Carry le rouet - 403 chemin du Maufatan 13820 Carry le rouet dimanche 13 mai 2018
Hors St (-)

La Nordi'Calanquaise sportive 12kmsD/290 149 finishers


1 1h21'09'' REY Christophe To Be Sport     VEM/75
2 1h22'24'' LABOUX Bruno Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/58
3 1h22'25'' BETARD Olivier Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse     VEM/65
4 1h22'29'' PRIN CLARY Serge As Cavaillon 084 PCA V3M/56
5 1h23'16'' DADDI Aymeric Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/75
6 1h25'42'' ORLANDO Jordan Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse     VEM/70
7 1h26'01'' GAUTHIER Fabrice Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille     VEM/70
8 1h26'08'' PERRIN Luc Rando Bellegardaise     VEM/59
9 1h27'11'' CHANIN Philippe Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/59
10 1h27'55'' CHEVALLIER Flavien Sp Gard     VEM/69
11 1h27'59'' VALPUESTA Francis Asc     VEM/66
12 1h28'06'' PERICHON Michel Lunel Athletisme     VEM/59
13 1h28'07'' LIAU Daniel Rognac Athletic Club     VEM/73
14 1h28'10'' COCCI Jean-marc Usc Septemes 013 PCA V1M/72
15 1h28'10'' HOUSSAYE Raymond Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille     VEM/57
16 1h28'11'' CASTELLANI Marc Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/63
17 1h28'11'' RODRIGUEZ Christian Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/50
18 1h28'29'' FONT Maryline Acl 30 030 OCC V2F/59
19 1h28'43'' ROMS Philippe Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V3M/56
20 1h29'00'' MICHEL Stephanie Aix Athle Provence     VEF/74
21 1h30'19'' LIABEUF Laurent Union Athletisme Orange Haut V 084 PCA V2M/60
22 1h30'33'' KINAS Pascal Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/56
23 1h30'33'' BOURGER Didier Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/57
24 1h31'13'' RAMANOEL Richard 65300 Lutilhous     VEM/56
25 1h31'14'' FOUILLET Jean Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse 084 PCA V4M/46
26 1h31'21'' MAVRE Jean luc Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse 084 PCA V3M/51
27 1h31'34'' BOUSQUET David Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse     VEM/65
28 1h31'35'' PFISTER Denis Lunel Athle Mn 034 OCC V3M/57
29 1h31'39'' VEYRUNES Jean luc Lunel Athletisme     VEM/49
30 1h31'55'' DRILLAT Cendrine To Be Sport     VEF/68
31 1h32'44'' BANO Jean michel Ajs La Garde     VEM/55
32 1h33'15'' PROIAN Charles Aix Athle Provence     VEM/50
33 1h33'55'' LLORENS Agustin Union Athletisme Orange Haut V     VEM/60
34 1h34'25'' MOUTTE Rene Asl Saint-priest 007 ARA V3M/55
35 1h34'36'' CHARLENT Philippe Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/62
36 1h35'12'' GAUTHIER Henri To Be Sport     VEM/48
37 1h35'15'' FORNARI Sophie Nwa Cote Bleue     VEF/67
38 1h35'39'' NIEROZ Jean-francois Vitrolles Sport Athletisme 013 PCA V2M/66
39 1h35'39'' ROGER Jacques Aucun     VEM/55
40 1h35'42'' AUGERAS David Athle Sante Loisirs Saint Prie 007 ARA V1M/75
41 1h36'12'' MERY Frederic       VEM/69
42 1h36'13'' JAGER Laurent Asl Saint-priest 007 ARA V3M/58
43 1h36'36'' ROCHE Philippe Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse     VEM/59
44 1h36'36'' REBOUT Patrice Usam Toulon 083 PCA V2M/65
45 1h37'09'' CHANTOIN Laurent Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1M/69
46 1h37'20'' TROUCHE Soazic francois Aix Athle Provence     VEF/57
47 1h37'43'' PIERRE Patricia Uahv Orange 084 PCA V1F/69
48 1h37'57'' BOUJON Frederick Lunel Athletisme     VEM/63
49 1h37'59'' SEGURA Elodie Nwa Cote Bleue     SEF/80
50 1h38'00'' HILT Soizic Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse     VEF/67
51 1h38'46'' SEGAL Natalia Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse     VEF/67
52 1h38'56'' GOSUIN Yves (Bel) Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V3M/50
53 1h39'18'' CHARDON Marie Usam     VEF/69
54 1h39'41'' SANQUER Yannick Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse 084 PCA V3M/56
55 1h39'43'' CROUZET Jean marie Acl 30     VEM/64
56 1h39'43'' MALZAC Jean Acl 30     VEM/51
57 1h39'55'' OXEE Hans peter Gvcb     VEM/49
58 1h39'58'' LALANNE William       VEM/77
59 1h40'22'' FERRAUD Patrick       VEM/69
60 1h40'41'' MOUVAUX Patrick Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/63
61 1h40'44'' COMMERE Mylene Asc 084 PCA V2F/66
62 1h41'06'' POIRRIER Sandra Upa66     VEF/71
63 1h42'05'' BLANC Catherine Acl 30     VEF/62
64 1h42'43'' GRIL Nicole Usam 083 PCA V3F/57
65 1h42'53'' LANUSSOL Valerie Vitrolles Sport Athletisme     VEF/65
66 1h42'59'' SASSANO Marie carmen Usc Septemes     VEF/65
67 1h43'08'' GRANDJEAN Jean Asptt Marseille 013 PCA V3M/49
68 1h43'12'' FOUILLET Dalia Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse     VEF/55
69 1h44'05'' PLACE Sabine Nwa Cote Bleue     VEF/74
70 1h44'06'' VEZIAND Mariane Acl 30     VEF/66
71 1h44'11'' LEMAITRE Veronique Rognac Athletic Club     VEF/74
72 1h44'18'' MICHEL ANGLAREX Beatrice Uahv Orange     VEF/58
73 1h45'31'' ZUMTANGWALD Gisele Aix Athle Provence     VEF/59
74 1h45'34'' LAURENCE Pierre Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V3M/53
75 1h45'34'' SEGATTI TOQUET Carole Acl 30     VEF/71
76 1h46'10'' GIRAULT Muriel Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V2F/62
77 1h46'18'' GUIMET Magali Asc Cavaillon     VEF/67
78 1h46'24'' PETIT GEVREKYAN Sevan       VEF/75
79 1h46'27'' SPAGNA Stephanie       VEF/73
80 1h46'46'' HOAREAU Serge Usc Septemes 013 PCA V2M/61
81 1h47'02'' PRAPANT Veronique Nwa Cote Bleue     VEF/64
82 1h47'21'' PIERRE Philippe Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse     VEM/53
83 1h47'36'' FLORENTIN Dominique Uahv Orange 084 PCA V2F/63
84 1h47'45'' PAOLETTI Alain Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille     VEM/64
85 1h47'45'' MARGHERITI Jean marc Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille     VEM/59
86 1h48'08'' RISPOLI Alain La Rouguiere     VEM/62
87 1h48'36'' AUDIBERT Michele As Cavaillon 084 PCA V1F/69
88 1h48'58'' ANNE Armelle Jgr/jouques     VEF/55
89 1h49'08'' BIAL Isabelle Upa66     VEF/59
90 1h49'08'' MENDEZ Chantal Jgr     VEF/68
91 1h49'12'' PHILIBERT Roland Bad'n Co     VEM/75
92 1h50'13'' MOUTTE Brigitte Asl Saint-priest 007 ARA V2F/59
93 1h50'14'' TOUHAMI Marjorie St Maximin     SEF/79
94 1h51'08'' AMOROSO Laurent Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/71
95 1h51'20'' BESSETTES CHABBERT Emilie Rognac Athletic Club     SEF/83
96 1h51'25'' SAVARE Valerie 65300 Lutilhous     VEF/62
97 1h51'33'' QUENTEL Delphine Nwa Cote Bleue     VEF/70
98 1h51'33'' CRIVELLI Dominique Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V2F/66
99 1h51'33'' LOUBET Gisele Nwa Cote Bleue     VEF/59
100 1h51'43'' BARRE Bruno       VEM/66
101 1h52'16'' DE SAN NICOLAS Helene S/l Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 011 OCC V2F/67
102 1h52'59'' FORESTIER Claudine Nordic'alpilles     VEF/64
103 1h53'04'' WEBER Marie christine Nwa Cote Bleue     VEF/63
104 1h53'05'' CARTIER Helene Nwa Cote Bleue     VEF/54
105 1h53'13'' ROCHE Marie-pierre Ua Orange Haut Vaucluse 084 PCA V1F/72
106 1h53'22'' HOYUELA Philippe Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V2M/60
107 1h53'23'' RIVIERE Francoise Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V4F/48
108 1h53'33'' CLEMENT ORTUNO Laetitia Nwa Cote Bleue     SEF/79
109 1h53'34'' MARASTI Yves Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1M/74
110 1h54'11'' HASSLER Serge Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/56
111 1h54'19'' PICOT Sebastien Usc Septemes     VEM/76
112 1h54'43'' ALBERCA Marc Nwa Cote Bleue     VEM/64
113 1h54'51'' FLORENTIN Didier Uahv Orange 084 PCA V3M/58
114 1h54'52'' ARENAS Audrey Usc Septemes     SEF/80
115 1h55'07'' BARRIELLE Audrey       SEF/79
116 1h55'08'' COGNET Marie claire Nordic'alpilles     VEF/65
117 1h55'08'' ROUSSEL Sabrina Nwa Cote Bleue     SEF/79
118 1h56'34'' LECAUDE Celine Csa/1be     VEF/70
119 1h56'38'' LELONG Frederick Csa/1be     VEM/74
120 1h56'45'' KILIAN Verane Nwa Cote Bleue     SEF/82
121 1h57'20'' BAYLE Stephane Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1M/74
122 1h57'20'' LESCURE Corine Gap     VEF/68
123 1h58'13'' LAGEAT Alain Rognac Athletic Club     VEM/60
124 1h58'26'' ROS Christine Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V2F/66
125 1h58'29'' GRANGER Beatrice Usc Septemes     VEF/74
126 1h58'40'' LLORENS Danielle Hahv Orange 084 PCA V2F/60
127 1h58'41'' NOUIRA Sylvie Uahv Orange 084 PCA V2F/63
128 1h58'51'' BOESSER Francois Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V4M/46
129 1h59'52'' VAQUE Nathalie Nordic'alpilles     VEF/69
130 2h00'05'' DOL NASTRO Solange       VEF/61
131 2h00'34'' VIOLAMER Erick georges       VEM/54
132 2h00'39'' MARTINEZ Karine 83790 Frassans     VEF/67
133 2h00'40'' ROSSI Valerie O.s Hyeres Athletisme 083 PCA V1F/73
134 2h01'14'' LEPERLIER Monique Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1F/71
135 2h02'47'' LESCURE Thierry Gap     VEM/55
136 2h03'07'' RAISON Marie celine Nwa Cote Bleue     SEF/81
137 2h03'52'' ALBERCA Cecile Nwa Cote Bleue     VEF/67
138 2h05'35'' DESMARCHELIER Philippe Rognac Athletic Club     VEM/56
139 2h05'43'' SOUEIX Marie therese Randonneurs Du Pays D'arles     VEF/50
140 2h05'44'' MARCHI Jean claude Randonneurs Du Pays D'arles     VEM/45
141 2h06'39'' MAYEUR Sophie Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1F/76
142 2h10'06'' KOT Roselyne Forum Berre L'etang     VEF/69
143 2h10'23'' HASSLER Monique Nwa Cote Bleue     VEF/57
144 2h11'20'' BOITO Ingrid Nwa Cote Bleue     SEF/79
145 2h16'05'' BARROU Sandrine Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V2F/68
146 2h21'46'' BIANCO Pierre Gap     VEM/71
147 2h21'49'' ROUX Amandine 05130 Valserres     SEF/92
148 2h21'49'' BIANCO Celine Gap     VEF/75
149 2h21'50'' ROSITO JOUBERT Lucas       CAM/01