Vichy - Vichy dimanche 11 mars 2018
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 693 finishers


1 32'14'' DAMIENS Bertrand Rouen Triathlon     SEM/82
2 32'17'' LUCASSEAU Cedric Us.berry 018 CEN SEM/79
3 32'57'' DUPUY Alexis Rc Vichy 003 ARA ESM/97
4 33'19'' QUEVAL Clement Cal Riom 063 ARA SEM/95
5 33'29'' LABRUYERE Benoit Cal Riom 063 ARA SEM/90
6 33'56'' DEPECHE Alexandre S/l E. Ceyrat A. 063 ARA SEM/86
7 34'55'' LUQUET Julien       SEM/87
8 34'58'' LONCHAMBON Fabrice Running Shop Saucony     V1M/74
9 35'16'' CHATAIGNIER Ulrich S/l Athletisme Club Cournon D 063 ARA SEM/79
10 35'39'' ZAHER Karim S/l Montlucon Athletisme 003 ARA SEM/87
11 35'52'' PIERRU Bruno S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA ESM/97
12 36'00'' CHAUNIER Patrick S/l Ea Villefranche 069 ARA V2M/67
13 36'17'' MOUYEN Thomas Clermont Triathlon     SEM/91
14 36'18'' CASE Remi       SEM/92
15 36'22'' SUSCILLON Olivier Leyrenne Ac 023 N-A V2M/65
16 36'24'' CHANET Florian Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA SEM/88
17 36'26'' MARION Boris Us.berry 018 CEN SEM/86
18 36'40'' BEURRIER Pascal Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA V1M/69
19 36'43'' GUILLERMIN Jerome Team Run Forez 063 ARA V1M/76
20 36'57'' MOUTAUD Pierre Sam Gueret 023 N-A SEM/80
21 37'00'' LAMBOLEZ Bruno Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/70
22 37'12'' THIELLAND Cyrille       SEM/83
23 37'15'' CHANDEZ Frederic Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2M/65
24 37'15'' SARRON Florian Cal Riom 063 ARA SEM/92
25 37'29'' ISON Samy Club Athletique Brioude 043 ARA V1M/78
26 37'41'' EUGENE Jerome S/l Asf-uso Nevers 058 BFC V1M/73
27 37'43'' RAFFRAY Jerome S/l Athletisme Club Cournon D 063 ARA V2M/68
28 37'44'' CHANSEAUME Julien Cal Riom 063 ARA SEM/79
29 37'55'' DESTAILLEUR Julien       SEM/84
30 37'56'' BESSE Antoine Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA SEM/88
31 38'03'' VALEZY Sylvain Montbrison Triathlon     SEM/82
32 38'08'' PARROT Pascal S/l Athletisme Club Cournon D 063 ARA V2M/62
33 38'10'' MIOLANE Cedric Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA SEM/91
34 38'15'' BRUNET Frederic Club Amitie Nature Montlucon     V2M/68
35 38'21'' ROURE Pierre Velay Athletisme 043 ARA SEM/90
36 38'23'' BAADECHE Housni Wed Run - Running Shop     SEM/82
37 38'24'' BAUER Mathieu S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E SEM/85
38 38'25'' POZO Romain       V1M/78
39 38'26'' GAYT Jean-francois       SEM/81
40 38'27'' ZIAINA Bogara Asmse 042 ARA V2M/65
41 38'35'' LAASRI Jean claude Eacc Dompierre     V2M/61
42 38'37'' AUFAURE Sebastien Limagne-athletes-endurance/mir 063 ARA V1M/75
43 38'39'' MALNAR Vincent Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA SEM/95
44 38'41'' BENMAKHLOUF Hocine Asmse 042 ARA V1M/69
45 38'44'' BOUILLON Jean-baptiste Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA SEM/89
46 38'46'' MIGOT Jean-francois Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA V2M/68
47 38'47'' DEFOUR Frederic Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V1M/75
48 38'49'' VELASCO Olivier Volvic Natura Trail     SEM/79
49 38'55'' COLOMB Franck Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 003 ARA V1M/77
50 38'59'' FRADIN Quentin Asppt Ci- Athle / Atscaf     JUM/99
51 39'12'' CHAUVE Louis Vichy Triathlon     ESM/97
52 39'15'' DOSSARD 1037 Footing Vichy     SEM/84
53 39'17'' LAMBERT Fabrice S/l Asf-uso Nevers 058 BFC V2M/65
54 39'20'' MERLIN Yann Cal Riom 063 ARA CAM/02
55 39'27'' CHIARISOLI Marc Club Athletique Brioude 043 ARA V2M/65
56 39'33'' HUET Jerome       V1M/75
57 39'34'' BUISSONNIERE Dominique       V1M/73
58 39'38'' DUBESSAY Yoann Les Coureurs Des Vignes     SEM/84
59 39'39'' GONCALVEZ Manuel Asmse     V1M/70
60 39'39'' REGNART Florie Asm St-etienne 042 ARA SEF/91
61 39'39'' SALACRIUP Francois       V2M/62
62 39'41'' GATTO Pierre-francois       V2M/66
63 39'49'' MALFERIOL Anthony Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA SEM/87
64 39'50'' CLEMENT Philippe Running Club De Mably 042 ARA SEM/80
65 39'52'' PONTET Fabien       SEM/90
66 39'53'' ROUILLARD Nicolas Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA V1M/77
67 39'55'' BORDEL Francis Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA SEM/88
68 39'56'' SAVART MENEUR Jerome Rc Vichy     SEM/80
69 40'05'' WICK Nicolas       V1M/76
70 40'10'' LUTZ Nicolas Clermont Triathlon     SEM/90
71 40'11'' THEUIL Nadia Rc Vichy 003 ARA SEF/83
72 40'15'' POGOVZELSKI Nicolas Ecureuils Eloysiens     SEM/80
73 40'17'' PARDON Lionel Atscaf     V1M/71
74 40'18'' FAVIER Yoann       V1M/75
75 40'21'' GATIGNOL Eric Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA V1M/72
76 40'24'' LAVAL Claude       V1M/69
77 40'27'' LAMADON Ludovic Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA SEM/79
78 40'37'' CHAZETTE Clement       ESM/96
79 40'40'' ZOUBAIER Aouichaoui       ESM/97
80 40'54'' MARTENS Julien Va Running     SEM/79
81 41'00'' VASSAL Fabrice Eacc Dompierre 003 ARA V2M/60
82 41'00'' SELLERET Mireille       V1M/71
83 41'04'' DE SOUSA Antony       SEM/90
84 41'16'' CAMILLERI Giselle (Mlt) Usam Clermont 063 ARA V1F/74
85 41'18'' FABRE Jean S/l Asf-uso Nevers 058 BFC V2M/62
86 41'22'' ALI-CHICH Areski Association Dynamik     V2M/60
87 41'23'' CHANTELAUZE Maxence       SEM/79
88 41'26'' LEDOUX Pierre       SEM/87
89 41'31'' LOOCK Adrien       SEM/86
90 41'39'' MOHAMED Elarif       SEM/89
91 41'40'' CHIAVASSA Emmanuel       SEM/83
92 41'41'' LUQUET Christophe Us.berry     V1M/71
93 41'52'' BARTHOULOT Sebastien       SEM/82
94 41'52'' EXBRAYAT Jean-louis Fac Andrezieux 042 ARA V2M/67
95 41'55'' PERICHON Cyril       SEM/80
96 41'57'' ARTHAUD Jerome Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA V1M/77
97 42'01'' BOUSQUET Gatien       SEM/93
98 42'06'' DUCAT Eric Team Run Forez     V1M/71
99 42'09'' TATY Florentin Cote Roannaise Raid Aventure     ESM/96
100 42'11'' BLANCHARD Cecile S/l Athletisme Club Cournon D 063 ARA V1F/72
101 42'14'' HENRION Michael       V1M/75
102 42'20'' DEPOORTERE Christophe Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 003 ARA SEM/80
103 42'21'' ACHARD Julien       SEM/91
104 42'22'' GRAMONT Christian Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2M/62
105 42'27'' WAELKENS Jonathan Club Athletique Brioude 043 ARA SEM/85
106 42'32'' BUSSEROLLES Thierry Eacc Dompierre 003 ARA V1M/69
107 42'35'' BLANCHET Virginie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 058 BFC SEF/80
108 42'42'' GRANGER Yannick       SEM/79
109 42'45'' PHOLOPPE Vincent Vichy Triathlon     SEM/87
110 42'52'' BONNAS Guillaume       SEM/84
111 42'55'' RICOUL Christophe Cuc Athletisme 063 ARA V2M/66
112 42'55'' CHIAVASSA Laurent       V1M/74
113 43'03'' ARM Pierre       V2M/60
114 43'09'' DOUROUX Arnaud       SEM/86
115 43'12'' BERNIER Katia Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA SEF/92
116 43'12'' CHASSAGNON Patrick Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA V2M/66
117 43'19'' ARAR Pierrick Va Running     JUM/00
118 43'23'' BONASSI Pierre Cal Riom 063 ARA V1M/70
119 43'23'' MASSARDIER Loic Y Aca Courir     V1M/75
120 43'28'' THONNAT-BLANC Severine Club Athletique Brioude     V1F/73
121 43'30'' COUPAS Joffrey S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA SEM/90
122 43'35'' LECA Perrine Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA V1F/76
123 43'35'' LECOMTE Claire Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA SEF/79
124 43'40'' BONNAS Sebastien       SEM/80
125 43'42'' PASQUIER Sebastien Uccv     V1M/78
126 43'48'' APRUNCULE Sebastien Club Amitie Nature Montlucon     V1M/75
127 43'50'' DURBEC Christophe Vichy Triathlon     SEM/86
128 43'50'' BLUTEAU Olivier       SEM/83
129 43'50'' CHANNET Geraud       SEM/89
130 43'54'' GUILLOT Thierry As Romagnat 063 ARA V1M/78
131 43'56'' TURC Jean-christophe Uriage Running     V1M/72
132 43'56'' TACHON-NUNEZ Pierre       ESM/97
133 43'58'' BENKHALFALAH Hamed       V2M/67
134 43'58'' BESSON Pascal Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 003 ARA V1M/71
135 44'04'' DUCHE Patrick       V3M/58
136 44'05'' D ANASTASI Tom       JUM/00
137 44'07'' MARCHAUD Julien Va Running     SEM/85
138 44'10'' ELFAKIR Abdelali (Mar) Cuc Athletisme 063 ARA ESM/98
139 44'10'' RAGE Philippe As Romagnat 063 ARA V2M/61
140 44'12'' MILLIEN Bruno       V3M/58
141 44'13'' SAINT ANDRE Bruno Running Shop     V1M/72
142 44'14'' PERNET Francis Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA V2M/59
143 44'16'' PERNET Cedric Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA SEM/93
144 44'23'' BONNAS Loic As Effiat     V1M/77
145 44'30'' GUIGNARD Cedric       SEM/81
146 44'32'' DELAUME Philippe       SEM/83
147 44'33'' BLANCHET Stephane Uccv     V1M/70
148 44'34'' COITOUT Hubert Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA V2M/64
149 44'38'' MARCHADIER Pauline Courir A Cusset 003 ARA SEF/88
150 44'38'' DOS SANTOS Jose Courir A Cusset 003 ARA V2M/65
151 44'41'' GODARD Olivier Vichy Triathlon     V2M/67
152 44'43'' FERNANDEZ Jonathan       SEM/82
153 44'46'' BLANCHET MENEUR Ludovic       V1M/70
154 44'49'' BREJAUD Cyril Club Athletique Brioude 043 ARA V1M/73
155 44'57'' PIGNARD Pascal La Foulee Forezienne* 042 ARA V3M/57
156 44'58'' BEUGNOT Gerald       V1M/72
157 44'58'' DUMAS Cedric Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA V2M/68
158 45'00'' MARION Francois       V2M/67
159 45'00'' HAUMONTE Florent Vichy Triathlon     SEM/94
160 45'05'' RHEIMS Thibault       SEM/89
161 45'08'' TEXIER Celia       SEF/91
162 45'10'' CHAPUT Gilles As Romagnat 063 ARA V3M/55
163 45'15'' DUPRE Bruno Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 003 ARA V2M/63
164 45'16'' FOUQUET Arnaud Va Running     V2M/67
165 45'18'' LIMOGES Julie Team Limogesse     SEF/94
166 45'20'' DENAES Laura Infosport-loiret 045 CEN V1F/73
167 45'22'' MACHECOURT Sophie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 058 BFC SEF/79
168 45'22'' DALLE Lauriane Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA SEF/90
169 45'22'' DECERLE Vincent       V1M/75
170 45'29'' DEBONNE Jean-charles       SEM/91
171 45'33'' CERVEIRA Sebastien       SEM/82
172 45'37'' AUTIXIER Jean-luc Fvp Boussac 023 N-A V3M/58
173 45'38'' BUISSON Mathieu       SEM/86
174 45'43'' ALBAN Jeremy       SEM/85
175 45'45'' KNES Sebastien       SEM/81
176 45'45'' BERTUCAT Franck       SEM/85
177 45'47'' BOULIN Jean claude       V4M/47
178 45'50'' BOULLERY Bernard Athle Bourgogne Sud 071 BFC V3M/49
179 45'55'' DECOBERT Clement Trimay     SEM/91
180 45'59'' CHRISTINEL Julien       SEM/82
181 45'59'' SCHILTZ Michel       V1M/76
182 46'05'' MICHON Elisabeth       V2F/61
183 46'11'' GUINDOLET Celine Troncais Sports Nature     V1F/75
184 46'11'' RAMANANJOHARY Samuel       JUM/99
185 46'11'' LUSTIERE Christian       V2M/64
186 46'13'' LAASRI-GUILLAUMIN Berengere       SEF/89
187 46'14'' LAIGLE Guillaume Cal Riom 063 ARA SEM/82
188 46'18'' BELGHAZI-PINON Linda Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1F/69
189 46'19'' CHERVY Pascal Courir A Cusset 003 ARA V2M/64
190 46'19'' ORSAL Adrien Clermont Triathlon     ESM/97
191 46'23'' RAGEADE Jean-claude Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA V3M/56
192 46'23'' BASSET Raphael       ESM/98
193 46'25'' POTHIER Sebastien       V1M/78
194 46'29'' ROUSSEAU Christophe       SEM/85
195 46'32'' ROGIER Michael       SEM/80
196 46'33'' ROUSSEAU Frederic       SEM/80
197 46'35'' FONLUPT Emmanuel Atscaf     SEM/89
198 46'36'' SAPIN Dominique Cal Riom 063 ARA V3M/56
199 46'37'' BALLESTEROS Beatriz Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2F/64
200 46'41'' ALLIGROS Nicolas       SEM/79
201 46'42'' JOB Mathieu S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA SEM/90
202 46'46'' BO Timothee Team Kupa A     V1M/77
203 46'46'' DAMBRE Sebastien Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA SEM/85
204 46'46'' BOSSUT Yann Infosport-loiret 045 CEN V1M/75
205 46'52'' BALLESTER Alexandre Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA SEM/83
206 46'54'' BEFFARA Bruno       V2M/64
207 46'55'' BESSON Christophe Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA V1M/74
208 46'58'' DAVID Maxime       SEM/94
209 46'59'' CHAUMEILLE Roxane S/l Cs Cosne D Allier 003 ARA SEF/87
210 47'01'' CALIPEL Arielle Cuc Athletisme 063 ARA V2F/64
211 47'03'' DUCHET Fabien       V1M/76
212 47'20'' BLANCHON David Club Amitie Nature Montlucon     V1M/73
213 47'22'' GIACOMONI Laurent       V1M/74
214 47'23'' DOROCIAK Vincent Cal Riom 063 ARA SEM/79
215 47'23'' MEULIN Romain       SEM/88
216 47'28'' VIVIANI Emmanuel Uccv     V1M/71
217 47'38'' DESCHAMPS Alexis       JUM/00
218 47'39'' CNUDE Marion Uccv     SEF/84
219 47'40'' TISSIER Laurent Trimay     V1M/70
220 47'48'' LAMADON Eric Tous Ensemble     V3M/57
221 47'51'' CARLE Olivier       V1M/73
222 47'54'' SAILLOUR Alain Courir A Cusset 003 ARA V1M/70
223 47'57'' BILBAUT Clement       SEM/87
224 48'01'' GENOUD Emmanuel Rc Vichy 003 ARA CAM/01
225 48'06'' LATOURNERIE Nicolas       V1M/71
226 48'06'' FOUQUET Laure Va Running     V2F/67
227 48'08'' BLANCHET Dorian Courir A Cusset 003 ARA CAM/01
228 48'09'' MICHEL Charles       SEM/91
229 48'09'' MELON Arnaud       SEM/92
230 48'13'' DOMPIERRE Nadia Clermont Triathlon     V1F/78
231 48'19'' GUILLAUMOND Philibert       V1M/71
232 48'22'' SATRIN Jonathan       SEM/90
233 48'26'' LAFAURE Pierre       SEM/86
234 48'26'' ROUX Fabrice       V2M/67
235 48'26'' VARD Florence Asf.uson 058 BFC V2F/65
236 48'29'' GATEAUD Philippe Cal Riom 063 ARA V2M/61
237 48'32'' MAS Sebastien       SEM/93
238 48'34'' ROUSSEAU Sophie       SEF/87
239 48'38'' BOURET Gilles Us Berry Athletisme 018 CEN V3M/55
240 48'41'' CHAMIGNON Sarah       V1F/74
241 48'43'' BLANCHET Sandra Cccv     V1F/74
242 48'45'' SIMEON Olivier Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2M/62
243 48'47'' PROUHEZE Sebastien       SEM/82
244 48'48'' ALLIER Alain Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA V2M/68
245 48'49'' BROYER Damien       SEM/85
246 48'53'' BERNIER Stephane       V1M/77
247 48'54'' MORLAY Tobby Asc Ava Bnpp     SEM/89
248 48'58'' REGEARD Mathieu       SEM/82
249 49'03'' RAT Michel       V2M/61
250 49'09'' DOFUNDO Manuel Va Running     V3M/52
251 49'12'' TAFFIN Emmanuel       V1M/72
252 49'12'' CHAPE Dominique       V2M/64
253 49'13'' DOUCE Alexa La Foulee Forezienne* 042 ARA V1F/73
254 49'13'' CHOMONT Yves       V2M/65
255 49'15'' PASQUIER Alexis       SEM/95
256 49'19'' ANGLADE Arnaud       SEM/82
257 49'19'' DUBOST Sebastien       SEM/83
258 49'23'' BINET2 C.A.N.M Corinne Club Amitie Nature Montlucon     V1F/71
259 49'25'' FARSAT Baptiste       CAM/01
260 49'27'' FOGEL Olivier       SEM/80
261 49'28'' ROUDIER Magali       V1F/77
262 49'30'' GOYER Lionel       V1M/75
263 49'38'' DAKING Rain Association Dynamik     V1M/77
264 49'39'' PAMS Guillaume       SEM/88
265 49'41'' BILLARD Nicolas Ufolep     SEM/80
266 49'43'' VOLDOIRE Alain Clf Ambert 063 ARA V3M/56
267 49'48'' ROUX Christian Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA V2M/63
268 49'48'' BRICNET Stephane       V1M/75
269 49'49'' FOREST Marc Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA V3M/55
270 49'50'' BOUILLON MENEUR Patrice Rc Vichy     SEM/80
271 49'51'' DUMAS Agnes Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA V1F/69
272 49'51'' MAUSSANG Erwan       CAM/01
273 49'59'' GILLET Michel Tous Ensemble     V3M/56
274 49'59'' LINGEOT Jerome       V1M/78
275 50'10'' MORON Cedric       V1M/78
276 50'11'' PERRIN Laetitia       SEF/92
277 50'18'' LEULIER Gregory       V1M/76
278 50'19'' JAROUSSE Anne Cuc Athletisme 063 ARA SEF/93
279 50'22'' MONTPIED Herve Cal Riom 063 ARA V2M/66
280 50'23'' CHAUVET Guillaume       SEM/86
281 50'25'' CHAMPION Michele Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA V2F/60
282 50'25'' BOREL Anne-lise Gannat Run     SEF/81
283 50'29'' BOURIN Vincent       SEM/88
284 50'31'' COURTADON Claire       V1F/77
285 50'32'' VOISIN Jean-luc Eacc Dompierre 003 ARA V2M/66
286 50'33'' DIAT Jean-luc       V2M/65
287 50'35'' HELLABY Elodie Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA V1F/73
288 50'36'' DRAGNE Fabrice       V1M/70
289 50'37'' SOUDRY Anthony       SEM/84
290 50'40'' DEBRION Rene Cal Riom 063 ARA V3M/53
291 50'41'' GADOIN Isabelle       V2F/63
292 50'43'' MURAT Jeremy       SEM/85
293 50'43'' EDOH Lise       SEF/85
294 50'44'' CHANCELADE Jacques Club Athletique Brioude 043 ARA V2M/62
295 50'47'' GIORGETTA Dany       V3F/58
296 50'48'' CROUSEAUD Sylvain Courir A Pont-du-chateau 063 ARA V1M/71
297 50'56'' DESFEVE Carole       SEF/81
298 50'58'' SAUGUES Lionel       SEM/84
299 51'07'' LANDILLON Laurence       V1F/75
300 51'07'' LANDILLON Fabrice       V1M/69
301 51'10'' SILLAUME Nicolas       V1M/70
302 51'13'' BARTHE Roman       ESM/96
303 51'18'' MANDONNET Bruno       SEM/85
304 51'22'' SARRON Sandra Cal Riom 063 ARA V2F/64
305 51'25'' FABIEN Charriaut       SEM/79
306 51'29'' STASZEWSKI Sandra S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA SEF/90
307 51'31'' BOUTRY Alexis       SEM/82
308 51'33'' AURAND Sophie Kupa A     SEF/92
309 51'33'' ETIENNE Bruno       V2M/67
310 51'36'' BAFOIL Benjamin       SEM/94
311 51'38'' GAIRAUD Christian       SEM/83
312 51'40'' JOUET Corentin       JUM/00
313 51'41'' PANTINI Anthony       SEM/92
314 51'43'' MARQUIS Herve       SEM/79
315 51'43'' BOUCHARD Lisa       ESF/98
316 51'43'' FREDOUELLE Guy Association Dynamik     V3M/49
317 51'50'' BALOUZAT Karine       V1F/77
318 51'53'' GONNARD Marion Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 ARA JUF/99
319 51'57'' TAUVRON Albane       V1F/76
320 51'59'' MARIN Aurore Csadn Mably     SEF/91
321 52'04'' COQUELIN Yannick       V1M/73
322 52'04'' JOURDAIN Antoine La Foulee Forezienne* 042 ARA V1M/78
323 52'08'' THOMAZON Lucie       SEF/82
324 52'12'' GARRONE Manon       SEF/91
325 52'16'' ANTIGA Pascal       V2M/63
326 52'16'' GREZES Melanie Va Running     SEF/82
327 52'29'' DEBRION Maxime A.s.c Bnp Parisba. A.s.c     ESM/96
328 52'30'' GATAUD Sylvie Cal Riom     V2F/60
329 52'35'' MEDDAH Lallouna       V1F/70
330 52'36'' DESPALLES Laurent       V2M/65
331 52'37'' ROSSIGNOL Emmanuelle       SEF/79
332 52'37'' PERICHON Stephanie       V1F/74
333 52'38'' FELDER Sabine Limagne-athletes-endurance 063 ARA V1F/77
334 52'38'' COLOMB Damien Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA V2M/63
335 52'38'' ESCOT Valerie Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA SEF/82
336 52'43'' DUMET Laurence       V1F/70
337 52'43'' DAVID Benoit       V2M/68
338 52'48'' AGEORGES Isabelle Cal Riom 063 ARA V1F/73
339 52'49'' GERAUDIE Pierre La Montagne     SEM/88
340 52'49'' LEBOURG Jean-charles       V1M/77
341 52'54'' STASKIEWICZ Marinette       V1F/76
342 52'55'' LALANDE Corinne Club Amitie Nature Montlucon     V1F/71
343 52'55'' CARRE Olivier       V2M/64
344 52'56'' TOURNIER Maeva       SEF/88
345 52'56'' FILAIRE Edith       V2F/66
346 52'57'' ERARD Cyril Life Tri     V1M/77
347 53'03'' CROCHET Aude       V1F/72
348 53'06'' DE FREITAS Jose       V2M/66
349 53'09'' JARRIOT Rachel Amar     V1F/69
350 53'11'' PIERRE Jean philippe Va Running     V2M/62
351 53'15'' FACCHIN David       SEM/85
352 53'19'' DEBORDE Laure Courir A Cusset 003 ARA V1F/78
353 53'22'' BODIN Patrick Pays De Lapalisse     V2M/59
354 53'22'' CHIARISOLI Francoise Club Athletique Brioude 043 ARA V2F/65
355 53'25'' FONTAINE Yoann       SEM/86
356 53'25'' GHENDIR Seghir Cab Bellegardien 001 ARA V1M/71
357 53'29'' PATIN Nicolas       V2M/65
358 53'29'' NOGUEIRA Sonia       V1F/78
359 53'34'' VAULT Nicolas       SEM/88
360 53'38'' THINET Stephane       SEM/80
361 53'39'' DUMAS Sebastien       SEM/80
362 53'43'' PELISSIER Marlene G La Form     V1F/77
363 53'46'' CHAMPION Romain       SEM/85
364 53'46'' CHAMPION Bastien Puc     SEM/79
365 53'48'' DIONNET Andrea Cal Riom 063 ARA V3F/58
366 53'48'' VIZIER Bruno       V1M/77
367 53'52'' VERGNOL Sebasstien       V1M/78
368 53'54'' MATHIEU Lise       SEF/89
369 53'58'' NEGRIER Stephane Cal Riom 063 ARA V1M/71
370 54'01'' HAAS Sylvain       V2M/64
371 54'02'' ALENDOURO Hugo       CAM/01
372 54'03'' GIORGETTA Jean-luc       V3M/56
373 54'04'' ABDELAZIZ Frederic       V1M/75
374 54'04'' LOPEZ Frederic       SEM/80
375 54'07'' BRUNET Xavier Va Running     SEM/80
376 54'13'' SABOT-HEOUD Julien       SEM/92
377 54'18'' BRESSOULANY Delphine Cal Riom     V1F/76
378 54'24'' BIRAT Anthony       SEM/94
379 54'32'' PUZENAT Jean francois A.l Aubiere     V3M/53
380 54'39'' PONTHIEUX Sophie       SEF/81
381 54'43'' ALAMARGUY Denis       V1M/69
382 54'44'' LEJEUNE Bernard Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 033 N-A V3M/53
383 54'46'' LAUCOURNET Olivier       V1M/70
384 54'46'' BIDON Benjamin Association Dynamik     ESM/98
385 54'50'' CHAMPION Yohan       V1M/76
386 55'00'' DUPECHOT Marguerite S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA V3F/58
387 55'05'' FLEURY Stephanie Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 003 ARA SEF/83
388 55'12'' RABRET Pascal Club Amitie Nature Montlucon     V2M/68
389 55'13'' SECHAUD Anthony       SEM/82
390 55'17'' ROUGERON Fabien       SEM/83
391 55'18'' DUCHET Ludovic       V1M/78
392 55'21'' FOURNIER Vanessa       V1F/78
393 55'22'' BOUCHUT Fabien       V1M/73
394 55'26'' BERNY Nicolas       SEM/80
395 55'28'' CORONA Nathalie S/l Athletisme Club Cournon D 063 ARA V1F/73
396 55'29'' KORNPROBST Jerome Nasatri     V1M/69
397 55'30'' DUCARRE Sandrine Atscaf     V1F/71
398 55'31'' SUC Benoit       SEM/87
399 55'31'' FONTANETO Celine       SEF/84
400 55'31'' GRANET Marion       V1F/78
401 55'32'' GOUGAT Jerome       V1M/78
402 55'34'' LAFANECHERE Sophie       SEF/79
403 55'38'' BARRET Patricia       V1F/73
404 55'39'' BONHOURE Margaux       JUF/99
405 55'40'' KOUBA Ali       V1M/73
406 55'40'' PERRICI Anthony       SEM/86
407 55'42'' URBAIN Marcel       V3M/53
408 55'45'' CHASSAGNE Jean-jacques       V3M/55
409 55'45'' HENNUYER Ophelie       SEF/89
410 55'47'' DEMAISON Joelle Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V3F/56
411 55'53'' XHAFLAIRE Ozhayat       V1F/73
412 55'57'' MARCAUD Hugues       V1M/73
413 55'59'' DIARD Claude       V2M/61
414 56'00'' JONARD Dominique Aon     V2M/61
415 56'07'' COPET DAIX Marion       V1F/77
416 56'07'' ROUSSEL Catherine       V2F/64
417 56'07'' GENOUD Pierre marie       V2M/62
418 56'07'' ARGUEL Alain       V3M/58
419 56'08'' AUGUSTE Anthony       SEM/82
420 56'08'' ROUSSEL Michel       V2M/62
421 56'08'' DE GRANDPRE Helene       JUF/00
422 56'11'' JURQUET Sylvie       V1F/74
423 56'14'' MAUPLIN Virginie       V1F/76
424 56'16'' WEINACHTER Xavier       V1M/70
425 56'16'' WEINACHTER Virginie       V1F/74
426 56'16'' BOUSQUET Jean-philippe       V1M/71
427 56'17'' VEST Jean-francois Cuc Athletisme 063 ARA V2M/65
428 56'18'' COMBES Clement       SEM/79
429 56'19'' MARSAC Camille       SEF/94
430 56'19'' FONNE Sandrine       V2F/64
431 56'19'' ASSELOT Michel       V2M/62
432 56'20'' LAFAYE Clemence Footing Vichy     SEF/88
433 56'21'' RAVACHE Anne-sophie       SEF/85
434 56'21'' DROUILLOT DUCLOIX Karine Trac Chevenon     V1F/74
435 56'21'' DUCHET Elodie       SEF/84
436 56'31'' DURAN Antoine Ecureuils Eloysiens     V3M/56
437 56'33'' RODRIGUEZ-MARCHEIX Celine       SEF/87
438 56'33'' MACHEBOEUF Gerard       V3M/54
439 56'33'' FEREY Louis       V3M/50
440 56'33'' PROVENCHERE Christele       SEF/83
441 56'34'' OLMEDO Mikael       SEM/80
442 56'37'' PELLETIER Michel Grand Chalon Athletisme 071 BFC V2M/68
443 56'42'' GUYONNET Clara       ESF/98
444 56'43'' ANGLADE Jean Rc Vichy     JUM/99
445 56'44'' COURIVAUD Veronique       V1F/74
446 56'48'' LEYRE Sandrine Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 003 ARA V1F/76
447 56'51'' VALENTIN Audrey       SEF/90
448 56'52'' GOSSE Sophie Eamya 003 ARA SEF/88
449 56'52'' MAUPAS Guillaume Tbl71     SEM/80
450 57'02'' RAMBOAMAROTAFIKA Andria       V2M/63
451 57'20'' GOMES David       SEM/79
452 57'26'' BOUTRY Sebastien       V1M/74
453 57'33'' BOUGRELLE Anthony       V1M/72
454 57'33'' BALLEY Gregory       SEM/82
455 57'36'' HERMER Jeremy Rc Vichy 003 ARA CAM/01
456 57'37'' EL MAARY Youness Rc Vichy 003 ARA SEM/95
457 57'41'' VIALLE Stephanie       SEF/83
458 57'44'' BUISSONNIERE Amandine       SEF/88
459 57'46'' MALAVAL Christian       V2M/61
460 58'05'' BOUCHE Armand       SEM/82
461 58'06'' BOULIGNAT Annick       V1F/70
462 58'06'' MARTRES Julien Cal Riom 063 ARA SEM/79
463 58'07'' NERON Bruno       V3M/58
464 58'09'' BESSE Agnes Club Athletique Brioude 043 ARA V2F/62
465 58'15'' BATILLAT Marie-alix       V1F/73
466 58'18'' CHAPE Sabine       V2F/67
467 58'20'' GROLLERON Jacques       V2M/59
468 58'23'' ROUSSEAU Emilie       SEF/87
469 58'23'' CIPRES Aurelie       V1F/77
470 58'24'' LASNE Gregory       V1M/72
471 58'29'' SOLEILHAC Anne       V1F/76
472 58'30'' ROY Julien Cuc Athletisme 063 ARA V1M/76
473 58'31'' VISSE Marion       SEF/85
474 58'32'' BRERAT Denis Eacc Dompierre 003 ARA V2M/63
475 58'33'' GADOIN Isabelle       V2F/63
476 58'36'' PELISSIER Florence Cuc Athletisme 063 ARA V2F/67
477 58'39'' REMANDA Luc       SEM/91
478 58'40'' ARMAND Didier       V2M/65
479 58'41'' BULAND Carole Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 003 ARA V1F/77
480 58'49'' DEROUSSI Christelle Footing Vichy     V1F/71
481 58'50'' BOISSET Jean paul       V4M/48
482 58'52'' FERNANDES DA SILVA Armand       V1M/75
483 58'53'' GELIN Jean-francois       V2M/64
484 58'53'' NAUDIN Franck       V2M/64
485 58'54'' PORSENNA Nancy       V1F/76
486 58'55'' ESTURILLO Isabelle       SEF/83
487 58'58'' GUEDE Axel       CAM/01
488 58'59'' BOUVIER Ugo       SEM/89
489 59'04'' JULIEN Samuel       SEM/85
490 59'05'' GOZARD Emilie       SEF/90
491 59'10'' BERTHON Christophe       SEM/80
492 59'12'' HUGUET Catherine       V1F/71
493 59'19'' TALABARD Helene       SEF/83
494 59'21'' VOIGNIER Emile       SEM/94
495 59'27'' CHARPIN Karine       SEF/80
496 59'31'' ARTHAUD Cecile       SEF/81
497 59'45'' LABEILLE Lionel       CAM/02
498 59'46'' MONIN Jean-benoit       SEM/81
499 59'47'' DUMAS Alexandre Footing Vichy     SEM/80
500 59'48'' DANIERE Christophe       V1M/72
501 59'51'' BARTHOUX Laetitia       SEF/80
502 59'54'' GRAVIER Manuel       V1M/71
503 1h00'03'' BARBIER Stephane       V1M/74
504 1h00'04'' ROBERT Caroline S/l Us Populaire Commentry Ath 003 ARA V2F/65
505 1h00'06'' GELT Regis       V1M/74
506 1h00'09'' ALEXANDRE Dylan       ESM/96
507 1h00'10'' NEBOUT Jean francois Coureurs Des Vignes     V1M/73
508 1h00'11'' FAURE Richard       V1M/72
509 1h00'12'' MAUPLIN MENEUR Mikael Rc Vichy     V1M/76
510 1h00'12'' LAPLACE Lionnel       V1M/72
511 1h00'19'' CARRETTE Pauline       SEF/92
512 1h00'20'' LAMADON Chloe Tous Ensemble     SEF/94
513 1h00'20'' LAMADON Christine Tous Ensemble     V2F/65
514 1h00'27'' DOMEIZEL Nathalie Cal Riom     SEF/82
515 1h00'33'' JACHIMIAK Beatrice Courir A Cusset 003 ARA V2F/61
516 1h00'35'' GOMES Elodie       SEF/80
517 1h00'37'' CLOIX Celine       SEF/83
518 1h00'44'' FRADIN Valerie       SEF/84
519 1h00'44'' BEFFARA Fabienne Sa Thiers 063 ARA V2F/67
520 1h00'44'' AUROY Angelique       SEF/81
521 1h00'46'' KROLCZYK Cedric       V1M/71
522 1h00'51'' LARIVIERE Christelle       V1F/77
523 1h00'51'' BUCHE Adeline A.l Aubiere     SEF/95
524 1h00'51'' GAUVIN Elodie       SEF/82
525 1h00'52'' SOLEILHAC Jerome Cacf Running     V1M/75
526 1h00'55'' DEBRION Olivier A.c.s Bnp.parisba.avea     V1M/69
527 1h00'56'' BONY Irene Courir A Cusset 003 ARA V1F/74
528 1h00'59'' MAILLY Ophelie Blablarun     SEF/83
529 1h01'11'' COUTY Nathalie       V2F/66
530 1h01'11'' COUTY Frederic Uccv     V2M/65
531 1h01'15'' SANSARLAT Sandrine Vichy Spa Les Celestins     V2F/68
532 1h01'15'' REVIRON Christine Vichy Spa Les Celestins     V2F/65
533 1h01'15'' LEROUX -FAVART Sophie Vichy Spa Les Celestins     V3F/57
534 1h01'15'' CHASSERY Aurelie Vichy Spa Les Celestins     SEF/83
535 1h01'18'' LEPRON Romain       SEM/84
536 1h01'21'' PORTIER Marie claude       V2F/59
537 1h01'25'' BOULIGNAT Thierry       V3M/53
538 1h01'27'' TOURAILLE Pascale Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA V3F/52
539 1h01'34'' ANSEL Guillaume Team Fischer     SEM/79
540 1h01'35'' ENTWHISTLE Joel Entwhistle     V1M/71
541 1h01'38'' RIFF Laetitia       SEF/94
542 1h01'44'' KLOSTER Laetitia       V1F/78
543 1h01'45'' LANDRY Lucie       SEF/94
544 1h01'51'' GOURICHON Stephanie Cacf Running 003 ARA SEF/82
545 1h02'01'' PONTENIER Claudine       V2F/64
546 1h02'01'' BIDAUT Veronique Coureurs Des Vignes     V2F/61
547 1h02'05'' VOIGNIER Pascale Cacf Running 003 ARA V2F/63
548 1h02'07'' POINT Audrey Va Running     ESF/98
549 1h02'12'' FALAIS Benoit       V1M/78
550 1h02'20'' CHERFIX Stephanie       V1F/74
551 1h02'24'' PETAUTON Paulette mari Federation Sportive Et Gymniqu     V3F/57
552 1h02'28'' BORY Geraldine Va Running     SEF/81
553 1h02'29'' DAVAUD Anthony       V1M/72
554 1h02'30'' JOB Daniel Cal Riom 063 ARA V3M/51
555 1h02'31'' BLANC Lionel       SEM/83
556 1h02'34'' FALAISE Robert       V2M/61
557 1h02'37'' RAMOUSSE Estelle       SEF/92
558 1h02'37'' JONARD Adeline       SEF/93
559 1h02'39'' GEORGES Daniel       V2M/65
560 1h02'39'' MARTIN Isabelle       V2F/67
561 1h02'40'' FLEURY Stephanie       SEF/83
562 1h02'45'' CHEVRERE Didier       V1M/78
563 1h02'45'' CHEVRERE Denis       V3M/52
564 1h02'46'' AUMAITRE Virginie       V1F/76
565 1h02'47'' ROUTHIER Laura       SEF/84
566 1h02'51'' COURCINOUX Marie-jose       V3F/56
567 1h02'53'' GIRAUD Anthony       V1M/73
568 1h03'00'' MORET Marie-line Courir A Cusset 003 ARA SEF/80
569 1h03'02'' PEINAUD Sylvie Cal Riom 063 ARA V2F/61
570 1h03'10'' COMBEMOREL Stephanie       V1F/73
571 1h03'12'' BOURSAT Marie-noelle Eacc Dompierre 003 ARA V3F/54
572 1h03'13'' GALAN Virginie       V1F/69
573 1h03'15'' MISSONNIER Sabine       SEF/82
574 1h03'16'' DIDIER Virginie Saint Yorre Running     SEF/83
575 1h03'18'' HALLE Alexandra       V1F/73
576 1h03'23'' DESMET Juliette Limagne Athlete Endurance 063 ARA ESF/96
577 1h03'31'' MAUDELONDE Nathalie Asf.uson 058 BFC V1F/70
578 1h03'35'' BOYER Anne-marie S/l Cs Cosne D Allier 003 ARA V3F/55
579 1h03'37'' JOURDAINE Jennifer       SEF/81
580 1h03'38'' LE BERRE Morgane Limoges Triathlon     SEF/85
581 1h03'38'' GUEDES Nathalie Limoges Triathlon     V2F/65
582 1h03'39'' VERMARE Amelie       SEF/91
583 1h03'40'' BRENON Jean noel       V1M/72
584 1h03'42'' GRANGER Severine       SEF/86
585 1h03'48'' CHAUVET Claude       V3M/57
586 1h03'53'' LAMARQUE Karine Footing Vichy     V1F/73
587 1h03'57'' MAZORET Jacques       V3M/51
588 1h04'04'' BONY Dominique Tous Ensemble     V3F/58
589 1h04'04'' BONY Christian Tous Ensemble     V3M/55
590 1h04'04'' LUNEAU Edith       SEF/86
591 1h04'05'' ANGELIER Peggy Cal Riom 063 ARA V1F/77
592 1h04'07'' MATICHARD Damien       SEM/79
593 1h04'07'' MOLLARD Geraldine       SEF/83
594 1h04'14'' MAZAT Laurent       V2M/64
595 1h04'21'' CHAUMEILLE Barbara S/l Cs Cosne D Allier 003 ARA SEF/85
596 1h04'32'' IULIANELLA Sonia       V1F/75
597 1h04'43'' JOURDAIN Myriam Csadn Roanne     SEF/79
598 1h04'46'' LAVEST Lucile       SEF/95
599 1h04'50'' DE FREITAS Christophe       V2M/67
600 1h04'53'' GHENDIR Chrystelle Cabb 001 ARA V1F/77
601 1h05'04'' BERNARD Naik       V1M/76
602 1h05'13'' GADET Daisy St Yorre Running     SEF/85
603 1h05'31'' ROUSSEAU Astrid       V1F/70
604 1h05'32'' HEVIN Marie claude Va Running     V2M/68
605 1h05'43'' PEUVION Lascar       SEM/90
606 1h05'43'' PEUVION Jean luc       V3M/56
607 1h05'45'' RAFFIN Adeline       V1F/69
608 1h05'52'' AUBERGER Isabelle Amitie Nature Montlucon     V2F/68
609 1h05'58'' BECOUZE Kilian       CAM/02
610 1h06'10'' FOURNET Barbara       V1F/70
611 1h06'11'' DUMOND Barbara       SEF/95
612 1h06'23'' PONGERARD Vanessa Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA SEF/90
613 1h06'28'' LEGRAND Aurelie Csadn Roanne     SEF/85
614 1h06'31'' BASSOT Angelique       V1F/77
615 1h06'47'' GOUGAT Milene       SEF/83
616 1h07'01'' ESPAGNOL Didier Cacf Running     V2M/61
617 1h07'04'' LEVADOUX Jean-michel Rc Vichy 003 ARA V1M/75
618 1h07'04'' LEVADOUX Nadege Footing Vichy     V1F/77
619 1h07'15'' COURT Valerie       V1F/73
620 1h07'16'' LAMADON Alexandre Les Flammes Athletiques Chamal 063 ARA SEM/83
621 1h07'16'' RIVET Vinciane Cal Riom     SEF/86
622 1h07'18'' GOBERT Virginie       V1F/78
623 1h07'24'' CHALLAMEL Jean-marin       V2M/59
624 1h07'28'' ROUDET Esthel       V1F/76
625 1h07'31'' GUIGNARD Tina Rc Vichy 003 ARA CAF/02
626 1h07'31'' TURC Florian       CAM/01
627 1h07'32'' HEDON Clementine       SEF/93
628 1h07'32'' DELANOUE Diane       SEF/91
629 1h07'33'' SAINT ANDRE Louis       CAM/02
630 1h07'33'' ROUCHY Quentin       SEM/88
631 1h07'39'' MARTENS Angeli Va Running     V1F/78
632 1h07'47'' BURLOT Greg       ESM/96
633 1h07'47'' FALZARANO Celine       SEF/92
634 1h07'59'' FALAISE Marine       SEF/86
635 1h08'16'' RENZO Alisa       SEF/89
636 1h08'28'' RENZO Marc       SEM/85
637 1h08'42'' GRENIER Veronique Club Athletique Brioude 043 ARA V1F/70
638 1h08'45'' DELAIRE Daphne       SEF/92
639 1h08'46'' DELAIRE Yves       V3M/55
640 1h08'50'' MARCHAL Charlotte Atscaf     SEF/90
641 1h08'52'' DUBOIS Sandrine Club Athletique Brioude 043 ARA V1F/75
642 1h08'58'' ALAMARGUY Sophie       V1F/71
643 1h09'08'' BROSSARD Dominique       V3F/55
644 1h09'11'' PINEL Florence       V1F/70
645 1h09'13'' MARTENS Helene       SEF/90
646 1h09'24'' THIRARD-COUPEL Virginie       SEF/82
647 1h09'24'' LECHER Patrick       V2M/68
648 1h09'35'' STONS Clemence Va Running     SEF/92
649 1h09'37'' PUDAL Philippe       V3M/58
650 1h09'43'' RAGOT Benedicte       V1F/75
651 1h09'43'' RAGOT Emmanuel       V1M/77
652 1h09'47'' PROTET Marie       SEF/89
653 1h09'52'' BOUCHET Amandine Troncais Sports Nature     SEF/80
654 1h10'01'' KROLCZYK Valerie       V1F/73
655 1h10'15'' CUSSOT Sandra Blablarun     SEF/85
656 1h10'28'' LEDU Cathia       V2F/65
657 1h10'40'' LECHER Veronique Amitie Nature Montlucon     V1F/72
658 1h10'56'' SILVA DE LIMA Patricia Footing Vichy     V1F/74
659 1h10'58'' SERAMY Sylvain Footing Vichy     SEM/79
660 1h12'28'' PERRET Romane       SEF/95
661 1h12'59'' CATHEBRAS Marie helene A.l Aubiere     V2F/61
662 1h13'06'' SINSARS Marie christine A.l Aubiere     V3F/54
663 1h13'51'' PINET Christine       V2F/64
664 1h13'52'' PINET Robert       V3M/58
665 1h14'28'' NEURY Marie       SEF/86
666 1h14'32'' GUILLET Claire       V1F/69
667 1h14'49'' GUILLOT Marion       SEF/89
668 1h14'55'' GUIMARES Isabelle       V1F/69
669 1h14'56'' GARZON Gregory       SEM/85
670 1h14'59'' GARCIA Vincent       V1M/72
671 1h15'05'' FAYOLE Christiane       V3F/55
672 1h15'17'' MAQUIN Laura       SEF/84
673 1h16'02'' BECOUZE Evan       ESF/97
674 1h16'02'' BECOUZE Franck       V1M/70
675 1h16'23'' DEL GIUDICE Michel Ydes-athletisme     V2M/62
676 1h16'25'' FALAISE Rosa       V1F/70
677 1h16'28'' DELIVERT Jeremie Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 063 ARA SEM/86
678 1h17'20'' CONCHE Adeline       SEF/84
679 1h17'30'' TOUCHARD Chloe       SEF/92
680 1h17'30'' BOISSIERES Antoine       SEM/90
681 1h18'14'' CHAMPIAT Emilie       SEF/88
682 1h18'14'' FUSTY Laure       V1F/77
683 1h18'26'' BAUDOIN Catherine Uccv     V2F/68
684 1h18'32'' TEILLOT Astrid       SEF/88
685 1h18'32'' TROIS-VALETS Agathe       SEF/88
686 1h19'31'' FIORAVANTI Mandy       SEF/89
687 1h20'17'' BELLOT Marion Footing Vichy     SEF/92
688 1h20'31'' FERNANDEZ Javier Footing Vichy     SEM/83
689 1h22'19'' BRANDELY Joel       V2M/66
690 1h22'20'' CUSSINET Sylvie       V2F/65
691 1h26'01'' MICHARD Audrey       ESF/96
692 1h26'02'' MICHARD Anne claire       ESF/96
693 1h29'32'' BISSON Virginie       V1F/78