Bonneuil sur marne - 4 94380 Bonneuil sur marne dimanche 13 mai 2018
Hors St (-)

10km La Bonneuilloise 91 finishers


1 35'13'' NARDI COLOME Franck Us Ivry 094 I-F V1M/74
2 35'54'' BEAUVILLAIN Jeremy Rcf Issy Avia 092 I-F SEM/81
3 36'12'' KERRAOUI Djeloul ES SARTROUVILLE 078 I-F V1M/74
4 36'28'' ADIL Abachad       V1M/77
5 37'39'' BONTOUR Sebastien As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F V1M/75
6 37'52'' EL HAOUARI Rachid Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F V1M/75
7 38'16'' CASROUGE Patrice SEM/80
8 38'30'' CAMOIN Louis Saint-cyr Guer Athletisme 056 BRE ESM/98
9 38'39'' SAHEB Otmane Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F V2M/67
10 39'21'' BURLET Remi       SEM/87
11 39'28'' BOUDAOUD Ismayl SEM/86
12 39'57'' LINTIGNAT Boris       V1M/73
13 41'27'' MORELLI Jean-claude Sm Montrouge 092 I-F V1M/69
14 41'40'' PERROTIN Guillaume       V1M/69
15 41'54'' DOLON Alex       V1M/71
16 42'13'' LAGACHE Laurent Us Olympique De Chelles 077 I-F V1M/74
17 42'19'' KERRACH Magid As Poissy Athletisme     CAM/02
18 42'43'' PRIAULT Vincent       SEM/87
19 43'19'' HEMERY Thierry V3M/58
20 43'46'' SOUCHET Bruno       V2M/64
21 43'53'' LOTTE Alexis SEM/88
22 44'39'' DA CONCEICAO Eric       SEM/79
23 44'42'' GOULET Ludovic       SEM/87
24 44'42'' BOURGET Yann       SEM/84
25 44'43'' DARRAS Vincent Sam Paris 075 I-F V1M/70
26 44'48'' VEGA Diego       SEM/80
27 44'54'' CORDINIER Eric       V3M/58
28 45'16'' CADET Daniel Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne     V3M/58
29 45'17'' SINE Stephane       V2M/68
30 45'18'' JAWHARI Abdelaziz Ac Goussainville 095 I-F V2M/59
31 45'25'' KARBOUL Feten       SEF/84
32 46'33'' HINTERLANG Gauthier Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F SEM/84
33 46'40'' RATEAU Roger pierre       V3M/55
34 47'05'' RIBEIRO Georges       V1M/75
35 47'28'' TABET Imad       V1M/76
36 47'31'' LUCEA Marie-josee Athletique Choisy Le Roi 094 I-F V1F/76
37 47'58'' YANI Julie       SEF/85
38 48'55'' PENSIER Guillaume Asphalte 94 094 I-F V2M/62
39 49'03'' CHAILLOT Marc       SEM/79
40 49'08'' LALLIER Pierre       SEM/91
41 49'23'' MARTIN Sylvain       SEM/83
42 49'25'' MAUSSION Loic       SEM/81
43 49'42'' PAMART Brice V2M/63
44 49'46'' TOUIL Mohammed       SEM/87
45 49'56'' AYACHE Franck       V2M/67
46 50'02'' BAGUET Angele       V1F/71
47 50'04'' BROUARD Pascal       V2M/60
48 50'24'' ALVARADO Michelle (USA) SEF/84
49 50'32'' ROMAND Sebastien       SEM/85
50 50'55'' WEISZER Julien       SEM/89
51 51'01'' LOUSTAU Jean-michel       V2M/61
52 52'02'' GILLES Allan Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/70
53 52'04'' SOULYVONG Sunthara       SEM/81
54 52'08'' HASSANI Mustapha Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne     V1M/71
55 52'21'' EPSTEIN Raphael       V1M/74
56 52'37'' MINAS Berdj       V2M/59
57 53'08'' LEMAITRE Christophe       V1M/73
58 53'29'' HAENEHL Christelle       V1F/74
59 55'05'' SAINTE-CROIX Antoine       SEM/88
60 55'31'' CHEMIR Fabien       SEM/79
61 55'36'' BROUARD Florent       SEM/82
62 56'13'' GALLEGO Michel       SEM/86
63 56'15'' LEPILLER Maxence       SEM/92
64 56'52'' MONET Philippe V2M/59
65 57'09'' LOUSA Manuel (Por)       V1M/72
66 57'22'' DOUHARD Michel       V3M/58
67 57'25'' APPERE Alain       V2M/68
68 57'27'' LAURENCE Laurence       V2F/68
69 57'38'' BOURLON Daniel       V3M/57
70 57'38'' SOUMAT Severine Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F SEF/81
71 57'40'' BERTON Xavier       V1M/70
72 59'24'' SIMON Nathalie Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne     V1F/73
73 1h00'05'' CUREZ Amandine       SEF/95
74 1h00'12'' BESGOT Clara       SEF/84
75 1h00'38'' ZEMOUCHE Nora       SEF/88
76 1h00'43'' AUBRY Cedric       V1M/74
77 1h00'43'' TIAR Amelie SEF/87
78 1h00'54'' LINTIGNAT Elodie       V1F/74
79 1h00'54'' BELLOC Sylvie       V2F/67
80 1h02'47'' FARIA Alexandre SEM/88
81 1h03'42'' MOULIN Jean jacques       V1M/73
82 1h03'44'' HENRY Serge V2M/61
83 1h03'44'' BERMEJO Ruardo       V1M/76
84 1h04'33'' RIBARDIERE Claude Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne     V4M/44
85 1h04'59'' BROUARD Marinette       V2F/60
86 1h06'57'' CATOR Gregory       SEM/83
87 1h07'42'' DANIEL Jean-pierre Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne     V3M/54
88 1h14'21'' LEMAINQUE Julie V1F/71
89 1h15'57'' TINOT Audrey       V1F/78
90 1h15'57'' CHEMIR Fred       V1M/77
91 1h17'57'' ORANGE Alice       V1F/73