Bonneuil sur marne - 4 94380 Bonneuil sur marne dimanche 13 mai 2018
Hors St (-)

5km La Bonneuilloise 63 finishers


1 19'26'' LABADY Jean-roody Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/83
2 19'58'' CARETTE Fouad       V1M/77
3 20'22'' ROULET Martin As Poissy Athletisme 078 I-F CAM/02
4 20'44'' DE FREITAS Jose Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F V2M/67
5 20'53'' KADI Sophian (Alg)       SEM/86
6 21'04'' LAMINE Moustapha (Mar) Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F V2M/68
7 21'14'' WULLEMAN Stephane Lisses Ac 091 I-F V1M/71
8 21'40'' DUVERNET Jeremy       SEM/86
9 22'07'' GAUDEIX Christophe Asa Maisons Alfort 094 I-F SEM/80
10 22'09'' BAZIRE Frederic       SEM/83
11 22'23'' ACHERGUI Yassin       SEM/94
12 22'37'' MEZIERE Laurent V1M/72
13 22'54'' SEBBAH Johan Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F ESM/98
14 22'54'' YOUCEF Yves       V2M/67
15 23'14'' MASSIAUX Gregory Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne     CAM/02
16 23'20'' RENAULT Johan Us Dassault Argenteuil 095 I-F V1M/75
17 23'25'' BONNET Gregory SEM/85
18 24'16'' BRUMANT Max       V2M/64
19 24'28'' ROUX Emmanuel As Poissy Athletisme 078 I-F V1M/78
20 28'24'' ESSID Hichem       CAM/01
21 28'28'' BEN MABROUK Marwan Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F CAM/02
22 28'35'' BEAUVOIS Nathalie       V1F/72
23 28'42'' BEAUVOIS Patrick V2M/61
24 29'10'' FAUQUET Florian       SEM/90
25 29'43'' KIENOU ZADE Eric       SEM/85
26 29'47'' METENANI Zinedine       SEM/82
27 29'48'' NJIM Remy Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F CAM/02
28 29'48'' CREZAUD Cyril Creteil Triathlon     V1M/72
29 29'52'' GOYETCHE Stephanie Us Dassault Argenteuil 095 I-F V1F/78
30 30'36'' MENGES Pauline SEF/89
31 31'13'' VIELET Gaelle Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F SEF/80
32 31'21'' LUCAS Virginie       SEF/80
33 31'26'' OZTORUN Axelle       SEF/80
34 31'29'' FLANDRE Marine       SEF/92
35 31'29'' DOUKRAN Khadija Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F V1F/74
36 31'45'' FONTAINE Myriam       V1F/78
37 32'15'' ABITBOL Claire       SEF/80
38 33'11'' CHASTEL Sylvie       V1F/77
39 33'12'' CHASTEL Gilles V1M/72
40 33'20'' BARISIEN Celine       V1F/76
41 33'25'' IMESSAOUDENE Nolyan       MIM/04
42 33'25'' GARDETTE Lara       SEF/91
43 33'40'' LEFORT Kevin Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F ESM/96
44 33'46'' PAGES DUGGAN Zoe       V1F/78
45 35'12'' FERNANDES Anthony       V1M/74
46 35'12'' FERNANDES Stephanie Cao Orsay     V1F/75
47 35'40'' GERARD Remy Csmb Hand     CAM/01
48 36'19'' DEHON Laurent       V2M/68
49 36'51'' LANGLET Clotilde       ESF/98
50 37'29'' LEROY Yann       SEM/82
51 37'59'' CHAPUY Claude       V3M/54
52 38'21'' CARRETTE Christine       V1F/78
53 38'36'' LAMBERT Aurelie       SEF/83
54 38'43'' GUARRAS Karima       SEF/82
55 38'51'' GRANDIN Bernard       V3M/55
56 41'05'' TARIA Severine       SEF/80
57 41'06'' TARIA Delphine       SEF/84
58 43'50'' LESAQUE Catherine       V1F/71
59 43'54'' LESAQUE Marine       ESF/98
60 43'54'' ROY Vincent Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F ESM/97
61 44'23'' SAUTIERE Andre Olympique Grande-synthe Athle 059 H-F V4M/42
62 44'23'' KOCH Pierre Asphalte94 094 I-F V5M/33
63 50'27'' BEN SALEM Nassira       V1F/77