Verlinghem - Verlinghem lundi 10 juin 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 1915 finishers


1 30'30'' qi MELLY Paul (Ken) Asptt Lille Metropole 059 H-F SEM/81
2 31'33'' (31'33'') qi KORIR KIPLAGAT Charles (Ken) RACING MULTI ATHLON 075 I-F SEM/88
3 32'42'' (32'42'') qi LAKHAL Irba Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/75
4 32'53'' qi RYCKELYNCK Benjamin Artois Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/86
5 33'16'' qi GISLAIN Adrien Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/90
6 33'27'' (33'27'') qi MARCQ Yoann Omnisports Airois Athletisme 062 H-F ESM/97
7 33'32'' (33'32'') qi LANEEUW Jeremy Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/87
8 33'53'' (33'53'') CALVARIO Benjamin Ea Douchy     SEM/86
9 33'56'' (33'56'') qi BLYAU Arnold Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/96
10 34'36'' (34'35'') BENAMAR Mohamed Lille Running Team     SEM/80
11 34'39'' (34'39'') qi KNOCKAERT Samuel Entente Littoral Athletisme No 059 H-F V1M/78
12 34'51'' (34'51'') CATTEAU Remi Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/93
13 34'57'' (34'57'') DEGRAEVE Rowan       ESM/98
14 35'02'' MARCQ Fabien Omnisports Airois Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/95
15 35'05'' DELPECH Benjamin       SEM/90
16 35'19'' (35'19'') BOUGAILLOU Rachid       SEM/80
17 35'25'' (35'24'') DESEURE Hugo       ESM/98
18 35'36'' (35'36'') BAUDE Pierre Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/93
19 35'38'' (35'38'') qi BELMEDIOUNI Kheira (Alg) Neuilly Plaisance 093 I-F SEF/87
20 35'44'' (35'43'') AUTIN Frederic       V1M/76
21 35'52'' (35'51'') qi DELMAS Romain Rc Arras 062 H-F V1M/76
22 35'55'' (35'55'') qi SABOUR Nassima (Alg) A Coureurs De Fond Du Cateau 059 H-F SEF/88
23 35'56'' (35'55'') LOTIGIE Maxime       SEM/96
24 35'57'' (35'57'') HAYET Ferahtia Neuilly Plaisance     SEF/82
25 35'58'' (35'58'') OUBOUSSAAD El hassan       V2M/67
26 36'29'' (36'29'') DULIEU Anthony       SEM/84
27 36'39'' (36'39'') qi LEMENY David Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/72
28 36'52'' (36'50'') qi PROUVOST Maxime Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F V1M/79
29 36'58'' (36'57'') qi LAMARCQ Arnaud Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 059 H-F V1M/78
30 37'00'' (36'57'') BOULANGER Thibault Philippides Club Templeuvois 059 H-F SEM/84
31 37'09'' (37'06'') BOLLENGIER Jeremy Us Dunkerque     SEM/80
32 37'13'' (37'12'') MARIA Olivier Fabulous Team     SEM/92
33 37'13'' (37'13'') BRUNELLE Freddy       V1M/73
34 37'15'' (37'14'') VERDOUCQ Laurent Es Arques 062 H-F V1M/71
35 37'18'' (37'17'') VANHOVE Eddie       V2M/69
36 37'27'' (37'25'') ESTRINE Boris Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1M/76
37 37'37'' (37'37'') DELAFOND Mike Decathlon Arras Kiprun     V1M/79
38 37'45'' (37'45'') DEFFONTAINES Lorrain       SEM/87
39 37'51'' (37'51'') BAUWENS Jeremy Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/83
40 37'52'' (37'50'') DEHEM Freddy Quesnoy Pour Tous Les Temps     V1M/74
41 37'57'' (37'57'') RAHILI Mohamed Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 059 H-F V1M/78
42 38'00'' (37'57'') HUCHETTE David Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/78
43 38'01'' (37'58'') qi MOSBAH Pascal Us Marquette 059 H-F V2M/62
44 38'10'' (38'10'') MOREIRA Anthony Pass'running     SEM/92
45 38'10'' (38'09'') qi NOEL Myriam Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/82
46 38'14'' (38'11'') BURIE Laurent Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/71
47 38'18'' (38'18'') HARDY Antoine Es Arques 062 H-F SEM/87
48 38'23'' (38'23'') COGEZ Samuel       SEM/80
49 38'33'' (38'33'') POCHOLLE Thierry Lomme Triathlon     V2M/67
50 38'43'' (38'40'') LIBERT Olivier Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/87
51 38'46'' (38'44'') LEURENT Quentin       SEM/92
52 38'46'' (38'45'') TOP Stephane       V1M/70
53 38'46'' (38'46'') MOWAT Etienne Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/88
54 38'50'' (38'50'') LANSEMAN Daniel       V1M/76
55 38'56'' (38'51'') MANESSE Guillaume Run'in Club 059 H-F SEM/80
56 38'59'' (38'54'') GENTINA Adrien       ESM/99
57 39'01'' (38'58'') CANAVATE Nicolas Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/76
58 39'05'' (39'02'') DRALI Nasser       V2M/60
59 39'08'' (39'08'') MELCHIOR Cyrille       SEM/82
60 39'10'' (39'05'') qi GASTON Judith Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/81
61 39'14'' (38'56'') FORTUN Armel Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/75
62 39'15'' (39'12'') BEZOTTE Christophe Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/74
63 39'17'' (39'17'') TALEUX Jean baptiste       SEM/90
64 39'17'' (39'11'') GASPAROUX Eric Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1M/79
65 39'22'' (39'22'') BENEZECH Pierre       SEM/92
66 39'23'' (39'21'') ROY Jean-francois       SEM/84
67 39'32'' (39'28'') MARGHERITORA Thierry       SEM/88
68 39'33'' (39'31'') MORVILLIERS Florent       SEM/88
69 39'34'' (39'30'') MATHIOT Pierre       V2M/66
70 39'38'' (39'09'') VENNIN Samuel Entre Cote Team Trail     V1M/71
71 39'40'' (39'38'') qi MILOUDI Abed Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V2M/65
72 39'41'' (39'39'') LELEU Matthieu Wasps     SEM/82
73 39'43'' (39'39'') VANDRISSE Guillaume       V1M/78
74 39'46'' (39'32'') LACOUR Florian Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/94
75 39'50'' (39'50'') BRIDOUX Nicolas       SEM/88
76 39'50'' (39'18'') BKAIR Riad       SEM/86
77 39'54'' (39'49'') VERFAILLIE Emmanuel       SEM/85
78 39'55'' (39'38'') COURTI Pierre       SEM/85
79 39'59'' (39'54'') RYCKEBUSCH Francois Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1M/73
80 40'08'' (40'03'') CANIS Jean benoit Us Dunkerque     SEM/89
81 40'08'' (40'08'') POUBLANC Julien Fabulous Team     SEM/86
82 40'10'' (39'52'') KNOCKAERT Vincent       SEM/89
83 40'11'' (40'08'') GHESTEM Francois Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V2M/66
84 40'12'' (40'10'') BRUNEL Cyril       SEM/86
85 40'22'' (40'06'') THIBAULT Bastien Fabulous Team     SEM/91
86 40'33'' (40'32'') VANNEUVILLE Corentin       SEM/95
87 40'35'' (40'33'') COEVOET Lionel       SEM/84
88 40'36'' (40'30'') MELLOUL Raphael Ramery     SEM/88
89 40'38'' (40'34'') qi DAME Cecile Us Marquette 059 H-F V1F/76
90 40'40'' (40'40'') VERIN Thomas Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F SEM/91
91 40'41'' (40'37'') qi HUCHETTE Jean-pierre Douai-sin A 059 H-F V3M/56
92 40'42'' (40'23'') LEKEUX Martin       CAM/03
93 40'43'' (40'39'') qi CHEVALIER Laurent Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V3M/59
94 40'45'' (40'43'') LELLOU Rudy       SEM/88
95 40'45'' (40'22'') GARBONI Calin (Rou) Lille Metropole Athletisme* 059 H-F SEM/80
96 40'46'' (40'40'') MOUTON Gauthier       SEM/93
97 40'52'' (40'48'') MARTIN Jean francois As Lfb     V2M/65
98 40'52'' (40'47'') DUFOUR Pierre       CAM/02
99 40'52'' (40'37'') ALLOUCHERY Stephane Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1M/76
100 40'54'' (40'50'') GREGOR Adrien       SEM/80
101 40'59'' (40'59'') GHYS Yannick       V1M/76
102 41'07'' (41'06'') PLANCQ David Courir Ensemble Sncf 059 H-F V1M/78
103 41'08'' (40'26'') DILLIES Remi       JUM/01
104 41'13'' (41'07'') qi FLORANGE Carole Run'in Club 059 H-F V1F/70
105 41'15'' (41'12'') DAHO Benhamel Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/68
106 41'15'' (41'15'') MARCILLY Benjamin Association Sportive Du Foyer 010 G-E SEM/83
107 41'17'' (41'17'') COCQ Julien       SEM/80
108 41'21'' (41'20'') DEWOLF Fabrice Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/65
109 41'22'' (41'20'') MAINE Philippe Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/70
110 41'22'' (41'20'') LEPAN Guillaume       V1M/77
111 41'23'' (41'13'') LANNOO Antoine Clll Armentieres 059 H-F ESM/98
112 41'24'' (41'22'') NORTIER Thierry Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/69
113 41'25'' (40'57'') LECOINTE Maxence       SEM/88
114 41'28'' (41'23'') GIREAU Simon       V1M/77
115 41'35'' (41'26'') MARTEEL Kevin As Lfb     SEM/89
116 41'37'' (41'24'') GHEVEL Gregory (Bel) Endurance Team Mouscron     SEM/90
117 41'37'' (41'24'') VERVAEKE Octave       SEM/91
118 41'38'' (41'38'') FREHAUT Simon Run'in Club 059 H-F SEM/89
119 41'38'' (41'09'') VENDEVILLE Quentin       SEM/92
120 41'39'' (41'35'') DELVOET Mickael Us Marquette 059 H-F SEM/91
121 41'40'' (41'33'') HEURTEAUX Frederic       V2M/68
122 41'40'' (41'29'') MOROSINI Clement       SEM/82
123 41'42'' (41'42'') DE JAEGHEIRE Laurence       V1F/76
124 41'43'' (41'34'') POISONNIER Gabriel       SEM/88
125 41'45'' (41'34'') FILLION Germain       SEM/84
126 41'46'' (41'17'') CHOPIN Olivier       SEM/88
127 41'47'' (41'03'') ROUSSEAU Julien       V1M/78
128 41'49'' (40'35'') CASTELAIN Marc-henri       SEM/81
129 41'53'' (41'48'') BERGEL Jerome Es Arques 062 H-F V1M/74
130 41'53'' (41'00'') VANCAYZEELE Nicolas       SEM/85
131 41'57'' (41'42'') DIEHL Maxime       SEM/92
132 41'59'' (41'45'') CHIHAB Rachid Clll Armentieres 059 H-F V2M/61
133 42'03'' (42'03'') CHOURAKI Gregoire       V1M/77
134 42'04'' (42'01'') LEKIEFFRE Matthieu       SEM/81
135 42'11'' (41'59'') ROBINE Felix Us Marquette 059 H-F CAM/02
136 42'16'' (42'15'') VANDENBUSSCHE Julien Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/85
137 42'19'' (42'13'') GADEYNE Pascal       V2M/67
138 42'20'' (42'15'') DEKETER Gregory Us Dunkerque     V1M/77
139 42'23'' (42'12'') BERAL Christophe       V1M/79
140 42'23'' (41'09'') SAINGIER Maxime Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/95
141 42'26'' (41'50'') DOURLENS Benjamin Rc Arras 062 H-F SEM/89
142 42'27'' (42'22'') COKELAER Mathieu       SEM/86
143 42'28'' (42'04'') MENTRE Etienne       ESM/97
144 42'30'' (42'21'') MARTEEL Pascal       V2M/60
145 42'31'' (42'09'') VERSCHAEVE Xavier (Bel) Courir A Comines     V1M/74
146 42'32'' (42'25'') THOREZ Bruno       V2M/67
147 42'34'' (42'07'') PERIN Florian       SEM/82
148 42'36'' (42'30'') GOUDIER Philippe Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath 059 H-F V1M/76
149 42'37'' (42'32'') BOLLENGIER Christian Us Marquette 059 H-F V2M/64
150 42'41'' (42'41'') CATILLON Christophe       V2M/66
151 42'45'' (42'45'') MILLEVILLE Yves       SEM/82
152 42'46'' (42'23'') GOBLET Emmanuel Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V2M/69
153 42'47'' (42'39'') VAILLANT Dorothee       SEF/83
154 42'47'' (42'20'') VERDON Vincent Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F V2M/62
155 42'49'' (42'49'') CARTON Alexandre       SEM/92
156 42'50'' (42'26'') VAN EEGHEM Pascal Run'in Club 059 H-F V1M/76
157 42'51'' (42'46'') BOSTYN Florentin Clll Armentieres 059 H-F SEM/83
158 42'52'' (42'31'') VOERMANS Leo (Bel)       V1M/77
159 42'52'' (42'24'') LAISNEZ Maxence       SEM/88
160 42'53'' (42'45'') ROGER Sylvain       V1M/79
161 42'55'' (42'50'') HENNEBICQ Maxime       SEM/81
162 42'56'' (42'39'') qi MICHEAUX Claire Us Marquette 059 H-F SEF/85
163 42'57'' (42'29'') CAVDARLI Erol       V1M/79
164 42'57'' (42'46'') VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume       SEM/84
165 42'59'' (42'59'') PAIN Martin       ESM/98
166 43'01'' (42'40'') LEROY Romain       ESM/98
167 43'01'' (43'01'') BOUALLI Badr-eddine (Mar) Us Marquette 059 H-F SEM/86
168 43'08'' (42'51'') CAPY Antoine       SEM/94
169 43'14'' (43'03'') MINNEKEER Rudy       SEM/91
170 43'16'' (43'16'') TIERNY Olivier       V1M/74
171 43'18'' (43'13'') qi DEBACKER Nathalie Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1F/79
172 43'19'' (43'03'') BAILLY Alban       V1M/74
173 43'20'' (43'10'') D'HOUWT Pierre       SEM/89
174 43'21'' (42'57'') LAURENT Sebastien       V1M/73
175 43'21'' (43'14'') SAINT-MACHIN Philippe       V1M/74
176 43'21'' (43'03'') LACHERIE Remi Omnisports Airois Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/82
177 43'21'' (43'21'') CAILLEUX Theophile       SEM/94
178 43'23'' (43'23'') ROSSEEL Michael       SEM/80
179 43'25'' (42'50'') LAURENT Stephane       V1M/74
180 43'25'' (43'21'') TIMLELT Stephane Us Dunkerque     V1M/75
181 43'26'' (43'01'') LEROUXEL Paul       SEM/83
182 43'27'' (42'56'') DESCAMPS Arnaud Lomme Triathlon     SEM/86
183 43'29'' (43'29'') CARDOEN Marc       V1M/77
184 43'31'' (43'19'') PLOUVIER Simon       SEM/90
185 43'33'' (43'20'') WACHEUL Olivier Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/75
186 43'35'' (43'24'') PAREIN Benoit       V2M/64
187 43'35'' (43'15'') THIBAUT Matthieu       SEM/90
188 43'36'' (42'50'') LENGLEN Antoine Us Marquette 059 H-F SEM/88
189 43'37'' (43'24'') DECAESTECKER Jean-marc       V2M/67
190 43'38'' (43'32'') HAUTECOEUR Stephane Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath 059 H-F V1M/72
191 43'39'' (43'30'') DELBAERE Christian Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F V2M/67
192 43'39'' (43'29'') LEROY Lucas       CAM/03
193 43'40'' (42'53'') BREMENT Remi       SEM/92
194 43'41'' (43'39'') qi COULON Patricia Us Marquette 059 H-F V2F/65
195 43'44'' (43'14'') BAK Antoine Jogging Des Fraises     SEM/93
196 43'44'' (42'53'') FERNANDES Tony Lomme Natation Triathlon     SEM/84
197 43'47'' (43'45'') GODIN Gabriel       JUM/00
198 43'48'' (43'31'') MARTORIATI Alain       V1M/75
199 43'49'' (43'35'') OULGOUR Mbarek Fa Wasquehal     V2M/68
200 43'51'' (43'49'') DETAILLEUR Christophe       V1M/70
201 43'53'' (43'36'') LIEKENS Antoine       V2M/63
202 43'53'' (43'37'') LIEKENS Denis Courir A Baisieux     V2M/69
203 43'53'' (43'50'') LAHOUAICHRI Nabil       V1M/74
204 43'54'' (43'21'') DANGLETERRE Loic       SEM/93
205 43'54'' (43'47'') DEWEERDT Pascal       V1M/74
206 43'55'' (43'37'') BOSSUT Samuel       V1M/79
207 43'58'' (43'52'') LEFELLE Regis Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/74
208 43'58'' (43'55'') BEAUVILLAIN Pierre       SEM/82
209 43'58'' (43'32'') MONSTERLEET Francois       V1M/79
210 44'01'' (43'16'') DELBARRE Antoine       SEM/96
211 44'01'' (44'01'') SZUMNY Cedric       V1M/71
212 44'02'' (43'54'') DUCRON Laurent Us Marquette 059 H-F V2M/67
213 44'02'' (43'53'') VERBRIGGHE Jacques Les Foulees Loonoises     SEM/86
214 44'05'' (43'51'') BLAISE Sebastien       SEM/84
215 44'06'' (44'00'') GAZEAU Chloe Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEF/94
216 44'07'' (43'41'') TRUC-CHARASCH Pierre-ivan       JUM/01
217 44'08'' (43'46'') VANMARCKE Luc-olivier Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F SEM/92
218 44'09'' (43'45'') LESAGE Xavier       SEM/88
219 44'10'' (44'04'') SONTA Marion Etoile Oignies 062 H-F SEF/84
220 44'10'' (44'10'') CARRE Benjamin Us Marquette 059 H-F SEM/86
221 44'12'' (44'12'') LEMAIRE Patrick       V2M/63
222 44'14'' (43'54'') MARTINS Remi Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/89
223 44'18'' (44'09'') BOGAERT Manuel Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F V2M/66
224 44'21'' (44'08'') GIGOT Philippe       V2M/69
225 44'21'' (44'09'') LELEU Philippe Mons Triathlon     V2M/66
227 44'28'' (44'18'') MOENECLAEY Cyril       V1M/73
228 44'29'' (44'19'') DESCAMPS Sylvain       V1M/70
229 44'29'' (44'06'') MOTY Matthieu Ramery 059 H-F V1M/79
230 44'30'' (43'17'') DELIGNY Cesar       SEM/94
231 44'31'' (44'13'') SLABY Sylvain       SEM/91
232 44'32'' (44'19'') GOSSET Barbara Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F SEF/81
233 44'34'' (44'20'') COULLEIT Kevin (Bel)       SEM/93
234 44'35'' (43'35'') LECLERCQ Thibaut       V1M/74
235 44'36'' (44'30'') THUILLIER Georges       V3M/52
236 44'37'' (44'37'') SPEYBROEK David Mel     V1M/70
237 44'37'' (44'26'') DUQUESNOY Xavier       V2M/63
238 44'38'' (43'45'') POULET Florian       V1M/71
239 44'40'' (44'03'') BREMER Colin       CAM/02
240 44'41'' (42'52'') MURIGNEUX Julien       SEM/83
241 44'43'' (44'19'') MARTINOT Thomas Run'in Club 059 H-F SEM/87
242 44'44'' (43'51'') ROBERT Paul       SEM/92
243 44'44'' (44'36'') DEROO Laurent       V1M/74
244 44'45'' (44'35'') PARENT Philippe       V1M/79
245 44'45'' (44'05'') PERCEVAL Boris Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F V1M/73
246 44'45'' (44'45'') HOUBRON Richard       V1M/76
247 44'46'' (44'43'') POUTRAIN Franck       SEM/
248 44'47'' (44'39'') NEVEJANS Emmanuel Courir A Merville     V2M/68
249 44'48'' (44'32'') PORIER David       V1M/71
250 44'48'' (44'41'') VAN DEN BOSCH Julien Clll Armentieres 059 H-F V1M/79
251 44'48'' (44'09'') LEBRUN Auguste       V3M/58
252 44'50'' (42'59'') DEVIGNE Benoit       SEM/84
253 44'52'' (44'35'') LEBON Christian Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/62
254 44'55'' (44'48'') TIBERGHIEN Fabrice Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/66
255 44'57'' (44'47'') KORPAL Sebastien       V1M/74
256 44'58'' (44'26'') GOUTAL Loic       SEM/91
257 44'58'' (43'42'') THYS Benoit       SEM/80
258 44'59'' (44'37'') LEGRAND Anthony       SEM/94
259 45'01'' (44'53'') BELOSTYK Adam       SEM/84
260 45'01'' (44'53'') BUTIN Vincent       V1M/79
261 45'02'' (44'32'') DUCHESNE David       V1M/79
262 45'02'' (45'02'') BECK Juliette       SEF/91
263 45'03'' (44'53'') ROBERT Stephane (Bel)       V1M/73
264 45'03'' (44'24'') FRUCHART Christopher       SEM/92
265 45'06'' (44'58'') DEMAREY Laurent       V1M/73
266 45'06'' (44'48'') MICHEL Eric       V3M/59
267 45'07'' (43'41'') ANDREY Alexis       SEM/82
268 45'07'' (45'07'') MASSIAS Guillaume Va Triathlon     SEM/86
269 45'09'' (44'32'') BOUCHEZ Gregory       SEM/81
270 45'09'' (44'44'') DEBLOCK Sebastien Run'in Club 059 H-F V1M/70
271 45'10'' (44'37'') WALLART Thierry Oa Hazebrouck 059 H-F V1M/71
272 45'11'' (44'37'') qi CHAFFARD Mathilde Us Marquette 059 H-F CAF/03
273 45'11'' (45'06'') GHARNITI Omar       SEM/86
274 45'14'' (44'08'') CLAIRE Clement       SEM/91
275 45'15'' (45'03'') qi CATOIRE Jean-marc Us Marquette 059 H-F V3M/56
276 45'17'' (45'17'') BORIE Eric       V2M/69
277 45'18'' (45'07'') PATTYN Antoine       SEM/88
278 45'19'' (44'59'') LANGLOIS Damien       V1M/75
279 45'19'' (44'40'') VANDENMESSYNCK Christophe       V1M/75
280 45'20'' (44'26'') LARDEUR Yann       SEM/86
281 45'20'' (44'59'') RIGA Joel       V2M/63
282 45'21'' (44'29'') GOBERT Michel       V2M/67
283 45'23'' (45'00'') TITECA Christophe (Bel) Courir A Comines     V2M/66
284 45'24'' (45'21'') qi MAJCHRZAK Marie-laure Avenir Social De Sin Le Noble 059 H-F V1F/77
285 45'24'' (45'21'') qi CAPLIEZ Laurence Avenir Social De Sin Le Noble 059 H-F V1F/76
286 45'24'' (45'02'') PROUVOST Guillaume       V1M/73
287 45'26'' (45'09'') CARPENTIER Christophe       V1M/71
288 45'27'' (45'22'') HENNION Mathieu       SEM/86
289 45'29'' (44'10'') LE VEN Luca       JUM/00
290 45'29'' (45'26'') PENA Anthony       SEM/85
291 45'30'' (45'30'') DELEPLANQUE Aymeric       SEM/81
292 45'30'' (45'29'') MELCHIOR Jean romain       V1M/79
293 45'32'' (45'32'') DALESSANDRO Gessica       SEF/87
294 45'32'' (45'27'') PALENZUELA Delphine Us Marquette 059 H-F SEF/82
295 45'35'' (45'11'') DELMOTTE Loic Run'in Club 059 H-F SEM/85
296 45'36'' (45'14'') JOLLY Guillaume       SEM/86
297 45'38'' (45'01'') LEROY Benjamin       SEM/94
298 45'39'' (45'29'') DEGRAEVE Serge       V2M/67
299 45'40'' (44'12'') NIBART Matheo       CAM/02
300 45'40'' (45'28'') DUPLOUY Denis       V2M/68
301 45'41'' (45'04'') LEROY Thibaut       SEM/89
302 45'42'' (45'15'') BECK Florentin       SEM/92
303 45'43'' (45'31'') MOROSINI Bernard       V3M/56
304 45'43'' (44'54'') CAREL Jerome       V1M/75
305 45'44'' (45'37'') JOSEPH Julien       V1M/79
306 45'45'' (45'29'') RHAJAOUI Moulay       V1M/76
307 45'45'' (45'22'') VERLAINE Fabian       V1M/77
308 45'46'' (45'46'') AGNERAY Matthieu       V1M/77
309 45'47'' (45'39'') EL MALLAHI Mohamed       V1M/73
310 45'47'' (45'42'') DE MONTIGNY Maud       SEF/82
311 45'48'' (45'29'') NEVEU Freddy       V1M/74
312 45'51'' (45'36'') LENEN Olivier       V1M/71
313 45'53'' (45'47'') WAEGHE Thierry       V2M/62
314 45'54'' (45'10'') HAGE Jean noel       V1M/76
315 45'55'' (45'50'') ORLOWSKI Jean-michel       V1M/77
316 45'56'' (45'51'') BASTIEN Andre Us Marquette 059 H-F SEM/89
317 45'57'' (45'53'') BALLY Nicolas       V1M/76
318 45'58'' (45'26'') MATHIEU Arnaud Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/75
319 45'58'' (45'26'') COLAS Pascal       V2M/62
320 46'01'' (44'16'') GHESTEM Quentin Us Marquette 059 H-F SEM/88
321 46'03'' (45'43'') TAGER Joseph       SEM/84
322 46'04'' (43'37'') JACQUOT Cyril       SEM/91
323 46'06'' (45'32'') THERY Thomas       SEM/92
324 46'07'' (45'10'') JEANNEL Jeremy       SEM/82
325 46'07'' (45'54'') FATRAS Laurent Camb     V2M/65
326 46'07'' (45'16'') DESMARESCAUX Remi       V1M/79
327 46'09'' (45'47'') THIRIEZ Clement       SEM/84
328 46'10'' (45'49'') RAMERY Antoine       ESM/99
329 46'13'' (46'13'') FICK Matthieu Vitaform     SEM/90
330 46'13'' (45'47'') LE MOAN Florent Run'in Club 059 H-F SEM/91
331 46'20'' (46'06'') DUHAUT Frederic Watt Footing     V2M/62
332 46'22'' (45'57'') DESMARCHELIER Juliette Run'in Club 059 H-F V1F/76
333 46'24'' (46'24'') BLANQUART Caroline Levallois Triathlon     SEF/96
334 46'26'' (45'58'') CAIL Florentin       SEM/96
335 46'26'' (45'20'') GRAMMONT Loic       SEM/82
336 46'26'' (46'16'') SALLEZ David       V1M/74
337 46'28'' (46'16'') LEROY Olivier       V1M/74
338 46'30'' (45'52'') BOUVRY Benjamin       V1M/79
339 46'30'' (46'30'') VANDOOLAEGHE Robin Runninghem     CAM/02
340 46'31'' (44'34'') VERWAERDE Amaury       SEM/83
341 46'32'' (44'13'') PONTIGNIES Benoit Courir A Comines     SEM/82
342 46'33'' (45'53'') BONNART Pierre       V1M/79
343 46'34'' (46'14'') RANDOUX Julien       SEM/85
344 46'35'' (46'07'') LEFEBVRE Fanny       SEF/88
345 46'35'' (46'12'') qi MOUQUET Laurence Clll Armentieres 059 H-F V2F/65
346 46'38'' (46'15'') NYS Sebastien       V1M/78
347 46'38'' (45'48'') PROTAT Remi Hbc Perenchies     SEM/80
348 46'38'' (46'16'') DELATTRE David       V1M/72
349 46'39'' (45'58'') PELUD Yann-cyril Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/72
350 46'39'' (46'39'') qi CARLON Anne-sophie Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V1F/76
351 46'40'' (45'53'') GRAUWIN Thomas       SEM/82
352 46'41'' (46'23'') THIRIEZ Amelie       SEF/83
353 46'41'' (45'51'') DELCHAMBRE Clement       SEM/94
354 46'42'' (45'43'') NOULLEZ Sebastien       V1M/76
355 46'42'' (46'23'') REYNAUD Vincent       SEM/86
356 46'44'' (46'17'') LAISNEZ - BECK Heloise       SEF/89
357 46'45'' (46'30'') DEWASMES Christophe       V1M/72
358 46'47'' (46'47'') WARDAVOIR David       V1M/76
359 46'48'' (46'31'') GOELEN Arnaud       V1M/72
360 46'50'' (45'34'') LAMBLIN Pierre       SEM/90
361 46'51'' (46'44'') BAQUE Andre Jogging Des Fraises     V2M/61
362 46'51'' (45'43'') ANDOUCHE Rudy       V2M/66
363 46'52'' (46'50'') BLONDEL Joelle Asoss     V3F/54
364 46'53'' (46'21'') PALMIERO Luigi       SEM/90
365 46'54'' (46'45'') SCHOTTE Guillaume       V1M/74
366 46'55'' (46'36'') DE CREVOISIER Pierre       ESM/98
367 46'55'' (45'38'') BOURAS Malik       SEM/88
368 46'56'' (46'05'') DE REVIERE Benoit       SEM/82
369 46'57'' (46'42'') LEPORQ Benoit       V1M/74
370 46'58'' (46'43'') DOSSARD 2849       SEM/
371 46'58'' (46'58'') FEUILLET Alexandre       V1M/73
372 46'59'' (45'38'') EECHAUTE Christophe       V1M/72
373 47'00'' (46'51'') THOUILLIEZ Laurent       V1M/70
374 47'00'' (44'37'') SUBIGER Renaud       SEM/83
375 47'01'' (46'12'') DELCHAMBRE Camille Lomme Natation Triathlon     SEF/91
376 47'01'' (46'37'') DUJARDIN Bertrand       V2M/65
377 47'01'' (46'23'') DUTHILLEUL Victor       ESM/98
378 47'03'' (46'59'') LAUWERIER Jordan       SEM/91
379 47'05'' (45'36'') LEONARD Mathieu       SEM/80
380 47'05'' (46'16'') LEJEUNE Romain Entente Oise Athletisme 060 H-F SEM/88
381 47'05'' (46'54'') BELLAHCENE Lakhdar       V1M/71
382 47'06'' (45'47'') DEMANTE Julien       SEM/83
383 47'07'' (46'49'') QUOY Nicolas       SEM/87
384 47'09'' (46'44'') TRAISNEL Olivier       SEM/80
385 47'09'' (45'40'') ARNOULD Steve       V1M/75
386 47'11'' (47'11'') CHIQUET Romain       SEM/85
387 47'12'' (46'07'') CARPENTIER Leo       CAM/03
388 47'14'' (45'54'') FOUQUET Lyderic       V1M/79
389 47'15'' (46'50'') DE SMEDT Thomas       SEM/86
390 47'15'' (47'05'') HIBON Nicolas       SEM/80
391 47'16'' (47'07'') JEAN Etienne       CAM/02
392 47'18'' (47'06'') LEBETRE Bastien       SEM/81
393 47'18'' (47'03'') MAGALHAES Jean carlos Liberty Aluminium Dunkerque     V1M/76
394 47'20'' (46'51'') FOURNIER Olivier       V1M/72
395 47'21'' (46'54'') DEROUBAIX Fabien       SEM/87
396 47'21'' (46'41'') FERNANDES Joaquim (Por)       V2M/62
397 47'22'' (45'56'') CHRISS Regis       V2M/66
398 47'24'' (46'18'') DEDRYVER Fabien       SEM/88
399 47'25'' (46'47'') PERET Claire       SEF/82
400 47'26'' (45'35'') CRESPEL Fabien       SEM/87
401 47'26'' (47'16'') LONGUEPEE Philippe       V2M/68
402 47'31'' (46'53'') DUSAUTIER Vianney       SEM/80
403 47'32'' (46'38'') BRABANT Pierre       SEM/80
404 47'32'' (47'09'') PETILLON Jacques Asoss     V3M/58
405 47'34'' (46'51'') DHAINE Frederic       SEM/80
406 47'34'' (47'34'') CARLIER Helene       V1F/75
407 47'37'' (46'02'') LEGRAND Sebastien       V1M/77
408 47'41'' (47'37'') BRECHET BRETEL Camille       SEF/90
409 47'44'' (46'47'') CUITOT Guillaume       SEM/83
410 47'44'' (47'31'') DEKEUKELAERE Julien       SEM/82
411 47'45'' (47'19'') TURQUET Aude Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1F/79
412 47'45'' (47'37'') DE LE VALLEE Arnaud       V1M/73
413 47'46'' (47'01'') LOHEZ Guillaume       V1M/79
414 47'47'' (47'40'') LACQUEMENT Laurent Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V2M/69
415 47'49'' (45'37'') GOBBI Romain       SEM/96
416 47'49'' (47'42'') DELPORTE Geoffrey       SEM/88
417 47'49'' (47'36'') CERMAK Jeremy       V1M/76
418 47'50'' (47'27'') DOREMIEUX Henri       SEM/83
419 47'50'' (47'20'') BOCQUET Joel Ramery     V2M/65
420 47'51'' (47'37'') RICOUR Gaetan (Bel)       SEM/93
421 47'51'' (47'23'') SCRIVE Antoine       V2M/67
422 47'52'' (47'45'') qi ALLOUCH Laurence Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V2F/65
423 47'53'' (46'34'') NEMRI David Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1M/78
424 47'54'' (47'18'') POTTIER Guillaume Fabulous Team     V1M/74
425 47'55'' (47'23'') MASSON Arnaud       SEM/94
426 47'56'' (47'01'') JOLY Renaud       SEM/81
427 47'57'' (47'57'') LEMOINE Bruno       V2M/61
428 47'57'' (46'03'') CASSEZ Jean-yves       V2M/67
429 47'58'' (46'06'') DELPORTE Stephane       V1M/73
430 47'58'' (47'27'') BOUCLY Aurelien Wasps     SEM/81
431 47'58'' (47'09'') DESCAMPS Thierry       V2M/66
432 47'58'' (47'29'') qi PISTONE Carine Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1F/74
433 47'59'' (47'21'') GUILBERT Christophe       SEM/81
434 48'00'' (46'54'') CLAIRE Antonin       SEM/92
435 48'00'' (45'24'') SALIN Dimitri       SEM/82
436 48'00'' (47'16'') CANIVET Philippe       V2M/66
437 48'01'' (46'14'') SONNEVILLE Eric Runninghem En Weppes     V1M/73
438 48'01'' (46'14'') DEBRUYNE Benoit Runninghem     V1M/71
439 48'03'' (47'47'') LEROY-GAILLAND Julie Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/80
440 48'03'' (47'15'') VERRIEZ Manuel       SEM/82
441 48'04'' (47'29'') BOUTRY Eric       V2M/62
442 48'05'' (46'49'') BLANCKE Antoine       SEM/89
443 48'05'' (48'05'') COLLARD Jean-charles       SEM/85
444 48'05'' (47'18'') D'ORGEVILLE Ghislain       SEM/81
445 48'05'' (47'02'') HARIVEL Eric Asdn Departement Du Nord     V1M/70
446 48'07'' (47'51'') LECLERCQ Marion       SEF/86
447 48'09'' (47'12'') LEFEBVRE Nicolas       V1M/77
448 48'10'' (48'10'') DESREUMAUX Eric       V1M/74
449 48'11'' (47'35'') METAYER Brewenn Ramery     SEM/89
450 48'12'' (48'12'') ROSIER Mathys       CAM/02
451 48'13'' (47'56'') VANDEWIELE Laurent       V2M/68
452 48'14'' (47'10'') DELIENNE Virginie Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1F/76
453 48'16'' (48'12'') DEWAELE Jean marc Us Dunkerque     V3M/57
454 48'18'' (47'51'') PETIT-GOMBERT Vianney       SEM/90
455 48'18'' (48'18'') BOURREAU Emmanuel       V1M/73
456 48'19'' (48'19'') SIX Jean michel Steenwerck En Short     V2M/66
457 48'21'' (48'08'') REGNIEZ Alexandre       V1M/78
458 48'21'' (45'45'') ROUCOU Yannick       V1M/78
459 48'22'' (47'55'') CODRON Bernard       V3M/58
460 48'25'' (47'53'') COUSIN Nicolas Wasps     SEM/81
461 48'26'' (47'55'') LOSTYS Xavier       V2M/63
462 48'27'' (47'54'') BLONDIAUX Nicolas Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/78
463 48'27'' (48'17'') BORNIER Jean philippe       V2M/64
464 48'27'' (48'18'') CHENEVAL Pierre       V1M/76
465 48'28'' (48'28'') TIPP Eliott       ESM/99
466 48'28'' (48'28'') LEBLOIS Nicolas       SEM/80
467 48'29'' (47'45'') MULLIER Galadriel       SEF/91
468 48'31'' (47'24'') BERKANE Remi Les Zamis Coureurs     SEM/85
469 48'31'' (47'55'') BEAUVALOT Franck       V1M/77
470 48'31'' (47'12'') LEFEBVRE Cedric Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/74
471 48'32'' (48'29'') TERNOY Joel       V1M/79
472 48'32'' (48'14'') RAMERY Sebastien Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1M/75
473 48'32'' (47'27'') MONIER Antoine       SEM/90
474 48'33'' (48'10'') DUBOIS Denis       V2M/65
475 48'33'' (48'00'') CLEENEWERCK Romain       SEM/91
476 48'34'' (48'27'') qi KUKLEWICZ Laurence Us Marquette 059 H-F V2F/66
477 48'34'' (47'40'') ROSIER Francois       V1M/71
478 48'35'' (47'43'') MENTRE Raphaelle       V1F/71
479 48'35'' (48'27'') NIVESSE Stephane Rc Arras 062 H-F V1M/74
480 48'35'' (48'19'') LOUVET Xavier       V1M/75
481 48'35'' (47'02'') LEGROS Jimmy       SEM/87
482 48'35'' (48'35'') RONDELE Eric       V2M/68
483 48'36'' (48'23'') LEGRAND Thibault       SEM/89
484 48'36'' (48'01'') REVENU Eric       V1M/76
485 48'36'' (47'31'') CARPENTIER Pierre       CAM/03
486 48'37'' (47'24'') BERTIER Corentin Ajcf     ESM/99
487 48'38'' (48'22'') MONTAY David       V1M/74
488 48'38'' (48'21'') PASMINSKI Thierry       V1M/71
489 48'40'' (48'17'') BRUNET Fabien       V2M/66
490 48'40'' (46'53'') HERRENG Michael Runninghem     V1M/77
491 48'40'' (48'40'') COUROUBLE Remi Les Zamis Coureurs     V2M/64
492 48'41'' (48'20'') MORELLE Jordan       SEM/81
493 48'42'' (48'17'') LECOURT Jean-francois Run'in Club 059 H-F V2M/65
494 48'43'' (48'33'') MARQUET Laure       V1F/76
495 48'44'' (48'18'') SORICELLI Oceane Run'in Club 059 H-F SEF/91
496 48'45'' (48'08'') ROUARD Vincent       SEM/87
497 48'46'' (48'08'') DESOINDRE Eric       V1M/73
498 48'47'' (47'58'') BODA Christophe       SEM/81
499 48'48'' (47'51'') ECHEVIN Mikael       SEM/81
500 48'50'' (46'57'') DESCATOIRE Maxime       SEM/81
501 48'51'' (47'10'') CORNU Dominique       V2M/67
502 48'51'' (48'51'') COUPE Christophe       V2M/69
503 48'52'' (48'35'') BINOIS Olivier       SEM/91
504 48'53'' (48'51'') LOCUFIER Pascal       V3M/56
505 48'54'' (48'20'') NIVELET Julien       V1M/79
506 48'54'' (47'53'') DELOBEL David Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/70
507 48'55'' (47'40'') DEWINTRE Lionel       V2M/65
508 48'56'' (47'44'') DAVANT Jeremie       V1M/74
509 48'56'' (47'54'') MAGNE Dominique       V1M/70
510 48'56'' (48'22'') LEQUESNE Guillaume       SEM/82
511 48'57'' (48'25'') SION Thibaut       V1M/74
512 48'58'' (47'45'') GAYON Benoit Wkt     V1M/74
513 48'58'' (47'11'') VANNECHEL Christian Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V1M/78
514 48'58'' (48'30'') DEHEM Alain       V2M/66
515 48'58'' (48'40'') MARCHAND Jean-michel       V2M/65
516 48'58'' (48'48'') MOREL Nicolas Athletisme Club Seclinois 059 H-F V1M/75
517 49'00'' (48'39'') DERUYTER Ludovic       SEM/80
518 49'01'' (48'17'') TORTELLIER Richard Fabulous Team     V2M/67
519 49'01'' (48'37'') KLOPOCKI Nicolas       SEM/82
520 49'01'' (48'48'') ALLOO Jacques       V3M/52
521 49'02'' (48'50'') MARTEEL Julien       SEM/82
522 49'03'' (47'48'') SAINGIER Xavier Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V2M/68
523 49'04'' (47'18'') DELABAERE Marc Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V3M/56
524 49'05'' (48'23'') DELEBARRE Geoffrey       V1M/77
525 49'07'' (47'41'') POULINOT Adrien       SEM/88
526 49'08'' (48'39'') BLIN Ludovic       V1M/74
527 49'08'' (46'20'') DALLE Raphael       SEM/89
528 49'08'' (48'05'') GOULOIS Helene Boxing Savate Club     SEF/82
529 49'10'' (48'14'') COURTOT Boris       ESM/98
530 49'11'' (48'23'') DUQUESNE Sophie       SEF/93
531 49'12'' (48'35'') POTVAIN Jimmy       SEM/86
532 49'12'' (49'05'') WILLEMOTTE David Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/71
533 49'13'' (47'18'') THILLIEZ Stephane       V1M/72
534 49'13'' (48'29'') STEKELOROM Timothee       V1M/77
535 49'14'' (49'05'') VANGOETHEM Fabrice       V2M/62
536 49'15'' (48'23'') PICOTIN Gregory Pass'running     SEM/83
537 49'15'' (47'33'') VANDERMEERSCH Thomas       SEM/86
538 49'16'' (49'16'') GOUDEMEZ Cedric       ESM/99
539 49'16'' (49'10'') LASCAR Helene Us Marquette 059 H-F V1F/70
540 49'16'' (48'22'') LEFEBVRE Pierre       SEM/82
541 49'17'' (49'06'') BAR Elodie       SEF/80
542 49'18'' (48'26'') WITCZAK Philippe       V2M/68
543 49'18'' (48'53'') HONORE Anne       SEF/80
544 49'18'' (47'13'') POLLET Maxime       CAM/02
545 49'19'' (49'05'') GAYMAY Jacques Courir Ensemble Sncf 059 H-F V3M/55
546 49'20'' (47'21'') SPYCKERELLE Milene       JUF/00
547 49'21'' (48'52'') LAHAEYE Sophie Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/91
548 49'25'' (49'14'') IVANES Gabriel       CAM/02
549 49'25'' (47'18'') VAN BECELAERE Cyril       SEM/89
550 49'27'' (48'29'') REANT Francis       V1M/70
551 49'28'' (49'11'') BEHAGUE Delphine       V1F/78
552 49'29'' (49'18'') BABA Samuel       SEM/89
553 49'30'' (48'35'') SION Romain       SEM/85
554 49'30'' (48'47'') LECLERCQ Franck       SEM/
555 49'31'' (47'47'') MARTIN Eric       SEM/81
556 49'31'' (49'31'') LATRY Marion Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/91
557 49'31'' (49'21'') FRETIN Nicolas       SEM/83
558 49'31'' (49'17'') MILLE Thomas       SEM/90
559 49'32'' (49'32'') BERTOUX Damien       SEM/93
560 49'35'' (49'17'') SUIGNARD Pierre-marie       SEM/85
561 49'35'' (48'55'') HUMBERT Marc       V2M/62
562 49'36'' (48'25'') DUCHATELET Damien Runninghem     V1M/76
563 49'37'' (49'15'') NICOLAS Laurent       V1M/70
564 49'37'' (48'10'') BLONDEL Jerome       SEM/81
565 49'37'' (48'59'') HECQUET Thomas Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath 059 H-F V1M/76
566 49'38'' (49'38'') ROUSSEL Samuel Owens 36     V1M/79
567 49'39'' (48'15'') FLOQUET Mathieu       SEM/86
568 49'40'' (47'54'') BEAUDOIN Isaac       SEM/96
569 49'40'' (48'13'') PERROTIN Erwan Team Ranef     SEM/80
570 49'41'' (47'22'') FONTIER Gregory       V1M/71
571 49'41'' (49'41'') TOMTE Philippe Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/75
572 49'41'' (48'58'') BERQUEZ Joel Courses Et Passion     V2M/62
573 49'41'' (49'35'') DUFOUR Benoit       SEM/80
574 49'42'' (49'01'') BUYLE Leo Jogging Des Fraises     SEM/80
575 49'44'' (48'48'') POUTRAIN Remi       V1M/79
576 49'45'' (48'21'') MOUQUET Corentin       SEM/88
577 49'45'' (48'23'') MOUQUET Robin       SEM/94
578 49'47'' (47'54'') MORVANT Kevin       SEM/81
579 49'47'' (49'18'') SEIGNEZ Sebastien       V1M/73
580 49'48'' (47'44'') BRAEMS Jean francois Merignies     V1M/72
581 49'48'' (47'44'') HAUSPIED Vincent Olympique Merignies     V1M/77
582 49'48'' (49'48'') FORESTIER Martin       SEM/95
583 49'49'' (49'33'') LOUAFI Nadir       V1M/76
584 49'49'' (49'27'') CATELET Jean-baptiste       SEM/83
585 49'50'' (49'19'') DESBONNET Antonin       SEM/80
586 49'51'' (49'44'') TIBERGHIEN Jean-yves Us Marquette 059 H-F V2M/67
587 49'52'' (49'48'') FIEVET Patrick       V2M/67
588 49'52'' (49'38'') qi COLIN Bernard Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V4M/48
589 49'52'' (49'48'') CHEVALLIER Yann       V1M/71
590 49'52'' (49'13'') BEAUCOURT Damien       SEM/86
591 49'52'' (49'17'') PARDO Arkaitz (Esp)       V1M/79
592 49'53'' (49'14'') BEAUCOURT Dominique       V2M/63
593 49'54'' (47'44'') DELEPIERRE Ludo       SEM/83
594 49'55'' (47'49'') RAMON Vivien Asso Du Ravensberg     SEM/86
595 49'55'' (49'43'') CHUDY David Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F V2M/68
596 49'57'' (49'37'') FERYN Eric       V2M/68
597 49'58'' (49'23'') DURAND Eric       SEM/84
598 49'58'' (47'52'') POLLET Antoine       V1M/76
599 49'59'' (49'32'') DUBREUCQ Laurent       V1M/70
600 50'00'' (49'25'') RAYNAL Thibaut       SEM/82
601 50'01'' (48'32'') BECK Freddy       V1M/74
602 50'03'' (49'14'') BARTHELEMY Anthony Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F SEM/87
603 50'04'' (49'21'') GRUSON Boris       V1M/77
604 50'05'' (49'52'') LIOUST Ludovic       SEM/85
605 50'06'' (48'37'') BERQUEZ Pascal Runninghem     V3M/59
606 50'07'' (49'23'') GRUARD Linda       SEF/83
607 50'07'' (49'40'') HUGOT Vincent       V1M/76
608 50'07'' (49'32'') TURPIN Caroline       SEF/85
609 50'07'' (48'06'') MAL Stephane       V1M/73
610 50'08'' (49'21'') INFANTES Francois Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/68
611 50'08'' (48'39'') BERQUEZ Nicolas       SEM/89
612 50'09'' (48'36'') BELPALME Arthur       SEM/90
613 50'10'' (48'59'') DEROUBAIX Mathias       ESM/99
614 50'11'' (49'06'') ELOY Clement       SEM/83
615 50'12'' (49'53'') MERLOT Clemence       SEF/91
616 50'15'' (49'00'') DORLET Nicolas Asdn Departement Du Nord     V1M/71
617 50'15'' (49'25'') DALHIN Matthieu Camb     V1M/77
618 50'17'' (49'28'') DOSSARD 58003021       SEM/
619 50'17'' (49'29'') GODBERT Mathieu       SEM/80
620 50'18'' (50'11'') BRUNEAU Jean-francois       V1M/71
621 50'18'' (49'52'') COPPIN Cedric       SEM/80
622 50'20'' (50'10'') DUBOIS Olivier       V2M/69
623 50'21'' (49'23'') SAINTENOY Luc Js Ghyvelde     SEM/
624 50'23'' (49'49'') DEROO Marc       V1M/70
625 50'23'' (49'54'') POLY Didier Courir Ensemble Sncf 059 H-F V2M/64
626 50'23'' (49'54'') COTTIGNY Emmanuelle       V1F/71
627 50'26'' (49'06'') MINET Pierre-emmanuel       V1M/75
628 50'26'' (49'12'') BERTIER Benoit Ajcf     V2M/66
629 50'26'' (48'43'') CABY Ines       SEF/92
630 50'28'' (48'59'') DEBOSQUE Matthieu       V1M/74
631 50'30'' (49'13'') DUJARDIN Gregory       SEM/80
632 50'31'' (50'15'') CAPON Raphael       V1M/77
633 50'31'' (50'16'') MOUQUE Steeve       V1M/77
634 50'31'' (49'13'') BOUTRY Cyrille       V1M/79
635 50'33'' (50'04'') LLINARES Juliette       V1F/77
636 50'33'' (50'33'') VOTION Florian       SEM/91
637 50'34'' (50'34'') DELACRESSONNIERE Kevin       SEM/81
638 50'35'' (50'22'') HABERA Sandrine       V2F/61
639 50'36'' (48'28'') LEMAHIEU Louis       SEM/93
640 50'38'' (50'01'') TONDEUR Philippe       V2M/64
641 50'38'' (48'40'') ROYE Benjamin       JUM/00
642 50'39'' (50'39'') NOEZ Louison       JUM/00
643 50'39'' (49'31'') BAILLIEUL Alexis       SEM/85
644 50'41'' (49'51'') VANDERHEYDEN Davy       V1M/76
645 50'41'' (49'45'') DEMOULIN Franck       V1M/72
646 50'41'' (49'17'') LEFEBVRE Loick       ESM/99
647 50'41'' (50'35'') DAUDIGNY Julien       JUM/01
648 50'42'' (49'14'') GOFFART Karl       V1M/78
649 50'42'' (49'07'') DEREUDER David       SEM/80
650 50'43'' (48'35'') DAVID-LEGLEYE Valentin       SEM/85
651 50'44'' (49'18'') LALOUX Quentin       SEM/90
652 50'44'' (49'11'') CARLIER Jean paul Asdn Departement Du Nord     V1M/75
653 50'44'' (48'52'') DUMONT Romain       SEM/82
654 50'45'' (49'17'') HAMOT Vincent       SEM/
655 50'46'' (49'59'') COIRIER Baptiste       CAM/03
656 50'46'' (50'26'') FITAS Beghdad       V1M/77
657 50'48'' (49'16'') DEKEISER Jean philippe Asdn Departement Du Nord     V2M/69
658 50'48'' (50'28'') GIOVANNETI Daniela       V1F/72
659 50'50'' (50'14'') MAES Dominique Saint Venant Athletisme 062 H-F V2M/65
660 50'50'' (49'35'') SANDEVOIR Alexis       V1M/76
661 50'50'' (50'29'') MOREL Stephane       V2M/65
662 50'51'' (49'17'') SERAFIN Eric La Foulee Pont A Marcquoise     V2M/66
663 50'52'' (49'18'') KODER Franck La Foulee Pont A Marcquoise     V2M/65
664 50'53'' (50'20'') DURAND-DUFRENNE Julie       SEF/84
665 50'53'' (50'14'') MAGNIES Laurent       SEM/89
666 50'54'' (50'00'') LACHERE Julien       SEM/89
667 50'54'' (49'50'') WEDIER Victoria       ESF/97
668 50'54'' (49'38'') BOULANGER Philippe       V2M/64
669 50'54'' (50'12'') DEREEPRE Arlene       V1F/77
670 50'55'' (49'51'') VERSLUYS Alexandre       ESM/98
671 50'55'' (49'50'') LHARMINEZ Barthelemy       SEM/92
672 50'55'' (50'24'') GIULIANO Giuseppe (Bel)       V3M/54
673 50'56'' (49'44'') PHILIPPE Didier       V2M/61
674 50'56'' (49'29'') VANDEVOORDE Didier       V2M/69
675 50'56'' (48'40'') BART Jocelyn Tc Lievin     V1M/71
676 50'57'' (49'04'') SEYNAEVE Matthieu       SEM/83
677 50'57'' (50'01'') GODIN Xavier       V1M/78
678 50'58'' (49'00'') BERNUS Ismael       SEM/85
679 50'58'' (50'22'') OUDIR Fariza Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1F/73
680 50'59'' (50'12'') BERTIN Frederic       V2M/64
681 51'00'' (50'20'') GARITTE Francois Mouscron Marathon Men     V1M/75
682 51'00'' (50'48'') CHUDY Aline Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F V1F/71
683 51'00'' (50'29'') GUILBERT Juliette Ramery     SEF/82
684 51'01'' (50'16'') FRIED Aline Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/82
685 51'01'' (50'20'') TUDOCE Colette       V4F/49
686 51'01'' (49'22'') DELERUYELLE Sebastien       SEM/83
687 51'02'' (50'52'') LELONG Dorothee       SEF/86
688 51'04'' (50'46'') DUBUS Melissa       SEF/82
689 51'04'' (50'31'') DELCROIX Camille       SEF/93
690 51'04'' (51'04'') PRUVOST Jacques Us Marquette 059 H-F V2M/60
691 51'05'' (48'51'') DE BRUYNE Franck       V1M/70
692 51'07'' (50'40'') LABALETTE Sebastien       V1M/72
693 51'09'' (49'58'') VANDENBROUCKE Emiie (Bel)       SEF/81
694 51'09'' (51'09'') PIQUOT Yves       V2M/66
695 51'11'' (47'34'') CERCUS Nicolas Owens 36     V1M/71
696 51'14'' (50'46'') BUCHARD Thibaut       SEM/88
697 51'16'' (50'16'') MAUBOURGUET Sebastien       V1M/79
698 51'18'' (50'33'') FABRE Bertrand Liberty Aluminium Dunkerque     V2M/60
699 51'19'' (50'15'') DELCROIX Eric       V2M/65
700 51'19'' (50'18'') DOSSARD 3942       SEM/
701 51'20'' (51'01'') VERRAEST Etienne       ESM/98
702 51'21'' (50'46'') TAFFIN Cecile Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/79
703 51'21'' (50'55'') ROMBY Gilles Asdn Departement Du Nord     V1M/70
704 51'22'' (50'55'') ROMBY Margot Asdn Departement Du Nord     CAF/03
705 51'25'' (49'20'') THELLIER Guillaume Steenwerck En Short     SEM/84
706 51'31'' (49'35'') DEBOOM Maxime Lambersart Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/82
707 51'31'' (51'22'') CATTEAU Pascal       V2M/63
708 51'34'' (50'27'') BUSIN Pascal Les Zamis Coureurs     V1M/79
709 51'36'' (51'07'') GOMBERT Thomas       SEM/80
710 51'38'' (50'55'') SPORAKOWSKI Franck       V2M/69
711 51'38'' (51'05'') CHARLET Mathias       V1M/77
712 51'40'' (51'07'') SOUCI Laila       SEF/80
713 51'40'' (51'27'') CLARKE Sylvie Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2F/67
714 51'40'' (51'29'') LEROY Julien       SEM/92
715 51'42'' (50'57'') DARCY Guillaume Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F SEM/94
716 51'42'' (50'45'') HUCHETTE Remi       SEM/85
717 51'42'' (50'47'') MAGRAS Romain       V1M/70
718 51'44'' (51'20'') HOCQUET Romain       SEM/92
719 51'45'' (51'06'') LAMIAUX Gregory Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/71
720 51'45'' (51'06'') LAMIAUX Isabelle Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1F/71
721 51'45'' (51'06'') DRALI Laura Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/96
722 51'46'' (50'12'') TACK Benjamin       SEM/80
723 51'48'' (49'36'') FROMENT Julien       V1M/74
724 51'52'' (49'33'') LE GROUMELLEC Cedric       SEM/82
725 51'53'' (50'57'') BOTTE Jenny       SEF/86
726 51'54'' (51'27'') SPRIET Nicolas       SEM/85
727 51'54'' (49'27'') DUPONT Nathalie Rc Arras 062 H-F V2F/61
728 51'57'' (50'14'') RICQUEBOURG Christian       V2M/67
729 51'57'' (50'50'') DUPONCHEEL Jean claude Rc Estaimpuis     V2M/68
730 51'59'' (51'51'') GIRAUDON Jean marc       V2M/61
731 51'59'' (50'26'') DELEGLISE Valery Asdn Departement Du Nord     SEM/80
732 51'59'' (50'00'') SIMARD Clement       V1M/79
733 52'00'' (51'26'') DUBOIS Nicolas       SEM/80
734 52'00'' (51'31'') DEFURNE Patrick       V2M/65
735 52'01'' (52'01'') LONGUEPEE Lea       SEF/96
736 52'03'' (49'29'') BOULANGHIEN Cyril       V1M/70
737 52'05'' (49'50'') PETIT Eric Wasquehal Triathlon     V2M/69
738 52'07'' (51'33'') RAMERY Matthieu Ramery     V1M/77
739 52'07'' (51'42'') LEMAY Anne-france       SEF/80
740 52'12'' (52'03'') LEFEBVRE Frederic       V1M/75
741 52'12'' (52'12'') LEBORGNE Maxence       SEM/85
742 52'15'' (51'08'') CARLY Sandra       V1F/71
743 52'16'' (51'50'') DOSSARD 3998       SEM/
744 52'17'' (51'27'') LAFORCE Maxime       SEM/86
745 52'18'' (50'04'') DUBOIS Clement       SEM/87
746 52'18'' (51'28'') LAFORCE Rudy       V2M/62
747 52'18'' (51'57'') GHYS Arnaud Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/71
748 52'18'' (52'04'') DEWAMES Willy       V1M/74
749 52'20'' (51'17'') DEBERGH Mathieu       JUM/01
750 52'20'' (51'34'') TIMMERMMAN Boris       SEM/88
751 52'21'' (49'59'') VANDENBROUCKE Elodie       SEF/85
752 52'24'' (52'05'') DEVOS Samia       V3F/56
753 52'25'' (52'14'') MALANDAIN Xavier       V2M/63
754 52'25'' (51'40'') DI GREGORIO Claire Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1F/74
755 52'25'' (51'05'') DESPATIS Aurelie       SEF/82
756 52'25'' (51'40'') DUFOUR Virginie       V1F/77
757 52'28'' (50'54'') CAPELLE Laetitia La Foulee Pont A Marcquoise     V1F/76
758 52'28'' (51'52'') MATHIEU Caroline       V1F/76
759 52'28'' (52'17'') ROBINE Vincent       V1M/79
760 52'29'' (50'15'') CAEYSEELE Mathieu       SEM/86
761 52'29'' (51'44'') DELOS Antoine       SEM/90
762 52'30'' (52'26'') BRETEL Valentin       SEM/88
763 52'30'' (51'08'') THELLIER Clemence Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/91
764 52'31'' (50'55'') MAURIER Florence       SEF/87
765 52'32'' (51'12'') HATTAB Yassine Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1M/76
766 52'32'' (52'32'') BRANLY Gregory       V1M/76
767 52'32'' (51'38'') LHERMITTE Joel Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V3M/51
768 52'33'' (51'07'') KUPIEC Edouard       SEM/91
769 52'33'' (50'24'') DELANNOY Remy       SEM/85
770 52'33'' (52'09'') NORO Christian       V2M/63
771 52'34'' (50'47'') BUIRETTE Arthur       SEM/94
772 52'34'' (51'47'') CHAPUT Maxime       SEM/92
773 52'36'' (52'36'') WACQUEZ Katarina       SEF/92
774 52'37'' (51'04'') DESURMONT Geraldine       SEF/86
775 52'37'' (50'44'') VANDOMME Christophe       V1M/79
776 52'37'' (51'26'') COUSTELIER Eric Asdn Departement Du Nord     V2M/69
777 52'40'' (50'26'') MIQUEL Pierre-henry       V1M/74
778 52'40'' (51'53'') STAMENS Corentin       SEM/89
779 52'41'' (51'56'') GOLLIOT Nathalie Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2F/62
780 52'44'' (51'58'') GOSSART David       V1M/74
781 52'44'' (51'28'') MARTINACHE Christophe       SEM/83
782 52'45'' (51'42'') DEVAUX Philippe Ramery     SEM/82
783 52'46'' (52'46'') THIRARD Laurence       V1F/71
784 52'46'' (51'18'') OSTYN Gregory Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F SEM/83
785 52'46'' (51'19'') LECOMTE Eric       V1M/77
786 52'46'' (52'39'') THERY VEREZ Anne-catherine Us Marquette 059 H-F V2F/65
787 52'48'' (51'18'') BITTOU Boris Cs Ibm Nord Normandie 059 H-F V2M/69
788 52'48'' (51'18'') BAX Thierry Cs Ibm Nord Normandie 059 H-F V2M/66
789 52'49'' (50'56'') DEMAREY Alexandre       SEM/91
790 52'50'' (52'29'') GEKIERE Sebastien (Bel)       V1M/78
791 52'50'' (51'36'') DHEDIN David Cs Ibm Nord Normandie 059 H-F V2M/66
792 52'50'' (51'37'') SZYMONIAK Leon Cs Ibm Nord Normandie 059 H-F V3M/55
793 52'51'' (52'45'') LEFEBVRE Muriel       V2F/64
794 52'51'' (51'35'') DESEURE Benoit       V1M/71
795 52'54'' (52'17'') FAIVRE Frederique       V1F/78
796 52'55'' (52'06'') HARBONNIER Samuel       SEM/81
797 52'55'' (51'23'') COQUELAERE Sebastien Asdn Departement Du Nord     SEM/86
798 52'57'' (52'57'') RODRIGUES Patrick       V1M/74
799 52'57'' (50'39'') DELPIERRE David       V1M/76
800 52'57'' (51'53'') DEVAUX Pierre       V3M/53
801 52'58'' (52'37'') MOUQUE Patricia       V1F/77
802 52'58'' (52'27'') DEQUIDT Leocadie Asso Du Ravensberg     SEF/91
803 52'59'' (51'42'') PACE Andre       V3M/55
804 53'00'' (51'31'') LAMBIN Flavien       ESM/97
805 53'00'' (52'40'') HAQUETTE Severine       V1F/72
806 53'00'' (52'06'') LEBLAN Alexandre       SEM/86
807 53'01'' (51'54'') CAMBIEN Marjorie Les Zamis Coureurs     SEF/85
808 53'02'' (52'00'') RASSE Emmanuel       V1M/71
809 53'02'' (53'02'') MARKA Thibaut       SEM/90
810 53'03'' (51'46'') VINCENT Olivier       V1M/71
811 53'03'' (52'27'') SIROT Mathieu       V1M/76
812 53'04'' (52'49'') HOUTE Gwendoline (Bel)       SEF/
813 53'04'' (52'14'') DELCAMBRE Chloe       SEF/94
814 53'05'' (52'06'') DEPOORTER Olivier       V2M/66
815 53'06'' (52'03'') SEGGIO Christofero       V3M/58
816 53'07'' (52'20'') CHEVANCE Michel Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V4M/49
817 53'07'' (51'25'') SEGURET Olivier       V1M/71
818 53'07'' (52'43'') LEONARD Pierre       V1M/72
819 53'07'' (52'15'') DUFLOT Sebastien       V1M/78
820 53'12'' (52'53'') LOTIGIE Gery       V2M/63
821 53'13'' (52'37'') LISSE Dominique Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/71
822 53'15'' (51'53'') CALLENS Helene       SEF/81
823 53'16'' (50'57'') DA SILVA Eric       V2M/66
824 53'17'' (51'30'') MAESEELE Sebastien       V1M/70
825 53'18'' (51'43'') DELTETE Philippe Pass'running     V3M/55
826 53'19'' (53'04'') GRUSON COUSTENOBLE Veronique       V2F/62
827 53'20'' (52'47'') PETIT Guillaume Team Charmilles     V1M/75
828 53'21'' (51'32'') GENTINA Emilie       V1F/70
829 53'21'' (53'05'') DEWIT Thierry       V2M/67
830 53'21'' (52'59'') VACHERAND Adrien       SEM/84
831 53'22'' (52'33'') CALIMET Christophe       V1M/70
832 53'22'' (51'12'') DELOBELLE Christophe       V1M/76
833 53'23'' (52'15'') CATTEAU Vincent       V2M/65
834 53'23'' (52'31'') LEROY Marie       SEF/88
835 53'24'' (51'52'') HOCEDEZ Jules       ESM/98
836 53'24'' (52'23'') RASSE Willy       V1M/74
837 53'25'' (52'34'') FLOURENT Tony       V1M/78
838 53'25'' (53'00'') CHARPENTIER Remy       SEM/81
839 53'25'' (53'00'') MONCEAU Cyril       SEM/83
840 53'26'' (52'49'') PILLE Yvon       V3M/54
841 53'26'' (52'01'') LIBAR Julien       SEM/81
842 53'27'' (53'05'') NYS Pascaline       V1F/79
843 53'27'' (51'56'') DERASSE Philippe       V1M/71
844 53'27'' (52'53'') FACON Severine Us Marquette 059 H-F V1F/75
845 53'28'' (52'51'') LECLERCQ Pascal M.e.v.e. Saint Sylvestre-cappe     V1M/72
846 53'28'' (53'19'') VERGIN Samuel       V1M/77
847 53'29'' (51'41'') ROBINEAU Alain       V2M/66
848 53'33'' (52'23'') MOUTON Bruno       V1M/71
849 53'33'' (53'33'') CATO Louis       SEM/95
850 53'34'' (51'46'') VIRGONE Leonardo       V1M/74
851 53'35'' (53'22'') GUILLON Isabelle Lille Running Team     SEF/80
852 53'35'' (53'22'') VANDROMME Mickael       V1M/75
853 53'35'' (52'22'') VERMAUWT Eric Jog Leers     V3M/55
854 53'35'' (52'22'') DECQ Jean rene       V3M/56
855 53'36'' (52'42'') SELOSSE Antoine       SEM/90
856 53'38'' (52'09'') LHOEST Sophie       V1F/73
857 53'38'' (53'25'') BRACQ Valerie Watt Footing     V2F/67
858 53'39'' (53'27'') VAN MOERKERCKE Bruno Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F V2M/65
859 53'40'' (51'26'') LEVIEL Christophe       V1M/76
860 53'42'' (51'54'') SZYMANEK Sebastien Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F V1M/71
861 53'44'' (52'57'') NICOLI Christian       V2M/62
862 53'44'' (53'27'') DENORME Emilie Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/86
863 53'44'' (51'19'') FERNANDES Henrique       V1M/73
864 53'49'' (53'04'') DECRUCQ Erika       V1F/78
865 53'50'' (53'25'') BOUTOILLE Didier       V2M/64
866 53'51'' (53'01'') DEVADDERE Julie       SEF/94
867 53'51'' (52'43'') VIANE Alexandre       SEM/90
868 53'52'' (52'09'') POLLART Christophe       V1M/79
869 53'52'' (53'16'') COILLIOT Pascal       V1M/73
870 53'52'' (52'38'') FERNANDES Kevin       SEM/82
871 53'52'' (51'22'') MICHOT Mathieu       SEM/85
872 53'53'' (53'38'') VANALDERVELT Annabelle       V1F/77
873 53'55'' (52'46'') MERCK Jean-philippe Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/76
874 53'55'' (52'49'') MULLIEZ David       V1M/78
875 53'55'' (53'12'') BROSSARD Anne-sophie       V1F/71
876 53'55'' (53'10'') BLEUSEZ Carole Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F SEF/81
877 53'56'' (52'27'') BAX Edith Cs Ibm Nord Normandie 059 H-F V2F/65
878 53'58'' (52'49'') VIANE Simon       SEM/91
879 54'00'' (51'52'') KINZIGER Arnaud       V1M/78
880 54'00'' (52'12'') LENOIR Jean louis       SEM/82
881 54'00'' (54'00'') LORI Youness (Mar)       SEM/85
882 54'01'' (52'07'') DERAEDT Noel       V2M/63
883 54'01'' (53'57'') JONVILLE Armand       V2M/66
884 54'01'' (52'53'') CAPET Charlotte       SEF/90
885 54'02'' (53'30'') DHULU Nicolas       SEM/92
886 54'03'' (52'40'') VANNESTE Laurent Us Marquette 059 H-F V1M/72
887 54'04'' (52'40'') BRICE Yannick Us Marquette 059 H-F V1F/71
888 54'04'' (52'16'') BREMER Sebastien       V1M/70
889 54'04'' (53'30'') DESIMPELAERE Guillaume Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 059 H-F V1M/72
890 54'07'' (52'17'') BIELAWSKI Sylvain       SEM/82
891 54'07'' (53'37'') MOUTIER Julie       V1F/78
892 54'08'' (53'27'') GILLET Romain       SEM/90
893 54'08'' (54'08'') DELCROIX Thomas       V1M/79
894 54'08'' (52'13'') DUFOUR Marie       SEF/89
895 54'08'' (52'54'') RICHE Michael       V1M/75
896 54'08'' (53'16'') VISEUX Marie dominique       V2F/64
897 54'09'' (53'09'') LALOYER Bertrand       V1M/74
898 54'10'' (53'58'') ROUSERE Christelle       V1F/72
899 54'11'' (53'49'') DENHAERYNCK Carole       V2F/66
900 54'12'' (52'55'') HENIN Thierry       V1M/71
901 54'12'' (53'30'') BROSSARD Arnaud       V1M/70
902 54'12'' (54'12'') FOURLEGNIE Alexandre       V1M/75
903 54'13'' (53'51'') DEHAY Juliette       V1F/73
904 54'13'' (53'51'') MONSEUR Fabrice       V2M/69
905 54'13'' (52'11'') LARD Alexandre       SEM/80
906 54'13'' (51'50'') RENAUD Dupont       SEM/81
907 54'14'' (53'18'') HENNACHE Morgane       SEF/90
908 54'15'' (52'51'') JOLLANT Barthelemy Vert Parc Golf     SEM/88
909 54'16'' (52'57'') POUILLE Stephanie       V1F/72
910 54'17'' (53'30'') DUPONT Eric Running'group     V2M/66
911 54'18'' (52'24'') HU Sylvine Rc Arras 062 H-F V1F/77
912 54'18'' (53'34'') HAEGELIN Lou       SEF/91
913 54'19'' (54'05'') GUILBERT Carole       V2F/67
914 54'19'' (54'06'') GUILBERT Christophe       V1M/70
915 54'21'' (54'21'') DOSSARD 1653       SEM/
916 54'21'' (54'02'') DELARRE Maryline       V2F/64
917 54'22'' (52'31'') MAWART Sandrine       V1F/74
918 54'22'' (54'06'') FOURNIER Laurent       V2M/68
919 54'22'' (54'07'') VANOUDENHOVEN Chrystel       V2F/67
920 54'23'' (52'34'') LAUWERS Virginie       V1F/71
921 54'23'' (52'32'') LAUWERS Ludovic       V1M/70
922 54'25'' (54'17'') GRYSON Arnaud Hem Athletic Club 059 H-F V1M/78
923 54'25'' (53'22'') PROVOST Christian       V3M/50
924 54'26'' (53'58'') MARTEL Christine       V1F/79
925 54'26'' (53'32'') SCHOONOOGHE Ludovic       V1M/75
926 54'26'' (53'09'') CHRETIEN Guillaume       SEM/84
927 54'27'' (53'23'') COUSIN Romain       SEM/88
928 54'27'' (52'31'') LAINE Eric       V2M/69
929 54'28'' (52'18'') DELON Yoann       V1M/78
930 54'29'' (53'06'') CAROEN Patrice       V2M/65
931 54'29'' (53'23'') DUFOUR Christelle Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/87
932 54'29'' (53'24'') MARTHE Capucine       SEF/87
933 54'30'' (54'30'') OBERT Elisabeth       V1F/72
934 54'30'' (52'03'') TALPAERT Franck       V1M/73
935 54'32'' (54'21'') CATTEAU Lucile       SEF/90
936 54'33'' (53'05'') DURAK Laurent       V1M/77
937 54'33'' (54'33'') DELEBARRE Melissa       V1F/78
938 54'34'' (53'56'') CALLENS Aude       SEF/89
939 54'35'' (53'53'') CATTIAUX Natacha Us Marquette 059 H-F V1F/78
940 54'35'' (54'02'') BEGHIN Loic       V1M/79
941 54'36'' (54'16'') PIERROT Herve       V2M/67
942 54'36'' (53'41'') CANIONCQ Philippe       V2M/61
943 54'36'' (53'42'') VANDERPLANCKE Elena       ESF/99
944 54'36'' (53'53'') BAYART Thierry Liberty Aluminium Dunkerque     V2M/63
945 54'36'' (53'09'') VERFAILLE Arnaud Team Ranef     V1M/78
946 54'37'' (52'47'') SCANDELLA Nathalie Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V2F/69
947 54'37'' (52'47'') FORZY Charline       SEF/82
948 54'38'' (52'24'') CAVAGNON Thomas       SEM/86
949 54'39'' (54'24'') BENOUALY Younes       SEM/80
950 54'40'' (53'39'') DECREQUY Stephanie       V1F/75
951 54'40'' (53'47'') POTDEVIN Martin       SEM/91
952 54'42'' (54'00'') ABDELLAOUI Said       V1M/74
953 54'42'' (52'07'') DELEBARRE Emmanuel Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F SEM/84
954 54'42'' (52'23'') DESPINOY Jerome       V1M/77
955 54'43'' (54'12'') TANFIN Maelle       CAF/02
956 54'43'' (54'12'') TANFIN Pierre       V2M/69
957 54'44'' (53'51'') DUCOROY Laurent       V1M/78
958 54'44'' (53'52'') VANDEVILLE Clara       SEF/86
959 54'45'' (53'54'') LEFEBVRE Natacha Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/74
960 54'47'' (54'07'') MARMET Frederic       V1M/73
961 54'47'' (52'36'') ROBIN Juliette Lille Running Team     V1F/73
962 54'47'' (54'29'') ENGELS Muriel Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2F/65
963 54'47'' (52'36'') COUSTENOBLE Pierre       V2M/69
964 54'48'' (54'20'') JACQUOT Julie       SEF/92
965 54'49'' (53'08'') GOSSART Malo       JUM/01
966 54'50'' (53'52'') DA COSTA Valerie       V1F/70
967 54'51'' (53'24'') MOREL Christopher       SEM/88
968 54'51'' (54'51'') LACHERE Loic       SEM/93
969 54'52'' (52'49'') KOLTUNSKI Alexis       SEM/92
970 54'52'' (52'34'') LE BLAN Thibaut       V2M/62
971 54'53'' (54'25'') LAMANT Dylan       SEM/96
972 54'54'' (54'25'') TOUSSAINT Renaud Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1M/71
973 54'55'' (53'43'') PAUL Thierry       V2M/63
974 54'56'' (53'46'') MICLOTTE Florian       SEM/91
975 54'57'' (53'43'') CREVITS Jean luc       V2M/62
976 54'58'' (53'02'') LEON Rebeca       V2F/68
977 55'01'' (53'43'') PETRINS Oceane Lomme Triathlon     JUF/00
978 55'01'' (54'37'') DUBOIS Gaetan       SEM/90
979 55'02'' (54'38'') BAILLOEUIL Charles       SEM/83
980 55'03'' (53'01'') PARMENTIER Xavier (Bel)       V3M/55
981 55'04'' (54'06'') FRELING-DEWEZ Christophe       V1M/74
982 55'04'' (54'50'') HEQUET Arnaud       V1M/78
983 55'05'' (54'14'') PAMART Hugues       V1M/73
984 55'05'' (54'49'') HERNIE Jean-luc Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/62
985 55'05'' (54'24'') MONCELON Axel       V1M/79
986 55'05'' (54'24'') LEBLOND Matthieu       SEM/84
987 55'06'' (54'16'') DUHEM Aurelie Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/77
988 55'07'' (53'54'') GILLOEN Samuel       V1M/72
989 55'07'' (53'54'') MERLOT Dorothee       V1F/75
990 55'08'' (54'58'') LAMOTTE Youma       SEM/84
991 55'09'' (54'50'') MALLENGIER Olivier       V2M/68
992 55'09'' (55'09'') RICHEVAUX Juliette       V1F/77
993 55'12'' (54'19'') DION Adrien       SEM/84
994 55'13'' (54'16'') MACHART Dorothee       V1F/70
995 55'15'' (54'39'') MARET Rudy       SEM/81
996 55'15'' (54'39'') SHAFIEI SABET Goodarz Ramery     SEM/86
997 55'15'' (54'05'') DERUYTER Mathieu Ajc Frelinghien     V1M/73
998 55'15'' (54'21'') DELHOMME Christian Rc Arras 062 H-F V2M/66
999 55'16'' (52'59'') GROSSEMY Emmanuel       V1M/74
1000 55'17'' (53'34'') MABESOONE Sebastien       V1M/76
1001 55'19'' (53'53'') HUBERT Remi       SEM/91
1002 55'21'' (54'24'') BARON Frederic       V2M/62
1003 55'21'' (53'38'') PRUM Fabien       SEM/84
1004 55'21'' (53'37'') SAUVAGE Nicolas       SEM/89
1005 55'24'' (54'38'') BERTIN Eve       ESF/97
1006 55'25'' (54'55'') WELSH Benjamin       SEM/
1007 55'25'' (53'21'') PLOUVIER Perrine Steenwerck En Short     SEF/90
1008 55'26'' (53'20'') RATTEZ Bertrand Ramery     V2M/69
1009 55'26'' (53'32'') LECLERCQ Marie Luc Judo     SEF/84
1010 55'27'' (54'48'') MOREAU Rita Ecla Landas     V3F/52
1011 55'27'' (54'49'') LECLERCQ Eric Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath 059 H-F V1M/70
1012 55'27'' (55'13'') DAIRIN Juliana       SEF/81
1013 55'28'' (55'11'') CAMPION Christine Asdn Departement Du Nord     V1F/71
1014 55'28'' (53'42'') PASTANT Paul Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V3M/53
1015 55'29'' (53'54'') ARNOULT Vincent       V2M/69
1016 55'29'' (53'00'') SERENA Philippe       V2M/69
1017 55'30'' (53'09'') SIX Marie-michelle       V1F/79
1018 55'30'' (54'22'') VAN DEN BUSSCHE Sebastien       V1M/72
1019 55'31'' (53'31'') EDME Bertrand Ramery     SEM/85
1020 55'31'' (55'07'') RICHARD Stephane Ronchin Athletic Club 059 H-F V2M/63
1021 55'31'' (53'56'') JEHAES Medhi       SEM/81
1022 55'31'' (53'28'') LUZZA Ludovic       V1M/79
1023 55'32'' (55'16'') VANES Annabelle       SEF/80
1024 55'33'' (54'12'') MESTROVIC Saliha Asdn Departement Du Nord     V1F/74
1025 55'34'' (54'03'') BONNAUD Alexandre       SEM/92
1026 55'34'' (54'37'') DUFOUR Adrien       SEM/81
1027 55'35'' (54'00'') LABASTROU Cedric       SEM/84
1028 55'35'' (54'04'') DEQUEKER Jean-francois Paccap Fournes En Weppes     V1M/73
1029 55'36'' (53'58'') COLLET Thierry Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F V2M/61
1030 55'38'' (54'40'') DELEBARRE Michel       V3M/51
1031 55'38'' (53'13'') MARIE Guillaume       SEM/85
1032 55'40'' (53'03'') GOMEZ Manuel       V1M/75
1033 55'40'' (53'47'') PROVOST Celine       V1F/78
1034 55'40'' (54'45'') CHIEUX Emmanuel Lomme Natation Triathlon     V2M/66
1035 55'41'' (54'38'') BECLIN Blandine       SEF/83
1036 55'41'' (54'59'') MONTEUUIS Corinne       V2F/60
1037 55'42'' (54'32'') BOUQUENIAUX Anne sophie Fleurbaix J'y Cours     V2F/68
1038 55'42'' (54'05'') JOSSE Quentin       SEM/91
1039 55'44'' (54'55'') BOSSUT Marie       SEF/80
1040 55'44'' (55'22'') DEMARET Mathilde Rc Arras 062 H-F SEF/83
1041 55'50'' (54'54'') GOSSELIN Laurent       V2M/69
1042 55'50'' (55'31'') FIEVEZ Claire       V2F/66
1043 55'50'' (53'35'') BARANT Amelie       SEF/84
1044 55'50'' (53'35'') CASTILLO Bernard       SEM/85
1045 55'50'' (54'41'') COTTIGNY Sylvie       V1F/72
1046 55'50'' (54'22'') HUMEZ Emilie       SEF/82
1047 55'51'' (55'31'') FIEVEZ Nicolas Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V2M/60
1048 55'51'' (54'53'') ICARD Mathilde       V1F/78
1049 55'51'' (53'45'') JANSSOONE Germain       SEM/86
1050 55'52'' (54'21'') DUPIRE Stephane       V1M/76
1051 55'52'' (53'36'') PISTEJ Caroline       SEF/92
1052 55'52'' (54'52'') CARMONA Sarah       SEF/86
1053 55'54'' (54'51'') TIRLOIT Ophelie Halluin Triathlon     SEF/81
1054 55'55'' (54'45'') GODART Damien       SEM/90
1055 55'58'' (55'26'') DEDRYVER Melanie       SEF/94
1056 55'59'' (54'41'') DUEZ Gilbert       V3M/54
1057 56'00'' (55'15'') WICKER Celine Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1F/74
1058 56'00'' (55'14'') INFANTES Corinne Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2F/67
1059 56'00'' (56'00'') DHENNIN Alexandre Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 059 H-F V1M/72
1060 56'01'' (54'41'') BLAREL Maxime       SEM/90
1061 56'02'' (53'55'') PROVOST Gauthier       SEM/82
1062 56'04'' (53'57'') BROUARD Nicolas       SEM/82
1063 56'04'' (54'45'') DEKERLE Sylvain       SEM/84
1064 56'04'' (54'55'') MOURET Patrice       V3M/57
1065 56'05'' (54'26'') SURMAY Emmanuel       V1M/72
1066 56'07'' (55'39'') LEMAHIEU Suzie       SEF/84
1067 56'09'' (55'47'') ANTELME Francois       V1M/77
1068 56'10'' (56'06'') DEPREZ Marie agnes Asdn Departement Du Nord     V2F/65
1069 56'10'' (53'58'') TEALDO Audrey       SEF/84
1070 56'12'' (54'57'') MOMONT Jean-paul       V2M/64
1071 56'16'' (54'38'') LAMORY Xavier Ce Alstom     V2M/69
1072 56'18'' (53'51'') DERICK Christophe Rc Arras 062 H-F V2M/68
1073 56'18'' (56'18'') MAISONNEUVE Dalila       V1F/70
1074 56'18'' (54'37'') DESPIERRES Baptiste       SEM/84
1075 56'18'' (56'18'') BUISINE Orlane       SEF/92
1076 56'19'' (53'50'') GRASSELLI Renato       V1M/72
1077 56'20'' (55'11'') GRIMONPONT Pauline Wimereux Rc     SEF/93
1078 56'21'' (54'33'') GHESTEM Pauline       SEF/88
1079 56'21'' (54'55'') JANOT Marc       SEM/88
1080 56'21'' (55'22'') DOCO Geoffroy       SEM/84
1081 56'21'' (54'59'') DUYCK Helene       V1F/75
1082 56'23'' (55'13'') CARRE Berengere Fleurbaix J'y Cours     V1F/79
1083 56'23'' (55'27'') LOPACINSKI Manon Fa Wasquehal     SEF/94
1084 56'24'' (55'24'') LOTA Catherine       V1F/72
1085 56'25'' (55'08'') DILLIES BOUGUERRA Sophie       V1F/77
1086 56'25'' (54'16'') KINZIGER Djurdjura       V1F/79
1087 56'28'' (55'22'') CARDOEN Jean-luc       V2M/65
1088 56'28'' (55'23'') CARDOEN Theo       CAM/03
1089 56'29'' (55'42'') PETIT-MALTAVERNE Nathalie Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1F/72
1090 56'30'' (53'51'') BAERT Jonathan (Bel)       SEM/88
1091 56'31'' (56'03'') PHILIPPOTEAUX Vincent       SEM/
1092 56'31'' (55'28'') CRESPEL Brandon       SEM/93
1093 56'32'' (54'59'') POTIER Alain       V2M/68
1094 56'32'' (54'58'') TEMPREMANT Sophie       V1F/76
1095 56'33'' (54'14'') VERHOEST Marc       V1M/71
1096 56'33'' (55'16'') PLANCQUE Roger       V3M/53
1097 56'35'' (56'35'') LEMIEUGRE Jordan       SEM/92
1098 56'35'' (55'55'') ISIDOR Camille       SEF/92
1099 56'36'' (55'56'') MARIAGE Cedric       V1M/71
1100 56'38'' (55'53'') MONTEUUIS Dominique       V3M/58
1101 56'38'' (55'22'') BUCHEZ Caroline       SEF/86
1102 56'39'' (55'56'') VANECLOO Serge       V3M/52
1103 56'39'' (54'45'') LEBLEU Philippe       V1M/77
1104 56'40'' (56'06'') DRUON Severine Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/78
1105 56'40'' (55'54'') LEPERS Laurence       V2F/65
1106 56'41'' (55'49'') DESTAILLEUR Peggy       V1F/73
1107 56'43'' (56'02'') POISSONNIER Martin       SEM/87
1108 56'43'' (56'11'') BRUNEAU Coline       SEF/93
1109 56'43'' (54'45'') HANOUTI Mahfoud       V1M/73
1110 56'45'' (55'14'') LYOEN Emeric       SEM/80
1111 56'46'' (55'02'') VANCAYZEELE Christian Asoss     V3M/57
1112 56'47'' (55'59'') ROUSSEAU Dorine       V1F/75
1113 56'47'' (56'23'') LEONARD Marie-benedicte       V2F/69
1114 56'48'' (54'47'') DELECLUSE Laurent       V2M/69
1115 56'48'' (55'59'') MENNECHEZ Amandine       SEF/87
1116 56'48'' (54'37'') DANJOU Estelle       SEF/91
1117 56'49'' (55'28'') LERICHE Hubert       V1M/76
1118 56'49'' (55'59'') VANDENBUSSCHE Vincent       SEM/80
1119 56'50'' (55'12'') LECLERCQ Laurent       V1M/75
1120 56'50'' (54'30'') CARPENTIER Laurent       V1M/79
1121 56'51'' (56'15'') CHAGNEAU Marie Ramery     SEF/
1122 56'52'' (55'51'') CORBEIL Vincent       V1M/73
1123 56'52'' (55'52'') VASSEUR Virginie       SEF/81
1124 56'53'' (55'40'') LAYATI Fadha-nacera Owens 36     V2F/61
1125 56'53'' (55'09'') VINCENT Elodie       SEF/84
1126 56'53'' (55'40'') NEIRINCK Freddy Owens 36     V2M/66
1127 56'54'' (56'54'') MARTIN Aurelie       SEF/84
1128 56'54'' (56'45'') RYCKEWAERT Mathieu       ESM/99
1129 56'55'' (55'36'') CACHERAT Thierry Pass'running     V1M/71
1130 56'55'' (55'38'') FOURNIER Vincent       V2M/66
1131 56'56'' (55'40'') FLOUR Mailys       SEF/84
1132 56'57'' (55'33'') DERMAUX Jean-baptiste       SEM/86
1133 56'58'' (55'15'') JESECK Christophe Dainville Athletic Club 062 H-F V2M/68
1134 56'59'' (55'20'') BOEYAERT Rene Fa Wasquehal     V3M/59
1135 57'01'' (56'40'') CLEMENT Sophie       V1F/73
1136 57'02'' (55'39'') MAJCHERCZYK Lydie       V1F/79
1137 57'03'' (55'00'') LERAUT Eva       SEF/92
1138 57'03'' (55'12'') RICHARD Thomas       SEM/95
1139 57'05'' (55'14'') PROVOST Geetha       SEF/83
1140 57'05'' (55'45'') STERIN Luc       V1M/77
1141 57'05'' (55'37'') BERGHE Nicolas       V1M/73
1142 57'06'' (55'13'') FIEVET Thomas Hem Athletic Club 059 H-F SEM/88
1143 57'08'' (55'27'') PRZYBYSZ Thomas       SEM/84
1144 57'09'' (55'09'') HAUSPIED Mickael       V1M/78
1145 57'10'' (55'41'') DEMANTE Marion       SEF/82
1146 57'12'' (55'38'') EVERAERT Bernard Ca Coudekerque Branche     V3M/57
1147 57'12'' (55'39'') NADAL Jean daniel       V2M/64
1148 57'13'' (55'02'') DRANSART Francois       SEM/90
1149 57'14'' (55'18'') BOUREL Marion       SEF/90
1150 57'14'' (55'06'') BOREL Laurent       SEM/90
1151 57'16'' (55'09'') FOURNIER Catherine H2r Herlies     V2F/69
1152 57'16'' (55'09'') LE PAPE Guenole       V2M/64
1153 57'16'' (55'20'') CARRADOT Marion       SEF/92
1154 57'17'' (56'38'') MELCHERS Martine Watt Footing     V2F/63
1155 57'18'' (56'44'') MASTALERZ Melanie Us Marquette 059 H-F V1F/71
1156 57'19'' (56'07'') STIEVENARD Pierre       SEM/93
1157 57'20'' (55'58'') BECQUET Alexandre       V1M/73
1158 57'20'' (56'41'') LEMICHEZ Aurelien       SEM/89
1159 57'22'' (55'05'') DEROCH Francis       V3M/57
1160 57'22'' (56'12'') VANDENHOVE Benoit As Lfb     SEM/84
1161 57'22'' (55'07'') MARQUILIE Benoit       V1M/71
1162 57'23'' (55'23'') RUSU Alexandra       SEF/91
1163 57'23'' (55'23'') LEFEBVRE Clement       SEM/89
1164 57'24'' (56'36'') ZIGANTE Thierry       V2M/61
1165 57'24'' (57'24'') MELCHERS Damien Watt Footing     V3M/57
1166 57'25'' (55'40'') DELGRANCHE David Rrun Lille     V1M/75
1167 57'27'' (55'41'') DUBUS Isabelle       V1F/70
1168 57'28'' (57'28'') GILLET Tony       V2M/63
1169 57'29'' (56'54'') LODIEU Caroline Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/74
1170 57'31'' (55'34'') BENHAFID Adel Ramery     V1M/72
1171 57'31'' (56'49'') MATHIEU Gwenaelle       V1F/78
1172 57'33'' (55'34'') PERREAULT Laurie       SEF/81
1173 57'34'' (56'55'') DEBACQ Christophe       V1M/75
1174 57'34'' (55'25'') COTTEIGNIE Camille       SEF/87
1175 57'35'' (56'57'') MAGNIES Claire As Lfb     SEF/89
1176 57'36'' (57'11'') CASTIL Laurent       V1M/72
1177 57'36'' (57'36'') CASTIL Fabien       SEM/83
1178 57'37'' (56'15'') ROOSE Philippe       V2M/63
1179 57'38'' (56'27'') VAILLANT Elise       SEF/80
1180 57'38'' (56'18'') THERY Loic       SEM/84
1181 57'38'' (56'26'') VAILLANT David       V1M/79
1182 57'38'' (56'26'') DESREUMAUX Michel Quesnoy Pour Tous Les Temps     V3M/57
1183 57'39'' (57'05'') REGIS Claudia       V1F/77
1184 57'39'' (56'19'') MICHALET Anne       V1F/70
1185 57'40'' (57'04'') DUCATEZ Maryvonne Ca Coudekerque Branche     V2F/64
1186 57'41'' (57'07'') DUCOULOMBIER Anne-flore       SEF/80
1187 57'42'' (57'16'') MILLOIS Vincent Entente Franconville Cesame Va 095 I-F SEM/82
1188 57'43'' (57'16'') FOURNERIE Amelie       SEF/86
1189 57'44'' (57'33'') BAHEU Jean-francis       V3M/56
1190 57'44'' (56'45'') LOTIN Alexis       SEM/83
1191 57'44'' (56'44'') MOUY Laurence       SEF/86
1192 57'45'' (57'26'') BOULENT Sylvie       V2F/60
1193 57'46'' (56'08'') CLEMENT Els (Bel)       V2F/69
1194 57'46'' (56'35'') DUBOIS Nathalie Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V2F/65
1195 57'47'' (57'14'') DEDRYVER Amelie       SEF/94
1196 57'48'' (57'10'') POULAIN Maximilien       V1M/72
1197 57'49'' (55'21'') MASSE Melanie       SEF/88
1198 57'49'' (56'03'') FRUCHART Jean-michel       V2M/65
1199 57'50'' (56'37'') FOUVILLE Lelia       SEF/92
1200 57'50'' (57'05'') LEZZANI Patrick       V3M/57
1201 57'51'' (57'15'') LEMAIRE Elodie Rc Arras 062 H-F SEF/88
1202 57'55'' (56'40'') BONIFACE Solange       V2F/68
1203 57'55'' (57'07'') PETIT Bernard       V2M/60
1204 57'55'' (56'44'') HENNION Victoria       SEF/93
1205 57'57'' (56'40'') MAES Vivien       V1M/79
1206 57'59'' (56'46'') LARGILLIERE Isabelle Jog Leers     V3F/59
1207 57'59'' (57'59'') CAIL Justine       SEF/90
1208 58'00'' (57'31'') PRISCO Nicolas       V2M/69
1209 58'00'' (57'12'') RICCI Marc Courir Ensemble Sncf 059 H-F V3M/50
1210 58'00'' (56'18'') HAGNERE Frederic       SEM/80
1211 58'02'' (57'19'') LORIDAN Christine       V2F/69
1212 58'04'' (57'57'') CHARLET Odile       V2F/60
1213 58'06'' (56'57'') FOUCAUT Antoine Pass'running     V1M/78
1214 58'07'' (56'57'') VANDERBEEKEN Telma       SEF/96
1215 58'07'' (56'31'') LAMORY Sandrine       V1F/73
1216 58'08'' (57'00'') PATTYN Sidonie       SEF/88
1217 58'09'' (56'23'') RAMOS Cyril       V1M/71
1218 58'10'' (56'42'') PESCHLER Corinne       V1F/73
1219 58'10'' (57'24'') DEPREZ Sandrine Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1F/74
1220 58'10'' (58'10'') BEN ABDALLAH Francois henri       SEM/84
1221 58'11'' (57'32'') FRAPPE Jade       SEF/89
1222 58'12'' (58'12'') LAGACHE Gauthier       V1M/75
1223 58'12'' (56'25'') THERET Eric       V3M/59
1224 58'13'' (57'35'') DOSSARD 3743       SEM/
1225 58'13'' (57'26'') MOKHTARI Mokhtar       SEM/92
1226 58'13'' (56'05'') THUILLIER Mathieu Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/72
1227 58'16'' (56'55'') LATOUCHE Sylvain       V1M/73
1228 58'16'' (56'03'') LHOTELLERIE David       V1M/70
1229 58'17'' (57'17'') CONNAN Emilie       SEF/80
1230 58'18'' (56'29'') GHESTEM Orlane       ESF/97
1231 58'18'' (56'50'') CARNIN Perrine       SEF/80
1232 58'18'' (56'29'') GHESTEM Justine       SEF/96
1233 58'19'' (56'23'') ROUSSEL Marine Run'in Club 059 H-F SEF/94
1234 58'20'' (56'30'') LECLERCQ Philippe       V4M/49
1235 58'20'' (57'17'') MONNIER David       V2M/68
1236 58'22'' (56'26'') HUGOT Stephane       V1M/70
1237 58'22'' (57'11'') NLANDU MPUTU Madelein Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F SEF/80
1238 58'23'' (58'23'') BLOQUET Ludovic       V1M/71
1239 58'24'' (57'32'') STAERCK Richard       V1M/70
1240 58'24'' (56'41'') LIONNE Marie       ESF/99
1241 58'26'' (56'30'') LESAGE Alicia       SEF/93
1242 58'26'' (57'57'') DUCHAUSSOIR Christelle       SEF/
1243 58'27'' (57'10'') BOIDIN Laurent       SEM/84
1244 58'28'' (57'27'') BAVAY Lydie       V1F/76
1245 58'29'' (57'27'') BAVAY Marc       V3M/56
1246 58'29'' (58'21'') DUPONT Carine Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V2F/69
1247 58'29'' (57'59'') TEBAR Yannick Asdn Departement Du Nord     V2F/68
1248 58'29'' (57'02'') DELDALLE Valentin       SEM/90
1249 58'29'' (57'03'') DEGAND Anemone       SEF/92
1250 58'30'' (57'07'') CREPIN Philippe       V3M/58
1251 58'30'' (56'49'') CANTRELLE Nathalie Fa Wasquehal     V1F/79
1252 58'32'' (57'55'') GILLOOTS Veronique       V1F/70
1253 58'32'' (56'20'') CARDON Angelique (Bel)       V2F/68
1254 58'33'' (56'47'') PUTMAN Maxime Run In Bousbecque     V1M/79
1255 58'35'' (56'29'') VINCENT Anne-gaelle       SEF/88
1256 58'35'' (56'01'') FRAMERY Nicolas       SEM/82
1257 58'36'' (56'56'') GOSSART Marianne       CAF/02
1258 58'37'' (58'17'') DRIQUE Frederic Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V2M/66
1259 58'37'' (57'25'') PITTEMAN Caroline       SEF/92
1260 58'39'' (57'48'') DEGOBERT Olivier       V2M/66
1261 58'40'' (57'18'') DECOSTER Ingrid Rc Arras 062 H-F V1F/76
1262 58'41'' (57'42'') PIGOT Annick       V1F/70
1263 58'42'' (57'50'') PERCEVAL Geraldine Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F V1F/74
1264 58'43'' (56'38'') LEMAIRE Florian       SEM/93
1265 58'44'' (56'38'') SIX Lydia Steenwerck En Short     V2F/63
1266 58'44'' (57'36'') VANHOVE Sandrine Asdn Departement Du Nord     V1F/73
1267 58'45'' (57'01'') CAPELLE Christelle Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V2F/68
1268 58'46'' (57'13'') DUFOUR Benoit       V1M/71
1269 58'48'' (56'41'') GAZALET Sylvain       SEM/84
1270 58'48'' (56'36'') DEGRYSE Fabien       V3M/56
1271 58'51'' (58'43'') GUILLIZZONI Valerie       V1F/73
1272 58'52'' (58'06'') ETAYO Amandine       SEF/86
1273 58'53'' (57'40'') VANDEVOORDE Henryck       SEM/94
1274 58'55'' (57'26'') MOREL Jean       V2M/68
1275 58'57'' (58'22'') SPETEBROODT Christian Us Marquette 059 H-F V3M/50
1276 58'57'' (57'24'') TREHOUX Nathalie       V1F/73
1277 58'58'' (57'25'') MATHIEU Stephane       V1M/79
1278 58'58'' (57'08'') MAISONNEUVE Christophe (Bel)       V1M/73
1279 59'01'' (56'47'') BRINGARD Olivier       V1M/72
1280 59'01'' (58'03'') DELEPORTE Patrick       V3M/56
1281 59'04'' (56'35'') LEROYER Manon       SEF/95
1282 59'04'' (56'35'') LEMAIRE Floriane       SEF/94
1283 59'05'' (57'27'') DUMORTIER Delphine       SEF/82
1284 59'06'' (57'24'') LEGRAND Clemence       SEF/93
1285 59'06'' (58'07'') CAMPAGNE Manon       SEF/95
1286 59'06'' (57'57'') DHEZ Caroline       SEF/93
1287 59'07'' (58'47'') VERSCHELDE Perrine       SEF/91
1288 59'07'' (57'27'') PARRA Helene       V1F/79
1289 59'09'' (58'13'') TERRIER Pauline       SEF/84
1290 59'12'' (57'34'') RUCK Nathalie Fa Wasquehal     V1F/72
1291 59'13'' (58'45'') DEBERT Aurelie       SEF/82
1292 59'13'' (56'16'') DUPONT Alexandre       JUM/00
1293 59'15'' (58'44'') DEQUIDT Godeleine       SEF/95
1294 59'15'' (58'05'') SPRIET Bernard Les Zamis Coureurs     V3M/57
1295 59'16'' (58'08'') DALLONGEVILLE Florence Les Zamis Coureurs     V2F/68
1296 59'16'' (58'20'') BOSTYN Virginie       SEF/82
1297 59'18'' (57'40'') SERE Anne       V1F/73
1298 59'18'' (57'48'') BEHARELLE Stephane       V1M/75
1299 59'19'' (58'03'') DELEDIQUE Fabienne       V2F/67
1300 59'19'' (58'46'') LEROY Elodie Asdn Departement Du Nord     SEF/84
1301 59'21'' (58'32'') CHARLET Sandrine       V1F/72
1302 59'22'' (58'19'') CAENEN Nicolas       SEM/83
1303 59'23'' (57'52'') LEMESRE Loic       V1M/73
1304 59'23'' (58'42'') RYCKEBUSCH Christophe       V1M/73
1305 59'23'' (58'42'') FERNANDES Maria       V2F/69
1306 59'24'' (58'42'') FERNANDES Jose (Por)       V2M/63
1307 59'25'' (57'26'') CLOUET Sabine       V1F/74
1308 59'25'' (58'24'') BOURGAULT Caroline       SEF/83
1309 59'25'' (58'23'') BLOCH Julie       SEF/84
1310 59'26'' (57'09'') LOUVET Adrien       CAM/02
1311 59'26'' (58'21'') DELPLANQUE Perrine       V1F/78
1312 59'26'' (58'58'') BRICE Sophie       SEF/83
1313 59'26'' (58'09'') LALEEUWE Bruno       V2M/60
1314 59'27'' (57'40'') FERRET Charlotte       V1F/78
1315 59'28'' (57'58'') LECONTE Frederic       V1M/79
1316 59'31'' (58'50'') NUYTTEN Jacqueline       V3F/54
1317 59'31'' (58'13'') BLAREL Caroline       SEF/90
1318 59'33'' (58'58'') TURPIN Charlotte       V1F/79
1319 59'33'' (57'16'') LOUVET Jean francois       V1M/72
1320 59'34'' (57'21'') BLONDEL Olivier       SEM/80
1321 59'36'' (59'02'') TALON Agnes       V1F/76
1322 59'36'' (58'05'') PETIT Magalie       V1F/74
1323 59'36'' (57'45'') RABAEY Yannik       V1M/74
1324 59'37'' (58'57'') PROTIN Emilie       SEF/87
1325 59'37'' (58'57'') POISSONNIER Vincent       SEM/84
1326 59'39'' (59'23'') COLLE Juliette       V1F/74
1327 59'40'' (58'30'') BAUDIN Marine Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F SEF/92
1328 59'40'' (58'35'') DEMAILLY Caroline Team Charmilles     SEF/81
1329 59'41'' (57'32'') DO Thi kim da       SEF/88
1330 59'41'' (59'14'') PEREIRA Catherine       V1F/72
1331 59'41'' (59'14'') VERFAILLIE Delphine       SEF/80
1332 59'41'' (57'54'') HOERNER Sebastien       SEM/86
1333 59'41'' (59'06'') AHONOUKOUN Theo       V1M/75
1334 59'42'' (59'06'') RICHARD Fabien       SEM/80
1335 59'42'' (58'27'') VINCENT Stephanie       V1F/74
1336 59'43'' (59'43'') WAHL Camille       SEF/91
1337 59'43'' (57'21'') ATSMANIA Emmanuelle Asdn Departement Du Nord     V1F/73
1338 59'43'' (57'21'') ATSAMNIA Mohamed Asdn Departement Du Nord     V1M/70
1339 59'44'' (57'50'') FOULON Caroline       SEF/87
1340 59'44'' (58'07'') VANHOVE Anne-sophie       SEF/88
1341 59'44'' (58'05'') ZHANG Lina (Chn)       SEF/91
1342 59'48'' (57'50'') DIMARCQ Patrice       V2M/67
1343 59'49'' (58'58'') HUGUE Joel Watt Footing     V3M/56
1344 59'51'' (58'09'') DELMARRE Xavier Dainville Athletic Club 062 H-F V2M/64
1345 59'53'' (58'38'') DINCQ Patrice       V1M/71
1346 59'54'' (58'18'') DENNEQUIN Virginie Tagada Running     V1F/74
1347 59'55'' (57'51'') KADANI Nesrine       SEF/83
1348 59'56'' (58'18'') HATTENDORFF Caroline (Ger)       SEF/85
1349 59'58'' (58'28'') LEONARD Stephanie       SEF/80
1350 59'58'' (58'09'') BONAMI Christophe       V2M/66
1351 59'58'' (58'54'') AVEZ Manon       SEF/93
1352 1h00'00'' (58'25'') DUPONT Isabelle       V1F/78
1353 1h00'00'' (58'17'') SICART Helene       V1F/73
1354 1h00'01'' (58'14'') COUTARD Sophie       V1F/76
1355 1h00'01'' (59'30'') HOUVENAGHEL Ines       SEF/94
1356 1h00'01'' (59'39'') DELANNOY Marie       SEF/82
1357 1h00'03'' (58'51'') SPAGNOL Morgane       SEF/92
1358 1h00'04'' (1h00'04'') THOMANN Christelle       V1F/71
1359 1h00'04'' (58'25'') EBERLE Charlotte       SEF/89
1360 1h00'05'' (57'59'') DEHONGHER Gwennaelle Ramery     SEF/85
1361 1h00'05'' (58'45'') VEYER Vanessa       SEF/84
1362 1h00'06'' (58'46'') BUISINE Marie-laure       V1F/76
1363 1h00'07'' (59'19'') WINDELS Charles       V1M/79
1364 1h00'07'' (59'19'') WINDELS Anne-lise       SEF/83
1365 1h00'08'' (58'02'') BISQUERT Christophe       V2M/69
1366 1h00'09'' (58'30'') BOONE Frank (Bel)       V3M/54
1367 1h00'10'' (58'30'') PODDEVIN Victor       SEM/88
1368 1h00'11'' (59'44'') DEFONTAINE Christian       V3M/55
1369 1h00'12'' (58'24'') DELAVENNE Frederic       V2M/66
1370 1h00'12'' (59'55'') LECLERCQ Marc       V4M/46
1371 1h00'13'' (59'21'') DEGOBERT Catherine       V2F/66
1372 1h00'15'' (59'58'') MUNOZ Santine       V1F/76
1373 1h00'15'' (58'05'') MOULIN Georges       V1M/79
1374 1h00'17'' (58'33'') GONCALVES Sabrina       V1F/72
1375 1h00'19'' (59'37'') LORIDAN Jean       CAM/03
1376 1h00'19'' (59'31'') LEGER Lucie       V1F/79
1377 1h00'20'' (59'40'') POISSONNIER Hubert       V2M/65
1378 1h00'20'' (58'10'') CHOQUET Gregory       V2M/69
1379 1h00'21'' (59'38'') DEWAELE Sylvain       SEM/87
1380 1h00'21'' (59'48'') VERDONCK Veronique       V2F/65
1381 1h00'21'' (59'10'') NOTEBAERT Delphine (Bel) Axa Running Team     V1F/73
1382 1h00'23'' (58'58'') VANEXE Laurent       V1M/72
1383 1h00'23'' (58'59'') VAN EXE Christine       V1F/75
1384 1h00'26'' (59'38'') MONTAGNE VILLALBA Laura       V2F/67
1385 1h00'27'' (1h00'27'') LACAZE Philippe       V2M/61
1386 1h00'27'' (59'17'') BATHANY Lise       SEF/92
1387 1h00'28'' (59'05'') BOULET Virginie       V2F/68
1388 1h00'28'' (59'26'') DAKICHE Fanny Runninghem     SEF/88
1389 1h00'28'' (59'27'') LE GALL Marion Runninghem     SEF/80
1390 1h00'28'' (58'57'') BITTER Maxime       V1M/76
1391 1h00'29'' (58'50'') VAN HECKE Francois       V1M/78
1392 1h00'30'' (1h00'30'') GOARANT Arnaud       V1M/70
1393 1h00'30'' (59'21'') SENECHAL Frederic       V1M/71
1394 1h00'30'' (59'21'') SENECHAL Remi       CAM/03
1395 1h00'31'' (59'02'') ROMBAUT Sebastien       V1M/78
1396 1h00'31'' (59'20'') DEROUBAIX Hannah       CAF/02
1397 1h00'32'' (58'37'') DEBREU Sylvie       V1F/76
1398 1h00'33'' (59'33'') SENECHAL Alexia       SEF/82
1399 1h00'33'' (59'33'') GOILLANDEAU Florian       SEM/82
1400 1h00'33'' (58'30'') LUZZA Emilie       SEF/83
1401 1h00'34'' (58'19'') WAYMEL Arnaud       V1M/73
1402 1h00'35'' (58'19'') VERSLYPE Gregory       SEM/80
1403 1h00'36'' (58'19'') DEROCH Emilie       SEF/82
1404 1h00'39'' (59'24'') VANDAMME Dominique Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/68
1405 1h00'39'' (59'28'') DEROUBAIX David       V2M/67
1406 1h00'39'' (59'24'') RICHE Anne charlotte       V1F/78
1407 1h00'39'' (59'16'') DELPLANQUE Yannick       V2M/60
1408 1h00'40'' (59'08'') CALCOEN Anthony Asdn Departement Du Nord     SEM/88
1409 1h00'41'' (58'42'') VIOLLET ALBANO Marylene       SEF/81
1410 1h00'42'' (58'08'') DECOUDUN Alexandra       SEF/91
1411 1h00'42'' (59'35'') BLONDEL Claire       SEF/93
1412 1h00'44'' (58'34'') BUSE Estelle       SEF/82
1413 1h00'44'' (58'35'') HUYGHE Perrine       V1F/79
1414 1h00'46'' (58'25'') LEMAITRE Damien       SEM/89
1415 1h00'48'' (58'18'') BUYSE Jonathan       SEM/88
1416 1h00'49'' (58'56'') DESCATOIRE Celine       SEF/83
1417 1h00'49'' (58'56'') DUMONT Clemence       SEF/83
1418 1h00'49'' (1h00'25'') LAURENT Sandrine       V1F/73
1419 1h00'50'' (59'25'') BEGHIN Johnny       SEM/88
1420 1h00'51'' (59'02'') AMELOOT Lise       CAF/02
1421 1h00'53'' (58'25'') SAVAGE Cassandre       V1F/77
1422 1h00'53'' (59'26'') VOTION Elisabeth       V2F/65
1423 1h00'53'' (59'21'') DEQUEKER Nathalie       V1F/74
1424 1h00'53'' (58'26'') CARON Sabine       V1F/76
1425 1h00'54'' (59'08'') SZYMANOWSKI Clementine       SEF/89
1426 1h00'58'' (58'45'') DORANGEON Yannick       SEM/86
1427 1h00'58'' (58'00'') DUPONT Dominique       V2M/67
1428 1h01'00'' (59'31'') DELEPLANQUE Marie       SEF/81
1429 1h01'01'' (59'21'') LAMBERT Amandine       SEF/89
1430 1h01'03'' (59'23'') DELEPOUVE Baptiste       SEM/90
1431 1h01'04'' (1h00'00'') VANTHUYNE Emilie       SEF/89
1432 1h01'06'' (58'56'') VERBRUGGE Maxime       SEM/96
1433 1h01'07'' (58'42'') WICKAERT Denis       V2M/67
1434 1h01'08'' (58'44'') COINTE Franck       V1M/72
1435 1h01'08'' (1h00'37'') PEREZ Celine       SEF/81
1436 1h01'08'' (1h00'37'') HAMEAU Gaetan       V1M/78
1437 1h01'09'' (59'41'') OLIVIER Amandine       V1F/78
1438 1h01'09'' (59'24'') HUS Benjamin       SEM/89
1439 1h01'09'' (59'11'') MAYSLIN Marion       SEF/92
1440 1h01'10'' (58'40'') LEMAIRE Jean rene       V2M/67
1441 1h01'10'' (58'41'') LEMAIRE Karina       V2F/67
1442 1h01'11'' (1h00'10'') DILLIES Bertrand       V2M/61
1443 1h01'14'' (1h00'53'') LEROUX Chloe       SEF/85
1444 1h01'14'' (1h00'52'') DEBEIR Perrine       SEF/85
1445 1h01'16'' (1h00'40'') LEJEUNE Sandrine Ca Coudekerque Branche     V2F/69
1446 1h01'16'' (59'11'') LAVIEVILLE Joel       V2M/63
1447 1h01'17'' (1h00'16'') ROSIER Beatrice       V2F/67
1448 1h01'18'' (1h00'35'') CHOURAKI Josephine       V1F/78
1449 1h01'18'' (58'50'') BEAURAIN Aurore       SEF/80
1450 1h01'19'' (59'23'') AYDOUN Racha (Mar)       SEF/91
1451 1h01'19'' (59'34'') DI BARTOLO Virginie       V1F/73
1452 1h01'20'' (59'54'') CLARISSE Audrey Team Ranef     V1F/74
1453 1h01'20'' (59'17'') VERRIELE Laure       SEF/80
1454 1h01'20'' (59'46'') PATUREL Loic       SEM/82
1455 1h01'21'' (1h00'21'') ROCHET Zoe       JUF/01
1456 1h01'21'' (1h00'21'') DECLERCK Agathe       JUF/01
1457 1h01'21'' (1h00'21'') CAPELLE Martin La Foulee Pont A Marcquoise     JUM/01
1458 1h01'21'' (58'56'') DUCAJU Gregory       V1M/79
1459 1h01'21'' (1h01'21'') PAYRAUDEAU Robert       V2M/67
1460 1h01'22'' (59'15'') BILLET Sylvie       V1F/72
1461 1h01'23'' (59'37'') WARTEL Sophie Artois Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/79
1462 1h01'27'' (1h00'36'') MIEYEVILLE Berenice       V1F/79
1463 1h01'29'' (1h01'29'') DERNONCOURT Nathalie Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V2F/66
1464 1h01'32'' (59'34'') LINCONNU Sylvie       V2F/60
1465 1h01'34'' (59'21'') BLONDEL Aurelien       SEM/93
1466 1h01'34'' (1h00'12'') SOCCIO Jeremy       SEM/80
1467 1h01'35'' (1h00'13'') SZAREK Sylvain       SEM/83
1468 1h01'36'' (1h00'19'') LEGENT Mathieu       V2M/65
1469 1h01'37'' (1h00'03'') FOURRIER Marion       V1F/75
1470 1h01'37'' (1h00'03'') FIQUET Joel       V2M/67
1471 1h01'37'' (1h01'11'') DECALONNE Laurence       V2F/67
1472 1h01'37'' (59'22'') DUVAL Benedicte       SEF/81
1473 1h01'39'' (1h00'35'') DAGUENET Marion       SEF/88
1474 1h01'43'' (59'47'') HOCEDEZ Christophe       V2M/66
1475 1h01'46'' (1h00'08'') DUFRESNE Arthur       ESM/98
1476 1h01'46'' (1h00'09'') DEFFONTAINES Jean-pierre       V2M/67
1477 1h01'47'' (1h00'05'') SZYMANEK Elisabeth Ac Wambrechies 059 H-F V1F/72
1478 1h01'48'' (1h00'12'') MOENECLAEY Regis       V4M/46
1479 1h01'51'' (1h01'01'') RAS Emmanuelle       V1F/79
1480 1h01'51'' (1h00'04'') DEFROMONT Jean-luc Runninghem     V3M/57
1481 1h01'51'' (1h00'31'') LEGRAND Sylvie Foulees Sainghinoises     V2F/60
1482 1h01'51'' (1h00'04'') MAZUC Philippe Runninghem     V2M/60
1483 1h01'53'' (59'53'') MARQUIS Christophe Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V1M/76
1484 1h01'53'' (59'53'') BAILLEUX Christopher Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F SEM/94
1485 1h01'54'' (59'51'') DESAGHER Eric       V2M/64
1486 1h01'55'' (1h00'50'') NAYE Michel Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V3M/57
1487 1h01'55'' (1h01'04'') DEFOSSEZ Christelle       V1F/79
1488 1h01'56'' (1h01'07'') CAMPOS Isabelle       V1F/73
1489 1h01'58'' (59'38'') BEN Celine       SEF/80
1490 1h01'58'' (1h01'06'') CASSEZ Helene       V1F/74
1491 1h02'00'' (1h00'39'') RENY Sylvain       V1M/73
1492 1h02'01'' (1h00'18'') VERDIERE Nicolas       SEM/81
1493 1h02'02'' (58'32'') LEROY Bertrand       V2M/66
1494 1h02'04'' (1h00'31'') BILLAUD Anne       V1F/77
1495 1h02'07'' (1h00'35'') LANDY Carole       V2F/67
1496 1h02'08'' (59'56'') THUET Anne-sylvie       SEF/88
1497 1h02'08'' (1h00'35'') BRES Caroline Va Triathlon     V1F/74
1498 1h02'08'' (59'50'') STELMASZYK Thibault       V1M/72
1499 1h02'08'' (59'50'') DELFORCE Francois       V1M/77
1500 1h02'08'' (59'50'') PIRA Guenael       V1M/77
1501 1h02'08'' (1h00'24'') DUTHOIT Denis Runcroix59     V2M/65
1502 1h02'09'' (1h00'25'') JONCKHEERE Tristan       V1M/73
1503 1h02'10'' (1h00'45'') CLARISSE Guilyan Team Ranef     JUM/00
1504 1h02'10'' (1h00'32'') THIEL Laetitia       V1F/75
1505 1h02'10'' (1h00'25'') MESTACK Laurence Runcroix59     V1F/71
1506 1h02'13'' (1h00'52'') CHRETIEN Delphine Foulees Sainghinoises     V1F/72
1507 1h02'14'' (1h01'41'') DHULU Isabelle       SEF/94
1508 1h02'16'' (1h00'37'') RICHART Pierre       V2M/65
1509 1h02'16'' (1h00'37'') ROBIN Virginie       SEF/83
1510 1h02'18'' (1h00'15'') RIVENET Louise       SEF/92
1511 1h02'19'' (1h01'28'') LE CHANONY Maelenn       SEF/85
1512 1h02'20'' (1h02'05'') DENEUVILLERS Christine Watt Footing     V2F/66
1513 1h02'21'' (1h01'05'') SAFFRE HAZEBROUCQ Isabelle       SEF/80
1514 1h02'22'' (1h00'24'') WATHIER Sarah       V1F/74
1515 1h02'22'' (1h00'24'') WATHIER Hubert       V2M/68
1516 1h02'22'' (1h00'49'') SORIA Thibault       CAM/03
1517 1h02'27'' (1h00'16'') EUGENIO Florence       V1F/77
1518 1h02'28'' (1h01'19'') DECLERCQ Jacques       V3M/50
1519 1h02'28'' (1h00'37'') SILVERT Amelie       V2F/68
1520 1h02'29'' (1h00'10'') BOTERDAEL Christophe       V2M/69
1521 1h02'30'' (1h01'21'') FICHEAU Francois       V1M/70
1522 1h02'31'' (1h00'09'') VERHAEGHE Veronique       V2F/64
1523 1h02'32'' (1h01'12'') VANTHUYNE Helene       SEF/94
1524 1h02'34'' (1h00'35'') BALAT Valerie       SEF/81
1525 1h02'35'' (1h01'05'') ARNOULD Louise       SEF/83
1526 1h02'36'' (1h01'05'') DRUT Margaux       SEF/92
1527 1h02'37'' (1h01'02'') WALLAERT Cecile       SEF/90
1528 1h02'37'' (1h01'06'') MERCIER Antoine       SEM/94
1529 1h02'39'' (1h01'06'') BENJAMIN Florins       CAM/03
1530 1h02'40'' (1h01'25'') BERTHELOOT Genevieve Cs Ibm Nord Normandie 059 H-F V3F/52
1531 1h02'40'' (1h01'25'') BERTHELOOT Claude Cs Ibm Nord Normandie 059 H-F V3M/52
1532 1h02'41'' (1h00'37'') QUENEZ Stephanie       V1F/71
1533 1h02'41'' (1h00'38'') DELPORTE Celine       V1F/75
1534 1h02'41'' (1h01'43'') DESTREZ Isabelle       V2F/68
1535 1h02'42'' (1h01'44'') DANQUOINS Soledad       V1F/74
1536 1h02'42'' (1h01'44'') TISON Isabelle       V2F/63
1537 1h02'42'' (1h01'07'') JEHAES Mathieu O.s.m.l. Natation Triathlon     SEM/82
1538 1h02'42'' (1h01'15'') OLLIVIER Eric Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/71
1539 1h02'43'' (1h01'15'') OLLIVIER Jade Lille Metropole Athletisme 059 H-F CAF/02
1540 1h02'44'' (1h02'21'') DELEVOYE Pascal       V3M/56
1541 1h02'51'' (1h02'07'') LEGRAND Florian       SEM/92
1542 1h02'52'' (1h02'08'') THOREL Cedric       SEM/90
1543 1h02'52'' (1h02'09'') LEGRAND Marjorie       V2F/68
1544 1h02'54'' (1h01'40'') COUSSEMACKER Sonia       V1F/76
1545 1h02'55'' (1h01'53'') BALLY Christelle       V1F/73
1546 1h02'55'' (1h01'35'') LOMBARD Estelle       SEF/84
1547 1h02'55'' (1h00'34'') PAERELS Helene       V1F/77
1548 1h02'56'' (1h00'26'') BOSZE Sylvie       V1F/71
1549 1h02'56'' (1h00'35'') DEBARGE Laurence       V1F/72
1550 1h02'57'' (1h02'11'') ROUSSAUD Julien       ESM/97
1551 1h02'58'' (1h01'15'') MAHIEU Andre       V2M/61
1552 1h03'00'' (1h01'18'') CLOET Aurelie       V1F/77
1553 1h03'03'' (1h00'59'') DANIELLE Delcroix       V2F/60
1554 1h03'04'' (1h01'00'') GILLOT Karine       V1F/74
1555 1h03'05'' (1h00'55'') VANLEENE Thierry       V1M/79
1556 1h03'10'' (1h02'10'') DILLIES Kathy       V2F/66
1557 1h03'11'' (1h01'05'') LEYDIER Sandra Steenwerck En Short     V1F/76
1558 1h03'14'' (1h01'15'') DELPORTE Celine       SEF/81
1559 1h03'15'' (1h02'06'') MOURET Marie       SEF/89
1560 1h03'17'' (1h00'47'') LECOCQ Jean-michel Us Valenciennes Athletisme 059 H-F V2M/67
1561 1h03'17'' (1h02'14'') DELOMEZ Marie suzanne       V4F/49
1562 1h03'18'' (1h02'28'') THERACHE Celine       V1F/79
1563 1h03'18'' (1h01'01'') COUSSEMAKER Landry       V1M/76
1564 1h03'18'' (1h02'07'') DEPRES Virginie Asdn Departement Du Nord     V1F/78
1565 1h03'20'' (1h01'39'') GYRE Vanessa       SEF/82
1566 1h03'21'' (1h00'47'') PAYRAUDEAU Dorothee       V1F/75
1567 1h03'22'' (1h02'26'') CROP Myriam       SEF/92
1568 1h03'22'' (1h00'53'') SAUGY Stephane       V1M/74
1569 1h03'24'' (1h01'10'') BRINGARD Florence       V1F/71
1570 1h03'26'' (1h01'03'') VERHAEGHE Anne-lise       SEF/92
1571 1h03'28'' (1h01'31'') LECOCQ Jacky Jc Wormhout     V2M/61
1572 1h03'29'' (1h00'58'') HENNERON Melanie       SEF/89
1573 1h03'29'' (1h01'41'') DUFOUR Jerome       V1M/75
1574 1h03'29'' (1h01'21'') LEBLOND Laetitia       SEF/88
1575 1h03'30'' (1h01'17'') FROMONT Leslie       SEF/85
1576 1h03'31'' (1h01'55'') HARDY Louis-marie       V3M/55
1577 1h03'31'' (1h01'55'') GUICHARD Arnaud Tagada Running     V1M/72
1578 1h03'31'' (1h01'33'') LEURIDANT Laurene       SEF/85
1579 1h03'32'' (1h01'52'') MAILLARD Marie       SEF/89
1580 1h03'36'' (1h01'56'') FOSTIER Orphyre       SEF/88
1581 1h03'37'' (1h01'42'') DEBREU Laurent Pass'running     V1M/76
1582 1h03'38'' (1h01'59'') BOEYAERT Marie monique Fa Wasquehal     V3F/59
1583 1h03'40'' (1h02'45'') DUBAR Jordan       SEM/89
1584 1h03'40'' (1h02'40'') MONTAIGNE Julien       SEM/83
1585 1h03'42'' (1h03'42'') DESCHAUME Arnaud       SEM/86
1586 1h03'42'' (1h03'23'') MARCHAND Marie claude       V1F/71
1587 1h03'42'' (1h01'32'') THERBY Sebastien       SEM/88
1588 1h03'44'' (1h01'42'') CAUCHETEUR Melanie       SEF/82
1589 1h03'45'' (1h03'27'') GODIN Anne julie       V1F/79
1590 1h03'45'' (1h01'25'') DORMION Jean baptiste       SEM/89
1591 1h03'46'' (1h01'56'') BREMER Fabienne       V1F/72
1592 1h03'46'' (1h02'02'') BELPOIS Gabriele (Ger)       V2F/64
1593 1h03'53'' (1h02'45'') BRUNEL Melanie       SEF/87
1594 1h03'53'' (1h02'49'') MAES Lucille       SEF/93
1595 1h03'57'' (1h03'57'') PIQUOT Sophie       V2F/66
1596 1h03'58'' (1h02'48'') MICLOTTE Marine       SEF/96
1597 1h04'04'' (1h03'17'') KREUS Regis       V2M/63
1598 1h04'06'' (1h03'17'') RODRIGUES Michel       V3M/55
1599 1h04'08'' (1h02'13'') VERLAINE Nadege Run'in Club 059 H-F V1F/78
1600 1h04'08'' (1h02'11'') MASSENOT Ludovic Run'in Club 059 H-F SEM/82
1601 1h04'09'' (1h02'11'') VERLAINE Daniel (Bel) Run'in Club 059 H-F V3M/51
1602 1h04'11'' (1h01'47'') BECUE Sandrine       V1F/71
1603 1h04'11'' (1h01'46'') PETIT Georges       V2M/66
1604 1h04'11'' (1h01'50'') JOLLIVET Olivier       V1M/73
1605 1h04'11'' (1h01'50'') LAPEYRE Clarisse       V1F/70
1606 1h04'13'' (1h02'02'') VERHAEGEN Frederic       V1M/77
1607 1h04'14'' (1h02'19'') DELECROIX Laurence       V2F/64
1608 1h04'14'' (1h02'16'') POTTIER Marianne       V1F/77
1609 1h04'23'' (1h02'57'') DEMUYNCK Anne-sophie       SEF/80
1610 1h04'24'' (1h04'24'') COOVEVITS Laurent       V2M/68
1611 1h04'25'' (1h03'22'') FERLIN Olivier       V1M/74
1612 1h04'25'' (1h03'45'') POISSONNIER Nina       JUF/00
1613 1h04'25'' (1h03'23'') AVERLAND Benoit       V2M/63
1614 1h04'26'' (1h02'13'') BETREMAS Antoine       V1M/78
1615 1h04'28'' (1h02'28'') CAENEN Lucie       SEF/86
1616 1h04'28'' (1h02'28'') RIVAUD Mathilde       SEF/87
1617 1h04'28'' (1h03'03'') HER Amelie Team Ranef     SEF/81
1618 1h04'30'' (1h02'22'') HADDOUCHE Vanessa       SEF/82
1619 1h04'31'' (1h02'22'') GHEYSSENS Celine       SEF/86
1620 1h04'32'' (1h04'32'') BLONDEL Matthieu       SEM/83
1621 1h04'33'' (1h02'56'') BOUCHE WILLEFERT Amy       SEF/88
1622 1h04'37'' (1h02'20'') ERARD Jonathan       SEM/85
1623 1h04'37'' (1h02'21'') METSCHIES Lise       SEF/89
1624 1h04'38'' (1h03'13'') ROUSSEL Joel       V3M/53
1625 1h04'41'' (1h03'00'') DELEBARRE Delphine       V1F/78
1626 1h04'42'' (1h04'42'') LEROY Justine       SEF/91
1627 1h04'42'' (1h03'15'') CREMOUX Sarah       SEF/91
1628 1h04'42'' (1h03'19'') LESOEN Jessica       SEF/82
1629 1h04'44'' (1h03'01'') KERRINCKX Julie       SEF/81
1630 1h04'44'' (1h02'58'') LABRE Fanny       SEF/80
1631 1h04'46'' (1h03'19'') LEROY Justine       SEF/87
1632 1h04'46'' (1h03'10'') POULET Eliane       V3F/54
1633 1h04'49'' (1h02'52'') BAUM Anne       V2F/69
1634 1h04'49'' (1h03'32'') BISIAUX Pierre       V2M/67
1635 1h04'49'' (1h02'36'') CUVILLIER Pauline       SEF/88
1636 1h04'51'' (1h04'51'') FROMENT Nathalie       V1F/74
1637 1h04'54'' (1h02'59'') FOSSART Jean jacques       V3M/59
1638 1h04'58'' (1h04'10'') POIRIER Zoe       SEF/92
1639 1h04'59'' (1h03'58'') DELOBEL Marie       CAF/02
1640 1h05'01'' (1h02'56'') CAMUS Pivoine       SEF/84
1641 1h05'02'' (1h03'26'') LENOIR Sylvette       V2F/62
1642 1h05'04'' (1h03'40'') FAIVRE Clemence       SEF/82
1643 1h05'04'' (1h03'40'') GUIMARAES Delphine Team Ranef     V1F/74
1644 1h05'05'' (1h03'06'') LACHAT Helene       V1F/77
1645 1h05'06'' (1h03'00'') RATTEZ Virginie Ramery     V1F/72
1646 1h05'07'' (1h02'36'') PARMENTIER Virginie       V1F/77
1647 1h05'08'' (1h02'36'') PARMENTIER Guillaume       V1M/76
1648 1h05'09'' (1h03'15'') MATYSEN Yannick       V1M/73
1649 1h05'09'' (1h03'15'') MATYSEN Sonia       V1F/74
1650 1h05'11'' (1h03'39'') BERQUEZ Maddy       SEF/90
1651 1h05'11'' (1h02'42'') GRASSELLI Renzo       SEM/88
1652 1h05'13'' (1h02'59'') LENGLET Claude       V4M/47
1653 1h05'13'' (1h03'03'') CHOQUET Karine       V1F/77
1654 1h05'13'' (1h02'55'') DESCAMPS Valerie       V2F/69
1655 1h05'14'' (1h02'57'') MATON Laetitia       SEF/82
1656 1h05'14'' (1h02'58'') CARETTE Mickael       SEM/81
1657 1h05'18'' (1h04'17'') ENGRAND Sophie       V1F/77
1658 1h05'19'' (1h03'58'') HERZIN Emmanuel       V1M/71
1659 1h05'21'' (1h03'37'') VRAND BILLAS Pauline       SEF/91
1660 1h05'23'' (1h03'51'') LEDRU Catherine       V2F/63
1661 1h05'27'' (1h03'17'') CHOQUEREAU Rebecca       V1F/76
1662 1h05'35'' (1h03'44'') RABAEY Gyslaine       V1F/75
1663 1h05'35'' (1h04'32'') SEGGIO Clara       SEF/95
1664 1h05'38'' (1h04'19'') HETROIT Frederic       V1M/73
1665 1h05'43'' (1h04'35'') DRUELLE Emilie       SEF/84
1666 1h05'43'' (1h03'26'') VERHAEGHE Dominique       V3M/59
1667 1h05'49'' (1h04'05'') AZALBERT Charlotte       SEF/90
1668 1h05'49'' (1h05'28'') HOUVIEZ Benoit       V2M/68
1669 1h05'50'' (1h04'47'') DENIS Emilie       SEF/85
1670 1h05'52'' (1h03'27'') LOBELLE Marie       V1F/74
1671 1h05'53'' (1h04'43'') MARTINOD Marion       SEF/84
1672 1h05'57'' (1h05'24'') MORET Virginie       V1F/78
1673 1h05'57'' (1h04'38'') DESCAMPS Marie jose Foulees Sainghinoises     V2F/61
1674 1h05'57'' (1h04'36'') REGNIER Brigitte       V2F/65
1675 1h05'58'' (1h03'34'') HADOUX Diane       SEF/88
1676 1h05'59'' (1h04'51'') MEDJANI Mohammed Us Marquette 059 H-F V2M/65
1677 1h05'59'' (1h05'39'') LABBE Ludovic       V1M/72
1678 1h05'59'' (1h03'53'') GUILLOT Christopher       SEM/80
1679 1h06'00'' (1h03'53'') BREHON Milene       SEF/85
1680 1h06'00'' (1h04'54'') LEGRAND Laurent       V2M/67
1681 1h06'01'' (1h05'05'') COUTTE Francois       SEM/83
1682 1h06'02'' (1h03'38'') TRUFFAUT Deborah       SEF/83
1683 1h06'02'' (1h03'42'') ROBIQUET-BASSEMENT Sophie       V1F/74
1684 1h06'02'' (1h05'09'') BRABANT Emilie       SEF/80
1685 1h06'03'' (1h04'56'') GHIOT Amandine       SEF/88
1686 1h06'04'' (1h04'58'') LEMOINE Caroline       SEF/85
1687 1h06'05'' (1h03'57'') FRANCOIS Audrey       SEF/84
1688 1h06'05'' (1h05'04'') HERLAND Julien Ramery     SEM/87
1689 1h06'06'' (1h03'57'') JEANSOU Guillaume Asten     V1M/70
1690 1h06'10'' (1h03'58'') LOGLISCI Virginie       V1F/72
1691 1h06'11'' (1h04'10'') FERNANDES Daniela       V1F/74
1692 1h06'16'' (1h04'14'') PORTE Estelle       SEF/82
1693 1h06'17'' (1h04'32'') BOQUILLON Heloise       SEF/86
1694 1h06'18'' (1h03'51'') UBERQUOI Laurent Courir A Gravelines     V2M/69
1695 1h06'18'' (1h03'51'') BUNIET Olivia       V1F/72
1696 1h06'18'' (1h03'51'') UBERQUOI Barbara Courir A Gravelines     SEF/96
1697 1h06'19'' (1h04'07'') THUET Parice       V2M/60
1698 1h06'19'' (1h04'07'') THUET Josephine       SEF/90
1699 1h06'19'' (1h04'12'') HOUSTE Caroline       V1F/77
1700 1h06'21'' (1h04'11'') FABER Alexandre       SEM/95
1701 1h06'23'' (1h04'37'') SEILLIER Laurine       V1F/74
1702 1h06'25'' (1h03'53'') BOURNAC Laure       V1F/72
1703 1h06'25'' (1h03'53'') BOUREZ Marianne       V1F/71
1704 1h06'26'' (1h04'08'') DEJAGER Audrey Jogging Des Fraises     SEF/86
1705 1h06'26'' (1h04'51'') OLIVIER Margaux       SEF/91
1706 1h06'27'' (1h05'01'') LEFEBVRE Lucile Jogging Des Fraises     V2F/61
1707 1h06'28'' (1h05'26'') RASSE Romain       JUM/01
1708 1h06'28'' (1h04'53'') OLIVIER Justine       SEF/89
1709 1h06'29'' (1h05'21'') SELOSSE Claire Wasquehal Triathlon     JUF/01
1710 1h06'29'' (1h03'57'') LEMAIRE Mickael Ramery     SEM/81
1711 1h06'29'' (1h03'57'') LEMAIRE Jerome Ramery     SEM/82
1712 1h06'30'' (1h03'57'') BAROIS Delphine Ramery     SEF/84
1713 1h06'31'' (1h03'52'') LACOMBE Marie       SEF/89
1714 1h06'31'' (1h03'58'') WASSELYNCK Vanessa Ramery     SEF/83
1715 1h06'32'' (1h04'09'') HOSS Elodie       SEF/90
1716 1h06'33'' (1h04'43'') SCHIRM Frederic Runninghem     V1M/78
1717 1h06'33'' (1h04'43'') WOLFCARIUS Leonie Runninghem     JUF/00
1718 1h06'33'' (1h04'29'') GILLOT Nicolas       V1M/72
1719 1h06'33'' (1h04'29'') THIEFFRY Celine       SEF/81
1720 1h06'33'' (1h05'19'') SZYMONIAK Catherine Cs Ibm Nord Normandie 059 H-F V3F/58
1721 1h06'36'' (1h04'27'') BLONDEL Jacques Asoss     V4M/49
1722 1h06'40'' (1h04'11'') KARA Valerie       V1F/71
1723 1h06'41'' (1h06'15'') DECALONNE Fabrice       V2M/67
1724 1h06'42'' (1h04'06'') DECROCK Thierry Fape     V1M/72
1725 1h06'42'' (1h05'17'') MASSEZ Jean claude Foulees Houplinoises     V2M/67
1726 1h06'42'' (1h05'18'') MASSEZ PETILLON Estelle Foulees Houplinoises     V1F/74
1727 1h06'42'' (1h05'18'') DESRUMAUX Marie Rc Arras 062 H-F V1F/79
1728 1h06'43'' (1h04'40'') LAVIGNE Marion Va Triathlon     V1F/75
1729 1h06'43'' (1h04'54'') HARO-GIMENEZ Cedric       V1M/78
1730 1h06'46'' (1h04'12'') DUMALIN Gael Fape     SEM/80
1731 1h06'47'' (1h04'30'') VERHAEGHE Francois       V2M/63
1732 1h06'48'' (1h06'24'') DUBOIS Patricia Us Valenciennes Athletisme 059 H-F V2F/64
1733 1h06'48'' (1h04'13'') STEELAND Gregory Fape     V1M/77
1734 1h06'48'' (1h04'12'') KLAAS Marina Fape     SEF/83
1735 1h06'49'' (1h05'29'') BROUTIN Pascal       V3M/51
1736 1h06'50'' (1h04'48'') BILLOIR Jennifer       SEF/80
1737 1h06'50'' (1h04'34'') STAMM Aurelie       SEF/84
1738 1h06'51'' (1h06'51'') SILVERT Didier       V2M/67
1739 1h06'51'' (1h04'36'') DARIOSECQ Julie       V1F/78
1740 1h06'55'' (1h06'25'') SAUVAGE Alexandra       SEF/85
1741 1h06'57'' (1h04'42'') PRUVOST Guy       V4M/47
1742 1h06'57'' (1h04'52'') MEURIN Christelle       V1F/73
1743 1h06'58'' (1h05'22'') QUENTIN Jessica       V1F/79
1744 1h06'59'' (1h05'22'') LAVISSE Guillaume       V1M/75
1745 1h07'01'' (1h05'53'') SELOSSE Emmanuelle Wasquehal Triathlon     V2F/69
1746 1h07'01'' (1h05'55'') SELOSSE Richard Wasquehal Triathlon     V2M/68
1747 1h07'04'' (1h05'08'') HOCEDEZ Chantal       V2F/63
1748 1h07'04'' (1h05'04'') DELECLUSE Emmanuelle       V1F/72
1749 1h07'04'' (1h05'03'') ROMBAUT Johanne       V1F/79
1750 1h07'08'' (1h05'46'') LAMBILLIOTTE David       V1M/71
1751 1h07'10'' (1h05'59'') HANSSENS Marjorie       SEF/80
1752 1h07'12'' (1h05'09'') KLAAS Marina Fape     SEF/
1753 1h07'16'' (1h05'39'') FOURNIER Edith       V1F/70
1754 1h07'25'' (1h05'35'') ZORZETTO Murielle       V2F/66
1755 1h07'27'' (1h05'13'') DESPLECHIN Michael       V1M/72
1756 1h07'29'' (1h05'36'') RASSALLE Patricia (Bel)       V2F/67
1757 1h07'29'' (1h05'37'') GHEZALI Stephane       V2M/65
1758 1h07'32'' (1h06'18'') PARSY Sophie       V1F/76
1759 1h07'34'' (1h05'31'') POIGNET Emilie       SEF/85
1760 1h07'35'' (1h06'58'') DELATTRE Michel       V3M/51
1761 1h07'35'' (1h07'24'') DEGRAEVE Marie       SEF/93
1762 1h07'38'' (1h05'35'') DHENNIN Helene       V1F/75
1763 1h07'39'' (1h05'39'') MOERMAN Alice       SEF/85
1764 1h07'40'' (1h05'36'') AMELOOT-TRACHE Coralie       SEF/88
1765 1h07'41'' (1h05'52'') ZORZETTO Emmanuel       V2M/66
1766 1h07'52'' (1h05'42'') VANLEENE Joel       V3M/51
1767 1h07'56'' (1h06'15'') GRAS Priscille       V1F/72
1768 1h07'56'' (1h05'29'') NEYDT Stephanie       V1F/73
1769 1h07'56'' (1h07'56'') BREANT Laure       V1F/70
1770 1h07'57'' (1h05'44'') GUILLET Sophie       V1F/73
1771 1h08'01'' (1h06'31'') DOTTE Eric       V2M/66
1772 1h08'02'' (1h05'50'') LEMAHIEU Perrine       SEF/90
1773 1h08'05'' (1h06'13'') SUEUR Laurence       V2F/63
1774 1h08'07'' (1h05'44'') VERHAEGHE Claire       SEF/92
1775 1h08'09'' (1h05'39'') SOBCZYK Arnaud       V1M/71
1776 1h08'09'' (1h08'09'') BRESSON Lilian       V1M/73
1777 1h08'10'' (1h06'24'') DUPUIS Odile       V1F/75
1778 1h08'13'' (1h05'56'') GUESDON Lois       ESF/98
1779 1h08'17'' (1h06'00'') WCISLO Fabienne       V1F/75
1780 1h08'19'' (1h06'14'') GAVIN Fiona (Irl)       SEF/92
1781 1h08'20'' (1h06'43'') BICHU Jean marc La Foulee Pont A Marcquoise     V2M/66
1782 1h08'22'' (1h07'06'') JUDEK Laetitia       V1F/77
1783 1h08'22'' (1h06'45'') BICHU Claudine La Foulee Pont A Marcquoise     V2F/67
1784 1h08'27'' (1h05'28'') ORANGE Jeremie       SEM/83
1785 1h08'28'' (1h05'28'') SMETS Anne-sophie       SEF/94
1786 1h08'35'' (1h06'15'') VERHAEGHE Dorothee       V1F/73
1787 1h08'35'' (1h06'15'') VASSE Delphine       V1F/72
1788 1h08'38'' (1h06'22'') PISTEJ Florence       V2F/66
1789 1h08'41'' (1h06'08'') FORTUNA Stephanie       V1F/75
1790 1h08'42'' (1h06'06'') FOUMOU Nathalie       SEF/80
1791 1h08'43'' (1h06'36'') SIBEL Jean-pascal       SEM/81
1792 1h08'45'' (1h06'32'') BOUCHE Jackie Jogging Aventure Roncquoise 059 H-F V4M/46
1793 1h08'49'' (1h06'52'') VANDENBUSSCHE Jeremy       SEM/87
1794 1h08'49'' (1h06'53'') BOQUELET Gaelle       SEF/84
1795 1h08'56'' (1h06'59'') LAURENT Katya       SEF/88
1796 1h08'57'' (1h06'59'') SADIKI Mohamed       SEM/88
1797 1h09'03'' (1h07'32'') DOTTE Camille       SEF/92
1798 1h09'05'' (1h07'15'') CREUS Aude       SEF/86
1799 1h09'05'' (1h07'15'') FERNANDES Claire       SEF/92
1800 1h09'07'' (1h07'15'') DEMOL Frank       V2M/67
1801 1h09'08'' (1h07'25'') DE MYTTENAERE Julie       SEF/83
1802 1h09'08'' (1h07'25'') CAILLET Francois       SEM/81
1803 1h09'14'' (1h07'37'') DHALLUIN Quentin       SEM/85
1804 1h09'19'' (1h08'19'') CONNAN Sophie       V1F/75
1805 1h09'28'' (1h07'18'') VANNESTE Annick       V3F/53
1806 1h09'28'' (1h07'02'') DUPONT Amandine       SEF/81
1807 1h09'28'' (1h07'39'') DUWEZ Thomas       V1M/74
1808 1h09'32'' (1h07'50'') REMY Marjorie       V1F/74
1809 1h09'38'' (1h07'44'') DUVAL Veronique       SEF/82
1810 1h09'42'' (1h07'50'') PROVOST Christiane       V3F/51
1811 1h09'42'' (1h07'17'') SUBIGER Stephanie       SEF/81
1812 1h09'44'' (1h07'31'') SALLE Beatrice       V3F/58
1813 1h09'50'' (1h07'16'') DIANA Malcolm       SEM/92
1814 1h09'57'' (1h06'59'') DEGAEY Romain       SEM/89
1815 1h09'59'' (1h08'46'') LEURENT Alix       SEF/95
1816 1h10'00'' (1h09'41'') BADAIRE Adrien       V1M/78
1817 1h10'01'' (1h07'33'') GUICHARD Marie-anne       SEF/87
1818 1h10'01'' (1h07'33'') LESAGE-NOIRET Virginie       V1F/77
1819 1h10'05'' (1h07'34'') BRIERE Lea       SEF/90
1820 1h10'12'' (1h08'03'') THUILLIER Corinne       V1F/72
1821 1h10'14'' (1h09'19'') CANIONCQ Catherine       V2F/62
1822 1h10'14'' (1h09'33'') LAIGLE Mirielle       V3F/53
1823 1h10'14'' (1h09'33'') RINGARD Florence Rc Arras 062 H-F V2F/62
1824 1h10'16'' (1h08'04'') GUILLET Joan       V1M/71
1825 1h10'18'' (1h07'47'') MAELBRANCKE Aurelie       SEF/83
1826 1h10'19'' (1h07'48'') MANUEL Alicia       V1F/78
1827 1h10'19'' (1h07'48'') DUBAELE Isabelle       V1F/78
1828 1h10'20'' (1h07'45'') LOTTIAUX Alice Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F SEF/
1829 1h10'21'' (1h10'03'') PETIT Maud Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V1F/79
1830 1h10'22'' (1h08'52'') DOTTE Laurence       V2F/65
1831 1h10'31'' (1h08'03'') VILLAIN Valerie       V2F/69
1832 1h10'40'' (1h08'06'') NOLLET Emmanuelle       SEF/85
1833 1h10'58'' (1h08'41'') DUMETZ Annabelle       V1F/76
1834 1h11'03'' (1h08'25'') MOUQUET Benoit       V2M/64
1835 1h11'08'' (1h11'08'') BERTHELOT Marion       SEF/84
1836 1h11'10'' (1h10'16'') LEROY Lise       SEF/87
1837 1h11'20'' (1h09'48'') CAMUS Perrine       SEF/84
1838 1h11'20'' (1h10'05'') LEFEBVRE Ludovic       V1M/78
1839 1h11'20'' (1h09'48'') BEAUDET Christophe Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F V2M/68
1840 1h11'24'' (1h09'18'') FOVEZ Laurent       V1M/72
1841 1h11'27'' (1h09'03'') HIMEUR Sophie Les Coureurs Du Loup Blanc     SEF/82
1842 1h11'35'' (1h09'04'') LINDNER Lucie       SEF/90
1843 1h11'39'' (1h11'39'') LAMBERT Fannie       SEF/84
1844 1h11'39'' (1h10'11'') TALPE Stephanie       SEF/83
1845 1h11'43'' (1h09'24'') EQUINET Bruno       V1M/72
1846 1h11'43'' (1h09'24'') NIVELET Paulien       V1F/79
1847 1h11'52'' (1h10'33'') DESTAILLEUR Frederic       V2M/65
1848 1h12'02'' (1h11'08'') CAAMANO Jenny       V1F/75
1849 1h12'02'' (1h11'08'') DELHOVE Laetitia       V1F/74
1850 1h12'07'' (1h10'01'') MARTINEZ Kathy Runners En Nord     V2F/64
1851 1h12'10'' (1h10'34'') HARDY Therese       V3F/55
1852 1h12'14'' (1h10'12'') BAELEN Pascale Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 059 H-F V2F/60
1853 1h12'15'' (1h10'13'') COUDRON Typhaine       SEF/89
1854 1h12'16'' (1h09'53'') PINTE Sonia       V1F/70
1855 1h12'16'' (1h10'14'') DECOCK Alicia       SEF/89
1856 1h12'16'' (1h09'54'') LECORNE Karine       V2F/69
1857 1h12'29'' (1h09'56'') REMMERY Brigitte       V3F/59
1858 1h12'29'' (1h09'57'') DESCAMPS Nicolas       SEM/85
1859 1h12'29'' (1h09'57'') DERYCKE Virginie       SEF/80
1860 1h13'03'' (1h10'53'') CHAVATTE Carole       SEF/80
1861 1h13'23'' (1h12'12'') FABURE Aurelie       SEF/84
1862 1h13'24'' (1h10'51'') NOE Audrey       SEF/82
1863 1h13'24'' (1h10'52'') CUVELIER Nicolas       SEM/81
1864 1h13'28'' (1h11'47'') VAN MALLEGHEM TOULOT Orane       V1F/77
1865 1h13'32'' (1h11'24'') LHERMITTE Monique       V3F/54
1866 1h13'42'' (1h11'49'') LAURENT Pauline       SEF/88
1867 1h13'47'' (1h12'26'') BOULANGER Laurence       V2F/67
1868 1h13'51'' (1h11'44'') PEEL Didier       V1M/71
1869 1h13'58'' (1h12'04'') DETHOOR Justine       SEF/94
1870 1h14'05'' (1h11'42'') BRICHE Julie       SEF/88
1871 1h14'07'' (1h14'07'') DHALLUIN Stephanie       V1F/76
1872 1h14'07'' (1h12'11'') DHALLUIN David       V1M/74
1873 1h14'07'' (1h11'38'') JACQUOT Marine       SEF/90
1874 1h14'22'' (1h12'31'') CABAS Christophe       V2M/67
1875 1h14'56'' (1h13'30'') LEURENT Delphine Jogging Des Fraises     V2F/64
1876 1h14'58'' (1h12'33'') DERVEAUX Remi       SEM/86
1877 1h15'04'' (1h12'49'') DEFRANCQ Anne-sophie       V1F/77
1878 1h15'23'' (1h12'52'') LESAGE Justine       SEF/89
1879 1h15'23'' (1h12'53'') MATYSEN Thibaut       SEM/89
1880 1h15'47'' (1h14'56'') HUGUE Martine Watt Footing     V3F/59
1881 1h15'52'' (1h13'20'') ROUTIER Laetitia       SEF/81
1882 1h15'52'' (1h13'21'') LESTIENNE Josephine       SEF/85
1883 1h16'02'' (1h13'37'') MAUNOURY Thomas       SEM/86
1884 1h16'09'' (1h14'15'') DERAEDT Sophie       SEF/87
1885 1h16'10'' (1h15'04'') CARDOEN Laurine       ESF/97
1886 1h16'12'' (1h14'30'') DEMEESTER Sophie       V1F/71
1887 1h16'15'' (1h15'18'') BECU Helene       SEF/80
1888 1h16'22'' (1h14'42'') HANICOTTE Robert       V3M/51
1889 1h16'29'' (1h14'23'') COPPEE Laureen       SEF/83
1890 1h16'29'' (1h14'22'') MONTAGNE Aurelien       V1M/78
1891 1h17'49'' (1h15'58'') BERSILLON Elise       SEF/84
1892 1h17'49'' (1h16'05'') BERNE Olivier       V2M/62
1893 1h18'18'' (1h16'09'') DELARUE Aurelie       SEF/87
1894 1h18'19'' (1h16'10'') DELANNOY Nicolas       SEM/88
1895 1h18'20'' (1h16'11'') DELANNOY Helene Acc La Chapelle D'armentieres     SEF/86
1896 1h18'25'' (1h17'27'') STORME Severine       SEF/82
1897 1h18'33'' (1h16'56'') DESMIS Philippe       V2M/62
1898 1h18'48'' (1h17'49'') DUFLOS Olivier Planete Running And Walking 059 H-F V2M/68
1899 1h18'53'' (1h16'38'') CAEYSEELE Ellen       ESF/98
1900 1h20'01'' (1h17'58'') BERDIN Christian       V2M/65
1901 1h20'12'' (1h18'19'') HULEUX Annie       V2F/68
1902 1h20'13'' (1h18'02'') PIRIOU Wilnick       SEM/86
1903 1h20'13'' (1h18'14'') MONTAGNE Frederique       V1F/71
1904 1h21'06'' (1h18'46'') RIZOUG Samia       SEF/83
1905 1h21'36'' (1h19'10'') LEFEBVRE Justine       SEF/89
1906 1h22'10'' (1h19'57'') COUDERC Laetitia       V1F/78
1907 1h22'28'' (1h20'02'') MARIE Vasanti       SEF/85
1908 1h23'04'' (1h21'09'') BOTTIN Didier       V3M/56
1909 1h23'08'' (1h21'16'') JANSEN Bernard       V2M/65
1910 1h23'58'' (1h21'47'') FROMONT Regis       V2M/64
1911 1h24'09'' (1h22'06'') DANNAY Emmanuelle       V1F/79
1912 1h24'09'' (1h22'06'') DELMULLE Elisabeth       V1F/77
1913 1h24'09'' (1h22'06'') SUEUR Geraldine       V1F/76
1914 1h25'43'' (1h24'19'') WILLEMS Marielle       SEF/86
1915 1h26'32'' (1h24'40'') DELPLACE Veronique       V2F/67
1916 1h29'18'' (1h28'19'') ROUSSEL Laetitia       SEF/80