Hendaye - Hendaye vendredi 11 août 2017
Hors St (-)

10 KM 278 finishers


1 34'38'' ALBA VICHEZ Ibia       SEM/81
2 36'39'' PAJOT Christophe Hiru Kirol Henaya     SEM/82
3 37'07'' DUHART Mikael Team Xuriak     SEM/84
4 37'14'' RIVERA ARGUILEA Richard Yepatri     V1M/76
5 37'54'' SAN MARTIN Damien Team Xuriak     JUM/98
6 37'54'' AUDON Cedric       ESM/95
7 38'09'' SANCHEZ Goeffrey Bo Athletisme     SEM/90
8 38'39'' POMES Florent       SEM/86
9 39'11'' VELUT Aurelien       SEM/87
10 39'16'' VUAILLAT Guillaume       SEM/80
11 39'26'' FERNANDES Carlos As Libourne     V1M/74
12 39'39'' FRAUD Laurent       V2M/63
13 39'39'' BIZEUL Francois       SEM/89
14 39'42'' SARREY Bryan Union Sportive Chatelet En Bri     SEM/90
15 39'46'' MARIE Benjamin       SEM/81
16 39'49'' ORTIZ Christophe       V1M/75
17 39'54'' HOUERT Eric Hiru Kirol Henaya     SEM/78
18 40'20'' DIZ MENDEZ Jose       V1M/68
19 40'33'' FONTENEL Matteo       CAM/01
20 40'52'' PROUST Philippe       SEM/82
21 41'01'' DELOBEL Bixente       SEM/85
22 41'15'' GALLOT Hugo       V2M/63
23 41'20'' PORCHERON Nicolas Hendaye Sauvetage Cotier     ESM/95
24 41'22'' BIDEGARAY Matthieu       SEM/92
25 41'28'' HIRIGOYEN Patxi       SEM/88
26 41'37'' CARSOULLE Benoit       V1M/74
27 41'41'' SATTO Quentin Stade Hendayais Handball     SEM/92
28 41'45'' SAINT-PE Xavier       SEM/88
29 41'51'' TREMULOT Damian       ESM/95
30 42'01'' GOMEZ RUIZ Inigo       V1M/76
31 42'15'' BRIGNOL Mickael Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
32 42'24'' LAMBOURG Gaetan       SEM/94
33 42'32'' GRATUSSE Maxime       SEM/81
34 42'34'' POUCHET Arnaud       V1M/76
35 42'42'' ESNAULT Quentin A.l.layrac Triathlon     CAM/00
36 42'51'' REBEILLE Florence       SEF/90
37 43'02'' ALEGRE Gorka Team Xuriak     SEM/90
38 43'06'' GALL Loic Fip - Federation International     SEM/80
39 43'13'' POYMIRO Caroline Hiru Kirol Henaya     V1F/76
40 43'46'' ARMENDARIZ Julen       SEM/91
41 43'52'' ARIZTIA Patxi Agerra Mendi Taldea     V1M/73
42 43'52'' EZPELETA Peio Ardoi     V2M/65
43 44'04'' PICABEA Pierre-antoine       SEM/92
44 44'04'' SEGUI URRUELA Tom       SEM/92
45 44'30'' SANCHEZ Cedric Sara Korrika     SEM/85
46 44'31'' BARBIER Laure       SEF/90
47 44'42'' LETAMENDIA Jokin       V1M/76
48 45'02'' SAINT-PE Baptiste       SEM/92
49 45'09'' URBIETA-MARTIN Sebastien       SEM/89
50 45'31'' MAEDER Raphael       SEM/86
51 45'59'' PAVEDA Katixa       SEF/90
52 46'00'' CHABAL Eric       V1M/72
53 46'05'' CHABAL Nicolas       V1M/77
54 46'09'' MARTINEAU Laetitia       SEF/92
55 46'09'' MARTINEZ Yon       JUM/98
56 46'11'' GIL Jonathan       SEM/81
57 46'27'' ECHEVERRIA Pierre       V1M/68
58 46'29'' GARZON Alberto       V1M/70
59 46'29'' PASQUINE Michel       V2M/60
60 46'32'' GALLAIS Kevin Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
61 46'34'' HUMBERT Thomas       V1M/77
62 46'42'' GARCIA Camille Hiru Kirol Henaya     SEF/83
63 46'42'' NAZABAL Nailet Hiru Kirol Henaya     SEF/82
64 46'43'' GOIBURU Xabi Hiru Kirol Henaya     V1M/72
65 46'50'' CALVO Samuel Hiru Kirol Henaya     SEM/78
66 46'51'' ACITORES Vincent Hiru Kirol Henaya     SEM/79
67 47'00'' MOULIN David Hiru Kirol Henaya     V1M/68
68 47'07'' AVILES Eric       V1M/71
69 47'10'' LEGUIA Michel       V2M/65
70 47'15'' SAN MARTIN Fanny Team Xuriak     SEF/91
71 47'20'' JULIEN Guillaume       SEM/83
72 47'21'' MALAGANNE Laurent       SEM/80
73 47'34'' LAURENDEAU Marie-helene       V2F/58
74 47'42'' NAZABAL Bixente       SEM/83
75 47'48'' FERNANDEZ Yannick       SEM/84
76 47'52'' DILLY Nicolas Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
77 47'53'' GOSSANT Jerome       SEM/82
78 48'00'' LARROUTURE Miren Bo Athletisme     SEF/91
79 48'11'' TRIBODET Virginie       V1F/72
80 48'11'' TRIBODET Benoit       V1M/68
81 48'12'' CROISIER Franky Vendome 41     SEM/79
82 48'17'' BONSENS Laurent       V1M/71
83 48'20'' BARAT Stephane       V1M/71
84 48'39'' DARIZCUREN Stephen       V2M/66
85 48'44'' GARCIA Sylvain       V1M/75
86 48'44'' GORROCHATEGUY Mikel       SEM/90
87 48'50'' HILSZ Alexandre       SEM/79
88 48'53'' DELOMENIE Cecile       SEF/79
89 48'53'' DELOMENIE Franck       V1M/68
90 48'58'' POUTREL Adrien       SEM/82
91 48'59'' POUTREL Cedric       V1M/74
92 49'07'' PROVINI Arnaud       SEM/83
93 49'08'' VIGNAU Vincent       SEM/86
94 49'08'' LISTRA Herve       V2M/67
95 49'14'' FERLA Thierry       V2M/64
96 49'20'' LAHITETE David Hiru Kirol Henaya     SEM/79
97 49'21'' DULUC Alain       V1M/68
98 49'26'' DAMESTOY Iban       ESM/96
99 49'31'' IDIEDER Patricia Team Xuriak     SEF/88
100 49'32'' CUENCA Maike Hbb     ESF/96
101 49'32'' ESTUPINO Samuel Free Runners Le Club     SEM/80
102 49'32'' FLORES Ivan       SEM/92
103 49'36'' GARAYAR Joanes Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
104 49'39'' SALLENAVE Yannick Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
105 49'39'' DUCOTE Thibault Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
106 49'40'' MORIN Edouard Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
107 49'54'' HERERO Jean-marc       V1M/71
108 49'55'' HASLE Matthieu       SEM/79
109 50'01'' TREBOSC Magali       SEF/78
110 50'02'' GUENANTIN Geraldine       V1F/70
111 50'07'' DUPUY Thierry Elan Girondais Athle     V2M/63
112 50'10'' ECHEGARAY Gorka       SEM/89
113 50'10'' MAUVEROUT Noemie       ESF/96
114 50'10'' ELCAURHANDIETA Joanna       SEF/93
115 50'24'' VANDENHAUTTE Pierre       V3M/57
116 50'29'' SIBADEY Annie       V1F/69
117 50'33'' CARRICABURU Benjamin Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
118 50'36'' DIAS Jean-marie       V1M/70
119 50'36'' SAINT-PE Bernard       V2M/62
120 50'51'' PINON Clement Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
121 50'54'' USTARITZ Patxi       SEM/91
122 51'00'' VALLEE Caroline       SEF/91
123 51'04'' SIBADEY Yvan       V1M/68
124 51'07'' CERCUS Nicolas Team Owens 36     V1M/71
125 51'09'' DROUOT Christian       V2M/61
126 51'11'' ETCHEVERRY Kevin Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
127 51'11'' PAUCHET Yoann       SEM/78
128 51'13'' BARIDON Jean-arnaud       V1M/73
129 51'13'' MARTY Daniel Spiridon Club Pays D'olmes     V2M/59
130 51'16'' FAUCHER Tony       V1M/76
131 51'16'' GARMENDIA VARELA Montse       V1M/68
132 51'27'' LOUINEAU Julien       SEM/79
133 51'29'' CHATAIGNERE Laurent       V1M/72
134 51'31'' SEINTURE Nicolas       V1M/72
135 51'32'' ANTON MARTINEZ Inigo       V1M/73
136 51'33'' RANQUINE Christophe       SEM/87
137 51'35'' BURELOUT Nicolas       V1M/73
138 51'40'' ROART Bastien       SEM/92
139 51'42'' PELLE Fabien       V1M/77
140 51'56'' GIL Peio Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
141 51'56'' MARCQ Patxi Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
142 51'57'' MACICIOR Eneko Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
143 51'59'' MUHEL Theo       CAM/00
144 52'04'' DUPUY Max Soissons     ESM/97
145 52'04'' MORNAY Frederic       SEM/84
146 52'08'' LEBRUN Sylvie       V2F/67
147 52'17'' DESTRUHAUT Paul Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
148 52'23'' POLI Lorenzo       V1M/76
149 52'43'' VIGNAU Jean       SEM/83
150 52'45'' GIRARD Mattin       V1M/69
151 52'48'' MOUGABURE Patxi       V1M/77
152 52'57'' LARRIEU Denis       V1M/69
153 52'58'' FISCHER Laure       SEF/86
154 53'02'' HISTEL Jacques       SEM/79
155 53'02'' GIRARD Pantxo       V2M/65
156 53'02'' MIEGEVILLE Lucie       SEF/85
157 53'05'' GOYENAGA Kattalin       SEF/79
158 53'08'' NOIRE Charlet       SEM/78
159 53'09'' LAHITETE Vincent       V1M/72
160 53'13'' BERHO Philippe       V2M/66
161 53'27'' VAILLANT Bruno       V2M/62
162 53'32'' LE BOEDEC Olivier       SEM/88
163 53'34'' ESPRABENS Francis       V2M/59
164 53'39'' JAUMIN John       V1M/68
165 53'54'' OLIVEIRA Gerard       SEM/82
166 53'57'' ARTOLA Peyo       V1M/75
167 54'01'' POTIER Frederic       SEM/80
168 54'02'' SAEZ SOLBES Maria Hendaye Bball     JUF/98
169 54'06'' ESPRABENS Romain       SEM/89
170 54'06'' REBEILLE Mathieu       SEM/88
171 54'16'' BIDEGAIN Charles       V1M/73
172 54'20'' GARCIA LOPEZ Vega Anaitasuna     V2F/63
173 54'22'' HUCHANT Tristan Sporting Club D'aigrefeuille     V1M/73
174 54'34'' ACEBAL Jose       V3M/55
175 54'34'' DE CEULAER Kristof       V1M/76
176 54'35'' IUSTEDE Stephane Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
177 54'44'' GUILLET Julie Joelette     SEM/90
178 54'49'' AROTCARENA Julien Joelette     SEM/83
179 54'49'' LEBOURG Olivier Joelette     V1M/69
180 54'50'' REIS Emmanuel Joelette     SEM/89
181 54'50'' GIANSANTI Jean-michel Joelette     V2M/67
182 54'50'' MAGESTE Guillaume       JUM/99
183 54'50'' ECHEVESTE Philippe Joelette     V1M/76
184 54'50'' LEMAGNER Claire       SEF/91
185 54'51'' SATTO Chloe Joelette     SEM/83
186 54'51'' HIRIGOYEN Stephanie Joelette     SEM/84
187 54'51'' FAURE David       SEM/90
188 54'51'' CAZEMAYOR Valerie Joelette     V1M/68
189 54'53'' URBIETA Cecilia       V2F/61
190 54'55'' BERNARD Dominique       V3M/57
191 54'56'' PREGO Mertxe       SEF/78
192 55'09'' ETCHEVESTE Mikel       SEM/79
193 55'11'' ROART Vianney       SEM/89
194 55'14'' POVEDA Gerard       V2M/59
195 55'17'' HERNANDEZ CARO M.jose       V2F/58
196 55'21'' IANIRO Emmanuelle Team Spartam Fighting Academy     SEF/87
197 55'23'' MAGESTE Veronique       V1F/68
198 55'29'' HUMBERT PUYUELO Estelle       V1F/77
199 55'32'' MIMBIELLE Axel       SEM/94
200 55'32'' UGARTE Julie Saint Jean De Luz     SEF/85
201 55'39'' VASSEUR Romain       SEM/93
202 55'39'' PERUGORRIA Christine Team Xuriak     V1F/74
203 55'46'' URRUTY Sandrine       SEF/83
204 55'46'' KERMOAL Thierry Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
205 56'04'' GARCIA Natalia       SEF/87
206 56'07'' LAURENDEAU Xavier       V2M/59
207 56'09'' THOIRAIN Erika Acay     V1F/74
208 56'09'' THOIRAIN Pascal Acay     V1M/70
209 56'20'' GUIBERT Veronique       V1F/70
210 56'23'' MASSAT Vincent       SEM/79
211 56'38'' LINARES Sarah       SEF/89
212 56'45'' LABBEZ Guillaume       SEM/81
213 57'04'' SAINT MARTIN Julien Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
214 57'14'' SAINT-PE Christelle       V1F/70
215 57'39'' FERNANDEZ Benat Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
216 57'56'' PUJOS Katixa       V1F/74
217 57'56'' MODET Natalia Hiru Kirol Henaya     V1F/74
218 58'00'' PEILLEN Camille       SEF/91
219 58'02'' PONTICQ Xavier       SEM/79
220 58'19'' GIRARD Sylvie       V2F/66
221 58'27'' MAURY Peio       V1M/70
222 58'42'' BRIDON Fabrice       V2M/63
223 58'47'' ANZANO Jean-pierre       V2M/59
224 58'51'' DESTRUHAUT Pascal       V2M/65
225 59'10'' SIMONEAU Brice       SEM/79
226 59'17'' LECUONA Sarai       SEF/82
227 59'17'' SALTERAIN Iaki       SEM/80
228 59'18'' SAN MARTIN Danielle       V1F/68
229 59'23'' MALCOR Louis       V1M/76
230 59'33'' MANRIQUE Theo       JUM/99
231 59'45'' MALAGANNE Estelle       SEF/81
232 1h00'08'' PETRAUD Marine       SEF/90
233 1h00'12'' LASSAGUE Loic       SEM/87
234 1h00'12'' LEGUIA Cyril       SEM/87
235 1h00'13'' BECOUESTE Xabi       SEM/89
236 1h00'13'' BIANCO Sebastien       SEM/82
237 1h00'46'' LERAT Laure Sjlca     SEF/83
238 1h01'09'' PERROUD Sandrine       SEF/81
239 1h01'16'' ROBIC Yann       V1M/75
240 1h02'15'' MESTDAGH Vincent       V1M/68
241 1h02'46'' DEZOBRY Guillaume       V1M/74
242 1h02'48'' UGARTE Daniel Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
243 1h02'52'' LAVIDALLE Mathieu Stade Hendayais     SEM/90
244 1h03'02'' NICOLAS Francois-xavier       V1M/76
245 1h03'24'' HARANG Dominique       SEF/80
246 1h03'39'' COUSIN Jerome       SEM/78
247 1h03'43'' NICOLAS Leila       SEF/80
248 1h03'44'' CLOAREC Florence       V1F/77
249 1h03'56'' GUTIERREZ CUESTA Jose manuel Anaitasuna     V2M/62
250 1h04'12'' MOURGUES Marjolaine Loupian Trinature Ltn     V1F/77
251 1h04'12'' MOURGUES Paul Loupian Trinature Ltn     V1M/75
252 1h04'14'' NUGUET Magali AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 064 N-A V1F/74
253 1h04'20'' DAMESTOY Julie       SEF/81
254 1h04'56'' DUBARY Fd       V1M/74
255 1h04'56'' HOUART Emmanuelle       V1F/72
256 1h05'00'' BELUCHE Patrick       V3M/55
257 1h05'00'' KURTZ Thierry       V1M/74
258 1h05'02'' CUENOT Michel       V4M/42
259 1h05'10'' PRIEUR Aurelie       SEF/81
260 1h06'02'' QUERCY Joel       V1M/72
261 1h06'13'' BRIDON Maite       V2F/62
262 1h06'57'' CABEZAS Madou       V2F/61
263 1h07'34'' MICHEL Carole       V1F/73
264 1h07'35'' MICHEL Lionel       V1M/75
265 1h07'35'' LAVAL Frederic       SEM/81
266 1h07'48'' COMES Ana C.a. Correliana     V2F/67
267 1h08'15'' MUHEL Cristelle       V1F/76
268 1h08'27'' KERMOAL ARAMBURU Helene       V1F/70
269 1h09'05'' LAMBOURG Nathalie       V2F/67
270 1h09'05'' MAQUET Philippe       V1M/68
271 1h09'06'' LAMBOURG Frederic       V1M/69
272 1h10'01'' LATRILLE Laurence       V1F/77
273 1h10'53'' PLUMIOEN Johann       V2M/66
274 1h10'54'' LETALON Virginie       V1F/77
275 1h12'24'' HIRIGOYEN Milena       SEF/90
276 1h16'52'' ETCHEVERRY Nicolas       SEM/91
277 1h16'53'' KARPISCH Jennifer       SEF/86
278 1h17'35'' HISTEL BARONTINI Lara       SEF/82