Bacqueville - 11 route de Bonnemare 27440 Bacqueville dimanche 06 mars 2016
Hors St (F)

10km de la bacquevillaise 112 finishers


1 - ZOUAOUI Abdel wahab Athlos Academy     SEM/79
2 - TREHOUT Nicolas Vendome Marolle Athletisme 041 CEN ESM/95
3 - MOREL Denis Vrac 027 H-N V1M/73
4 - VINATIER Julien Bacqueville     V1M/76
5 - PEYRELONQUE Philippe Les Chounettes     V1M/67
6 - LEMOINE Mickael Team Tda     SEM/81
7 - PETIT Nicolas Romilly Sur Andelle     SEM/83
8 - FOURNIER Christophe Vrac 027 H-N V1M/73
9 - DOUBLET Francois Team Tda     SEM/79
10 - PIAU Olivier Vrac 027 H-N V2M/64
11 - HAVARD Pierre-alexandr Rouen Triathlon     V1M/72
12 - PAYET Francois Gac Gisors 027 H-N V1M/67
13 - LEMACON Thibault Le Fosse     SEM/91
14 - CORIS David Les Chounettes     SEM/80
15 - TREHOUT Michel Stade Vernolien 027 H-N V3M/56
16 - MENGUY Xavier Fremainville     V2M/66
17 - BONSENS Kevin A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N SEM/88
18 - THIEVLENT Bryan E.m.s.a 027 H-N JUM/98
19 - KESSAS Rezak (ALG) Athlos Academy     SEM/81
20 - MICHEL Arnaud St Etienne Du Rouvray     SEM/87
21 - MABIRE Nicolas Vrac 027 H-N V1M/75
22 - QUENEL Erick Ol Darnetal 076 H-N V2M/65
23 - GUYADER Alain A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V2M/62
24 - LEBRUN Francois Pleine Form     V1M/72
25 - HEDOUIN Wilfrid Vernon 027 H-N SEM/92
26 - DE SLOOVERE Raphael Perriers Sur Andelle     V1M/72
27 - DESPOTHUIS Frederic Perriers Sur Andelle     V1M/75
28 - SINGEOT Gregory Bourg Beaudouin     SEM/80
29 - VOISIN Herve Heuqueville     V1M/75
30 - GONCALVES Ulices A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V1M/69
31 - BOUQUIN Laurent A.c.v.a 027 H-N V1M/71
32 - BEAULIEU Gregory Ailly     V1M/72
33 - BONNEGENT Marc A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V1M/70
34 - MOREL Luc Vrac 027 H-N V1M/68
35 - HEDOUIN Eric Vernon 027 H-N V2M/62
36 - LE GUEN Alain A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V2M/65
37 - RADIX Daniel Puchay     V1M/72
38 - DRON Eric Vrac 027 H-N V2M/58
39 - TREMULOT Rodolphe Saussaye La Campagne     SEM/91
40 - LE ROY Daniel Les Chounettes     V2M/60
41 - DREVILLON Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 027 H-N SEM/77
42 - HUBERT Jonathan Duclair     SEM/84
43 - NOME Olivier Vernon     SEM/78
44 - HACQUARD Andre A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V2M/66
45 - JEAN-DENIS Anthony E.m.s.a 027 H-N SEM/78
46 - GERVAIS Dave Fleury Sur Andelle     V1M/76
47 - CUILLIER Mickael C Alizay Athletisme 027 H-N SEM/82
48 - CERBONNE Cyrille Rcs 76     V1M/73
49 - DARRAS David Sotteville Les Rouen     V1M/74
50 - RIQUIER Jean-pierre Les Chounettes     V3M/50
51 - CARRIERE Thierry A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V2M/66
52 - MARY Pascal A.c.a Les Andelys     V2M/61
53 - LEMERCIER Laurent A.c.v.a 027 H-N SEM/78
54 - LUCAS Christophe Vrac 027 H-N V1M/70
55 - HUBERT Wilfried C Alizay Athletisme 027 H-N V1M/74
56 - NAUTOU Silvere Buis Sur Danville     SEM/77
57 - LEGRAND Jean-marc Belbeuf     V2M/61
58 - LE GUEN Christopher Incarville     SEM/91
59 - DURIEZ Rene Pont Saint Pierre     V2M/57
60 - GROSCOL Thierry A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V2M/61
61 - REVERT Jean-marie A.s.h.m 027 H-N V2M/63
62 - MERAY Diego Charleval     ESM/94
63 - ROBERT Jean-luc A.c.v.a 027 H-N V2M/65
64 - PAYET Sophie Gac Gisors 027 H-N SEF/77
65 - PICOULEAU Andre Pleine Form     V2M/61
66 - RICHARD Daniel Duclair     V3M/51
67 - ROSSIGNOL Leila Poses     V1F/74
68 - JOLY Mickael       V1M/75
69 - BIENVENU Gerard Aubevoye     V3M/52
70 - BRIERE Laurent A.c.v.a 027 H-N V1M/71
71 - DORDAIN Pascal Vrac 027 H-N V2M/58
72 - HOUDAYER Jean-claude Pierrelaye     V3M/50
73 - ROY Sophie Saint Pierre D'autils     V1F/73
74 - CHANDELLE Andre Snecma     V2M/59
75 - HENAUT Valerie Gac Gisors 027 H-N V1F/73
76 - LANGEVIN Christine Cloc Acheres 078 I-F V2F/64
77 - SEGURA Romuald Les Damps     V1M/70
78 - MARGUERITAT Bernard A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V4M/43
79 - CARLES Delphine Ol Darnetal 076 H-N V1F/76
80 - GODIN Anthony Caudebec Les Elbeuf     SEM/88
81 - LITTEE Claire A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N SEF/80
82 - GERARD Alain Val De Reuil Triathlon     V2M/61
83 - CARTIER Christian A.c.v.a 027 H-N V2M/58
84 - PILLU Gerard A.c.v.a 027 H-N V2M/60
85 - LAUDREL Jean-francois Angerville La Campagne     V2M/57
86 - HAVE Christine Ol Darnetal 076 H-N V2F/64
87 - CHAPELLE Cedric Bacqueville     SEM/84
88 - BOSCHER Francoise Comeilles En Parisis     V2F/62
89 - GOYAT Michel Cormeilles     V2M/59
90 - HAUCHARD Pierre Muids     V3M/56
91 - DUBOS Julien Romilly Sur Andelle     SEM/82
92 - LAUVRAY Jean A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V4M/44
93 - COESNON Franck A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V1M/69
94 - BOUVERET Isabelle Gac Gisors 027 H-N V1F/71
95 - CHAUVELIN Paul St Barbe Sur Gaillon     V4M/43
96 - LEVAYER Sabine Mt St Aignan Triathlon     V1F/71
97 - BOUQUIN Sophie A.c.v.a     V1F/71
98 - MICHAUX Martine Le Manoir     V3F/54
99 - LEVAYER Eric Bois Guillaume     V2M/62
100 - MIRA Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 027 H-N SEM/77
101 - DURIEZ Mathilde Mont Saint Aignan     SEF/90
102 - SAINTPERE Eddie Fresne L'archeveque     V2M/60
103 - BLANCHARD Jessica A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N SEF/85
104 - HENRY Bruno A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V1M/73
105 - ISIDORE Myriam A.c.a Les Andelys 027 H-N V2F/61
106 - HACQUARD Anne-marie Bacqueville     V3F/52
107 - LEMACON Patrick Le Fosse     V2M/59
108 - LEFRANCOIS Claire A.c.v.a 027 H-N V1F/72
109 - CORDONNIER Nathalie Les Spartiates     V2F/65
110 - HEUTE Philippe Les Andelys     V2M/58
111 - PILLU Pascale A.c.v.a 027 H-N V3F/56
112 - HAUSKNECHT Stephanie Reve 027 H-N SEF/77