Sucy en brie - 14 PLACE DU CLOS DE PACY 94370 Sucy en brie dimanche 07 février 2016
Stade

Kids Athletics/TCC 100 finishers


0 - DAL MOLIN Rafael Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - DUBOZE Yoan Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - HENDRY Michel Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - KAREMBEU Iwan Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - LANGE Remi Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - LAUTURE Leny Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - LE CLECH Kaourintin Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - LUMPINI Samuel Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - PIEKUS Dorofeia Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - PIEKUS Thiess Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - FERNANDEZ Lila Equipe 1 (SCAB) 094 I-F EAF/08
0 - SCHULLER Augustin Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - BOBEE Joshua Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - DOUVRY Yann Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - GANNE Thomas Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - NICAISE Achilles Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - NICAISE Gaspar Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - PECAL Mathieu Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - RAMEAU Louis Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - ROMIEU Louis Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - TAVERNE Matisse Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - TISANDIER Alexis Equipe 10 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - CHANVILLARD Elsa Equipe 2 (AOC) 094 I-F EAF/07
0 - DEHAUD-ECALLE Solveig Equipe 2 (AOC) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - LE FLEM Lucien Equipe 2 (AOC) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - MACARIE Valentine Equipe 2 (AOC) 094 I-F EAF/07
0 - POTTIER Antoine Equipe 2 (AOC) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - RICHON Paloma Equipe 2 (AOC) 094 I-F EAF/07
0 - STEPHANI Victor Equipe 2 (AOC) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - BAUDRY Theo Equipe 3 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/09
0 - BENAOUICHA Nesrine Equipe 3 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAF/08
0 - BERTHELOT Leana Equipe 3 (CAP94) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - BUTIN Audrey Equipe 3 (CAP94) 094 I-F POF/05
0 - CABRION Doreen Equipe 3 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAF/08
0 - CHEVALIER Millan Equipe 3 (CAP94) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - FERREIRA RODRIGUES Alexandre Equipe 3 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/09
0 - FISCAL OLLIVIER Lilian Equipe 3 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - GUERIN Maxime Equipe 3 (CAP94) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - QUENEHEN Paul Equipe 3 (CAP94) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - BARNAT Teo Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - CARLIER Leane Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - DICOT Matheo Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - LAGACHE Maxime Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/09
0 - LE BON Nelya Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - ONOMO Tim-elliot Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - PELLOIS Ewen Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/09
0 - ROBERT Awen Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - UBERSFELD Claudia Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F POF/05
0 - VASQUEZ HORA Axel Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - CHEVALIER Johana Equipe 4 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAF/08
0 - ASSAF Shaina Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F POF/05
0 - CARON Sasha Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - GHOMRAS Iman Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F POF/05
0 - GOISET Lucas Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - JEAMMET Gaston Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - KOUHEN Emna Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - LESBATS Gabin Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - MARCHAND Diane Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - MARTINEZ-THIEBLOT Morgane Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F EAF/09
0 - MENIGOZ Laurine Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F POF/05
0 - PAYET MASSEE Chai Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - SYLLA Dado Equipe 5 (ESS) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - BARRET Matheo Equipe 6 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - BOBEE Mahel Equipe 6 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - BOTTIN Marie Equipe 6 (ESS) 094 I-F EAF/09
0 - BRANCA CUGNOT Matthieu Equipe 6 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - CAMUS Maelle Equipe 6 (ESS) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - DIABIRA Safiya Equipe 6 (ESS) 094 I-F EAF/09
0 - GOHIN Axel Equipe 6 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - HOAREAU Maxence Equipe 6 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/09
0 - OSTYN Gabriel Equipe 6 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/09
0 - GOMEZ Romane Equipe 6 (ESS) 094 I-F BEF/04
0 - DJALOGUE Arnaud Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - KERDJA Lilia Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAF/07
0 - LAFAYE LENOBLE Quentin Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - LAGACHE Robin Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - LANDRIN William Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - LASKRI Elisa Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAF/07
0 - LAURENT BERNARD Theo Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - MARECHAL Lina Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAF/07
0 - REHOUDJA Sasha Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/09
0 - RIVIERE Emeline Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F POF/06
0 - SANCHEZ BOULANGER Evan Equipe 7 (CAP94) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - BAYSSIERE BIGNON Isalis Equipe 8 (ESS) 094 I-F POF/05
0 - ALVES Timeo Equipe 8 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - ELIE Alicia Equipe 8 (ESS) 094 I-F POF/05
0 - MARINKOVIC Leo Equipe 8 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - MARINKOVIC Sacha Equipe 8 (ESS) 094 I-F EAM/07
0 - MARTINEZ THIEBLOT Mathilde Equipe 8 (ESS) 094 I-F EAF/07
0 - PHILIPPOT Alyssa Equipe 8 (ESS) 094 I-F EAF/07
0 - RAMEAU Juliette Equipe 8 (ESS) 094 I-F EAF/07
0 - TETU Clement Equipe 8 (ESS) 094 I-F POM/06
0 - COUTY Yolan Equipe 9 (AOC) 094 I-F EAM/09
0 - DAHAN Avi Equipe 9 (AOC) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - KROURI Naim Equipe 9 (AOC) 094 I-F EAM/08
0 - LEMETEYER Astel Equipe 9 (AOC) 094 I-F POM/05
0 - MAGNIER Emma Equipe 9 (AOC) 094 I-F POF/05
0 - MAGNIER Victoire Equipe 9 (AOC) 094 I-F EAF/08
0 - OUAHABI Emma Equipe 9 (AOC) 094 I-F EAF/09