Carrouges - Mairie de Carrouges 61320 Carrouges dimanche 22 octobre 2017
Hors St (-)

Course nature de 10,5km 153 finishers




1 38'04'' BERGHACHI Mohamed (Mar)       SEM/85
2 40'23'' BEUDIN Guillaume INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 053 P-L SEM/84
3 41'09'' VANNIER Jerome INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 053 P-L V1M/74
4 41'45'' RALLU Maxence       CAM/
5 42'19'' ROSIER Florent BAGNOLES OXYGENE 061 NOR SEM/89
6 42'47'' HEUZARD Nicolas       SEM/81
7 43'05'' LANGLOIS Mickael       V1M/
8 43'08'' GUIBERT Sebastien       V1M/
9 43'27'' DARCEL Didier A3 ALENCON 061 NOR V2M/63
10 43'39'' ERNOUX Ludovic       V1M/76
11 43'57'' BISSONS Nicolas       ESM/
12 43'59'' LERAT Xxxx       V1M/
13 44'16'' POTTIER Jacques       V2M/63
14 44'02'' PELVAU Stephane       V1M/
15 44'51'' GUILLAIS Jerome COURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQUES 014 NOR V1M/75
16 44'52'' GUIBOUT Jerome       SEM/
17 46'02'' LE HELLO Mathias       V2M/
18 46'01'' GARNIER Frederic       SEM/
19 46'16'' THIEULIN Nicolas       SEM/
20 46'31'' GANDON Jean       V2M/
21 46'56'' DAVOUST Xxxx       SEM/
22 46'59'' HUETTE Jean-paul A3 ALENCON 061 NOR V2M/62
23 47'06'' DELAHAYE Benoit       SEM/
24 47'12'' JARRY Alain BAGNOLES OXYGENE 061 NOR V2M/64
25 47'21'' MARIE Florian       V1M/
26 47'27'' DELENTE Didier       V1M/
27 47'56'' ROMAIN Stephane BAYARD ARGENTAN 061 NOR V1M/75
28 48'06'' GALLET Hubert       V1M/
29 48'06'' LLOBEL Alexis       V1M/
30 48'12'' GANNE Denis       V3M/
31 48'23'' DESLANDES Philippe       V2M/
32 48'41'' PAVARD Georges       V2M/
33 48'52'' DUVAL Benoit EVREUX AC * 027 NOR V1M/74
34 48'59'' CORNU Remi INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 053 P-L V1M/70
35 49'05'' CHARLES Jeremy       SEM/
36 49'15'' RAMAGE Timothee       JUM/
37 49'49'' MEICHE Laurent ES FALAISIENNE 014 NOR V1M/75
38 50'31'' TAUVEL Stephane       V1M/
39 50'38'' RALLU Damien       SEM/
40 50'45'' PETIAU Xxxx       V1M/
41 50'54'' BARBEY Regis       V1M/
42 51'02'' PAPIN Gaylord       SEM/
43 51'12'' BOREL Jean-christophe       V2M/
44 51'39'' Participant Invalide       M/
45 51'42'' HARDY Benoit       SEM/
46 51'53'' LOUPIL Stephane       V1M/
47 52'03'' PODEVIN Philippe       V1M/
48 52'08'' FOURNIER Valerie A3 ALENCON 061 NOR V2F/64
49 52'09'' FOUBERT Jean-marie       V2M/59
50 52'09'' THEBLINE Patrick       V1M/70
51 52'09'' HARDY Michel       V1M/
52 52'09'' RAMAGE Aurelien       JUM/
53 52'01'' MARTINEZ Remy       V3M/
54 52'01'' BARIL Nicolas       SEM/
55 52'01'' CUVELIER Bruno       V1M/
56 52'11'' LESAULE Sebastien       V1M/74
57 52'35'' BLONDEL Nicolas       SEM/
58 52'35'' Participant Invalide       M/
59 52'04'' BLONDEL Alexis       JUM/
60 52'04'' BLONDEL Jean-christophe       V1M/
61 53'04'' BUSSON Martial       V1M/
62 53'04'' DECAUX Denis A3 ALENCON 061 NOR V2M/61
63 53'02'' SASSIER Eric       V2M/
64 53'28'' MAILLARD Alain INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 053 P-L V2M/62
65 53'32'' LOUVEAU Herman       V1M/
66 53'34'' SALOUX Jean-francois       V3M/
67 53'46'' DELALANDES Didier       V1M/
68 53'47'' RIOUL Olivier       V2M/
69 53'48'' SASSIER Joel       V2M/
70 53'54'' RAMAGE Tom       CAM/
71 53'57'' DAVY Dominique       V3M/
72 54'12'' TOUTAIN Elodie INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 053 P-L SEF/94
73 54'14'' GOTEZ Laurent       V1M/
74 54'02'' GAUDRE Nathalie       SEF/
75 54'47'' SASSIER Sylvie       V2F/62
76 54'57'' MORINEAU Samuel       V1M/
77 55'03'' CALBA Alexandre       V1M/
78 55'32'' LASSEUX Clement       SEM/
79 55'38'' BLIN Loic       SEM/
80 55'44'' MITTON Daphne A3 ALENCON 061 NOR SEF/87
81 55'45'' GESRET Lucien       V3M/
82 55'56'' DUHERON Jeremy       SEM/
83 55'58'' SELMIRE Vincent       SEM/
84 56'02'' PAPIN Jean-luc       V2M/
85 56'06'' IZQUIERDO Jean-jacques       V3M/57
86 56'02'' CHAVENTRE Sarah       SEF/
87 56'29'' LEBLANC Eric       SEM/
88 56'52'' ROUSSEL Cecile       V1F/
89 56'53'' GUERRIER Gerard       V3M/
90 57'' GUIBOUT Mathieu       SEM/
91 57'13'' DARY Abel       V2M/
92 57'16'' TESSIER Florence       V2F/
93 57'32'' LANDAIS Odile       V2F/
94 57'56'' GUEDON Audrey       SEF/
95 58'' DURAN Christophe       V1M/
96 58'12'' CHIVARD Lionel       SEM/
97 58'14'' RENAULT Veronique       V2F/
98 58'38'' ANDRIEUX Damien       SEM/
99 58'05'' LEROY Marc       V2M/
100 58'51'' LECONTE Marina       SEF/
101 58'53'' TEIGNEY Didier       V3M/
102 59'17'' LECORNU Xavier       SEM/
103 59'19'' SAUVAGE Philippe       V1M/
104 59'37'' JAMES Magali       V1F/75
105 1h00'59'' GUEDE Christine       V2F/
106 1h01'46'' TORRETON Valerie       V2F/
107 1h02'04'' ETIENNE Camille       SEF/
108 1h02'06'' LAROZE Pauline       SEF/
109 1h02'07'' RUEL Charles       V1M/
110 1h02'07'' ONFROY Sylvianne       V2F/
111 1h02'30'' MITTON Sandrine       SEF/
112 1h02'35'' HAMON Mathilde       SEF/
113 1h02'39'' POTTIER Nathan       JUM/
114 1h02'57'' GESLIN Jean-michel       V1M/
115 1h03'21'' DROUET Denis       V1M/
116 1h03'25'' GALLOT Sandrine       V1F/
117 1h03'33'' COUSIN Annaelle       SEF/
118 1h03'56'' DENTIER Eric       V1M/
119 1h04'18'' FROMONT Michel       V2M/
120 1h04'26'' BOUCHER Philippe       V2M/
121 1h04'29'' GASTAL Jeremy INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 053 P-L V1M/74
122 1h04'34'' BRUNEL Christophe       V2M/
123 1h05'38'' LERICHE Didier       V3M/
124 1h06'12'' THIEULIN Elodie       SEF/
125 1h06'45'' BISSON Karine       V1F/
126 1h06'51'' DENTIER Jessica       SEF/
127 1h07'16'' HERBINIERE Marie-claire       V3F/
128 1h07'22'' LEROYER Jerome       SEM/
129 1h08'10'' LE BRU Pauline       SEF/
130 1h08'40'' LEROYER Barbara       SEF/
131 1h08'50'' GUITARD Philippe       V2M/
132 1'10'' APPERT Serge       V2M/
133 1h10'18'' JACQUIN Caroline       SEF/
134 1h10'54'' PIGNE Gilbert LES MILLES PATTES DE ROMILLY 027 NOR V3M/54
135 1h11'09'' GUIBE Adelina       SEF/
136 1h11'45'' SASSIER Brigitte       VEF/
137 1h11'45'' DUVAL Stephanie       SEF/
138 1h13'50'' SCHILLER John       VEM/
139 1h13'50'' THOREAU Cassandra       SEF/
140 1h13'50'' GESLIN Philippe       V2M/
141 1h13'50'' LECARRE Oceanne       SEF/
142 1'14'' SAINTELLIER Guillaume       V1M/
143 1h14'56'' LEROYER Celine       SEF/
144 1h15'02'' CONSTANT Marc       V2M/
145 1h19'23'' MARION Xxxx       V3M/
146 1h19'28'' POTTIER Lydie       V2F/
147 1h20'30'' BELEGUIC Nadine       V2F/
148 1h20'30'' BELEGUIUC Serge       V2M/
149 1h22'23'' MOREAU Xxxx       SEM/
150 1h22'23'' MOREAU Pauline       SEF/
151 1h33'44'' LAMOUR Xxxx       SEM/
152 1h33'44'' SALLES Xxxx       SEM/
153 1'40'' BARADU Francoise       SEF/