Remiremont - 7 faubourg de Remiremont 88200 Remiremont samedi 29 décembre 2018
Hors St (F)

3° TRAIL ''LA 14-18'' 920 finishers


1 39'37'' CHERRY Alan (Gbr)       SEM/91
2 39'45'' GANDOLFI Matthieu       SEM/83
3 39'48'' MOUGENOT Germain Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/91
4 39'51'' VOIRPY Mickael Es Thaon* 088 G-E SEM/80
5 40'11'' LEROY Vincent       SEM/87
6 41'20'' KELLER Corentin       SEM/93
7 41'32'' ABSALON Julien       SEM/80
8 43'19'' PINON Jeremy       SEM/87
9 43'19'' FRANCKY Stephan Cohm - S/l Ca De La Haute Mos     SEM/85
10 43'35'' MANSUY Adrien       SEM/93
11 43'59'' EICH Lionel       V1M/73
12 44'05'' VAXELAIRE Stephane       V1M/78
13 44'33'' GROSJEAN Aurelien       SEM/86
14 44'34'' VOIRIN Loran       SEM/93
15 44'39'' BOURGOGNE Julien Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC SEM/90
16 45'02'' CERESA Nathan Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E ESM/99
17 45'14'' HUILIE Hugo Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E ESM/99
18 45'14'' CLAUDEL Mickael       SEM/86
19 45'20'' WADIER Florent Team Trail Paris 075 I-F SEM/89
20 45'33'' MELES Marko Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/72
21 45'40'' ETIENNE Lucas       SEM/93
22 45'41'' TRIQUET David       V1M/77
23 45'53'' HERZOG Lucas       ESM/98
24 46'03'' PIERRE Frederic Sg Hericourt 070 BFC V1M/71
25 46'40'' AUBERT Pascal       V1M/70
26 46'40'' GRENECHE Sylvain Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 072 P-L SEM/82
27 46'42'' MARCHAL Sebastien Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEM/84
28 46'46'' AMET Olivier       SEM/79
29 46'49'' LAURENCON Eric       V1M/70
30 46'53'' CHAUDEY Thibery       SEM/90
31 46'55'' DIDIERLAURENT Allan       SEM/91
32 46'57'' RENAUD Pierre       SEM/82
33 46'59'' BUTT Michael       SEM/86
34 47'00'' ELHARSAL Nacer       SEM/91
35 47'14'' VISELE Gabin Ac Chenove 021 BFC CAM/02
36 47'18'' PIERREL Jacky       V2M/64
37 47'27'' MOREAU Denis Nancy Athletisme Metropole* 054 G-E SEM/90
38 47'32'' DUTERNE Jessy       V1M/78
39 47'36'' ESMENJAUD Thibault       SEM/91
40 47'41'' LAPOIRIE Quentin       JUM/00
42 47'58'' HENRY Michael Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC V1M/79
43 48'02'' BOITO Samuel       SEM/80
44 48'10'' LEUVREY Sebastien       V1M/74
45 48'18'' MOUGENOT Guillaume       SEM/88
46 48'20'' HOCQUAUX Christian Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2M/69
47 48'22'' HUMBERT Guillaume       SEM/85
48 48'26'' PETITJEAN Damien       V1M/75
49 48'30'' RAIMONDEZ Matthieu       SEM/85
50 48'49'' FRATTINI Ludo       V1M/77
51 48'55'' POIROT Delphine       SEF/95
52 48'59'' POLITO David Grac Athletisme* 008 G-E V1M/74
53 49'01'' TAUPIN John       SEM/92
54 49'05'' DAUPHIN Marceau       CAM/02
55 49'06'' VIRION Samuel       V1M/76
56 49'06'' PERONA Paul       JUM/00
57 49'07'' GRILLOT Ludovic       SEM/83
58 49'08'' VANBELLE Stephane       V1M/73
59 49'08'' DIDIERJEAN Remi       ESM/99
60 49'18'' CHAUSSALET Loic       SEM/88
61 49'24'' BINAUX Jonathan       SEM/80
62 49'37'' LARRIERE Sebastien       V1M/75
63 49'38'' SEIDEL Julien       SEM/81
64 49'43'' CHIPEAU Cyril Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/73
65 49'44'' TASSIN Ludovic       V1M/77
66 49'50'' THOMAS Alexis       SEM/87
67 49'51'' CHARTIER Benoit       SEM/84
68 49'54'' GIURIATO Antony       V1M/73
69 49'56'' PIERRE Gilles       SEM/90
70 49'57'' BERTUZZI Olivier       V1M/74
71 49'57'' BOIRON Matheo       ESM/99
72 50'00'' VALDENAIRE Jean christophe       SEM/84
73 50'30'' PERRY Flavien       SEM/90
74 50'31'' CHENNOUF Chennouf       SEM/83
75 50'47'' MCEWEN Andrew (Gbr)       V2M/61
76 50'51'' FERRY Alexis       SEM/88
77 50'53'' BEDON Cedric       SEM/79
78 50'53'' MARCHAL Sebastien       SEM/87
79 50'53'' MITKO Philippe       SEM/82
80 50'56'' REMY Rudy       SEM/81
81 51'01'' RIZZON David       V1M/72
82 51'02'' MOLARD Gerard Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2M/65
83 51'11'' PIERRE Victor       SEM/96
84 51'15'' GRISE Laurent       V1M/75
85 51'19'' LAMBOLEY Emmanuel       V1M/78
86 51'25'' VALENTIN Pierre-louis       SEM/88
87 51'25'' BONNARD Gregory       SEM/84
88 51'27'' DUCHANOY Nicolas       SEM/90
89 51'31'' CUNY Julien       SEM/83
90 51'35'' HAJIOUI Fouad       V1M/77
91 51'37'' LAURENCON Olivier       V1M/71
92 51'40'' DA SILVA Gaetan       SEM/89
93 51'45'' EMMANUEL Charlet       SEM/81
94 51'47'' BRICE Jerome Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/73
95 51'48'' NOEL Gregory       SEM/81
96 52'11'' COSTA Luco Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E JUM/01
97 52'12'' PERRIN Jean-michel       V3M/57
98 52'13'' MOUGENOT Frederic       V1M/74
99 52'16'' ANTOINE Hugo Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E JUM/01
100 52'21'' RICHARD Pierre       SEM/88
101 52'23'' CLAUDON Gautier       CAM/02
102 52'24'' MOREL Johann       V1M/74
103 52'25'' CHAPE Florian       SEM/95
104 52'30'' ANDRE Matthieu       SEM/85
105 52'34'' FAIVRE Nicolas Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/84
106 52'35'' MICHELS Stephanie Grac Athletisme* 008 G-E SEF/81
107 52'36'' BLAISON Fabien       JUM/99
108 52'43'' ARTERO Philippe Vosges Runner 088 G-E V1M/74
109 52'43'' FOURNIER Arnaud       V1M/74
110 52'44'' MARLIER Christophe       V1M/72
111 52'45'' FLEUROT Jeremy       SEM/87
112 52'55'' RICHARD Quentin       SEM/94
113 53'02'' BRICE Claire Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1F/73
114 53'04'' BAZIN Yann       SEM/80
116 53'06'' MUNSCH Ludovic       SEM/80
117 53'07'' SAILLEY Jean-philippe Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/74
118 53'08'' MALE Olivier       SEM/81
119 53'09'' MARCHAL Julien       SEM/85
120 53'10'' BERNET Yoan       V3M/53
121 53'11'' VAUTHIER Jean-marc Entente Athletisme Val De Lorr 054 G-E V1M/76
122 53'16'' SIMON Jerome       V1M/74
123 53'18'' GALLAIRE Pascal       V2M/68
124 53'20'' ROCHE Eric       SEM/88
125 53'26'' THIRIET Arnaud       SEM/79
126 53'33'' COLLIN Jean-cedric Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/82
127 53'33'' VAXELAIRE Regis       SEM/80
129 53'34'' ANTOINE Emilien       SEM/94
130 53'36'' UNY Florent       SEM/81
131 53'38'' LAURIN Anais       SEF/85
132 53'46'' AMET Christophe       V2M/64
133 53'52'' ANTHONY Diemunsch Cohm - S/l Ca De La Haute Mos     SEM/82
134 53'53'' CHOSEROT Quentin       SEM/95
135 54'03'' BODEZ Loic       SEM/79
136 54'04'' DANIEL Christophe       V1M/73
137 54'05'' FRANCOIS Jean-marie Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2M/67
138 54'15'' GROSCLAUDE Amelie Entente Oise Athletisme * 060 H-F SEF/89
139 54'17'' AMELON Christopher       SEM/94
140 54'22'' AIZIER Aline       SEF/83
141 54'23'' BIRINGER Jonathan       SEM/81
142 54'23'' ROUSSEL Julien       SEM/85
143 54'25'' TISSERAND Olivier Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/84
144 54'26'' CEDRIC Mangenot       V1M/74
145 54'32'' BOURDON Olivier       SEM/79
146 54'34'' DIDIERJEAN Vincent       SEM/86
147 54'34'' PLANET Guy       V2M/59
148 54'37'' AMET Francois-xavier Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/72
149 54'40'' THOUVENOT Alex       SEM/79
150 54'41'' DEGUISNE Cloe       JUF/99
151 54'44'' LE ROY Dominique       V1M/70
152 54'55'' BENACCHIO Olivier       V2M/67
153 54'55'' MANENS Florent       SEM/80
154 54'56'' ROHR Michael       SEM/84
155 54'59'' DOLMAIRE Jeremy       SEM/84
156 55'00'' LEUVREY Julien       SEM/79
157 55'00'' GOASDOUE Josselin       SEM/79
158 55'03'' POIROT Laurent       V2M/67
159 55'03'' GILET Valentin       ESM/99
160 55'05'' COUVAL Thibault       CAM/03
161 55'05'' COUVAL Benoit       V2M/68
162 55'06'' GEHIN Denis       V2M/65
163 55'28'' THIERY Francis       V1M/70
164 55'42'' FAIVRE Stephane       SEM/83
165 55'43'' BIOTTEAU Nathalie       SEF/79
166 55'44'' DELON Cedric       V1M/77
167 55'44'' DEVEAUX Benoit       SEM/84
168 55'48'' DOMINIQUE Claudel       V1M/69
169 55'51'' AMET Stephanie Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1F/74
170 55'51'' BRIOT Ludovic       SEM/80
171 55'53'' TISSERAND Pierrick       SEM/92
172 56'00'' LUCAT Jeremy       SEM/82
173 56'04'' MARTIN Thomas       SEM/82
174 56'12'' HUSSON Sophie       SEF/86
175 56'13'' SALL-SERIEYS Maimouna Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEF/82
176 56'27'' LALLOZ Florent       SEM/86
177 56'30'' TISSERAND Francois       SEM/82
178 56'31'' GAVOILLE Herve       V2M/66
179 56'31'' HOUOT David Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/78
180 56'32'' GROSJEAN Benoit       SEM/84
181 56'33'' DELON David       V1M/74
182 56'37'' SARRI Kamel       V2M/68
183 56'38'' DANIEL Gibier Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays     V2M/68
184 56'41'' LACROIX Remi Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEM/82
185 56'42'' CLADIDIER William       V1M/74
186 56'50'' GRANDGIRARD Thierry       ESM/97
187 56'51'' CORENTIN Kientzy       SEM/95
188 56'53'' MARCHAL Dimitri       SEM/85
189 56'57'' LECLERC Dominique       V1M/74
190 56'58'' MATTANA Sebastien Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/75
191 57'00'' CLAUDON Yannick       SEM/83
192 57'08'' KELLER Patrice       V2M/65
193 57'11'' LE ROUX Cyril Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/78
194 57'12'' CAGNIN Maxance Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E CAM/03
195 57'14'' CREUSOT Remy       SEM/87
196 57'17'' SCHORP Bernard Type 1 Running Team 092 I-F V1M/72
197 57'18'' MANGEAT Fabien Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/80
198 57'23'' PLEYNET Brice       SEM/79
199 57'24'' ODILLE Laurent       SEM/81
200 57'30'' THIRIAT Aubin       CAM/02
201 57'32'' DAVAL Gilles       SEM/87
202 57'36'' LALLEMENT Johann       SEM/83
203 57'36'' PIERSON Fred       SEM/82
204 57'39'' FRANSOT Sylvain       V2M/59
205 57'39'' GIRARD William       SEM/82
206 57'40'' GARDAN Sophie       V1F/78
207 57'41'' GUEURY Celine       V1F/77
208 57'43'' ROUSSEL Arnaud       SEM/81
209 57'42'' METZGER Christophe       V1M/75
210 57'52'' SANGLARD Cyrille       V1M/75
211 57'58'' MARTINS Remi Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/89
212 58'03'' ALARCOS Geoffrey Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/90
213 58'04'' MERCIER Eric       V1M/72
214 58'05'' LA ROSA Pascal       V1M/77
215 58'08'' JALOCKA 5845 Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/82
216 58'20'' GROSDEMANGE 5848       JUM/99
217 58'24'' BOURGOIN 5851 Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEM/81
218 58'25'' LAHEURTE 5856       SEM/85
219 58'29'' TRIQUET 5856       CAM/01
220 58'30'' VANSON Jean-paul       V1M/73
221 58'30'' HERPIERRE Sylvain Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/75
222 58'33'' DUBOIS Eric       V2M/67
223 58'40'' RICHARD Guillaume       SEM/86
224 58'40'' GALMICHE Christophe Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/71
225 58'45'' PETITOT Kevin       SEM/92
226 58'48'' POIROT Romain       SEM/86
227 58'51'' OPHELIE Nehemie       SEF/88
228 58'56'' BECK Raphael       V1M/75
229 58'56'' VAUTRIN Jean philippe       SEM/79
230 58'57'' KOULMANN Jean-arnaud       V1M/70
231 58'59'' GANTOIS Pauline Osm Lomme Athletisme 059 H-F SEF/91
232 59'01'' NOBLOT Cedric       V1M/78
233 59'04'' AUBE Franck Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/75
234 59'07'' PADOX David       SEM/81
235 59'09'' DUCHENE Justine       SEF/91
236 59'10'' GRILLOT Olivier       SEM/86
237 59'12'' BEAUDOT Sebastien       V1M/73
238 59'14'' PETITJEAN Michael       SEM/82
239 59'16'' HENRY Pierre-alain       SEM/86
240 59'20'' LE SAGE Gwenaelle       V2M/67
241 59'23'' LORANGE Jonathan       SEM/90
242 59'27'' SENTENAC Helene       SEF/82
243 59'27'' LALLEMAND Alexis       CAM/03
244 59'32'' LALLEMAND Regis       V1M/72
245 59'42'' HOOG Jean-michel       V1M/69
246 59'42'' PERNOT Laurent       SEM/82
247 59'46'' GRISE Camile       JUM/99
248 59'48'' SEVERIN Mathieu       SEM/88
249 59'49'' ARNOULD Remi       SEM/90
250 1h00'01'' ROI Thomas       ESM/96
251 1h00'01'' METZGER Yoann       JUM/00
252 1h00'02'' FAIVRE Regis       ESM/98
253 1h00'06'' SEILLER Anthony Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/79
254 1h00'17'' DUPRE Thierry       V1M/74
255 1h00'18'' ANTOINE Didier       V1M/71
256 1h00'25'' BOILLOT Eric       SEM/80
257 1h00'26'' CEDRIC Paris       SEM/93
258 1h00'31'' GEISLER Marianne       SEF/87
259 1h00'32'' MARTER Nicolas       V1M/72
260 1h00'33'' BEVENOT Raphael       SEM/91
261 1h00'36'' MARINTHE Vincent       JUM/00
262 1h00'40'' DAUDEY Antoine       SEM/87
263 1h00'44'' GEHIN Gregory Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/81
264 1h00'49'' BONTEMPS Julien Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/80
265 1h00'55'' RIBAU Alice       SEF/79
266 1h01'09'' RICHARD Alexis       V2M/68
267 1h01'13'' THIEBAUX Nicolas Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E CAM/02
268 1h01'16'' MOUGEL Sylvain       V1M/75
269 1h01'17'' CLADIDIER Emilian       CAM/03
270 1h01'20'' PAULINE Balland       SEF/83
271 1h01'20'' BREGEOT Stephane       V1M/76
272 1h01'20'' GERARD Stanislas       V1M/72
273 1h01'22'' LEPONT Anthony       SEM/86
274 1h01'24'' FRERE Cedric Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/78
275 1h01'29'' ARNOULD Samuel       SEM/87
276 1h01'30'' DADOLLE Delphine       SEF/81
277 1h01'33'' POURETTE Sebastien       V1M/75
278 1h01'38'' JEANGEORGES Sebastien       V1M/74
279 1h01'39'' MOUGEL Herve       V1M/75
280 1h01'40'' SAGARD Alexandre       SEM/82
281 1h01'41'' PADOX Fabrice       V1M/70
282 1h01'41'' SOYEZ Lilian       ESM/99
283 1h01'42'' GOMES Esteban       CAM/03
284 1h01'43'' GOMES Nathalie       V1F/77
285 1h01'43'' BOULANGER Benjamin       JUM/99
286 1h01'47'' GAVOILLE Hugues       V2M/66
287 1h01'49'' VRANJAC Nathalie       V1F/76
288 1h02'11'' HAAG Guillaume       SEM/95
289 1h02'15'' VILLEMIN David       SEM/86
290 1h02'17'' PERRY Joel Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V2M/69
291 1h02'18'' MEACHEN Raphaelle Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2F/68
292 1h02'19'' MAECHEN Douglas       V2M/67
293 1h02'24'' PHEULPIN Cyril       SEM/87
294 1h02'27'' FLEUROT Stephane       SEM/79
295 1h02'29'' GALLOIS Frederic       V1M/75
296 1h02'34'' GROSJEAN Emmanuelle       V1F/74
297 1h02'35'' GROSJEAN Alain       V1M/72
298 1h02'35'' JEANNELLE Norman       SEM/82
299 1h02'37'' GROSJEAN Patrick       V1M/69
300 1h02'37'' DONY Aurelia       V1F/77
301 - GROLET Louis       CAM/02
302 - PETIT David       SEM/84
303 - BERARD Theo       ESM/99
304 - MICHALAK Sebastien       SEM/82
305 - GALLAIRE Sylvie       V1F/69
306 - DAVAL Jean-yves       SEM/82
307 - FLEUROT Jeremy       ESM/96
308 - PAPELIER Philippe       V1M/69
309 - WILHELM Marie       V2F/61
310 - JEANMICHEL Gael       SEM/87
311 - BERNARD Jerome       SEM/79
312 - BONNEAU Sandryne       V1F/73
313 - GALLET Matthieu       SEM/80
314 - LAFRANCE Gregory       SEM/83
315 - LEONARD Alexandre       SEM/90
316 - LEMEU Quentin       SEM/91
317 - PERRIN Karen Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEF/91
318 - CHEVALLEY Luc       V2M/66
319 - COLNOT Florent       SEM/82
320 - FANNY Fouchonneret       V1F/77
321 - BALLY Jean-claude       V2M/68
322 - PETITGENET Stephanie       SEF/79
323 - GAILLARD Jerome       SEM/84
324 - GAUDEL Jordan       SEM/93
325 - KERBER Sebastien       V1M/76
326 - DELEAU Beatrice       V2F/69
327 - DELEAU Eric       V2M/68
328 - PIERREL Emeline       SEF/82
329 - ROBICHON Olivier       V1M/75
330 - HASSMANN Patrick       ESM/97
331 - BREVOT Claude Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/70
332 - DUCELIER Marylia       SEF/87
333 - CAPARROS Benoit       V1M/77
334 - DORIN Jeremy       SEM/83
335 - ROLLOT Jeremy       SEM/91
336 - TITEUX Arnaud       V2M/64
337 - PERRIN Aurelie       SEF/89
338 - DILLER Suzy       SEF/89
339 - BOSSU Martin       CAM/03
340 - DAVID Noemie       SEF/89
341 - MORLOT Lionel       V2M/68
342 - LAURENCE Beaudouin       V2F/65
343 - MAXIME Schneiderlin       SEM/89
344 - QUERIAUD Sylvain       SEM/92
345 - ROMARY Lucas       ESM/97
346 - COLLOT Laetitia       SEF/82
347 - NICOLLE Louis       SEM/85
348 - MONTEMONT Karen Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEF/80
349 - GERARD Dominique       V2M/64
350 - LEUVREY Fanny       SEF/79
351 - ROMARY Christelle       SEF/84
352 - VIEUILLE Jonathan       SEM/83
353 - PERRIN Nina       SEF/91
354 - CAYRE Bernard       V3M/57
355 - NOEL Pascal       V1M/78
356 - DELON Sandrine       V1F/74
357 - RICHARD Aurelie       V1F/76
358 - JEANDEL Didier       V2M/66
359 - PIERRE Julien       SEM/85
360 - ZABE Karl       SEM/95
361 - MOUGENOT Quentin       SEM/94
362 - NAGY Nicolas Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/82
363 - Participant Invalide       /
364 - BALAUD Alexandre       SEM/91
365 - DAVID Simon       SEM/91
366 - VAUTHIER Victorine Entente Athletisme Val De Lorr 054 G-E CAF/03
367 - GRANDJEAN Stephane       V1M/72
368 - PERRIN Anicet       SEM/88
369 - FOUCHER Jean-charles       SEM/86
370 - PETITCOLIN Vincent       JUM/00
371 - MOUGENOT Gerard       V2M/64
372 - COURTOIS Dominique       SEM/80
373 - GEHANT Mickael       SEM/85
374 - BRICE Julien       SEM/83
375 - BOCCIO Bruno       SEM/83
376 - LEFEBVRE Pauline       SEF/89
377 - BALANDIER Jeremy       ESM/96
378 - LAMBERT Titouan       SEM/90
379 - ANDREE-ANNE Ravet       SEF/82
380 - GODMEZ Rudy       SEM/88
381 - BORE Albert       SEM/89
382 - DOREY Julian       CAM/01
383 - DOREY Nicolas       V1M/75
384 - GREVISSE Nadine       V1F/74
385 - GERARD Oceane       SEF/89
386 - ROUSSEL Aude       SEF/84
387 - BISVAL Baptiste       CAM/02
388 - BODEZ Laetitia Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1F/77
389 - PERNIN Jeremy       SEM/85
390 - PUGNIERE Armelle       SEF/79
391 - MEZUREUX Jean-marc       V1M/69
392 - SCHWENTZER Alban       V1M/77
393 - HERPIERRE Sonia Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1F/78
394 - LOUVIOT Victor       SEM/83
395 - IVARS Nicolas       ESM/96
396 - CHAPUT Vincent       SEM/87
397 - PLEYNET Alexandra       SEF/84
398 - CORET Jean christophe       SEM/86
399 - BONNEAU Aubert       V1M/71
400 - HAYE Sebastien       V1M/76
401 - TENETTE Magali       V1F/75
402 - FAYET Adeline Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1F/76
403 - KELLER Chout       V2F/63
404 - AUDE Spenner       SEF/82
405 - VAUDEVILLE Sebastien       SEM/83
406 - GALLAUZIAUX Pascal       V2M/65
407 - MANGEAT Yannick       V1M/75
408 - POIROT Frederic       SEM/83
409 - POIFOULOT Jerome       V1M/77
410 - GASPARI Sylvain       V1M/73
411 - DESGRANDCHAMPS Gregory       SEM/79
412 - TELLIER Philippe       SEM/79
413 - COTTET David       V1M/75
414 - VALDENAIRE Laetitia-cather Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEF/81
415 - JACQUOT Olivier       V2M/67
416 - MICARD Lucie       SEF/85
417 - CHARLES Clement       SEM/88
418 - VALDENAIRE Sebastien       SEM/81
419 - BALAUD Maxime       SEM/87
420 - CHARTON David       V1M/72
421 - STAFFELBACH Thomas       SEM/83
422 - PERRIER Benoit       V1M/77
423 - MATHIEU Jean-guillaume       SEM/81
424 - CAJELOT Maxime       SEM/89
425 - PRETOT Valentin       SEM/88
426 - MAX Laage       SEM/89
427 - ANDRASIK Tony       SEM/84
428 - LAROCHE Ludovic       V1M/78
429 - SALELL Alexandre       SEM/83
430 - NEARNO Gaetana (Bel)       V1F/73
431 - TRUSCIA Vincenzo (Bel)       V1M/72
432 - SAUFFROY Aurelien       SEM/90
433 - DARQUY Herve       V2M/59
434 - HUOT Mathilde       ESF/98
435 - GIRARD Thomas       SEM/95
436 - FREARD Virginie       SEF/81
437 - COLNET Mathieu       SEM/81
438 - MOUGEL Philippe       V2M/64
439 - FRANCKART Pauline       SEF/93
440 - PERNEL Franck       V1M/73
441 - CUNAT Karine Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1F/77
442 - BAS Alain       V1M/69
443 - FLEUROT Sophie       V1F/72
444 - GALMICHE Christophe       V1M/74
445 - FORTERRE Jerome       V1M/73
446 - VINOT Peggy Athletic Club Canton Badonvill 054 G-E V1F/73
447 - FULPIN Nicolas Athletic Club Canton Badonvill 054 G-E SEM/85
448 - BENAVENTE Denis       V2M/68
449 - JACQUAMOND Allan       V1M/73
450 - CRENIAUT Christian       V3M/56
451 - COLIN Joannie       SEF/86
452 - POIROT Christine       V2F/68
453 - TAUPIN Kevin       SEM/94
454 - MAXIME Demangel       SEM/85
455 - LECOMTE Alain Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V3M/53
456 - FERRY Nadine       V2F/61
457 - DEMANGE Fabien       V2M/69
458 - MICHELS Pierre Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/73
459 - THIERY Alexandre       SEM/86
460 - VALENTIN Marie       SEF/79
461 - ANDREUX Pierre       V4M/45
462 - PHILIPPE Salome       ESF/97
463 - PHILIPPE Pascal       V2M/66
464 - BERARD Axel       CAM/02
465 - SIMONIN Guy       V3M/51
466 - BIOTTEAU Pierre       SEM/82
467 - HUBERT Pierre       SEM/90
468 - BINDER Julien       SEM/88
469 - DAVID Philippe       V2M/64
470 - CHAPUIS Patricia       V2F/68
471 - FRECHIN Cecile Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1F/71
472 - MATHIEU Jean Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/76
473 - LARCHEVEQUE Dominique       V3M/55
474 - GEORGEL Pascal       V3M/57
475 - HAAG Lauriane       SEF/94
476 - PASSERI Arnaud       SEM/93
477 - PETIT Quentin       SEM/94
478 - MARTIN Pascal       V2M/65
479 - DE FILIPPO Sebastien       V1M/77
480 - BOURST Pauline       SEF/91
482 - LONGATTE Mariell       V2F/62
483 - HAXAIRE Manon       ESF/97
484 - TARTARIN Franck Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC SEM/80
485 - NOURDIN Jean-philippe       V2M/64
486 - RICHARD Julien       SEM/83
487 - DUCHENE Amandine       SEF/91
488 - SIMON Thibaut       SEM/90
489 - PARMENTELOT David       SEM/85
490 - VOINSON Julien       V1M/78
491 - BOURGEOIS Severine       V1F/78
492 - BASILE Stephanie Ac Huningue 068 G-E V1F/74
493 - PAREDES Eliseu       V1M/78
494 - PAREDES Pedro       SEM/80
495 - THIS Alexandre       SEM/82
496 - VALDENAIRE Xavier       SEM/79
497 - BOUR Laurene       ESF/97
498 - RIVOT Thibaut       SEM/85
499 - AUBE Severine Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1F/77
500 - ANDREUX Charline       SEF/87
501 - FORMET Christelle       SEF/79
502 - MARCHAND Aurelien       SEM/85
503 - BEASAIN Thierry       V2M/64
504 - CHOLLEY Serge       V2M/68
505 - GERARD Manon       JUF/99
506 - MENU Jonathan       SEM/87
507 - CHIODI Elisa       SEF/86
508 - NAUDIN Antoine       SEM/87
509 - CLOLUS Jeremy       SEM/84
510 - CLAUDEL Mylene       SEF/91
511 - VALDENAIRE Mickael       SEM/81
512 - HAYOTTE Laurent       V1M/71
513 - ALEXANDRE Loup       SEM/82
514 - COCQUET Jimmy       SEM/89
515 - CUNY Vanesa       SEF/82
516 - ARNOULD Delphine       SEF/82
517 - HOCQUARD Julien Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/78
518 - HOCQUARD Valerie       SEF/79
519 - VOLET Laurent       SEM/89
520 - COLLIN Alicia       SEF/93
521 - LEQUEUX Julien       SEM/80
522 - AUBRY Cyril       V1M/74
523 - BERTRAND Marine       SEF/87
524 - ABSALON Remy       SEM/84
525 - BERTRAND Jean-pierre       V3M/58
526 - GUEPRATTE Romuald       SEM/79
527 - LECLERC Frederic       V2M/65
528 - LEQUEUX Alain Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V3M/56
529 - LAUMOND Valerie Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2F/64
530 - AUBERT Benoit Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2M/65
531 - LAGARDE Catherine       V1F/76
532 - FONTBONNE Isabelle       SEF/84
533 - SCHWOB Stephane       V1M/73
534 - GEANDJEAN Francis       V1M/70
535 - HADJAHMED Nouredin       SEM/83
536 - FRANCOIS Etienne       V1M/74
537 - LEPAUL Joel       V1M/72
538 - VAXELAIRE Julien Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/81
539 - SALMON Ambre       CAF/03
540 - ROBERT Mathilde       ESF/98
541 - SALMON David       V1M/72
542 - ANQUETIL Ines       SEF/90
543 - KASPEROWICZ Nathalie       V1F/75
544 - DEVOILLE Carine       SEF/94
545 - REMY Quentin       SEM/94
546 - MARION Matthieu       SEM/80
547 - REGNIER Vincent       V1M/77
548 - REGNIER Jean-baptiste       SEM/82
549 - TISSERAND Celine Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEF/84
550 - DIDELOT Christelle Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEF/84
551 - GALMICHE Herve Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/82
552 - JEROME Viard       SEM/84
553 - THIERY Vanessa       SEF/82
554 - PEREIRA Rodrigue       V2M/63
555 - JEANDEL Marjorie       SEF/82
556 - JEANDEL Benoit       SEM/83
557 - PETIT Emmanuelle       SEF/84
558 - BRETON Emilie       SEF/81
559 - GLEIZES Arnaud       V1M/77
560 - GOUIFFES Philippe       V1M/71
561 - ANTOINE Quentin       ESM/97
562 - COLNAT Cedric       SEM/82
563 - GRANDJEAN Celine       V1F/73
564 - ROUSSEL David       V1M/77
565 - ARNOULD Marilene       SEF/81
566 - VIGNERON Patricia Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2F/66
567 - VICHARD Xavier       V1M/78
568 - ROUQUIE Jonathan       SEM/86
569 - MAROT Gerald       SEM/86
570 - NOBLOT Cathy       SEF/79
572 - MOINE Daniel       V3M/52
573 - NOEL ASSOUAD Severine       V1F/76
574 - BISSEY Laura       SEF/90
575 - PETITDEMANGE Maxime       SEM/90
576 - HADJ ALI Brahim       SEM/82
577 - ALT Christelle       V1F/72
578 - LECOMTE Guy       V2M/61
579 - RICHARD Gaelle       SEF/80
580 - LEVRET Sophie       SEF/88
581 - GIRALDI Delphine Athle 52 * 052 G-E SEF/83
582 - HARTSTERN Thomas       SEM/82
583 - MOUGEL Alain       V2M/61
584 - ARNOULD Laurence       V1F/73
585 - PERRIN Nono       V3M/57
586 - ROUSSEL Celine       V1F/69
587 - REYDEL Marion       SEF/95
588 - FRECHIN Frederique       V2F/68
589 - FRECHIN Sylvain       V2M/63
590 - CUNY-MOTHRE Virginie       SEF/85
591 - DUPRE Jerome       V1M/73
592 - GALMICHE Thierry       V1M/73
593 - MOTSCH Catherine       V1F/78
594 - REMOND Pierre Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V2M/67
595 - SOYEZ Sonia       V1F/71
596 - AIGLE Adrien       SEM/90
597 - DARCHOURAK Rachid       V1M/75
598 - SIMON Sabrina Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEF/81
599 - LAURENT Anthony       SEM/93
600 - LEMOINE Gerard       V4M/45
601 - EPLE Celia       SEF/91
602 - MARTIN Pauline       SEF/95
603 - LOUET Anthony       SEM/89
604 - GUYOT Celine       SEF/81
605 - DEGUISNE Ingrid       V1F/74
606 - BERARD Christophe       V1M/74
607 - TAUPIN Claude       V2M/64
608 - GROSDIDIER Magali       V1F/78
609 - JOLY Isaura       V1F/72
610 - RICHARD Stephanie       V1F/77
611 - YOCOM Laurent       V1M/74
612 - REMY Nicolas       SEM/94
613 - LAZZARIN Antoine       ESM/97
614 - THIERY Antoine       ESM/97
615 - WURTHELE Andre       V3M/57
616 - LODS Frederic       V2M/65
617 - KLEINPETER Cedric       SEM/85
618 - HOCQUET Anne       SEF/88
619 - PERRIN Bruno       V1M/74
620 - BAZARD Arnaud       V1M/75
621 - PULLES Alexandre       SEM/86
622 - HUMBERT Emilien       SEM/91
623 - MATHIEU Denis       V1M/69
624 - MUNSCH Julien       SEM/84
625 - SCHMITT Montaine       JUF/00
626 - SCHMITT Sebastien       V1M/71
627 - PIERRE Anais       SEF/90
628 - SCHMITT Stephanie       V1F/71
629 - SCHMITT Chloe       ESF/97
630 - HERZOG Joelle Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1F/79
631 - MALCOTTI Jean-baptiste Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/79
632 - DOUCET Pauline Ecla Albi* 081 OCC SEF/87
633 - ADRIAN Nicolas       V2M/68
634 - MATHIOT Raphael       SEM/81
635 - PAYEN Remi       SEM/84
636 - LAFAY Basile       SEM/80
637 - ANTONOT Pierre       SEM/80
638 - DUBREUIL Marie       SEF/85
639 - DELLUPO Melanie       V1F/73
640 - DOROTHEE Charton       SEF/84
641 - CHARTON Romain       SEM/84
642 - CEGLAREK Thibault       SEM/92
643 - CRIVISIER Paul       JUM/99
644 - ADAM Marie-pierre       V1F/77
645 - VILLEMIN Astrid       SEF/80
646 - REMY Victor       JUM/99
647 - REMY Lucas       JUM/99
648 - BENZADA LELAURAIN Johanne Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1F/76
649 - COLNEL Xavier       SEM/81
650 - THIRIET Estelle       V1F/75
651 - DELLUPO Eric       V1M/71
652 - FREMIOT Melissa       SEF/88
653 - CLEMENT Rachel       V2F/64
654 - CLEMENT Emilie       SEF/81
655 - HAYOTTE Laure       V1F/73
656 - MAUFFREY Emilie       V1F/78
657 - VALDENAIRE Coralie       SEF/86
658 - ZIEZIULKO Melissa       SEF/91
659 - JUKER Marion       SEF/93
660 - LALLOZ Daniel       V2M/63
661 - FRANCAIS Kathy       SEF/91
662 - PERRIN Maxence       SEM/84
663 - BONNARD Guillaume       SEM/87
664 - DEMANGE Ethan       CAM/03
665 - DEMANGE Christophe       V1M/76
666 - PETITJEAN Marion       SEF/89
667 - ANDRE Gilles       SEM/89
668 - ARNOULD Pascaline       SEF/87
669 - PHULPIN Estelle       SEF/81
670 - TONGHINI Stella       V1F/75
671 - HASSMANN Louise       ESF/97
672 - STOUVENEL Elise       SEF/81
673 - HINGRE Florian       SEM/88
674 - COURANT Olivier       SEM/87
675 - DELILE Cyril       V1M/78
676 - FLAGEOLET Sophie       V1F/75
677 - VAUTRIN Severine       SEF/82
678 - MUNIER Herve       V2M/65
679 - MAURE Agnes       V2F/64
680 - BIELER Joel       SEM/81
681 - PRESSIA Henri       SEM/85
682 - LE MER Thomas       V1M/76
683 - GIGANT Marie       SEF/79
684 - HAMANI Laetitia       V1F/78
685 - LASALLE Manon       SEF/94
686 - DUBOS Alexandre       SEM/86
687 - CLAUDOT Marie       SEF/87
688 - PIERREL Aude       SEF/83
689 - ROYER Catherine       V1F/71
690 - GOUNANT Sebastien       SEM/83
691 - BLONDET Marie       SEF/84
692 - BLONDET Laurent       SEM/81
693 - GAILLARD Arnaud Sundgau Oxygene 068 G-E SEM/82
694 - GAILLARD Marlene Sundgau Oxygene 068 G-E SEF/83
695 - CHIPEAU Aymeric       ESM/98
696 - LEVASSEUR Gianni       SEM/92
697 - CHOLEZ Luc       V2M/63
698 - BARBIERE Armelle       SEF/80
699 - PERRIN Emilie       SEF/83
700 - FATET Marie       SEF/79
701 - FATET Sebastien       V1M/76
702 - MANGEOLLE Elodie       SEF/85
703 - KASPEROWICZ Elodie       SEF/80
704 - SALVI Vincent       V1M/69
705 - PARIS Catherine       V1F/77
706 - DURAND Ludovic       V1M/75
707 - MULLER Eline A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E SEF/95
708 - ESMENJAUD Thierry       V2M/64
709 - BARTHELEMY Severine       V1F/72
710 - CHASSARD Carine       SEF/87
711 - GALMICHE Lucie       SEF/90
712 - RIBLET Yves       SEM/87
713 - VIEUILLE Christian       V3M/51
714 - BOURDON Aline       SEF/80
715 - SAGARD Claire       SEF/81
716 - VIEUILLE Sarah Tr Ailleurs 088 G-E SEF/85
717 - DEMANGEON Deborah       SEF/86
718 - HINGRAY Celine       SEF/84
719 - PARTAGE Pauline       SEF/86
720 - LECLERC Anne       V1F/75
721 - GUERRE Sebastien       SEM/84
722 - CALBA Laetitia       SEF/81
723 - BOTTIN Fanny       SEF/89
724 - CLAUDE Margot       SEF/91
725 - PICARD Julien       SEM/79
726 - BALLAND Guillaume       SEM/79
727 - AUBRY Jeremy       SEM/89
728 - MICHALAK Astou       SEF/89
729 - GEHIN Pauline       SEF/91
730 - REMOLATO Lucie       SEF/84
731 - HOUTMANN Eric       V2M/62
732 - DEPARIS Florence       SEF/80
733 - PIERRE Caroline       V1F/78
734 - LATRAYE Sandra       V1F/72
735 - SABER Malika       V1F/77
736 - EL BAHRI Essaadya       V1F/74
737 - POINSARD Estelle       SEF/89
738 - CHARPENTIER Florent       SEM/89
739 - LAUNAIS Maxime       V1M/70
740 - AUBRY Laurent       SEM/79
741 - MUNIER Gael       SEM/79
742 - CHARPENTIER Cyril       V1M/76
743 - DURAND Catherine       V2F/65
744 - ROUQUIE Angelique       SEF/88
745 - BINAUX Alexandre       SEM/85
746 - PIERRON Emilie       SEF/88
747 - GREGOIRE Ludovic       SEM/89
748 - GUILLEMIN Bruno       V2M/66
749 - DROUOT Laetitia       SEF/84
750 - MIRAUCOURT Eva       SEF/88
751 - GEORGES Michael       SEM/84
752 - BINAUX Karine       SEF/81
753 - BAULOY Jean-jacques       SEM/81
754 - GENIN Christine       V1F/72
755 - FELT Anne-laure       SEF/94
756 - FELT Tony       V2M/62
757 - FERRY Cyrielle       SEF/86
758 - FERRY Romain       SEM/84
759 - DECOUX Antony       SEM/83
760 - GAEL Martin       SEM/83
761 - MICHEL Chloe       V5F/00
762 - DEMANGEL Jean-pierre       V3M/53
763 - CHEVALLEY Sylvie Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V2F/63
764 - MARYNE Jeudy Cohm - S/l Ca De La Haute Mos     SEF/92
765 - LAGARDE PAGO Nathalie       V1F/76
766 - PAGO Frederic       V1M/74
767 - PEITXOTO Romeo       V1M/75
768 - DUCHENE Nicolas       SEM/91
769 - FABRICE Claude       SEM/86
770 - BEAU Lorelei       SEF/88
771 - PETITJEAN Yvon       V2M/63
772 - GIRARD Edith       V2F/67
773 - FAIVRE Daniel       V3M/54
774 - BOFFY Chantal       V2F/67
775 - BLAISE Sylvie       V2F/65
776 - MARINE Girard Htemeurthe - S/l Centre Aps Ta     SEF/95
777 - HOLVECK Laurence       SEF/81
778 - DANZON Jean-francois       V2M/68
779 - ADJOVI Gildas       SEM/87
780 - DAUBIE Suzy       SEF/87
781 - GAILLARD Gregory       SEM/81
782 - TISSERAND Christophe Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/73
783 - HOCHART Maryvonne       V1F/78
784 - DUMONT Alexandre       SEM/83
785 - MANGEOL Claudine       V1F/70
786 - JEANDEL Anne-sophie       SEF/82
787 - PEDERENCINO Caroline       V1F/78
788 - GIBIER Cindy       SEF/87
789 - CLEMENT Aurelien       SEM/79
790 - MORIN Guenaelle       V1F/78
791 - SARTORI Marilyne       V2F/64
792 - THOUVENOT Charlotte       SEF/88
793 - THOUVENOT Melanie       SEF/85
794 - PETITGENET Caroline Run'in Club 059 H-F SEF/94
795 - LOUIS Elisabeth       V2F/62
796 - GILET Philippe       V1M/70
797 - DARNEY Jean-paul       SEM/80
798 - HUANT Tiphaine       SEF/87
799 - BISVAL Delphine       V1F/75
800 - CHAPITRE Lucie       SEF/82
801 - DEROUBAIX Jocelyne       V1F/78
802 - DORGET Melanie       SEF/90
803 - CHAPITRE Gregory       SEM/81
804 - VAUBOURG Nadege       V1F/71
805 - THIERY Christelle As Saint Remy Vittel 088 G-E V1F/70
806 - THIERY Emma       JUF/00
807 - THIERY Denis As Saint Remy Vittel 088 G-E V2M/69
808 - LEPLAT Christophe       V1M/69
809 - HURTER Therese       V1F/72
810 - LEBRUN Gilliane       SEF/82
811 - VALETTE Pascal       V3M/57
812 - BARLIER Thibaut       SEM/89
813 - PATROIS Adeline       SEF/82
814 - AUBERT Pascal       V1M/72
815 - PIERREL Arthur       CAM/01
816 - ADAM-DENYS Florence       V1F/71
817 - PERRIN Carine       V1F/75
818 - GRINER Marie       SEF/92
819 - NETO Fabienne       V1F/76
820 - TOUSSAINT Celine       SEF/79
821 - CENTLIVRE Claudia       SEF/81
822 - PATENAY Ingrid       SEF/83
823 - RIVIERE Jean christophe       SEM/79
824 - PIERRE Ophelie Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays 088 G-E SEF/96
825 - BASTIEN Eric       SEM/94
826 - LASALLE Bastien       ESM/96
827 - FREDERIC Bernard       SEM/87
828 - MAURICE Nadine Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays     V1F/74
829 - MICHEL Bernard       V2M/64
830 - CLAUDEL Elizane       V1F/75
831 - CABLE Christophe       SEM/79
832 - CABLE Aline       SEF/80
833 - MAILLARD Dominique       V2M/60
834 - PINTO Alexandre       SEM/81
835 - PINTO Alberto       SEM/79
836 - HEITZMANN Roger       V2M/60
837 - NICOLET Elodie       SEF/84
838 - ROBERT Bernard       V3M/50
839 - FORTERRE Nathalie       V2F/65
840 - KURTZEMANN Laurence       V1F/72
841 - THOUVENOT Emilie       SEF/80
842 - CHIARI Joelle       V1F/71
843 - VIRY Emilie       SEF/85
844 - POIX Valentin       SEM/91
845 - VIRY Rene       V3M/57
846 - POIROT Christine       V1F/72
847 - JARDON Olivier       V1M/70
848 - CABLE-JARDON Fanny       SEF/81
849 - TISSERAND Stephanie       V1F/72
850 - LEHNERT Aurelie       SEF/79
851 - LEHNERT Sebastien       SEM/81
852 - LAURENT Petit       V1M/72
853 - PETIT Caroline       SEF/80
854 - BLUM Amelie       SEF/89
855 - CAYLA Pauline       SEF/88
856 - BERTIN Louis       SEM/89
857 - DANIEL Milene       SEF/90
858 - MARIGNY Vanessa Lma Meung-sur-loire 045 CEN SEF/81
859 - BELLAVISTA Nathalie       V1F/69
860 - PIANEZZE Thierry Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V3M/59
861 - BEGUS Nathalie       V1F/75
862 - VINCENT Aurelie       SEF/79
863 - CAYLA Laure       SEF/90
864 - COMBROUSSE Philippe       V2M/65
865 - CLOSSE Louise       SEF/92
866 - LEGAY Lolita       SEF/87
867 - DEVAUX Marlene       V1F/72
868 - DEVAUX Jean christophe       V2M/64
869 - LALLOZ Sandra       SEF/93
870 - NATHALIE Vuillemin       V1F/69
871 - MUNSCH Alexandre       SEM/80
872 - ROVEL Tatiana       SEF/80
873 - CLAUDE Jennifer       SEF/91
874 - PRETOT Theophile       SEM/86
875 - MOUGEL Valerie       SEF/81
876 - DIDIERJEAN Julie       SEF/83
877 - MOREL Paul       SEM/94
878 - HETZEL Nathalie       V1F/72
879 - BOITEUX Caroline Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1F/79
880 - JACQUEL Laurette       V3F/57
881 - FLENGHI Julie       SEF/86
882 - BONAFOUX Gerald       V2M/63
883 - BARRON Sarah (Gbr)       V2F/68
884 - BENATTI Lea       SEF/93
885 - SIA Pauline       SEF/93
886 - THIERY Matthieu       SEM/89
887 - PETITJEAN Veronique       V2F/64
888 - HENRY Denis       V3M/52
889 - SIMONAIRE Johanne       SEF/85
890 - TRAVE Carole       SEF/79
891 - AMYOT Vanessa       V1F/77
892 - CLAUDE Evelyne       V4F/47
893 - ADAM Hubert       V3M/58
894 - FRUCHART Lysiane       SEF/81
895 - CROST Dominique       V2F/62
896 - CROST Claire       ESF/96
897 - VISELE Emma       ESF/98
898 - MARY Alexandra       SEF/88
899 - PIERREL Nadege       V1F/74
900 - BOIL Marie pierre       V1F/74
901 - LAMBERT Pascal       V3M/58
902 - MANDLER Charlotte       SEF/88
903 - LENTENGRE Catherine       V2F/65
904 - COUVAL Florence       V1F/74
905 - DUHOUX Valerie       V1F/75
906 - BOUVINET Laura       SEF/88
907 - CRIVISIER Alizee       SEF/95
908 - REMY Laura       SEF/95
909 - RISTE Dominique       V2F/60
910 - FOUCHARD Michel       V3M/58
911 - FRESSE Francoise       V2F/61
912 - CRIVISIER Brigitte       V2F/60
913 - BONAFOUX Florence       V2F/65
914 - THIAVILLE Sophie       V2F/67
915 - MORIZOT Dominique       V1F/70
916 - VIGNOLA Catherine       V2F/63
917 - PRESSIA Carole       SEF/85
918 - CRIVISIER Dominique       V2M/59
919 - MILLOTTE Romain       SEM/88
920 - DESNOUVEAUX-QUILLE Sophie       SEF/84
921 - PATARD Christine       V2F/59
922 - CUNY Raoul       V3M/53
923 - FRANCOIS Mathilde       SEF/81
924 - EGULLION Stephanie       V1F/72
925 - MARINTHE Bruno       V3M/54