Les champs geraux - LEMAITRE PIERRE 22440 Les champs geraux dimanche 11 mars 2018
Hors St

Foulées des Champs Géraux 12 km 168 finishers


1 42'40'' PIQUET Mickael Bruz Athle 035 BRE V1M/77
2 43'06'' HELLEUX Sebastien Ac Avranches     SEM/
3 43'40'' HERCOUET Mickael Team Sport 2000 Tregueux     V1M/
4 44'05'' POILVE Jerome Acr Dinan 022 BRE V1M/72
5 44'25'' LE NOUAIL Sylvain Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE SEM/80
6 44'41'' BERNARD Gerald Plumaugat Athletisme 022 BRE SEM/79
7 45'09'' PRUAL Jerome Team Duguesclin Lehon     SEM/
8 45'22'' OREAL Fabien Breizh Reder     SEM/
9 46'12'' L HOMME Olivier Acr Dinan     V2M/
10 46'42'' BIARD Alexandre Pluduno (22130)     SEM/
11 46'59'' MURY David Guitte     SEM/
12 47'05'' OLERON Olivier La Tribu Dinan Agglomeration     V1M/
13 47'16'' PASQUIER David Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V1M/76
14 47'34'' LUCAS Kevin Breizh Reder     SEM/
15 47'36'' LEMASSON Rodolphe Rance Jogging 022 BRE V1M/72
16 47'42'' LEVAVASSEUR Nicolas Acr Dinan 022 BRE V1M/76
17 47'59'' ROUSSEAU Vincent Plancoet Arguenon Running     V1M/
18 48'16'' THIERRY Jonathan Saint Meen Le Grand (35290)     SEM/
19 48'25'' LUCIENNE Vincent Accro Cycles Cote D Emeraude     SEM/
20 48'30'' ROUSSEAU Johann Courir Tinteniac Quebriac     SEM/
21 48'50'' CRESPEL Patrice Breizh Reder     SEM/
22 49'09'' DELOURME Kevin Plumaugat Athletisme 022 BRE JUM/00
23 49'26'' LE BARS Jerome La Vicomte Sur Rance     V1M/
24 49'27'' ARTRU David Plumaudan     SEM/
25 49'28'' RAUZIER Remi Dinan (22100)     SEM/
26 49'32'' ALLAIN Marilyne Lanvallay (22100)     SEF/
27 49'40'' LEBLANC Patrick Acr Dinan 022 BRE V2M/67
28 50'14'' ALLAIN Yvon Rance Jogging     V3M/
29 50'29'' OLERON Emmanuel Corseul     V1M/
30 50'37'' ADAM Pascal Rance Jogging 022 BRE V3M/58
31 50'39'' HERVE Nicolas Advevan Sport Nature     V1M/
32 50'48'' COULOMBEL Hubert Aucaleuc     V2M/
33 51'29'' PERROT Emilie Plumaugat Athletisme 022 BRE V1F/69
34 51'29'' VIVIER Arnaud Rance Jogging     V1M/
35 52'19'' CHAPPE David La Tribu Dinan Agglomeration     SEM/
36 52'21'' GUILLOT Clement Rance Jogging     SEM/
37 52'23'' PRESSE David Lancieux     V1M/
38 52'25'' POSNIC Corinne Plumaugat Athletisme 022 BRE SEF/86
39 52'27'' ROBERT Jerome Les Champs Geraux (22630) 022 BRE V1M/71
40 52'42'' AMICE Jean-claude Pleumrun     V2M/
41 52'43'' COLLEU Jeremy Plumaugat Athletisme 022 BRE JUM/99
42 52'44'' DELAMARRE Eric Plancoet Arguenon Running     V1M/
43 53'09'' CHAPELAIN Gael Dinantriathlon     V1M/
44 53'20'' FOUERE David Pleugueneuc     V1M/
45 53'23'' DESPRES Marie-jeanne Breizh Reder     SEF/
46 53'40'' FAIRIER David       V1M/
47 53'41'' CROSNIER Andre Rance Jogging     V1M/
48 53'43'' BEUREL Jean-charles Plumaugat Athletisme 022 BRE SEM/91
49 53'48'' PASQUIER Herve Rennes     V1M/
50 53'56'' PAIN Michel St Malo (35400)     V3M/
51 54'04'' PELTIER Jean Courrir En Pay De Matignon     V3M/
52 54'18'' CHAMOUX Loic St Georges De Chesne     SEM/
53 54'20'' SAGEAN Pascal Rance Jogging     V1M/
54 54'31'' PERCEVAULT P La Meziere     V1M/
55 54'43'' NIGAY Cecile Rennes     SEF/
56 54'58'' LECOMTE Maxime Les Champs Geraux (22630)     SEM/
57 55'04'' GANGLOFF Etienne Advevan Sport Nature     V1M/
58 55'09'' MILON Fabrice Sevignac     SEM/
59 55'10'' BOURDOIS Francois Pleumrun     SEM/
60 55'15'' CHATEL Kevin Ceps Dinan Armor Triathlon     SEM/
61 55'17'' DEGARABY Gilles Dinan (22100)     V2M/
62 55'19'' CHALOIS Michel Guitte     V3M/
63 55'32'' CHOPIN Yves Jogging Plumaudan     V2M/
64 55'35'' PETITPAS Sylvain Rance Jogging     V1M/
65 55'45'' OVEL Sophie Rance Jogging     SEF/
66 56'03'' PRECHOUX Jean-francois St Domineuc (35190)     V1M/
67 56'19'' BRIGNON Patrice Rance Jogging     V1M/
68 56'35'' ALMEIDA Jorge Crevin     V1M/
69 56'37'' ROUXEL Yann Langrolay Sur Rance     V2M/
70 56'40'' MORIN Mickael Breizh Reder     V1M/
71 56'47'' LEVIER Margot Rance Jogging 022 BRE SEF/87
72 56'58'' CORBEL Guy Plumaugat Athletisme 056 BRE V3M/54
73 56'59'' DELEPINE David Trefumel (22630)     SEM/
74 57'29'' NEVEU Teddy Geveze     ESM/
75 57'40'' GABORIEAU Cedric Breizh Reder     SEM/
76 57'50'' HEE Jimmy St Rieul     SEM/
77 57'51'' GERVAIS Hubert Asso A S Romille     V2M/
78 57'53'' AMICE Didier Pleumrun     V1M/
79 57'58'' GARREC Denis Pleurtuit     SEM/
80 58'21'' MERDRIGNAC Sylvain Advevan Sport Nature     V1M/
81 58'25'' ROUAUD Nicolas Dolo     SEM/
82 58'30'' GRIMALDI Philippe Pleven     V2M/
83 58'31'' LEUX Carene Plancoet     SEF/
84 58'32'' LARCHER Yoann Les Gros Mollets     V1M/
85 58'42'' LE ROUSSEAU Albane Asptt Rennes 035 BRE JUF/00
86 58'43'' RENAULT Julien Laubrieres     SEM/
87 58'45'' LESNE Christophe St Helen     V1M/
88 59'09'' MEILHAC Valerie Advevan Sport Nature     V1F/
89 59'10'' RINGENBACH Eric Advevan Sport Nature     V1M/
90 59'23'' REGNIER Yann Breizh Reder     V1M/
91 59'27'' FOURE Jean-francois Lehon (22100)     V3M/
92 59'30'' COUPEL Gaetan Plouer Sur Rance     ESM/
93 59'48'' PACE Christophe Rance Jogging 022 BRE V1M/70
94 1h00'00'' COUPEL Jean-francois Rance Jogging 022 BRE V2M/68
95 1h00'01'' ROLLAND Hulbert Plouasne (22830)     V1M/
96 1h00'05'' L'HERMITTE Christophe Dinan     V2M/
97 1h00'15'' MORVAN Marjorie Pabu     SEF/
98 1h00'28'' DISEZ Fabrice Plumaugat Athletisme 022 BRE V2M/67
99 1h00'32'' ROUAULT Estelle Jog Loisirs Combourg     V1F/
100 1h00'33'' ROUAULT Tanguy Jog Loisirs Combourg     V1M/
101 1h00'44'' LEGRAND Stephane Association Sport Loisir Corse     SEM/
102 1h00'53'' GAUTIER Jerome Romille     V1M/
103 1h00'58'' MESSU Remy Rance Jogging     V1M/
104 1h01'01'' DOSSET Gwenael Calorguen (22100)     V1M/
105 1h01'03'' LAISSE Sarah Rennes     SEF/
106 1h01'15'' FAISANT Alain Rance Jogging 022 BRE V3M/52
107 1h01'27'' GOUPIL Frederic Trefumel (22630)     V2M/
108 1h01'46'' ROUXEL Henri Lanvallay     V3M/
109 1h01'53'' DUBREUCQ David Ceps Dinan Armor Triathlon     V1M/
110 1h01'57'' DROUAL Yannick Trelivan     V2M/
111 1h02'08'' FEREY Laurent Vilde Guingalan     V1M/
112 1h02'11'' JOESTENS Olivier Comite Des Fetes De Quevert     V1M/
113 1h02'36'' LAGRANGE Christian Rance Jogging     V3M/
114 1h02'40'' BOZEC Frederic Comite Des Fetes De Quevert     V1M/
115 1h02'48'' MURY Francis St Carne (22100)     V3M/
116 1h02'50'' LECORCHE Michel Ccrennais/lamballe     V2M/
117 1h02'56'' TRUBLET Jean-claude Rance Jogging     V4M/
118 1h03'04'' STEEN Apolline St Georges De Chesne     SEF/
119 1h03'04'' PAIN Chantal Rance Jogging     V3M/
120 1h03'41'' DERU Didier Team Credit Agricole     V2M/
121 1h03'47'' FOUERE Beatrice Courir Tinteniac Quebriac     V1F/
122 1h03'48'' LEMARCHAND Yvon Rance Jogging     V3M/
123 1h03'57'' DELAMARRE Franck Jugon Les Lacs     V1M/
124 1h04'04'' CHOPIN Laurent St Malo     V2M/
125 1h04'30'' MOUNIER Laetitia Rance Jogging 022 BRE V1F/77
126 1h04'36'' LEFEUVRE Thierry Running.bzh     V4M/
127 1h05'29'' RIVIERE Marie-cecile Courir En Baie Pontorson     V2F/
128 1h05'32'' SIMON Samuel Dinan     V1M/
129 1h05'51'' DUPUIS Leo Le Penthievre Athletisme     JUM/
130 1h06'15'' COURDIE Alain Les Champs Geraux (22630)     V2M/
131 1h06'19'' SAMSON Sebastien Crehen (22130)     SEM/
132 1h06'21'' ALLOYER Caroline Rance Jogging 022 BRE SEF/89
133 1h06'22'' CORMIER Sabrina Rance Jogging     V1F/
134 1h07'20'' DERU Jean-baptiste Dinan (22100)     ESM/
135 1h07'20'' LOUTRAGE Jean-yves Acr Dinan 022 BRE V2M/61
136 1h07'42'' BARRE Monique Rance Jogging     V2M/
137 1h07'52'' HEUDES Pascal Treverien     V1M/
138 1h07'53'' HEUDES Brigitte Treverien     V1F/
139 1h08'11'' AMELINE Attale Rance Jogging 022 BRE V3M/50
140 1h08'37'' CARON Yvonne Rance Jogging     V3F/
141 1h08'39'' FOURE Jean-luc Rance Jogging     V3M/
142 1h09'49'' BLANCHARD Tanguy Courir En Baie Pontorson     V1M/
143 1h10'04'' GABORIAUX Remy Rance Jogging     V3M/
144 1h10'24'' HERNIOT Laurence La Landec (22980)     V1F/
145 1h10'27'' HENRY Elodie Caulnes (22350)     SEF/
146 1h10'28'' LEGARES Nazaire Le Hingle     V1M/
147 1h10'52'' HOMO Madeleine Rance Jogging     V4F/
148 1h10'52'' GUERNION Claudine Rance Jogging     V4F/
149 1h13'02'' LESAICHERRE Jerome Pleurtuit     SEM/
150 1h13'33'' HOMO Daniel Advevan Sport Nature     V3M/
151 1h14'49'' DOLAIS Marie-rose Montfort Sur Meu     V4F/
152 1h16'44'' CROSNIER Odile Rance Jogging     V1F/
153 1h16'50'' DURDOS Sylvie Rance Jogging     V2F/
154 1h18'00'' GUINEBAULT Thierry Rance Jogging     V1M/
155 1h18'02'' HAGUET Gwenola Rance Jogging 022 BRE V2F/65
156 1h18'02'' FAISANT Beatrice Rance Jogging     V2F/
157 1h18'03'' HELLIO Yannick Rance Jogging 022 BRE V2M/60
158 1h18'03'' MONTAGNON Alain Rance Jogging     V3M/
159 1h18'04'' HENRY Louis Rance Jogging     V3M/
160 1h18'04'' THOMAS Jean-francois Rance Jogging     V3M/
161 1h18'05'' SALMON Philippe Rance Jogging 022 BRE V2M/65
162 1h18'05'' GARREC Nathalie Pleurtuit     V1F/
163 1h18'11'' GUERNION Francois Rance Jogging     V4M/
164 1h19'40'' SALMON Sophie Rance Jogging 022 BRE V2F/62
165 1h20'34'' HARAND Marie-therese Rance Jogging     V2F/
166 1h21'02'' CARLO Eric Dinan 022 BRE V3M/51
167 1h23'25'' FOULON Patrick Les Defoulees De St Jouan     V3M/
168 1h28'22'' QUINQUIS Dominique Rance Jogging     V3M/