAU Thierry       V2M/65
464 1h05'11'' PINSARD Ingrid       V1F/74
465 1h05'11'' ROGER Olivier Team Kalenji Betton     V1M/73
466 1h05'11'' BARAER Lenaig       V1F/71
467 1h05'12'' LE GOUGUEC Laurent Tregueux Athletisme 022 BRE V2M/62
468 1h05'12'' VALENTIN Frederic Mille Et Un Sourire     V1M/74
469 1h05'20'' SAUVION Valerie Courir A Ste Luce 044 P-L V1F/69
470 1h06'03'' IPPOLITO Rose-marie Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V2F/65
471 1h06'03'' ABGRALL Alain Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V2M/66
472 1h06'17'' FILY Jean-michel Ja Melesse 035 BRE V1M/69
473 1h07'16'' KOUASSI Kalie Orange Bleue     SEF/81
474 1h07'19'' TOURNEUX Pascal Orange Bleue     V2M/65
475 1h07'21'' ROBERT Melanie Jogging Loisirs Orgeres     SEF/86
476 1h08'01'' CORVOISIER Dominique       V1M/69
477 1h08'01'' CORVOISIER Benedicte Mille Et Un Sourrires     V1F/69
478 1h09'36'' LORET Christophe SRA - S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BR 035 BRE V2M/66