Ivry-la-bataille - 17 BOULEVARD DE LA GARE 27540 Ivry-la-bataille dimanche 08 octobre 2017
Hors St (F)

Cadet à vétéran 9,9 km 56 finishers




1 32'44'' BERGHACHI Mohamed Non Licencie     SEM/85
2 34'11'' PIE Willy Dreux Atletique     VEM/75
3 36'09'' TREHOUT Nicolas Stade Verneuil Sur Avre 041 CEN ESM/95
4 36'25'' FAMETTE Alain Stade Verneuil Sur Avre 027 NOR V2M/63
5 39'00'' CARPENTIER Franck Reve Pacy Menilles 027 NOR V2M/67
6 39'39'' LEFEBVRE Patrick Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V2M/65
7 39'59'' PASTEAU Alexis Club Rosny-sur-seine   I-F CAM/01
8 40'38'' DA SILVA TORRES Paulo Team Plein Sud Dreux   CEN SEM/78
9 40'49'' GIRAULT Edouard Ca Ezy 027 NOR V1M/71
10 41'18'' TREHOUT Michel Stade Verneuil Sur Avre 027 NOR V3M/56
11 41'37'' COQUISART Patrice Reve Pacy Menilles 027 NOR V1M/70
12 41'42'' MONNEAUX Laurent Non Licencie     VEM/69
13 42'54'' BURGAUD Christian Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V2M/67
14 42'55'' ANCELIN Bruno Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V1M/73
15 42'58'' GOULET Bruno Non Licencie     VEM/70
16 43'13'' ARCA Franco Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V2M/60
17 43'31'' ECALAND Benoit Non Licencie     SEM/82
18 44'35'' PASTEAU Samuel Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V1M/71
19 44'43'' CORBINO Jonathan Ca Ezy 027 NOR SEM/78
20 45'04'' ESPRIT Jean-pierre Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V1M/72
21 45'21'' DESCHEPPER Baptiste Non Licencie     SEM/92
22 45'33'' BLANCHET Daniel Club Rosny-sur-seine   I-F VEM/52
23 45'34'' RIAUDET Daniel Non Licencie     VEM/68
24 45'59'' GABANELLE Olivier Asptt Evreux Running   NOR VEM/60
25 46'25'' PEAN Philippe Non Licencie     VEM/67
26 46'25'' ROUSSIN Patrice Non Licencie     VEM/69
27 47'06'' DEMIR Sinan Non Licencie     SEM/81
28 47'08'' GRATADOUR Benoit Non Licencie     SEM/91
29 47'14'' DAVIDAS Alain Non Licencie     VEM/58
30 47'43'' ESPRIT Nathalie Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V1F/70
31 47'43'' DESCHEPPER Herve Non Licencie     VEM/60
32 48'40'' DENISE Muriel Reve Pacy Menilles 027 NOR V2F/67
33 48'41'' DENISE Mickael Reve Pacy Menilles 027 NOR V1M/72
34 48'47'' CRISTOBAL Philippe Asptt Evreux Running   NOR VEM/56
35 49'17'' JATHIERE Thierry Non Licencie     VEM/71
36 49'29'' SIRAVO Jean loup Club Rosny-sur-seine   I-F VEM/50
37 49'40'' WAGNER Jean-francois Non Licencie     VEM/72
38 49'41'' DEBRIX Corinne Non Licencie     VEF/68
39 50'07'' TRANSON Alain Team Plein Sud Dreux   CEN VEM/51
40 51'24'' BLANCHET Michel Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V4M/47
41 52'50'' LAUVRAY Jean Aca Les Andelys 027 NOR V4M/44
42 53'32'' MASSENIN Aurelien Non Licencie     SEM/84
43 53'33'' DEOTTO BUISINE Catherine Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V2F/63
44 53'40'' BOULLAND Marie-laure Non Licencie     SEF/83
45 53'54'' ARCA Christine Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V2F/62
46 55'45'' QUIMBEL Aglae Club Rosny-sur-seine   I-F VEF/70
47 57'13'' BOUTARD Damien Non Licencie     SEM/82
48 58'00'' BOUTARD Ketty Non Licencie     SEF/83
49 59'16'' LALLU Jean-marie Non Licencie     VEM/76
50 59'44'' VOLTA Marie-claire Non Licencie     SEF/84
51 59'44'' INDERBITZIN Marjorie Non Licencie     VEF/76
52 59'55'' MORVAN Corinne Vac Verneuil Sur Seine 078 I-F V1F/70
53 1h00'59'' RUELLE William Vac Verneuil Sur Seine 078 I-F V1M/72
54 1h04'31'' INDERBITZIN Jerome Non Licencie     VEM/77
55 - VASSE Sebastien Non Licencie     VEM/76
56 - RONDEL Linda Club Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V2F/64