Carry le rouet - 403 chemin du Maufatan 13820 Carry le rouet dimanche 13 mai 2018
Hors St (-)

La Girly Calanquaise 5kms D/150m 47 finishers


1 30'28'' RIBIERE Marion Usc Septemes     SEF/87
2 31'15'' DESTOUCHES Laury Aucun     ESF/98
3 31'53'' PAUGAM Cannelle Nwa Run Ensues     VEF/77
4 32'46'' SCOHIER Laurence Pentathlon Pennois     VEF/78
5 34'04'' FAIVRE Oona       SEF/94
6 34'11'' MEYER Emmanuelle       VEF/77
7 34'39'' PISCHEDDA Elodie       SEF/84
8 34'55'' FORT Jeannine       SEF/80
9 34'57'' SERKIS Aurelie       SEF/82
10 36'24'' DESTOUCHES Michele Aucun     VEF/69
11 37'10'' CADET Elisabeth Cma Cgm     VEF/69
12 38'00'' BOREL Viviane Kms/acep 084 PCA V3F/49
13 38'42'' CRIMPET Melanie       SEF/94
14 38'44'' LUCIANI Marion       SEF/85
15 39'13'' CHATRY Alexandra       SEF/79
16 39'19'' GROS Mickael Jambefolle     SEM/85
17 39'21'' VIVIEN Loic       SEM/85
18 39'30'' DESEURE Marjorie       VEF/72
19 39'30'' MICHEL Laura       SEF/87
20 39'35'' GUERIN Erinee Cspcg 13     VEF/59
21 39'41'' MACHET Vincent Usc Septemes     VEM/70
22 39'47'' SCHMIDT Christel       VEF/72
23 39'52'' RICAULT Patricia Fos Olympique Club     VEF/67
24 39'54'' BARNICH Sandrine Nwa Run Ensues 013 PCA V1F/70
25 39'57'' NOBLET Sarah       SEF/87
26 40'06'' SETIAN Stephanie Lycee Marseilleveyre     VEF/73
27 41'41'' DURFORT Valerie Fdj     VEF/69
28 41'45'' BERIDOT Stephanie Aucun     VEF/76
29 42'27'' MAGOTTE Fanny       SEF/84
30 42'39'' COSTANTINI Corinne       VEF/66
31 42'42'' PINTO DE BARROS Michele Sc Pam     VEF/56
32 43'17'' BESSETTES Marie-louise Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V3F/56
33 44'27'' BARTHALAIS Veronique Team Raidlight Paca     VEF/78
34 45'06'' MAGOTTE Helene       VEF/58
35 48'00'' CHAPPE Fabienne Institut Paoli-calmettes     VEF/72
36 48'01'' CAMPIGLI GUITTON Fabienne       VEF/70
37 48'03'' PAGANO Clarisse       ESF/97
38 48'03'' DELGER Battseren       VEF/75
39 48'07'' CASTELLISI Marie jeanne Sc Pam     VEF/48
40 51'47'' ISAMBERT Jeanne Mj     ESF/98
41 51'48'' JUGE BOULOGNE Muriel Mj     VEF/67
42 59'35'' BANI Alexane Les Sportives Du Dimanche     CAF/01
43 59'40'' DUMONT Margot       JUF/99
44 1h02'57'' KAFI Kalima St Martin De Crau Athle 013 PCA V1F/72
45 1h04'40'' ALIAOUI Keltoum St Martin De Crau Athletisme 013 PCA V1F/69
46 1h05'30'' GUERIN Marc Cspcg 13     VEM/54
47 1h10'36'' AHAMADA Djaloud       SEM/87