Verlinghem - Verlinghem lundi 10 juin 2019
Hors St (-)

4km 363 finishers


1 12'56'' LECOEUCHE Arnaud Jsmc     V1M/73
2 13'06'' HOUCKE Clement Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/96
3 13'33'' CHOPIN Christopher       SEM/87
4 13'45'' PERRIN Herve       V1M/75
5 13'47'' DECREUS Thomas Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F ESM/97
6 13'51'' NYS Arthur Ac Cambrai 059 H-F MIM/05
7 13'53'' LABESSE Benoit       SEM/89
8 13'56'' COUVREUR Augustin       ESM/99
9 13'58'' HALLEZ Jeremy (Bel) Jsmc     SEM/82
10 13'59'' CHIEUX Guillaume Us Marquette 059 H-F CAM/02
11 14'00'' HAEZEBROUCK Fabian       V1M/79
12 14'09'' BOUREL Benjamin       SEM/92
13 14'17'' BENARD Yannick Eah     SEM/81
14 14'18'' DUPONCHEEL Quentin       SEM/82
15 14'20'' CLAY Valentin Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F ESM/98
16 14'20'' BOGUTA-PFAHL Enzo Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F JUM/00
17 14'23'' GHESTEM Clement       ESM/99
18 14'29'' WASTYN David       V1M/75
19 14'32'' LEFEBVRE Rudy       V1M/70
20 14'34'' COUSIN Luca (Bel)       MIM/04
21 14'35'' LEROY Christian       V1M/77
22 14'42'' LEFEBVRE Claude Us Tourcoing 059 H-F V2M/68
23 14'45'' TILLIE Simon       SEM/91
24 14'49'' HOCHART Fabrice Es Arques 062 H-F V2M/68
25 14'51'' ALBAUX Laurent Courir A Comines     V2M/69
26 14'51'' DELOBEL Francois       SEM/91
27 14'59'' LEGRAND Stephanie Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 059 H-F V1F/77
28 15'04'' TIBERGHIEN Anthony       CAM/02
29 15'06'' COURBOT Gabin       CAM/02
30 15'08'' COCHET Samuel Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/69
31 15'20'' FIXARD Gautier       JUM/01
32 15'22'' DELCROIX Lucas       CAM/03
33 15'27'' BOUDOUX Pierre       JUM/00
34 15'34'' LLINARES Yvain       CAM/03
35 15'40'' CANAVATE Leo       MIM/04
36 15'43'' LELONG Noe       SEM/84
37 15'47'' PETIT Olivier       V1M/77
38 15'49'' BENARD Quentin       MIM/04
39 15'50'' LAMERANT Louis Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F JUM/01
40 15'56'' POSLUSZNY Matthieu       SEM/87
41 16'03'' DIERYNCK Christophe Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/73
42 16'07'' DUPONT Theo Football Club Lambersart     CAM/03
43 16'13'' DECRUCQ Martin       MIM/04
44 16'14'' DENARCY Thomas       CAM/02
45 16'16'' VERMEERSCH Louis       JUM/00
46 16'20'' DELOBEL Gaspard Verlinghem Foot     MIM/04
47 16'25'' LEFELLE Eve Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F MIF/05
48 16'34'' NABIH Ylian       MIM/05
49 16'34'' TROUILLE Patrick       V2M/68
50 16'35'' DEHEM Aurelien       MIM/05
51 16'39'' SCHOONOOGHE Tristan       MIM/04
52 16'46'' CALLENS Pierre-yves Courir A Comines     MIM/04
53 16'49'' CARLIER Guillaume       V1M/72
54 16'51'' BREMER Yanis       MIM/05
55 16'51'' TITECAT Thierry       V2M/66
56 16'54'' FOUQUET Virginie       V1F/75
57 16'56'' CHEVAL Damien       SEM/87
58 16'57'' CATTEAU Samuel       SEM/84
59 16'57'' DEJONGHE Hendrick (Bel)       SEM/86
60 16'57'' DEBERGH Thomas       MIM/04
61 16'59'' SERIEM Oscar       CAM/03
62 17'01'' GIRARD Tancrede Ecm Wambrechies     MIM/05
63 17'02'' DUCHENE Clara       MIF/04
64 17'04'' KUROWSKI Julia       CAF/02
65 17'14'' DIERCKENS Kattell       V1F/75
66 17'21'' JACQUART Stephane Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 059 H-F V2M/64
67 17'27'' VERBRUGGHE Gino Us Tourcoing 059 H-F V3M/56
68 17'33'' HOUSSIN Tanguy       JUM/01
69 17'37'' DELENCLOS Linda Rc Arras 062 H-F V1F/76
70 17'43'' DOSSARD 2043       SEM/
71 17'46'' DESCAMPIAUX Timothee       CAM/03
72 17'48'' VARASSE Anthony       CAM/02
73 17'49'' BEGHIN Jeremy       MIM/04
74 17'59'' DELOBELLE Martin       MIM/04
75 18'03'' KONDE Tsambou-nelson       ESM/99
76 18'04'' ROUSSEAU Mathis       MIM/05
77 18'10'' VAN MULLEM Justine       MIF/05
78 18'12'' CAMPOS Victor Verlinghem Foot     MIM/05
79 18'23'' DELENCLOS Quentin       MIM/05
80 18'25'' PAUPELAIN Nicolas Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/80
81 18'25'' DUCROQUET Camille Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F ESF/99
82 18'25'' MARQUETTE Isabelle       V2F/68
83 18'33'' KUROWSKI Perrine Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F MIF/05
84 18'40'' CONTART Zoe Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath 059 H-F MIF/05
85 18'47'' MERCK Maximilien       MIM/04
86 18'52'' BRANLY Louis       MIM/05
87 18'52'' PULIDO Dina Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F CAF/02
88 18'55'' LECLERC Samuel Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F CAM/03
89 19'13'' GHESTEM Julien       JUM/00
90 19'21'' VEREUILLE Didier       V3M/52
91 19'22'' VANTROYS Thomas Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F V1M/77
92 19'27'' BLONDEL PINTO ALVES Arthur       MIM/05
93 19'33'' DEVAUX Bertrand       V2M/68
94 19'39'' HERRAN Thibaut       MIM/04
95 19'40'' DELBAERE Lucie Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F JUF/00
96 19'40'' DELBAERE Christian Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F V2M/67
97 19'42'' DENDIEVEL Anais       CAF/03
98 19'42'' DABLEMONT Cesar       MIM/04
99 19'44'' EBEL Laure Lambersart Athletisme     CAF/02
100 19'46'' VERMEERSCH Elise       ESF/99
101 19'50'' WILLAUME Flavie       MIF/04
102 19'51'' TOP Tiphaine       CAF/03
103 19'55'' HERANVAL Charlotte Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath 059 H-F MIF/05
104 19'57'' FAUCHER Matheo       MIM/04
105 19'59'' HEBERT Augustin       MIM/04
106 20'00'' MAKOUANGOU Erwann       SEM/92
107 20'06'' CARLIER Leo       CAM/03
108 20'11'' TAILLIEU Flavie Lille Metropole Natation     MIF/05
109 20'15'' GUERVILLE Perrine       JUF/00
110 20'17'' OLIVIER Mathilde       SEF/85
111 20'26'' BOUABDALLAOUI Naoual Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F ESF/97
112 20'34'' BISQUERT Tom       CAM/03
113 20'35'' HUGBART Gabin       MIM/04
114 20'37'' DESCAMPIAUX Maxence       MIM/05
115 20'41'' RAMIRO Hugo       MIM/04
116 20'48'' FEUILLET Pierre       MIM/05
117 20'49'' LAHAYE Pascal       V2M/68
118 20'54'' TITECAT Nathalie       V2F/69
119 20'54'' SMAGGHE Clemence       MIF/04
120 20'55'' DEWAELE Laura       ESF/98
121 20'56'' DELOBELLE Laura       MIF/05
122 21'02'' LUTUN Eric       V1M/71
123 21'05'' RIQUET Eugene       MIM/04
124 21'08'' LEMAILLE Manon       CAF/03
125 21'12'' HAGE Elise       MIF/04
126 21'13'' LANIESSE Alexis       SEM/95
127 21'13'' LUTUN Guillaume       ESM/99
128 21'16'' FATOU Justine       SEF/95
129 21'20'' LACROIX Francois-joseph       V2M/69
130 21'20'' GUENIX Gregoire       CAM/02
131 21'21'' GODIN Cassandre       MIF/04
132 21'22'' MONTAGNE Melina       MIF/05
133 21'24'' CITERNE Theo       ESM/97
134 21'27'' CITERNE Tamara Athletisme Club Seclinois 059 H-F MIF/05
135 21'28'' DECOSTER Jonathan       SEM/90
136 21'31'' COUVREUR Renaud       V1M/70
137 21'31'' SAINGIER Adeline       CAF/02
138 21'35'' RIQUET Margot       ESF/98
139 21'38'' MINET Noe       MIM/05
140 21'39'' LAHAYE Thomas       JUM/00
141 21'41'' WOLFCARIUS Elie Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F MIM/04
142 21'44'' CLEMENT Pauline Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F ESF/99
143 21'44'' FOURLEGNIE Lena       MIF/05
144 21'46'' DELAIRE Amandine       MIF/05
145 21'53'' DEWAMES Enzo O.s.m.l Lomme 059 H-F CAM/03
146 21'53'' AMINI Laldja Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V1F/73
147 21'55'' SCHOONOOGHE Raphaele       V1F/75
148 21'59'' SIDROT Philomene       MIF/05
149 22'01'' FIRMIGI Anais Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/86
150 22'02'' BUFFARD Mickael       V1M/74
151 22'04'' GENTINA Camille       MIF/04
152 22'04'' RENY Camelia       MIF/05
153 22'06'' RASSE Quentin       CAM/03
154 22'07'' RIQUET Yves       V2M/67
155 22'13'' STELMASZYK Eliot Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F MIM/05
156 22'13'' CLEMENT Simon Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F CAM/02
157 22'20'' ROGALSKI Jerome       V1M/72
158 22'21'' AUDIC Jennifer       SEF/81
159 22'22'' CHABANET Natacha       SEF/82
160 22'23'' FOURLEGNIE Isabelle       V1F/77
161 22'25'' BOUCHE Aurelie       SEF/87
162 22'26'' DEPREZ Pierre       SEM/92
163 22'35'' NOSIEWICZ Axel       JUM/00
164 22'37'' LEFEBVRE Corinne       V2F/63
165 22'37'' LUCAS Eve-marie       SEF/81
166 22'38'' LEFEBVRE Eva       ESF/97
167 22'43'' WALLART Sixtine       MIF/05
168 22'46'' CLONERY Sabrina       SEF/96
169 22'49'' DELESPIERRE Enguerrand       JUM/00
170 22'53'' GUILLOUET Jean-francois       V3M/53
171 22'55'' BRENEZ Marie       SEF/90
172 22'59'' CHARLET Leopold       ESM/99
173 22'59'' HOSTELET Alice       JUF/00
174 23'00'' BRENEZ Pauline       SEF/88
175 23'03'' CASTELEYN Elodie       SEF/82
176 23'04'' D'ALLENDE Juliette       MIF/04
177 23'05'' GONCALUES Elena       MIF/04
178 23'07'' MOLLET Christophe       V2M/68
179 23'09'' LABYT Gerard       V3M/58
180 23'13'' HOURQUIN Caroline       V1F/71
181 23'13'' BIGOTTE Emilie       V1F/74
182 23'19'' DUBRAY Margaux Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F CAF/02
183 23'21'' VANLERBERGHE Daphnee       SEF/
184 23'21'' COUVREUR Henri       SEM/95
185 23'23'' BAYARD Astrid       V1F/76
186 23'28'' THIBAUT Brigitte       V3F/56
187 23'29'' COUVREUR Virginie       V1F/70
188 23'30'' KRENEK Estelle-alice       SEF/94
189 23'31'' GIRRE Marie       SEF/84
190 23'32'' PESCHLER Romane       MIF/05
191 23'32'' DEBRUYNE Emilien Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F MIM/05
192 23'34'' FRUCHART Sylvie       V2F/67
193 23'34'' MULLER Angele       MIF/05
194 23'35'' DESREUMAUX Michel       V4M/47
195 23'35'' BROQUET Lea Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F CAF/02
196 23'37'' PUPPO Enzo       MIM/04
197 23'37'' WATTEL Louise       MIF/05
198 23'47'' CLAUWS Charlotte       SEF/87
199 23'48'' CHEMIN Benoit       V1M/76
200 23'51'' LIEVAL Ann-laure       V1F/78
201 23'51'' POULLIE Leo       ESM/99
202 23'55'' BOIDIN Catherine       V2F/63
203 23'58'' HER Bernard       V4M/47
204 23'58'' LEGRAND Danael       MIM/05
205 24'02'' TAILLIEU Marie-marthe       V1F/76
206 24'06'' PETIT Dimitri       MIM/05
207 24'10'' MONTAIGNE Chloe       SEF/92
208 24'11'' VERSTAVEL Sophie       V1F/76
209 24'14'' LAMARQUE Remi       SEM/80
210 24'17'' PETIT Stephanie       SEF/80
211 24'17'' RIVIERE Brice       SEM/81
212 24'18'' ERRERA Sebastien       V1M/75
213 24'18'' CONUS Emmanuel       V1M/75
214 24'21'' DESCAMPS William       JUM/01
215 24'21'' LEFEBVRE Constance       V1F/74
216 24'22'' COUSIN Marine       SEF/92
217 24'27'' BOUQUET Virginie       V1F/77
218 24'30'' LEFEBVRE Didier       V3M/57
219 24'34'' DELAIRE Juliette       CAF/02
220 24'36'' PALOMBO Sara       CAF/02
221 24'39'' TALPAERT Florence       V1F/77
222 24'42'' GUESDON Evelyne       V1F/74
223 24'43'' SIDROT Virginie       V1F/75
224 24'43'' TREHOUX Delphine       V1F/77
225 24'43'' DUJARDIN Frederique       V2F/68
226 24'44'' MIQUEL Bertille       MIF/05
227 24'47'' COCHET Alain       V4M/48
228 24'50'' HOUDET Sabine       SEF/81
229 24'55'' DELESPIERRE Albane Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V2F/69
230 25'04'' VERITE Aline       JUF/00
231 25'09'' DEWAELE Marianne       V2F/62
232 25'09'' VANGHELLE Celine       SEF/84
233 25'10'' BECQUAERT Marie-pierre Je Cours Pour Ma Forme     V1F/73
234 25'12'' COULIER Veronique       V2F/69
235 25'13'' CASTELAIN Juliette       ESF/98
236 25'14'' SIDIBE Enola       ESF/98
237 25'22'' GAVEL Francoise       V2F/63
238 25'22'' SIX Chloe       SEF/83
239 25'24'' HENNION Louis       MIM/04
240 25'26'' SIMON Julie       V1F/78
241 25'28'' NOLLET Catherine       V1F/71
242 25'30'' BAUW Marie helene       V1F/77
243 25'32'' PINTO ALVES Sophie       SEF/86
244 25'32'' HAGE Laeticia       SEF/
245 25'32'' HILBIG Vanessa       SEF/83
246 25'35'' DORESSE Nathalie       V2F/69
247 25'35'' DORESSE Dominique       V2M/68
248 25'36'' HERBEZ Justine       CAF/02
249 25'37'' LECLERC Richard       V1M/71
250 25'37'' SAEYS Veronique       V2F/64
251 25'37'' MINET Ugo       JUM/01
252 25'38'' TURLURE Laurine       ESF/99
253 25'41'' OUVRARD Amandine       V1F/74
254 25'43'' PAMART Charlene       SEF/93
255 25'44'' PENNEL Jade       MIF/04
256 25'44'' PLAYE Marie       SEF/80
257 25'49'' HERBEZ Ella       CAF/02
258 25'52'' DURIEZ Camille       SEF/93
259 25'53'' MINET Edith       V1F/77
260 25'54'' GHYSEL Marjorie       V1F/73
261 25'54'' DE PONTON D'AMECOURT Lou       MIF/05
262 25'56'' KINET Melanie       SEF/93
263 25'56'' KINET Mathilde       SEF/95
264 26'04'' MALTER Julie       MIF/05
265 26'05'' CONRATE Pauline       SEF/88
266 26'06'' VANOVERBERGHE Richard       SEM/85
267 26'08'' LEFEBVRE Hanna       JUF/00
268 26'08'' DESPLECHIN Bruno       MIM/04
269 26'08'' MAETIE Jonathan       SEM/84
270 26'11'' LUCAS Romain       SEM/82
271 26'12'' HAUTECOEUR Florence       V1F/72
272 26'13'' MORIAMEZ Ludivine       SEF/94
273 26'13'' DUTILLEUL Pierre       V2M/65
274 26'14'' VANBEGIN Cindy (Bel)       SEF/86
275 26'16'' SAINT-RAYMOND Laurine       CAF/02
276 26'16'' ABLIN Frederique       V1F/78
277 26'18'' NICOLLET Quentin       SEM/93
278 26'18'' TIBERGHIEN Margaux       SEF/96
279 26'20'' HALLOSSERIE Clemence       SEF/90
280 26'20'' PLAYE Olivier       V1M/74
281 26'23'' SCHOONOOGHE Sabrina       SEF/81
282 26'30'' CAUDRON Emma       CAF/02
283 26'31'' CATTIAU-HAUSPIE Celine       V1F/78
284 26'35'' VILLALBA Lisa       V2F/67
285 26'37'' CLEMENT Guillaume       V2M/69
286 26'37'' CLEMENT Helene       V2F/68
287 26'38'' LEROY Amelie       SEF/86
288 26'39'' BISQUERT Caroline       V1F/76
289 26'49'' POLEACOV Nicolai       MIM/05
290 26'51'' MAESEELE Sylvie       V1F/73
291 26'58'' KOZLOWSKI Camille       SEF/94
292 26'58'' ALLOO Clement       SEM/93
293 27'03'' CAPOLINO Ludivine       SEF/85
294 27'03'' PERRAULT Valerie       V2F/69
295 27'05'' CASTEL Celine       V1F/74
296 27'06'' TACQUET Isabelle       V1F/72
297 27'06'' BENEL Bruno       V3M/58
298 27'06'' JOLLY Benoit       V2M/69
299 27'08'' PYNTHE Valerie       V2F/66
300 27'13'' RACLE Christine       V1F/76
301 27'21'' NICOLAS Sandrine       V2F/68
302 27'21'' MOREL Laurence       V2F/67
303 27'22'' BERTHOUMIEU Pierre-jean       V2M/67
304 27'24'' NEVEU Sylvie       SEF/
305 27'28'' PREVOS Severine       V1F/79
306 27'28'' NICOLAS Descamps       SEM/80
307 27'29'' CHOTEAU Coline       ESF/99
308 27'36'' PADE Geraldine       SEF/84
309 27'41'' CHIEUS Laurence       V2F/67
310 27'42'' MOUQUET Blanche       SEF/95
311 27'49'' DUFOSSE Caroline       V1F/73
312 27'53'' FACHE Caroline       ESF/98
313 28'12'' MONTAC Amandine       SEF/81
314 28'12'' LEROY Sarah       SEF/82
315 28'13'' ITALIANO Robert       V2M/66
316 28'14'' RIVIERE Nathalie       SEF/84
317 28'33'' GIRAUD Arthur       JUM/01
318 28'37'' KRAWCZYK Deborah       V1F/78
319 28'49'' DELPLANQUE Samuel       SEM/84
320 28'53'' BENAUWT Helene       V1F/76
321 28'53'' LELOROUX Julie       ESF/99
322 28'55'' FOSSAERT Arnaud       V2M/63
323 29'10'' LEROY Stephanie       V1F/75
324 29'10'' LEROY Daniel       V1M/75
325 29'10'' LEROY Peggy       V1F/77
326 29'12'' WICKAERT Corinne       V2F/68
327 29'18'' LELONG Chantal       V2F/67
328 29'19'' LELONG Olivier       V2M/66
329 29'21'' LEFEBVRE Mathilde       MIF/04
330 29'22'' LEFEBVRE Heloise       CAF/03
331 29'24'' DELOBELLE Marie       V1F/78
332 29'29'' DEBRUYNE Corinne Runninghem     V1F/70
333 29'46'' AJOUZ Nizar       V2M/60
334 29'50'' LEULLIEUX Flora       V2F/64
335 30'09'' HUGOT Maurice       V4M/49
336 30'11'' MOUQUET Bertille       ESF/98
337 30'28'' PICHON Vanessa       SEF/84
338 30'28'' PHILOUZE Wencke (Ger)       SEF/84
339 30'29'' VANHECKE Patrick       V2M/65
340 30'32'' DUBUIS Kilian       MIM/04
341 31'09'' CECILIA Perrin       V1F/74
342 31'15'' LEYSENS Eileen       ESF/99
343 31'15'' LEYSENS Manoelle       V1F/73
344 31'46'' COINTE Claudie       V1F/75
345 31'59'' DELAHAYE Florence       V2F/69
346 32'12'' DESURMONT Audrey       V1F/77
347 32'13'' VOLCKAERT Catherine       V2F/69
348 32'15'' TATARTCHOUC Eric       V2M/67
349 32'15'' JEAN Pauline       JUF/01
350 32'15'' VOLCKAERT Stephane       V2M/67
351 32'15'' ARDISHIRI Atessa       JUF/00
352 32'44'' PILLE Chloe       SEF/93
353 32'44'' DHEILLY Aline       SEF/83
354 32'45'' CHARLES Louise       SEF/88
355 33'10'' BRUNELET Virginie       SEF/80
356 33'10'' MALLEVAEY Marjorie       V1F/77
357 33'11'' DESAILLY Laetitia       SEF/84
358 33'34'' SUTERA Giovanni (Ita)       SEM/86
359 33'34'' LEFEBVRE Laurie (Bel)       SEF/87
360 33'37'' CARELS Valerie (Bel)       SEF/81
361 34'15'' NORO Delphinr       V1F/70
362 36'25'' DUCORONT Maite Pass'running     V1F/78
363 39'36'' LEMAIRE Francoise (Bel)       V3F/57