Livry-gargan - 3 BIS AVENUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE 77100 Livry-gargan dimanche 08 octobre 2017
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 165 finishers




1 32'02'' VOGT Romain Athletique Club Du Pays De Mea 077 I-F SEM/87
2 32'06'' qi FAVIER Francois-rene Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F V1M/74
3 35'31'' MARTINHO Ezequiel Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F SEM/78
4 35'33'' qi BENEDIQUE Magado (Hai) Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F JUM/99
5 35'40'' LABBE Antony SEM/82
6 35'56'' PALAMINI Nicolas Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/80
7 36'56'' qi BORDERON Franck Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F V2M/66
8 37'06'' DIOT Johann Athletique Club Du Pays 077 I-F SEM/80
9 37'06'' TRAN Ninh-toan       SEM/92
10 37'11'' BELET Paul Efsra     SEM/80
11 37'14'' qi MERED Meriem Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F V1F/76
12 37'16'' ROBIN Aurelien Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/84
13 37'17'' DELATTRE Nicolas Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/83
14 37'22'' DROUILLY Guillaume SEM/85
15 37'57'' AIT ELHADJ Mathis Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/93
16 38'16'' FRANCOIS Bertrand Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F V1M/71
17 38'35'' DANIEL Florian Villepinte Triathlon 93     SEM/90
18 38'42'' SOUVIGNET Philippe Sporting Chausson Secan 092 I-F V2M/64
19 38'53'' qi BELHIHI Abdelmounim Villepinte Marathon Athl 093 I-F V2M/67
20 38'58'' GERARD Peter Villepinte Triathlon93 V1M/77
21 39'16'' BENTEFRIT Rachid Villepinte Marathon Athl 093 I-F V1M/73
22 39'29'' MARTINEAU Pascal Athletique Club Du Pays 077 I-F V1M/70
23 39'31'' BENASSOU Mohamed Villepinte Marathon Athl 093 I-F V1M/71
24 39'32'' SADKI Mohamed Aulnay Sous Bois     V1M/68
25 39'51'' qi COQK Daniel Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F V2M/64
26 40'14'' KARCZEWSKI Nicolas       SEM/84
27 40'18'' SALDANA Nicolas CAM/01
28 40'30'' TINIER Fabrice       V2M/65
29 40'42'' RICHARD Alexandre ESM/96
30 40'48'' BASSET Philippe V2M/60
31 41'09'' HUREZ Jonathan SEM/91
32 41'18'' QUINTEIRO Julien       SEM/83
33 41'28'' GAULTIER Laurent       V1M/68
34 41'31'' DAMIEN Arnaud Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F V2M/66
35 41'42'' KOUCHIH Aomar V1M/72
36 41'47'' LANGLINAY Benoit       SEM/81
37 41'52'' STEFANO Frederic Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F V2M/64
38 41'53'' POLI Vittorio As Bondy 093 I-F V2M/67
39 42'00'' BELL Alexandre As Bondy 093 I-F V2M/64
40 42'02'' PROST Benoit SEM/87
41 42'27'' POTET Jerome Villepinte Marathon Athl 093 I-F V2M/61
42 42'36'' GROSSI Mario Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F V2M/62
43 43'07'' DULISSE Sandra Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F SEF/78
44 43'07'' GRIFFIT Franck Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F V1M/73
45 43'36'' AITMANSOUR Hassan       SEM/80
46 43'43'' qi FAVELIN Christine Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F V1F/72
47 43'51'' CHENU Fabrice       V2M/64
48 43'51'' HENRIET Julien       SEM/81
49 44'05'' KONE Aissatou       SEF/94
50 44'06'' FETTAH Mohamed Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F V2M/66
51 44'28'' DEBAUNE Julien So Rosny-sous-bois 093 I-F CAM/00
52 44'34'' MEYER Cedric Ce Dassault Systemes     SEM/88
53 44'41'' LE MAB Julien Swat     SEM/87
54 44'41'' MARTIN Pierre-yves SEM/80
55 44'59'' GALENT Patrice Villepinte Triathlon     V1M/68
56 45'13'' SPELLER Julien SEM/79
57 45'26'' GERION Regis Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F V1M/72
58 45'42'' LEFEBVRE Antoine Beauvais Oise Union Club 060 H-F SEM/79
59 46'08'' PEGORIER Sylvain       SEM/87
60 46'14'' COLLOMBET Jacques V3M/55
61 46'25'' AMIOT Marc       SEM/83
62 46'32'' POTTIER Pauline       SEF/92
63 47'01'' MILOTI Donni       SEM/85
64 47'25'' BRICHE Guy Villepinte Marathon Athl 093 I-F V3M/51
65 47'28'' CAUQUIS Andre       V3M/53
66 47'41'' NORET Farice       V2M/59
67 47'43'' BRONCHART Rodolphe Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F V1M/68
68 47'46'' CAMPAGNA Dominique       V2M/63
69 47'46'' QUILLIVIC Joel       V1M/76
70 47'47'' BIRIKO Patrick       V2M/60
71 47'53'' COUTAT Alain       V2M/66
72 48'12'' MAIGNAN Philippe       V2M/61
73 48'34'' DEMAY-POTIER Valerie LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 093 I-F V1F/76
74 48'37'' CHOY Eric       V1M/71
75 48'42'' SIDI-MOUSSA Yasmina (Alg) Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F V1F/71
76 48'43'' PHEBIDIAS Celine Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F V1F/76
77 48'49'' SALDANA Olivier Athletique Club Du Pays 077 I-F V1M/72
78 48'49'' OULHAFIANE Jalal       SEM/81
79 49'04'' CROMER Nathalie Ua Villenoy 077 I-F SEF/84
80 49'10'' BITON Jerome       SEM/83
81 49'24'' ESCUTARY Jean-claude Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F V2M/61
82 49'31'' DEMAESENEIRE Daniel Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F V2M/67
83 49'50'' CHALLAN BELVAL Gregoire       V1M/77
84 50'05'' LUZURIER Aurelien Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F V1M/77
85 50'08'' NESTORET Michel V2M/64
86 50'19'' SANTO Charly       SEM/92
87 50'22'' CREMONESI Franck       V1M/71
88 50'24'' BARKOUK Abdel V2M/58
89 50'34'' CANTIN Herve       V1M/73
90 50'55'' JUTEAU Yannick       V1M/76
91 51'01'' BRICHE Christophe V1M/73
92 51'03'' GOLINELLI Cyrille Clichy Sous Bois     V1M/75
93 51'04'' GOERGEN Florent SEM/88
94 51'36'' DELBOIS Daniel Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F V3M/56
95 51'38'' JORGE Jose       V2M/66
96 51'45'' LEJEUNE Alain       V3M/54
97 51'48'' QUENTIN Melanie       V1F/76
98 51'54'' MICHAU Myriam Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F V2F/64
99 51'59'' MENDES Sandra       SEF/80
100 52'06'' RAUX Christophe Athletique Club Du Pays 077 I-F ESM/95
101 52'13'' CARABEAU Yvonnick       V2M/66
102 52'20'' LEGENDRE Chadia Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F SEF/80
103 52'32'' MOURY Sylvere SEM/86
104 53'18'' GABART Yoann       CAM/00
105 53'25'' AUVRAY Chrystelle       SEF/81
106 53'37'' THELASSAINT Moise       SEM/85
107 54'09'' NOVO Nelson Sporting Chausson Secan 092 I-F V1M/73
108 54'09'' SAIL Ilhame Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F SEF/81
109 54'09'' NEVES Sonia       SEF/81
110 54'26'' CINTUREL Jean-christophe       V2M/66
111 54'29'' GOSTEAUX Fabien       V1M/72
112 54'30'' DE CARVALHO Dos santos r       SEF/84
113 54'37'' DE PERETTI Emeric SEM/94
114 54'51'' MARIE Christophe       SEM/83
115 54'52'' BRINEAU Helene       V1F/77
116 54'59'' ZERILLO Catherine       SEF/86
117 55'11'' RAZAFINIMANANA Sylvie Villepinte Marathon Athl 093 I-F V1F/75
118 55'18'' MESSANG Damien       V1M/69
119 55'19'' DUCROCQ Bruno       V2M/60
120 55'28'' IASONI Robert       V1M/71
121 55'39'' VARY Isabelle       V3M/57
122 56'12'' PASETTO Philippe       V1M/73
123 56'14'' COUTURIER Marion       SEF/82
124 56'32'' CHATEAU Johann       SEM/79
125 57'21'' EHRET Marie       SEF/79
126 57'42'' LAISSEMENT Nicole       V2F/61
127 57'49'' CALHELHA Charles       V1M/70
128 57'52'' MENDES Marcel (POR) LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 093 I-F V1M/71
129 58'02'' LARVOR Jocelyne       V3F/53
130 58'02'' KOPP Pascale       SEF/86
131 58'21'' MICHENET David       V2M/62
132 58'49'' DJERRAH Said       V2M/60
133 59'01'' LARDEUX Marlene SEF/79
134 59'18'' BRICHE Annie V3F/52
135 59'18'' GUETTARD Aurelie Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F V1F/77
136 59'28'' BRACHET Alexis       SEM/88
137 59'34'' CALHELHA Celine       V1F/75
138 59'38'' BERTRAND Isabelle RUNNING VINCENNES ASSOCIATION 094 I-F V1F/74
139 59'39'' DUHAMEL Jocelyne       V2F/62
140 59'42'' DELBAR Marion       SEF/81
141 1h00'02'' GUIBELIN Philippe       V3M/55
142 1h00'50'' PETIT Olivier V1M/72
143 1h00'55'' ETCHEGOYEN Valerie       V1F/68
144 1h02'00'' BUCCAFURRI Pierre       V1M/72
145 1h02'01'' FETTAH Nadia Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F V1F/71
146 1h02'12'' BOURGEOIS Maurice Ac Chateau Thierry 002 H-F V3M/49
147 1h02'29'' TERREE Marc       V2M/65
148 1h03'13'' PINTER Nathalie Sevran     V1F/68
149 1h03'32'' ALVAREZ Angelique       SEF/82
150 1h03'45'' HALLAKOU Thierry       V2M/66
151 1h04'05'' CHALLAN BELVAL Camille       V1F/74
152 1h04'46'' LAROUBINE Virginie       V1F/71
153 1h05'20'' CANO Eva       V1F/74
154 1h05'21'' TONGOMBOL RIOS Rosa       SEF/82
155 1h05'24'' DELAROUZEE Pascal V2M/62
156 1h05'36'' THOIN Patrick       V3M/53
157 1h06'13'' LE DONCHE Catherine       V2F/60
158 1h06'19'' FOUTIM Yamina (Alg) Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F V2F/61
159 1h07'32'' NADJAR Franck       V2M/67
160 1h08'11'' BALDASSARI Lise       V1F/75
161 1h08'38'' TEIXEIRA Marie-jose       V2F/65
162 1h11'23'' MARIN Nathalie U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE* 084 PCA V1F/68
163 1h15'20'' DELALANDE Paola       SEF/78
164 1h15'23'' TOMBA Cerena       SEF/83
165 1h15'32'' SITTLER Ghislaine Phalempin Ac 059 H-F V4F/45