Sourdeval - Sourdeval dimanche 30 décembre 2018
Hors St (-)

Course 1 : 5,9Km 224 finishers


1 17'54'' CHARTOIS Maxime S/l Ba Coutances 050 NOR ESM/99
2 18'12'' GONDOUIN Valentin Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 061 NOR ESM/99
3 18'41'' TOURLAND Aubin Us Valenciennes 059 H-F SEM/96
4 18'43'' LECOURT Valentin Us Creteil 094 I-F SEM/91
5 18'56'' DECEROIT Arnaud Bayard Argentan 061 NOR V1M/78
6 19'00'' LELIEVRE Etienne Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEM/90
7 19'03'' GARNIER Francis Usm Vire 014 NOR V1M/75
8 19'05'' GARNIER Romain Granville Triathlon     SEM/92
9 19'07'' GOGO Basile Granville Triathlon     SEM/91
10 19'13'' HAMEL Yoann Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR V1M/78
11 19'22'' TENCE Briac Ac Avranches 050 NOR CAM/02
12 19'41'' BARBOT Pascal Ac Avranches 050 NOR V1M/76
13 19'42'' MARION Ugo Usm Vire 014 NOR JUM/00
14 19'43'' DELANNOY Michael A3 Alencon 061 NOR SEM/87
15 19'47'' CHERUEL Valentin       JUM/01
16 19'49'' PICARD Maxime Ac Avranches 050 NOR SEM/89
17 20'07'' POULAIN Anthony Courir En Baie Pontorson 050 NOR SEM/86
18 20'14'' LEBRUN Julien Saint Lo     SEM/86
19 20'18'' SANTOS Luis Tcm 62     JUM/01
20 20'21'' FRIGOT Cedric C. D'athletisme Conde-torigni 050 NOR V1M/78
21 20'26'' LECOQ Philippe Cap Conde 014 NOR V1M/74
22 20'36'' LEMOUTON Margaux St Suzanne/vire     SEF/92
23 20'37'' RONCERAY Maxime Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEM/81
24 20'43'' TURPIN Kevin Joggeurs Du Val De See     SEM/83
25 20'46'' LEBRETON Vincent Granville Triathlon     V1M/72
26 20'47'' LEMENAGER Alexandre Ac Avranches 050 NOR SEM/89
27 20'48'' HERMAN Morgann Granville Triathlon     SEM/85
28 20'51'' ENGUEHARD Julien Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEM/85
29 20'54'' POIRIER Arnaud Granville Triathlon     SEM/86
30 20'55'' LENEVEU Camille       SEM/87
31 20'59'' BESNIER Tony       SEM/84
32 21'00'' GOHARD Frederic       V1M/75
33 21'09'' LE MEITOUR Louis S/l Vannes Athletisme 056 BRE ESM/97
34 21'13'' MOISSERON Nicolas Les Coureurs Pres Sees     SEM/80
35 21'14'' CHAUVET David Insa Strasbourg     SEM/96
36 21'16'' CLOUARD Valentin Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEM/88
37 21'18'' RONCERAY Mathieu Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEM/85
38 21'23'' LECHEVALIER Franck Acctri Groupe Psa     V1M/78
39 21'24'' RUAULT Richard       JUM/00
40 21'25'' MANCEL Arnaud       V1M/73
41 21'31'' ANDRE Erwann       V1M/74
42 21'33'' POTTIER Stephane Flers La Ferte Triathlon     V1M/77
43 21'35'' LAIZE Anthony Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEM/84
44 21'45'' MALLET Kevin C. D'athletisme Conde-torigni 050 NOR SEM/89
45 21'46'' HAMON Jeremy Sourdeval     SEM/85
46 21'46'' PILATTE Cyril Esmgo Triathlon     V1M/73
47 21'53'' BARBOT Jerome       V1M/78
48 21'59'' GALODE Jean-louis A3 Alencon 061 NOR V1M/76
49 22'01'' GASNIER Louis Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR CAM/03
50 22'06'' HEUZE Pierrick       V1M/73
51 22'12'' VIVIER Stephane       SEM/84
52 22'17'' LEPROVOST Philippe Joggeurs Du Val De See     V2M/69
53 22'19'' BEGIN Francois-joseph S/l Ba Coutances 050 NOR V1M/79
54 22'24'' MIQUELARD Noe Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR CAM/03
55 22'25'' HUETTE Jean-paul A3 Alencon 061 NOR V2M/62
56 22'26'' DEFRANCE Sylvain       V1M/75
57 22'38'' ALEXANDRE David Saint Lo     V1M/77
58 22'44'' VAUCHER Franck Ac Avranches 050 NOR V2M/67
59 22'46'' MARIE Anthony       V1M/75
60 22'49'' DECHANCE Benoit Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEM/86
61 22'49'' ROUSSEL Baptiste Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEM/86
62 22'55'' MARSDEN Leaharna (Gbr) Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEF/83
63 22'58'' GRAMONT Erwan Saint Lo     SEM/94
64 23'01'' LEMIERE Romane S/l Ba Coutances 050 NOR ESF/99
65 23'02'' LEBOYER Nicolas Stade Saint-lo 050 NOR JUM/00
66 23'05'' NEEL Ludovic       V1M/77
67 23'08'' COURTOIS Guillaume Granville Ac 050 NOR SEM/86
68 23'09'' LEDOS Aimeric Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR CAM/02
69 23'09'' LEDOS Fabrice Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR V1M/73
70 23'12'' KLOSE Frederic Granville Triathlon     V1M/70
71 23'13'' PIOLINE Lucie Joggeurs Du Val De See     SEF/85
72 23'15'' VAUCHER Anthony Ac Avranches     CAM/02
73 23'16'' LEPAS Denis       V3M/55
74 23'17'' BROUARD Kevin Usm Vire 014 NOR SEM/94
75 23'19'' HAMON Bastien Avenir Mortain 050 NOR SEM/90
76 23'22'' GUERMEROI Valentin       SEM/96
77 23'28'' DESCLOS David       V1M/72
78 23'29'' FAUDET Fabrice Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEM/81
79 23'34'' FLORANT Pierre La Ferte Mace     V3M/55
80 23'36'' LEBANSAIS Remy Joggers Louvigne     V2M/63
81 23'37'' ENGUEHARD Michel Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR V3M/59
82 23'44'' LEMEE Matheo       CAM/03
83 23'48'' LECHEVALLIER Michael Usm Vire     V1M/79
84 23'49'' BOUET Fabrice       V1M/76
85 23'49'' JOUAUDIN Nadine Granville Ac 050 NOR V1F/73
86 23'50'' BERGAR Dominique       V2M/63
87 23'51'' DECEROIT Kilian       CAM/03
88 23'53'' FOUCHER Bruno Usm Vire 014 NOR V2M/69
89 23'53'' LOUAINTIER Jeremy Granville Triathlon     SEM/91
90 24'01'' BEUVE Rodolphe       V1M/73
91 24'03'' MIQUELARD Benoit Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR V1M/72
92 24'04'' LEMAIRE Stephane JOGG'IN TOURS 037 CEN V2M/66
93 24'05'' BOURGINE Francis       V1M/76
94 24'09'' ROSSIGNOL Nicolas Avenir Mortain 050 NOR SEM/80
95 24'10'' HAMON Sophie Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 061 NOR V1F/77
96 24'11'' DESLANDES Olivier       V1M/70
97 24'16'' ARABEYRE Alienor Granville Triathlon     JUF/01
98 24'17'' LEPOITTEVIN Vincent       SEM/84
99 24'19'' SALLE Louane Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 061 NOR CAF/02
100 24'19'' MORIN Mickael Omnisport Rayon Ecouves     V1M/73
101 24'21'' LECOMTE Thomas Sourdeval     SEM/89
102 24'22'' YBERT Tony C. D'athletisme Conde-torigni 050 NOR SEM/82
103 24'29'' LESELLIER David Avenir Mortain 050 NOR V1M/77
104 24'32'' ROUSSEL Zoe Usm Vire 014 NOR V1M/71
105 24'42'' LEVRAY Yohann Es Livarot     SEM/81
106 25'01'' MINGUET Caroline Husson     SEF/83
107 25'03'' BOURDEL Patrick       V1M/75
108 25'05'' LEBAILLY Alexandre Sainte Marie Laumont     SEM/88
109 25'08'' COLIN Pascal La Ferriere Aux Etangs     V2M/67
110 25'09'' LEBOUC Nicolas Avenir Mortain 050 NOR SEM/81
111 25'10'' ENGUEHARD Anthony       SEM/83
112 25'14'' CARVILLE Remi St Suzanne/vire     SEM/86
113 25'17'' BARBEY Regis       V1M/73
114 25'23'' ALLAIRE Philippe Jogg'hilaire     V3M/59
115 25'25'' LEPOITTEVIN Jean-pierre       V2M/60
116 25'26'' COULANGE Lydie Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 061 NOR V1F/75
117 25'35'' MITTON Blandine A3 Alencon 061 NOR SEF/89
118 25'35'' YVES Francois Ac Avranches 050 NOR CAM/03
119 25'36'' HEBERT Jf       V1M/78
120 25'40'' JAUNY Celia Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 061 NOR CAF/02
121 25'43'' GALODE Alain Activ'orne     V3M/51
122 25'48'' LEBRANCHU Fabrice       V1M/76
123 25'52'' TOULLIER Patricia Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEF/81
124 25'53'' MEZIERRE Guy Joggers Louvigne     V2M/66
125 25'58'' CREPIN Constance       SEF/92
126 26'09'' CHATEL Jean claude       V3M/52
127 26'13'' FOUCAULT-BETTON Dorian Usm Vire 014 NOR CAM/02
128 26'18'' DEDIEU Anne Avenir Mortain 050 NOR V1F/73
129 26'20'' SUARD Jean Running Loisirs Vire Normandie     V3M/53
130 26'25'' MONNIER Jonathan       SEM/86
131 26'26'' BAUDE Cedric       SEM/82
132 26'26'' TURPIN Michel Running Loisirs Vire Normandie     V3M/58
133 26'29'' PILLATTE Lea Usm Vire     CAF/02
134 26'31'' BEAUFILS Franck       V1M/75
135 26'34'' GALOPIN Michel Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR V3M/54
136 26'36'' DESPONTS Sandy       SEF/88
137 26'37'' ORVAIN Lionel       V1M/70
138 26'51'' JARDIN Amandine       SEF/84
139 26'53'' MESNAGE Florent Flers La Ferte Triathlon     SEM/81
140 26'55'' GILLETTE Julien       SEM/84
141 26'57'' MARIE Nadine       V1F/74
142 26'59'' TABRIZI Paulina       SEF/81
143 27'00'' GALOPIN Alexandre       SEM/81
144 27'09'' DESGUE Samuel       V1M/78
145 27'15'' DESHAYES Claude Running Loisirs Vire Normandie     V3M/58
146 27'16'' JAMET Thomas Saint Pois     JUM/00
147 27'16'' FOUCAULT Bruno Running Loisirs Vire Normandie     V2M/67
148 27'17'' BALOCHE Pierre Activ'orne     V4M/48
149 27'37'' LETERRIER Jacky       V1M/75
150 27'47'' LEGUILLON Olivier       V1M/79
151 27'47'' LEGUILLON Lucie       SEF/83
152 28'02'' LEVESQUE Christophe       V1M/70
153 28'05'' LECONTE Sebastien       V1M/76
154 28'11'' LARCHER Gwendoline Avenir Mortain 050 NOR SEF/84
155 28'17'' DESGRIPPE Aurelien Paris Et Nantes     SEM/86
156 28'20'' GARNIER Frederic       V1M/72
157 28'21'' HAMEL Elora       JUF/00
158 28'28'' BOUDONNET Morgane       SEF/88
159 28'28'' IASIS Didier       V3M/58
160 28'29'' PILLATTE Estelle Running Loisirs Vire Normandie     V1F/74
161 28'32'' LE MAILLIER Jean-louis Caen Athletic Club* 014 NOR V4M/48
162 28'37'' GODEY Celine       V1F/71
163 28'38'' CHEVALIER Magali       V1F/73
164 28'39'' BARON Annie Joggers Louvigne     V2F/69
165 28'49'' LEBIGOT Sebastien       V1M/79
166 28'57'' CHESNAIS Sandrine Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR V1F/79
167 29'02'' DECLOS Stephen       SEM/95
168 29'04'' GOUVENOU Sylvie Avenir Mortain 050 NOR V2F/63
169 29'07'' SANSON Linda       V1F/75
170 29'13'' GARNIER Magali       V1F/76
171 29'18'' GASSION Stephanie Avenir Mortain 050 NOR V1F/77
172 29'18'' CHERON Jean-yves       SEM/80
173 29'19'' LUSSIER Stephane       V1M/71
174 29'33'' DESGRIPPES Noel Mortain     V3M/56
175 29'39'' LEJETTE Sylvie Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR V1F/71
176 29'45'' BEGIN Aurelie       SEF/81
177 29'46'' LEGUILLON Didier       V2M/68
178 29'50'' MARIE Valerie Usm Vire 014 NOR V1F/74
179 29'53'' LOZE Pierrick Ac Avranches 050 NOR V2M/64
180 29'55'' VAUFLERY Gilles       V3M/58
181 29'59'' TONNERIE Baptiste       SEM/80
182 30'04'' LEBARBE Stephane Running Loisirs Vire Normandie     V2M/68
183 30'20'' LEBRETON Denis       V2M/61
184 30'33'' JEHANIN Anne-charlotte       SEF/87
185 30'39'' GALODE Michel Usm Vire 014 NOR V4M/44
186 30'49'' BARBOT Philippe       V3M/55
187 31'10'' PAPIN Florian Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 072 P-L V1M/75
188 31'22'' JULIENNE Hubert       V3M/54
189 31'25'' DESFAUDAIS Gael       V1M/70
190 31'31'' BOURDEL Catherine       SEF/
191 32'00'' GUEUDEVILLE David       SEM/90
192 32'10'' MC GUIRE Michael Jogging D'andaine     V4M/48
193 32'18'' PAPIN Sophie Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 072 P-L V1F/78
194 32'20'' DUFOUR Cindy Avenir Mortain 050 NOR SEF/81
195 32'21'' MOISSERON Pascal Avenir Mortain 050 NOR V1M/78
196 32'27'' TARDIF Maxime Sourdeval     V1M/75
197 32'28'' TARDIF Peggy       V1F/78
198 32'33'' CHEVALIER Celestine       CAF/03
199 33'14'' BLU Aurelie       SEF/84
200 33'22'' ALEXANDRE Mickael       V3M/54
201 33'31'' LEBIGOT Marie christine       V1F/77
202 33'54'' FOUQUAI Celine       SEF/96
203 34'26'' MIQUELARD Peggy Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR V1F/78
204 34'50'' BETTON Sandrine Running Loisirs Vire Normandie     V2F/69
205 34'59'' BESNARD Jenny       SEF/85
206 35'14'' ENGUEHARD Aline Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR SEF/88
207 35'33'' HEUZE Sylvie Husson     V2F/66
208 35'56'' CHEVALIER Hugoline       JUF/00
209 36'31'' BRARD Nicolas       SEM/96
210 36'34'' BRARD Charlene       SEF/93
211 36'46'' MARIE Isabelle       V1F/70
212 36'46'' REUSEAU Alain Aco Sourdeval 050 NOR V1M/71
213 36'50'' POTTIER Corine Flers La Ferte Triathlon     V1F/77
214 36'52'' PINSON Stephane       V2M/67
215 37'23'' PUDGEN Judith       V3F/53
216 37'48'' GAGUET Katia       SEF/85
217 38'06'' BREWARD Angela La Ferte Mace     V3F/59
218 38'10'' BOUVET Cloe       SEF/95
219 38'48'' DARTHENAY Justine       SEF/94
220 39'47'' LEBOUC Edwige       SEF/80
221 40'51'' FOUQUAI Pauline       JUF/01
222 43'30'' FOUBERT Joy       SEF/94
223 45'07'' MAUSSIN Anais       SEF/96
224 47'32'' KLOSE Dany Granville Triathlon     V2M/63